|
1 |
1 |
Chraścina Marek
|
M (1) |
1997 |
M1 (1) |
|
CZE |
1. Bezecky Jablunkov
|
Jablunkov
|
1:01:33,4 |
1:01:33,4 |
|
04:06 |
|
2 |
5 |
El Asri Abderrahim
|
M (2) |
1982 |
M2 (1) |
|
MAR |
|
Chorzów
|
1:05:39,1 |
1:05:39,1 |
04:05,7 |
04:22 |
|
3 |
318 |
Mrówka Mateusz
|
M (3) |
1994 |
M1 (2) |
|
POL |
Kwk MarcelRadlinioki w biegu
|
Radlin
|
1:06:19,2 |
1:06:19,2 |
04:45,8 |
04:25 |
|
4 |
9 |
Kubica Marcin
|
M (4) |
1999 |
M1 (3) |
|
POL |
Inov-8 Team
|
Bielsko-Biała
|
1:06:48,0 |
1:06:48,0 |
05:14,6 |
04:27 |
|
5 |
2 |
Gorczyca Bartosz
|
M (5) |
1991 |
M1 (4) |
|
POL |
Salco Garmin Team
|
Skołyszyn
|
1:09:12,4 |
1:09:12,4 |
07:39,0 |
04:36 |
|
6 |
4 |
KOŃ PIOTR
|
M (6) |
1978 |
M3 (1) |
|
POL |
ALPIN SPORT TEAM
|
RĘCZNO
|
1:09:45,1 |
1:09:46,8 |
08:11,7 |
04:39 |
|
7 |
251 |
Miśkiewicz Mariusz
|
M (7) |
1981 |
M2 (2) |
|
POL |
Biegiem przez Chybie
|
|
1:10:41,3 |
1:10:41,3 |
09:07,9 |
04:42 |
|
8 |
476 |
Uznański Piotr
|
M (8) |
1986 |
M2 (3) |
|
POL |
Euroclear Running Team
|
Kraków
|
1:12:00,5 |
1:12:02,2 |
10:27,1 |
04:48 |
|
9 |
242 |
Krupa Przemysław
|
M (9) |
1983 |
M2 (4) |
|
POL |
Biegiem Przez Chybie
|
Mnich
|
1:15:06,7 |
1:15:12,5 |
13:33,3 |
05:00 |
|
10 |
321 |
Muskietorz Piotr
|
M (10) |
1988 |
M2 (5) |
|
POL |
|
Mikołów
|
1:15:35,6 |
1:15:35,6 |
14:02,2 |
05:02 |
|
11 |
176 |
Gawlas Dominik
|
M (11) |
1982 |
M2 (6) |
|
POL |
|
Cieszyn
|
1:15:56,0 |
1:15:56,0 |
14:22,6 |
05:03 |
|
12 |
114 |
Flisiński Łukasz
|
M (12) |
1981 |
M2 (7) |
|
POL |
|
Sosnowiec
|
1:16:19,3 |
1:16:19,3 |
14:45,9 |
05:05 |
|
13 |
372 |
PŁOSKONKA JAN
|
M (13) |
1994 |
M1 (5) |
MGB-M (1) |
POL |
UKS Brenna-Górki
|
Brenna
|
1:17:11,2 |
1:17:12,9 |
15:37,8 |
05:08 |
|
14 |
355 |
Petkiewicz Tomasz
|
M (14) |
1987 |
M2 (8) |
|
POL |
Kia Etrans - STS BIEGATON Mikołów
|
Mikołów
|
1:18:07,5 |
1:18:09,2 |
16:34,1 |
05:12 |
|
15 |
518 |
Żuchowski Daniel
|
M (15) |
1988 |
M2 (9) |
|
POL |
MUAY RUNNING TEAM
|
KRAKÓW
|
1:18:16,4 |
1:18:16,4 |
16:43,0 |
05:13 |
|
16 |
179 |
Holona Wojciech
|
M (16) |
1967 |
M4 (1) |
|
POL |
|
Rybnik
|
1:18:20,8 |
1:18:25,5 |
16:47,4 |
05:13 |
|
17 |
111 |
Firla Arkadiusz
|
M (17) |
1978 |
M3 (2) |
|
POL |
Cieszyn
|
CIESZYN
|
1:18:43,5 |
1:18:45,1 |
17:10,1 |
05:14 |
|
18 |
86 |
Dudzik Robert
|
M (18) |
1984 |
M2 (10) |
|
POL |
LIMANOVA HOTEL
|
MSZANA DOLNA
|
1:18:53,3 |
1:18:54,0 |
17:19,9 |
05:15 |
|
19 |
93 |
Dybczyński Tomasz
|
M (19) |
1980 |
M2 (11) |
MGB-M (2) |
POL |
UKS Brenna Górki
|
Górki Wielkie
|
1:18:57,7 |
1:19:03,2 |
17:24,3 |
05:15 |
|
20 |
450 |
Szatanik Zbigniew
|
M (20) |
1968 |
M4 (2) |
|
POL |
|
Ujsoły
|
1:19:44,1 |
1:19:44,3 |
18:10,7 |
05:18 |
|
21 |
488 |
Wilk Łukasz
|
M (21) |
1990 |
M1 (6) |
|
POL |
Lubeński Cross | lubeniabiega.pl
|
Lubenia
|
1:20:18,4 |
1:20:25,0 |
18:45,0 |
05:21 |
|
22 |
169 |
Frącz Tomasz
|
M (22) |
1984 |
M2 (12) |
|
POL |
INEE INDUSTRY TEAM
|
Bielsko-Biała
|
1:20:27,5 |
1:20:32,0 |
18:54,1 |
05:21 |
|
23 |
132 |
GARCORZ DAWID
|
M (23) |
1994 |
M1 (7) |
|
POL |
Mafia Team Lubliniec
|
Dzielna
|
1:20:50,3 |
1:20:53,6 |
19:16,9 |
05:23 |
|
24 |
421 |
Skworc Grzegorz
|
M (24) |
1987 |
M2 (13) |
|
POL |
Biegiem Przez Góry / CoJaBiegne
|
Siemianowice Śląskie
|
1:21:25,5 |
1:21:25,5 |
19:52,1 |
05:25 |
|
25 |
29 |
Trznadel Maciej
|
M (25) |
1972 |
M3 (3) |
|
|
K.S. KANDACHAR
|
|
1:22:15,3 |
1:22:15,3 |
20:41,9 |
05:29 |
|
26 |
125 |
Gabrys Jacek
|
M (26) |
1984 |
M2 (14) |
|
POL |
|
Pruchna
|
1:22:31,0 |
1:22:31,0 |
20:57,6 |
05:30 |
|
27 |
62 |
COHLA PRZEMYSŁAW
|
M (27) |
1979 |
M2 (15) |
|
POL |
Olza Cieszyn
|
Cieszyn
|
1:22:31,0 |
1:22:33,7 |
20:57,6 |
05:30 |
|
28 |
433 |
STEC JAKUB
|
M (28) |
1989 |
M1 (8) |
|
POL |
Decathlon B-B Ultra Beskid Sport
|
Godziszka
|
1:22:35,9 |
1:22:38,6 |
21:02,5 |
05:30 |
|
29 |
507 |
Ząbczyński Dominik
|
M (29) |
1971 |
M3 (4) |
|
POL |
Alpin Sport Team
|
Jastrzębie-Zdrój
|
1:22:52,0 |
1:22:52,7 |
21:18,6 |
05:31 |
|
30 |
13 |
Mendrek Błażej
|
M (30) |
1976 |
M3 (5) |
MGB-M (3) |
POL |
UKS Brenna-Górki
|
Brenna
|
1:23:01,1 |
1:23:02,4 |
21:27,7 |
05:32 |
|
31 |
483 |
WASZTYL TOMASZ
|
M (31) |
1969 |
M3 (6) |
|
POL |
|
Bielsko-Biała
|
1:23:13,8 |
1:23:19,7 |
21:40,4 |
05:32 |
|
32 |
329 |
Nowak Piotr
|
M (32) |
1985 |
M2 (16) |
|
POL |
Stolarius Run Team
|
Bestwina
|
1:23:16,5 |
1:23:20,2 |
21:43,1 |
05:33 |
|
33 |
481 |
Wantulok Paweł
|
M (33) |
1993 |
M1 (9) |
|
POL |
|
Cieszyn
|
1:23:23,2 |
1:23:23,2 |
21:49,8 |
05:33 |
|
34 |
271 |
Luźniak Damian
|
M (34) |
1989 |
M1 (10) |
|
POL |
SCI Górscy Entuzjaści
|
Pogwizdów
|
1:23:36,3 |
1:23:36,3 |
22:02,9 |
05:34 |
|
35 |
73 |
DAMEC ALEKSANDER
|
M (35) |
1971 |
M3 (7) |
|
POL |
OchajoRun &Friends
|
Rybnik
|
1:23:35,3 |
1:23:40,8 |
22:01,9 |
05:34 |
|
36 |
382 |
Proksa Robert
|
M (36) |
1964 |
M4 (3) |
|
POL |
1964
|
Myłowice
|
1:23:52,0 |
1:23:59,3 |
22:18,6 |
05:35 |
|
37 |
222 |
kocyba Henryk
|
M (37) |
1955 |
M5 (1) |
|
POL |
pol-ger team
|
lubliniec
|
1:24:10,6 |
1:24:15,6 |
22:37,2 |
05:36 |
|
38 |
387 |
PYTEL JANUSZ
|
M (38) |
1958 |
M5 (2) |
|
POL |
BIEGACZ GÓRSKI- SOSNOWIEC
|
SOSNOWIEC
|
1:24:46,8 |
1:24:48,5 |
23:13,4 |
05:39 |
|
39 |
462 |
Szynawa Marcin
|
M (39) |
1979 |
M2 (17) |
|
POL |
|
Siemianowice Śląskie
|
1:24:57,4 |
1:24:57,4 |
23:24,0 |
05:39 |
|
40 |
66 |
Czerwiński Michał
|
M (40) |
1986 |
M2 (18) |
|
POL |
SBD ENERGETYK Rybnik
|
RYBNIK
|
1:25:32,3 |
1:25:36,9 |
23:58,9 |
05:42 |
|
41 |
158 |
Greń Wacław
|
M (41) |
1990 |
M1 (11) |
|
POL |
Husaria Race Team
|
Tychy
|
1:25:42,0 |
1:25:44,7 |
24:08,6 |
05:42 |
|
42 |
233 |
Kostrzewa Wojciech
|
M (42) |
1982 |
M2 (19) |
|
POL |
Speed Team Brzeszcze
|
Oświęcim
|
1:25:55,9 |
1:25:58,3 |
24:22,5 |
05:43 |
|
43 |
470 |
Tabaka Tomasz
|
M (43) |
1975 |
M3 (8) |
|
POL |
Inżynieria Biegania
|
Żory
|
1:26:03,6 |
1:26:03,6 |
24:30,2 |
05:44 |
|
44 |
259 |
Lamparski Łukasz
|
M (44) |
1988 |
M2 (20) |
MGB-M (4) |
POL |
|
Gorki Wielkie
|
1:26:11,1 |
1:26:12,6 |
24:37,7 |
05:44 |
|
45 |
211 |
Kędzior Kamil
|
M (45) |
1987 |
M2 (21) |
|
POL |
SCI GÓRSCY ENTUZJAŚCI
|
Pogwizdów
|
1:26:22,2 |
1:26:26,9 |
24:48,8 |
05:45 |
|
46 |
349 |
Paliwoda Grzegorz
|
M (46) |
1985 |
M2 (22) |
|
POL |
|
Zabrze
|
1:26:35,2 |
1:26:38,9 |
25:01,8 |
05:46 |
|
47 |
126 |
Gaczkowski Jacek
|
M (47) |
1991 |
M1 (12) |
|
POL |
Wyznawcy Bronka Libiąż
|
Libiąż
|
1:26:57,7 |
1:26:57,7 |
25:24,3 |
05:47 |
|
48 |
185 |
Idzikowski Adam
|
M (48) |
1990 |
M1 (13) |
|
POL |
|
Świętochłowice
|
1:27:05,4 |
1:27:22,5 |
25:32,0 |
05:48 |
|
49 |
32 |
Besztocha Marcin
|
M (49) |
1985 |
M2 (23) |
|
POL |
|
Lędziny
|
1:27:16,9 |
1:27:21,2 |
25:43,5 |
05:49 |
|
50 |
388 |
Pytlarz Wojtek
|
M (50) |
1978 |
M3 (9) |
|
POL |
Goniacka team
|
Bielsko-Biała
|
1:27:29,4 |
1:27:31,1 |
25:56,0 |
05:49 |
|
51 |
238 |
Kozieł Grzegorz
|
M (51) |
1982 |
M2 (24) |
|
POL |
Silesia Runners Club
|
Chorzów
|
1:27:55,0 |
1:27:55,9 |
26:21,6 |
05:51 |
|
52 |
471 |
Teplicki Andrzej
|
M (52) |
1980 |
M2 (25) |
|
POL |
|
Bielsko-Biała
|
1:27:55,2 |
1:28:11,3 |
26:21,8 |
05:51 |
|
53 |
296 |
Mazgaj Dawid
|
M (53) |
1984 |
M2 (26) |
|
POL |
Biegiem przez Chybie
|
Chybie
|
1:28:06,4 |
1:28:06,7 |
26:33,0 |
05:52 |
|
54 |
250 |
Kucharski Damian
|
M (54) |
1986 |
M2 (27) |
|
POL |
Zabiegani Częstochowa
|
Częstochowa
|
1:28:07,5 |
1:28:09,2 |
26:34,1 |
05:52 |
|
55 |
514 |
ZONTEK MATEUSZ
|
M (55) |
1981 |
M2 (28) |
|
POL |
|
BIELSKO-BIAŁA
|
1:28:16,6 |
1:28:29,3 |
26:43,2 |
05:53 |
|
56 |
136 |
Gaweł Bogdan
|
M (56) |
1956 |
M5 (3) |
|
POL |
Festiwal Biegowy w Krynicy -Zdrój
|
Oświęcim-Zaborze
|
1:28:26,0 |
1:28:44,2 |
26:52,6 |
05:53 |
|
57 |
335 |
Ochman Rafał
|
M (57) |
1979 |
M2 (29) |
|
POL |
Opel Active Team
|
Gliwice
|
1:28:34,7 |
1:28:36,6 |
27:01,3 |
05:54 |
|
58 |
405 |
Sawicki Lucjan
|
M (58) |
1976 |
M3 (10) |
|
POL |
Żywiec
|
Żywiec
|
1:28:58,2 |
1:29:00,8 |
27:24,8 |
05:55 |
|
59 |
202 |
KALAMUS Mirek
|
M (59) |
1978 |
M3 (11) |
|
POL |
Ultra Beskid Sport
|
Łodygowice
|
1:29:07,0 |
1:29:09,7 |
27:33,6 |
05:56 |
|
60 |
167 |
Gwiazda Łukasz
|
M (60) |
1990 |
M1 (14) |
|
POL |
|
Kęty
|
1:29:22,6 |
1:29:29,3 |
27:49,2 |
05:57 |
|
61 |
340 |
Olbrich Artur
|
M (61) |
1985 |
M2 (30) |
|
POL |
|
Tworków
|
1:29:24,2 |
1:29:29,9 |
27:50,8 |
05:57 |
|
62 |
412 |
Siewko Piotr
|
M (62) |
1968 |
M4 (4) |
|
POL |
SZWAGRY TEAM
|
Dębowiec
|
1:29:35,7 |
1:29:59,5 |
28:02,3 |
05:58 |
|
63 |
166 |
Grzybek Antoni
|
M (63) |
1969 |
M3 (12) |
|
POL |
|
Pierściec
|
1:30:01,0 |
1:30:08,7 |
28:27,6 |
06:00 |
|
64 |
21 |
Bednarski Mariusz
|
M (64) |
1976 |
M3 (13) |
|
POL |
Ostra Góra 351
|
Toporowice
|
1:30:11,3 |
1:30:17,0 |
28:37,9 |
06:00 |
|
65 |
69 |
Czyż Leszek
|
M (65) |
1980 |
M2 (31) |
|
POL |
Fantastic
|
Ochaby Wielkie
|
1:30:21,4 |
1:30:25,1 |
28:48,0 |
06:01 |
|
66 |
247 |
Kubicki Mariusz
|
M (66) |
1976 |
M3 (14) |
|
POL |
Kluczborska Grupa Biegowa
|
Kluczbork
|
1:30:25,8 |
1:30:28,5 |
28:52,4 |
06:01 |
|
67 |
342 |
Oreł Przemysław
|
M (67) |
1980 |
M2 (32) |
|
POL |
SCI Górscy Entuzjaści
|
Kończyce Małe
|
1:30:27,4 |
1:30:34,3 |
28:54,0 |
06:01 |
|
68 |
201 |
Kaczmarczyk Sebastian
|
M (68) |
1983 |
M2 (33) |
|
POL |
Mafia Team Lubliniec
|
Lubliniec
|
1:30:59,0 |
1:30:59,0 |
29:25,6 |
06:03 |
|
69 |
153 |
Górny Mirosław
|
M (69) |
1965 |
M4 (5) |
|
POL |
Nutrend Team
|
Bielsko - Biała
|
1:31:06,2 |
1:31:06,2 |
29:32,8 |
06:04 |
|
70 |
19 |
Bazyl Adam
|
M (70) |
1983 |
M2 (34) |
|
POL |
Brembo
|
Dąbrowa Górnicza
|
1:31:28,2 |
1:31:30,4 |
29:54,8 |
06:05 |
|
71 |
223 |
Kołoch Marcin
|
M (71) |
1980 |
M2 (35) |
|
POL |
|
Żory
|
1:31:44,3 |
1:31:47,0 |
30:10,9 |
06:06 |
|
72 |
40 |
Buchholtz Tomasz
|
M (72) |
1976 |
M3 (15) |
MGB-M (5) |
POL |
|
Skoczów
|
1:31:47,1 |
1:31:47,1 |
30:13,7 |
06:07 |
|
73 |
300 |
Mazurek Roman
|
M (73) |
1978 |
M3 (16) |
|
POL |
|
Murów
|
1:31:48,1 |
1:31:50,8 |
30:14,7 |
06:07 |
|
74 |
22 |
Beśka Sławomir
|
M (74) |
1970 |
M3 (17) |
|
POL |
OchajoRun & Friends
|
Rybnik
|
1:31:56,3 |
1:32:00,7 |
30:22,9 |
06:07 |
|
75 |
456 |
Szczypka Piotr
|
M (75) |
1989 |
M1 (15) |
|
POL |
BIEGIEM PRZEZ CHYBIE
|
Chybie
|
1:31:58,8 |
1:32:14,7 |
30:25,4 |
06:07 |
|
76 |
124 |
Gabrych Arkadiusz
|
M (76) |
1984 |
M2 (36) |
|
POL |
|
Jaworze
|
1:32:08,7 |
1:32:08,7 |
30:35,3 |
06:08 |
|
77 |
498 |
Woźniak Jacek
|
M (77) |
1977 |
M3 (18) |
|
POL |
pixonet.pl
|
Rybnik
|
1:32:18,5 |
1:32:33,6 |
30:45,1 |
06:09 |
|
78 |
319 |
Mucha Mateusz
|
M (78) |
1992 |
M1 (16) |
|
POL |
Parkrun Katowice
|
Siemianowice Śląskie
|
1:32:21,6 |
1:32:21,6 |
30:48,2 |
06:09 |
|
79 |
468 |
ŚWIDER ZBYSZEK
|
M (79) |
1975 |
M3 (19) |
|
POL |
Fantastic Team Anna Sikora
|
Skoczów
|
1:32:25,7 |
1:32:44,4 |
30:52,3 |
06:09 |
|
80 |
265 |
Lipiński Tomasz
|
M (80) |
1974 |
M3 (20) |
|
POL |
Opony Serafinowski
|
Skoczów
|
1:32:31,0 |
1:32:53,4 |
30:57,6 |
06:10 |
|
81 |
200 |
Juzyk Adam
|
M (81) |
1977 |
M3 (21) |
|
POL |
Biegamy z Sercem
|
Ruda Śląska
|
1:32:31,1 |
1:32:39,8 |
30:57,7 |
06:10 |
|
82 |
116 |
FOŁTA WOJCIECH
|
M (82) |
1984 |
M2 (37) |
|
POL |
|
Bielsko-Biała
|
1:32:53,9 |
1:32:53,9 |
31:20,5 |
06:11 |
|
83 |
365 |
Piętko Dariusz
|
M (83) |
1970 |
M3 (22) |
|
POL |
ORANGE POLSKA
|
Bielsko-biała
|
1:33:02,9 |
1:33:07,6 |
31:29,5 |
06:12 |
|
84 |
494 |
Wołoszyn Ryszard
|
M (84) |
1966 |
M4 (6) |
|
POL |
Wapienicki Team
|
-
|
1:33:04,1 |
1:33:09,8 |
31:30,7 |
06:12 |
|
85 |
220 |
Kłosok Adam
|
M (85) |
1977 |
M3 (23) |
|
POL |
Inżynieria Biegania Team
|
Marklowice
|
1:33:04,1 |
1:33:10,8 |
31:30,7 |
06:12 |
|
86 |
458 |
SZOLC SEBASTIAN
|
M (86) |
1976 |
M3 (24) |
|
POL |
|
Gliwice
|
1:33:29,0 |
1:33:48,7 |
31:55,6 |
06:13 |
|
87 |
409 |
SIEGMUND ŁUKASZ
|
M (87) |
1980 |
M2 (38) |
|
POL |
AKTYWNI LYSKI
|
Pstrążna
|
1:33:32,2 |
1:33:42,9 |
31:58,8 |
06:14 |
|
88 |
165 |
Grzyb Kazimierz
|
M (88) |
1972 |
M3 (25) |
|
POL |
Los Pantalones Rojos
|
Kraków
|
1:33:33,5 |
1:33:45,7 |
32:00,1 |
06:14 |
|
89 |
472 |
tiszbierek marek
|
M (89) |
1980 |
M2 (39) |
|
POL |
|
Gliwice
|
1:33:48,3 |
1:34:16,0 |
32:14,9 |
06:15 |
|
90 |
18 |
Kastelik Mariusz
|
M (90) |
1981 |
M2 (40) |
|
|
SPEED TEAM BRZESZCZE
|
BRZESZCZE
|
1:33:55,2 |
1:33:56,2 |
32:21,8 |
06:15 |
|
91 |
109 |
Firek Adrian
|
M (91) |
1985 |
M2 (41) |
|
POL |
HIT THE TRAIL
|
Bielsko-Biała
|
1:34:01,2 |
1:34:02,5 |
32:27,8 |
06:16 |
|
92 |
102 |
Dziuba Emilian
|
M (92) |
1973 |
M3 (26) |
|
POL |
STS Biegaton Mikołów Kia Etrans
|
Mikołów
|
1:34:05,4 |
1:34:07,0 |
32:32,0 |
06:16 |
|
93 |
16 |
Baron Tomasz
|
M (93) |
1981 |
M2 (42) |
|
POL |
|
Bieruń
|
1:34:21,0 |
1:34:29,8 |
32:47,6 |
06:17 |
|
94 |
257 |
Kuś Tomasz
|
M (94) |
1981 |
M2 (43) |
|
POL |
|
Marklowice
|
1:34:32,2 |
1:34:38,6 |
32:58,8 |
06:18 |
|
95 |
283 |
Malinowski Krzysztof
|
M (95) |
1969 |
M3 (27) |
|
POL |
Powoli do celu
|
Gilowice
|
1:34:40,0 |
1:34:46,7 |
33:06,6 |
06:18 |
|
96 |
212 |
Kędzior Jarek
|
M (96) |
1977 |
M3 (28) |
|
POL |
|
Rudnik
|
1:34:46,2 |
1:35:04,9 |
33:12,8 |
06:19 |
|
97 |
161 |
Gruszka Grzegorz
|
M (97) |
1977 |
M3 (29) |
|
POL |
Endurance Team
|
Siemianowice Śląskie
|
1:34:46,9 |
1:34:48,3 |
33:13,5 |
06:19 |
|
98 |
246 |
Ksiądz Karol
|
M (98) |
1988 |
M2 (44) |
|
POL |
|
Kryry
|
1:35:19,6 |
1:35:29,0 |
33:46,2 |
06:21 |
|
99 |
159 |
Grubka Maciej
|
M (99) |
1977 |
M3 (30) |
|
POL |
Brovarnas
|
Czechowice Dziedzice
|
1:35:20,6 |
1:35:45,3 |
33:47,2 |
06:21 |
|
100 |
443 |
Sudnik Krzysztof
|
M (100) |
1983 |
M2 (45) |
|
POL |
|
Knurów
|
1:35:34,1 |
1:35:46,8 |
34:00,7 |
06:22 |
|
101 |
157 |
Greń Zygmunt
|
M (101) |
1955 |
M5 (4) |
MGB-M (6) |
POL |
UKS Brenna-Górki
|
Brenna
|
1:36:00,3 |
1:36:04,1 |
34:26,9 |
06:24 |
|
102 |
129 |
Galas Grzegorz
|
M (102) |
1978 |
M3 (31) |
|
POL |
SCI Górscy Entuzjaści/BpCh
|
Chybie
|
1:36:07,7 |
1:36:13,9 |
34:34,3 |
06:24 |
|
103 |
48 |
Cały Patryk
|
M (103) |
1980 |
M2 (46) |
|
POL |
#KFD FALLOUT TEAM
|
Wrocław
|
1:36:33,2 |
1:36:42,9 |
34:59,8 |
06:26 |
|
104 |
437 |
Stochaj Przemyslaw
|
M (104) |
1973 |
M3 (32) |
|
POL |
Sportowy Team Żabka
|
Poznań
|
1:37:01,6 |
1:37:12,2 |
35:28,2 |
06:28 |
|
105 |
190 |
Jakubowski Łukasz
|
M (105) |
1981 |
M2 (47) |
|
POL |
HRmax Żory
|
Żory
|
1:37:06,3 |
1:37:08,0 |
35:32,9 |
06:28 |
|
106 |
482 |
Warcholik Adam
|
M (106) |
1977 |
M3 (33) |
|
POL |
|
Bytom
|
1:37:15,5 |
1:37:17,0 |
35:42,1 |
06:29 |
|
107 |
434 |
Stefanowicz Piotr
|
M (107) |
1977 |
M3 (34) |
|
POL |
Stefanowicz Team
|
Brodowo
|
1:37:25,8 |
1:37:28,8 |
35:52,4 |
06:29 |
|
108 |
258 |
Kuźnik Sylwester
|
M (108) |
1982 |
M2 (48) |
|
POL |
1982
|
Czechowice-Dziedzice
|
1:37:30,3 |
1:37:50,9 |
35:56,9 |
06:30 |
|
109 |
144 |
Golonka Marek
|
M (109) |
1970 |
M3 (35) |
|
POL |
1970
|
Mysłowice
|
1:37:35,2 |
1:37:36,9 |
36:01,8 |
06:30 |
|
110 |
348 |
Paliga Rafał
|
M (110) |
1978 |
M3 (36) |
|
POL |
Ostra Góra 351
|
Toporowice
|
1:37:36,6 |
1:37:43,0 |
36:03,2 |
06:30 |
|
111 |
71 |
Dadaś Janusz
|
M (111) |
1973 |
M3 (37) |
|
POL |
Night Runners Gliwice
|
Gliwice
|
1:37:55,1 |
1:38:03,6 |
36:21,7 |
06:31 |
|
112 |
67 |
Czupryński Krzysztof
|
M (112) |
1980 |
M2 (49) |
|
POL |
K.S. NIEDOSZŁY MISZCZ
|
Pogórze
|
1:38:02,2 |
1:38:21,9 |
36:28,8 |
06:32 |
|
113 |
261 |
Lesiński Marcin
|
M (113) |
1976 |
M3 (38) |
|
POL |
SAFETYPOINT.PL
|
Bielsko Biała
|
1:38:07,6 |
1:38:09,8 |
36:34,2 |
06:32 |
|
114 |
420 |
Skudlik Adam
|
M (114) |
1976 |
M3 (39) |
|
POL |
RudaRun
|
Ruda Śląska
|
1:38:12,9 |
1:38:15,7 |
36:39,5 |
06:32 |
|
115 |
419 |
Skrobot Tomasz
|
M (115) |
1984 |
M2 (50) |
|
POL |
RyTM - Czechowice-Dziedzice
|
Czechowice-Dziedzice
|
1:38:17,3 |
1:38:44,3 |
36:43,9 |
06:33 |
|
116 |
90 |
Dwornicki Tomasz
|
M (116) |
1973 |
M3 (40) |
|
POL |
RYBNICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA PĘDZIMY RAZE
|
Rybnik
|
1:38:17,9 |
1:38:30,1 |
36:44,5 |
06:33 |
|
117 |
78 |
Dobosz Andrzej
|
M (117) |
1996 |
M1 (17) |
|
POL |
LUXTORPEDA CZERWIONKA
|
Czerwionka-leszczyny
|
1:38:18,4 |
1:38:26,1 |
36:45,0 |
06:33 |
|
118 |
244 |
Krzempek ireneusz
|
M (118) |
1973 |
M3 (41) |
MGB-M (7) |
POL |
uks brenna górki
|
Brenna
|
1:38:19,2 |
1:38:22,9 |
36:45,8 |
06:33 |
|
119 |
134 |
Gaś Piotr
|
M (119) |
1989 |
M1 (18) |
|
POL |
KRT
|
Skoczów
|
1:38:35,4 |
1:38:37,8 |
37:02,0 |
06:34 |
|
120 |
358 |
Pichner Jacek
|
M (120) |
1975 |
M3 (42) |
|
POL |
|
Oświęcim
|
1:38:50,2 |
1:39:04,2 |
37:16,8 |
06:35 |
|
121 |
30 |
Bok Rafał
|
M (121) |
1980 |
M2 (51) |
|
POL |
|
Zabrze
|
1:39:04,3 |
1:39:08,0 |
37:30,9 |
06:36 |
|
122 |
353 |
PASTERNOK MARIAN
|
M (122) |
1978 |
M3 (43) |
|
POL |
Night Runners Zabrze
|
Zabrze
|
1:39:05,1 |
1:39:07,8 |
37:31,7 |
06:36 |
|
123 |
404 |
Rzeźnicki Sławomir
|
M (123) |
1980 |
M2 (52) |
|
POL |
#KFD
|
Brzeziny
|
1:39:05,7 |
1:39:18,6 |
37:32,3 |
06:36 |
|
124 |
123 |
FURMAN Paweł
|
M (124) |
1981 |
M2 (53) |
|
POL |
|
Katowice
|
1:39:06,4 |
1:39:14,8 |
37:33,0 |
06:36 |
|
125 |
381 |
POTĘGA GRZEGORZ
|
M (125) |
1968 |
M4 (7) |
|
POL |
|
DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA
|
1:39:16,5 |
1:39:24,4 |
37:43,1 |
06:37 |
|
126 |
104 |
Dziurzyński Adrian
|
M (126) |
1988 |
M2 (54) |
|
POL |
1988
|
Bukowno
|
1:39:22,1 |
1:39:29,6 |
37:48,7 |
06:37 |
|
127 |
345 |
Ozdarski Krzysztof
|
M (127) |
1969 |
M3 (44) |
|
POL |
Opel Active Team
|
Ruda Śląska
|
1:39:32,7 |
1:40:02,0 |
37:59,3 |
06:38 |
|
128 |
25 |
Bień Mariusz
|
M (128) |
1969 |
M3 (45) |
|
POL |
1969
|
Dąbrowa Górnicza
|
1:39:43,6 |
1:39:45,9 |
38:10,2 |
06:38 |
|
129 |
24 |
Bielnik Dariusz
|
M (129) |
1983 |
M2 (55) |
|
POL |
|
Bielsko-Biała
|
1:39:50,9 |
1:39:53,7 |
38:17,5 |
06:39 |
|
130 |
338 |
Ogiegło Łukasz
|
M (130) |
1983 |
M2 (56) |
|
POL |
1983
|
Bielsko-Biała
|
1:39:52,2 |
1:40:05,9 |
38:18,8 |
06:39 |
|
131 |
76 |
Dąbrowski Marek
|
M (131) |
1980 |
M2 (57) |
|
POL |
Biegające Morsy Wydry
|
Pierściec
|
1:40:02,6 |
1:40:06,3 |
38:29,2 |
06:40 |
|
132 |
140 |
GLAJC ANDRZEJ
|
M (132) |
1968 |
M4 (8) |
|
POL |
WYPAS RUN
|
Pierściec
|
1:40:06,4 |
1:40:09,8 |
38:33,0 |
06:40 |
|
133 |
429 |
Sójka Sebastian
|
M (133) |
1973 |
M3 (46) |
|
POL |
Night Runners Zabrze
|
Zabrze
|
1:40:17,4 |
1:40:21,1 |
38:44,0 |
06:41 |
|
134 |
339 |
Ogierman Grzegorz
|
M (134) |
1978 |
M3 (47) |
|
POL |
|
Cieszyn
|
1:40:26,2 |
1:40:31,3 |
38:52,8 |
06:41 |
|
135 |
28 |
Bodzioch Grzegorz
|
M (135) |
1973 |
M3 (48) |
|
POL |
Gorlicka Grupa Biegowa
|
Gorlice
|
1:40:51,4 |
1:41:02,1 |
39:18,0 |
06:43 |
|
136 |
147 |
Gomola Paweł
|
M (136) |
1964 |
M4 (9) |
MGB-M (8) |
POL |
|
Brenna
|
1:40:51,8 |
1:40:53,5 |
39:18,4 |
06:43 |
|
137 |
373 |
Płoskonka Piotr
|
M (137) |
1988 |
M2 (58) |
MGB-M (9) |
POL |
|
Brenna
|
1:40:57,2 |
1:41:19,5 |
39:23,8 |
06:43 |
|
138 |
284 |
Małka Jakub
|
M (138) |
1984 |
M2 (59) |
|
POL |
|
Gliwice
|
1:41:00,0 |
1:41:19,3 |
39:26,6 |
06:44 |
|
139 |
119 |
FRĄC Dariusz
|
M (139) |
1974 |
M3 (49) |
|
POL |
Night Runners Gliwice
|
Gliwice
|
1:41:08,9 |
1:41:19,8 |
39:35,5 |
06:44 |
|
140 |
406 |
Sawicki Marek
|
M (140) |
1987 |
M2 (60) |
|
POL |
|
Radziechowy
|
1:41:15,8 |
1:41:20,5 |
39:42,4 |
06:45 |
|
141 |
59 |
Ciemborowicz Karol
|
M (141) |
1983 |
M2 (61) |
|
POL |
#KFD
|
Katowice
|
1:41:17,1 |
1:41:56,0 |
39:43,7 |
06:45 |
|
142 |
377 |
Poloczek Jarosław
|
M (142) |
1979 |
M2 (62) |
|
POL |
Coface Running Team
|
Mikołów
|
1:41:19,9 |
1:41:23,6 |
39:46,5 |
06:45 |
|
143 |
60 |
Cieślik Paweł
|
M (143) |
1975 |
M3 (50) |
|
POL |
Po robocie
|
Sosnowiec
|
1:41:27,9 |
1:41:44,6 |
39:54,5 |
06:45 |
|
144 |
354 |
Pastwa Grzegorz
|
M (144) |
1971 |
M3 (51) |
|
POL |
Ultra Beskid Sport
|
Jasienica
|
1:41:37,7 |
1:41:51,8 |
40:04,3 |
06:46 |
|
145 |
310 |
Miech Szymon
|
M (145) |
1981 |
M2 (63) |
|
POL |
Husaria Race Team
|
Ustroń
|
1:41:42,2 |
1:41:48,9 |
40:08,8 |
06:46 |
|
146 |
34 |
Broda Łukasz
|
M (146) |
1982 |
M2 (64) |
MGB-M (10) |
POL |
|
Górki Wielkie
|
1:41:51,4 |
1:43:06,6 |
40:18,0 |
06:47 |
|
147 |
513 |
Zmij Zbyszek
|
M (147) |
1983 |
M2 (65) |
|
POL |
|
Tychy
|
1:41:55,1 |
1:42:16,4 |
40:21,7 |
06:47 |
|
148 |
290 |
Marcol Mateusz
|
M (148) |
1989 |
M1 (19) |
|
POL |
OTK Rzeźnik
|
Rybnik
|
1:41:55,2 |
1:42:08,0 |
40:21,8 |
06:47 |
|
149 |
146 |
Gołza Seweryn
|
M (149) |
1980 |
M2 (66) |
|
POL |
|
Kraków
|
1:41:55,7 |
1:42:14,4 |
40:22,3 |
06:47 |
|
150 |
245 |
Krzempek Krzysztof
|
M (150) |
1973 |
M3 (52) |
|
POL |
Ultra Beskid Sport
|
Bielsko-Biała
|
1:42:09,6 |
1:42:13,3 |
40:36,2 |
06:48 |
|
151 |
422 |
Smuda Ryszard
|
M (151) |
1958 |
M5 (5) |
|
POL |
|
Tychy
|
1:42:09,8 |
1:42:23,2 |
40:36,4 |
06:48 |
|
152 |
17 |
BARTKOWSKI RAFAŁ
|
M (152) |
1982 |
M2 (67) |
|
POL |
Zryty beret run
|
DOBIESZOWICE
|
1:42:14,3 |
1:42:22,0 |
40:40,9 |
06:48 |
|
153 |
117 |
Frankiewicz Andrzej
|
M (153) |
1978 |
M3 (53) |
|
POL |
Brak
|
Bytom
|
1:42:15,2 |
1:42:29,9 |
40:41,8 |
06:49 |
|
154 |
423 |
Sobczyk Paweł
|
M (154) |
1963 |
M4 (10) |
|
POL |
|
Sarnów
|
1:42:32,0 |
1:42:47,7 |
40:58,6 |
06:50 |
|
155 |
385 |
Puchałka Waldemar
|
M (155) |
1984 |
M2 (68) |
|
POL |
|
Bielsko-Biała
|
1:42:37,6 |
1:42:53,3 |
41:04,2 |
06:50 |
|
156 |
308 |
Michalik Michal
|
M (156) |
1986 |
M2 (69) |
MGB-M (11) |
POL |
|
Gorki Wielkie
|
1:42:40,6 |
1:42:49,6 |
41:07,2 |
06:50 |
|
157 |
446 |
Švach Janusz
|
M (157) |
1976 |
M3 (54) |
|
POL |
Browar Domowy Garaż
|
Katowice
|
1:42:55,2 |
1:42:57,6 |
41:21,8 |
06:51 |
|
158 |
467 |
ŚPIEWAK WOJCIECH
|
M (158) |
1973 |
M3 (55) |
|
POL |
|
Wilkowice
|
1:42:57,1 |
1:43:01,6 |
41:23,7 |
06:51 |
|
159 |
453 |
Szczotka Arkadiusz
|
M (159) |
1974 |
M3 (56) |
MGB-M (12) |
POL |
LKS Sójnia Górki Wielkie
|
Górki Wielkie
|
1:43:01,0 |
1:44:16,6 |
41:27,6 |
06:52 |
|
160 |
255 |
Kusy Rafał
|
M (160) |
1975 |
M3 (57) |
|
POL |
Olza Cieszyn
|
Międzyświeć
|
1:43:04,8 |
1:43:19,5 |
41:31,4 |
06:52 |
|
161 |
309 |
Michura Daniel
|
M (161) |
1959 |
M4 (11) |
|
POL |
|
Tychy
|
1:43:32,4 |
1:43:59,1 |
41:59,0 |
06:54 |
|
162 |
352 |
Pasternak Stanisław
|
M (162) |
1966 |
M4 (12) |
|
POL |
Olkuszbiega.pl
|
Olkusz
|
1:43:33,2 |
1:43:59,9 |
41:59,8 |
06:54 |
|
163 |
208 |
Kasprzak Michał
|
M (163) |
1990 |
M1 (20) |
|
POL |
|
Mikolow
|
1:43:38,2 |
1:43:43,8 |
42:04,8 |
06:54 |
|
164 |
164 |
Grząś Rafał
|
M (164) |
1978 |
M3 (58) |
|
POL |
Ostra Góra 351
|
Twardowice
|
1:43:41,9 |
1:43:48,6 |
42:08,5 |
06:54 |
|
165 |
23 |
Bielecki Paweł
|
M (165) |
1987 |
M2 (70) |
MGB-M (13) |
POL |
HUSARIA RACE TEAM
|
Górki Wielkie 43-436
|
1:43:42,0 |
1:43:48,7 |
42:08,6 |
06:54 |
|
166 |
214 |
Kiepiela Dawid
|
M (166) |
1981 |
M2 (71) |
|
POL |
Klub Biegacza Fartlek
|
Jastrzębie Zdrój
|
1:43:44,9 |
1:43:54,6 |
42:11,5 |
06:54 |
|
167 |
445 |
Surus Artur
|
M (167) |
1989 |
M1 (21) |
|
POL |
Husaria Race Team
|
Tarnów
|
1:43:50,1 |
1:43:50,9 |
42:16,7 |
06:55 |
|
168 |
205 |
Kapuśnik Tomasz
|
M (168) |
1977 |
M3 (59) |
|
POL |
RyTM Czechowice-Dziedzice
|
Czechowice-Dziedzice
|
1:43:51,5 |
1:43:59,7 |
42:18,1 |
06:55 |
|
169 |
473 |
Trzopek Marcin
|
M (169) |
1992 |
M1 (22) |
|
POL |
Iron Team Ujsoły
|
Ujsoły
|
1:43:51,8 |
1:43:53,2 |
42:18,4 |
06:55 |
|
170 |
398 |
Rybak Bartłomiej
|
M (170) |
1985 |
M2 (72) |
|
POL |
|
Kraków
|
1:44:15,6 |
1:44:40,8 |
42:42,2 |
06:57 |
|
171 |
362 |
PIECZARA Krzysztof
|
M (171) |
1981 |
M2 (73) |
|
POL |
KB MCKiS Jaworzno
|
Jaworzno
|
1:44:23,7 |
1:44:50,2 |
42:50,3 |
06:57 |
|
172 |
231 |
Kostera Dariusz
|
M (172) |
1969 |
M3 (60) |
|
POL |
|
Lipowa
|
1:44:31,3 |
1:45:07,5 |
42:57,9 |
06:58 |
|
173 |
138 |
Szewczyk Damian
|
M (173) |
1976 |
M3 (61) |
|
|
|
|
1:44:45,9 |
1:45:14,2 |
43:12,5 |
06:59 |
|
174 |
277 |
Macionczyk Wojciech
|
M (174) |
1980 |
M2 (74) |
|
POL |
|
Rybnik
|
1:44:46,9 |
1:44:56,6 |
43:13,5 |
06:59 |
|
175 |
400 |
Rypuła Jacek
|
M (175) |
1983 |
M2 (75) |
|
POL |
|
Bojszowy
|
1:44:47,2 |
1:45:16,9 |
43:13,8 |
06:59 |
|
176 |
270 |
Lubecki Tomasz
|
M (176) |
1978 |
M3 (62) |
|
POL |
1978
|
Oświęcim
|
1:44:52,8 |
1:44:54,3 |
43:19,4 |
06:59 |
|
177 |
447 |
SYMULA PIOTR
|
M (177) |
1968 |
M4 (13) |
|
POL |
SAN ESCOBAR
|
Bielsko-Biała
|
1:45:00,0 |
1:45:10,3 |
43:26,6 |
07:00 |
|
178 |
288 |
Marchewka Grzegorz
|
M (178) |
1978 |
M3 (63) |
|
POL |
|
Dąbrowa Górnicza
|
1:45:04,0 |
1:45:27,7 |
43:30,6 |
07:00 |
|
179 |
252 |
KULIK Wojciech
|
M (179) |
1979 |
M2 (76) |
|
POL |
|
swietochlowice
|
1:45:12,3 |
1:45:47,2 |
43:38,9 |
07:00 |
|
180 |
294 |
Matysiak Daniel
|
M (180) |
1985 |
M2 (77) |
|
POL |
KS FABRYKA BIEGANIA OSTRÓW WLKP.
|
Bugaj
|
1:45:13,9 |
1:46:29,7 |
43:40,5 |
07:00 |
|
181 |
511 |
Zieliński Piotr
|
M (181) |
1991 |
M1 (23) |
|
POL |
|
Warszawa
|
1:45:27,1 |
1:45:27,1 |
43:53,7 |
07:01 |
|
182 |
269 |
Litwinczuk Gabriel
|
M (182) |
1979 |
M2 (78) |
|
POL |
OLKUSZBIEGAPL
|
Klucze
|
1:45:44,6 |
1:46:12,3 |
44:11,2 |
07:02 |
|
183 |
226 |
Konior Marek
|
M (183) |
1991 |
M1 (24) |
MGB-M (14) |
POL |
Husaria race team
|
Brenna
|
1:45:48,4 |
1:45:54,1 |
44:15,0 |
07:03 |
|
184 |
448 |
Syrek Bartosz
|
M (184) |
1985 |
M2 (79) |
|
POL |
KS Połamaniec
|
Rzeszów
|
1:45:58,9 |
1:46:02,9 |
44:25,5 |
07:03 |
|
185 |
435 |
Stekla Jakub
|
M (185) |
1985 |
M2 (80) |
|
POL |
Stekla Team
|
Bielsko-Biała
|
1:46:01,8 |
1:46:29,6 |
44:28,4 |
07:04 |
|
186 |
438 |
Stodolski Mateusz
|
M (186) |
1984 |
M2 (81) |
|
POL |
|
Sosnowiec
|
1:46:10,0 |
1:46:45,6 |
44:36,6 |
07:04 |
|
187 |
232 |
Kostka Sebastian
|
M (187) |
1976 |
M3 (64) |
|
POL |
|
Cieszyn
|
1:46:20,1 |
1:46:24,1 |
44:46,7 |
07:05 |
|
188 |
343 |
Oszczęda Krzysztof
|
M (188) |
1972 |
M3 (65) |
|
POL |
|
Żory
|
1:46:22,3 |
1:46:22,3 |
44:48,9 |
07:05 |
|
189 |
236 |
Kowalski Janusz
|
M (189) |
1975 |
M3 (66) |
|
POL |
Olza Cieszyn
|
Pogwizdów
|
1:46:26,9 |
1:46:36,9 |
44:53,5 |
07:05 |
|
190 |
485 |
Wegner Jacek
|
M (190) |
1977 |
M3 (67) |
|
POL |
|
Rybnik
|
1:46:30,4 |
1:46:36,6 |
44:57,0 |
07:06 |
|
191 |
383 |
Pronobis Marek
|
M (191) |
1979 |
M2 (82) |
|
POL |
BWM Team
|
Bystra
|
1:46:52,0 |
1:47:19,8 |
45:18,6 |
07:07 |
|
192 |
274 |
Łęcki Piotr
|
M (192) |
1981 |
M2 (83) |
|
POL |
Night Runners Gliwice
|
Gliwice
|
1:46:58,2 |
1:47:07,9 |
45:24,8 |
07:07 |
|
193 |
364 |
PIETRZYK MARIUSZ
|
M (193) |
1974 |
M3 (68) |
MGB-M (15) |
POL |
|
Brenna
|
1:47:17,6 |
1:47:32,3 |
45:44,2 |
07:09 |
|
194 |
479 |
Wala Andrzej
|
M (194) |
1977 |
M3 (69) |
|
POL |
BWM Team
|
Bielsko-Biała
|
1:47:26,1 |
1:47:54,8 |
45:52,7 |
07:09 |
|
195 |
219 |
Klimowski Daniel
|
M (195) |
1976 |
M3 (70) |
|
POL |
Fantastic Team
|
PIERŚCIEC
|
1:47:31,2 |
1:47:50,6 |
45:57,8 |
07:10 |
|
196 |
327 |
Nowak Mateusz
|
M (196) |
1990 |
M1 (25) |
MGB-M (16) |
POL |
|
Górki Wielkie
|
1:47:32,8 |
1:48:05,4 |
45:59,4 |
07:10 |
|
197 |
27 |
Bochynek Tomasz
|
M (197) |
1974 |
M3 (71) |
|
POL |
TI Automotive
|
Wieprz
|
1:47:34,4 |
1:48:04,2 |
46:01,0 |
07:10 |
|
198 |
292 |
MARYJOSZ ADRIAN
|
M (198) |
1974 |
M3 (72) |
|
POL |
|
Żory
|
1:47:36,2 |
1:48:00,9 |
46:02,8 |
07:10 |
|
199 |
268 |
Lisoń Kornel
|
M (199) |
1985 |
M2 (84) |
MGB-M (17) |
POL |
Husaria Race Team
|
Górki Wielkie
|
1:47:49,4 |
1:47:52,1 |
46:16,0 |
07:11 |
|
200 |
399 |
Rybak Tadeusz
|
M (200) |
1970 |
M3 (73) |
|
POL |
Zabiegani Częstochowa
|
Częstochowa
|
1:48:01,0 |
1:48:11,7 |
46:27,6 |
07:12 |
|
201 |
311 |
Miękiński Jacek
|
M (201) |
1975 |
M3 (74) |
|
POL |
Kwiaciarnia Lilia, Lipowa
|
Lipowa
|
1:48:09,1 |
1:48:26,1 |
46:35,7 |
07:12 |
|
202 |
145 |
Gołkowski Radosław
|
M (202) |
1984 |
M2 (85) |
|
POL |
|
Zawiercie
|
1:48:12,1 |
1:48:35,4 |
46:38,7 |
07:12 |
|
203 |
182 |
Horwat Jan
|
M (203) |
1965 |
M4 (14) |
|
POL |
Rozbiegamy to Miasto - Czechowice
|
Bronów
|
1:48:14,4 |
1:48:52,1 |
46:41,0 |
07:12 |
|
204 |
424 |
Sobel Łukasz
|
M (204) |
1982 |
M2 (86) |
|
POL |
Opel Active Team
|
Ujazd
|
1:48:45,0 |
1:49:05,7 |
47:11,6 |
07:15 |
|
205 |
455 |
Szczygieł Damian
|
M (205) |
1986 |
M2 (87) |
|
POL |
|
Katowice
|
1:48:56,9 |
1:48:56,9 |
47:23,5 |
07:15 |
|
206 |
162 |
GRUSZKA TOMASZ
|
M (206) |
1973 |
M3 (75) |
|
POL |
|
Suszec
|
1:49:00,8 |
1:49:13,5 |
47:27,4 |
07:16 |
|
207 |
175 |
Heller Mikołaj
|
M (207) |
1989 |
M1 (26) |
MGB-M (18) |
POL |
|
Brenna
|
1:49:11,5 |
1:49:31,2 |
47:38,1 |
07:16 |
|
208 |
91 |
Dworski Marek
|
M (208) |
1955 |
M5 (6) |
|
POL |
AKMB Pędziwiatr Gliwice
|
Gliwice
|
1:49:15,6 |
1:49:23,3 |
47:42,2 |
07:17 |
|
209 |
128 |
Gajewski Zenon
|
M (209) |
1955 |
M5 (7) |
|
POL |
Zabiegani Częstochowa
|
Częstochowa
|
1:49:23,0 |
1:49:53,3 |
47:49,6 |
07:17 |
|
210 |
74 |
Danielczyk Piotr
|
M (210) |
1988 |
M2 (88) |
|
POL |
|
Bielsko-Biała
|
1:49:39,6 |
1:49:51,1 |
48:06,2 |
07:18 |
|
211 |
195 |
Janik Ireneusz
|
M (211) |
1973 |
M3 (76) |
|
GBR |
|
Suszec
|
1:49:43,8 |
1:49:55,7 |
48:10,4 |
07:18 |
|
212 |
187 |
IZDEBSKI ADRIAN
|
M (212) |
1982 |
M2 (89) |
|
POL |
|
Rybnik
|
1:49:43,8 |
1:50:02,7 |
48:10,4 |
07:18 |
|
213 |
137 |
GAWLAS ZBIGNIEW
|
M (213) |
1978 |
M3 (77) |
MGB-M (19) |
POL |
|
BRENNA
|
1:49:47,6 |
1:50:04,2 |
48:14,2 |
07:19 |
|
214 |
94 |
Dyduła Łukasz
|
M (214) |
1975 |
M3 (78) |
|
POL |
Ital Car Team
|
Kraków
|
1:49:51,5 |
1:49:59,2 |
48:18,1 |
07:19 |
|
215 |
152 |
Macharzyński Piotr
|
M (215) |
1975 |
M3 (79) |
|
|
SZARE MORSY
|
|
1:50:11,9 |
1:50:15,1 |
48:38,5 |
07:20 |
|
216 |
285 |
Małkowski Bogdan
|
M (216) |
1968 |
M4 (15) |
|
POL |
SPARTANIE DZIECIOM
|
Murów
|
1:50:17,6 |
1:50:22,1 |
48:44,2 |
07:21 |
|
217 |
444 |
Sułkowski Aleksander
|
M (217) |
1979 |
M2 (90) |
|
POL |
Wujek biega
|
Katowice
|
1:50:21,8 |
1:50:55,1 |
48:48,4 |
07:21 |
|
218 |
509 |
Ząbkiewicz Grzegorz
|
M (218) |
1983 |
M2 (91) |
|
POL |
Zabiegani Częstochowa
|
Częstochowa
|
1:50:21,9 |
1:50:27,6 |
48:48,5 |
07:21 |
|
219 |
337 |
OCYLOK ADAM
|
M (219) |
1972 |
M3 (80) |
|
POL |
Chrono Service
|
Oświęcim
|
1:50:28,8 |
1:50:38,3 |
48:55,4 |
07:21 |
|
220 |
207 |
KARPIŁOWSKI BARTOSZ
|
M (220) |
1977 |
M3 (81) |
|
POL |
ViciousCircle
|
Warszawa
|
1:51:03,9 |
1:51:23,6 |
49:30,5 |
07:24 |
|
221 |
397 |
Rudnow Michał
|
M (221) |
1980 |
M2 (92) |
|
POL |
Rudbikers
|
Mysłowice
|
1:51:05,1 |
1:51:05,1 |
49:31,7 |
07:24 |
|
222 |
106 |
Faruga Lesław
|
M (222) |
1978 |
M3 (82) |
|
POL |
Pszczyna biega Nasfol
|
PSZCZYNA
|
1:51:50,1 |
1:51:52,1 |
50:16,7 |
07:27 |
|
223 |
347 |
PALA JERZY
|
M (223) |
1959 |
M4 (16) |
|
POL |
Zabiegani Cz-wa
|
CZĘSTOCHOWA
|
1:51:52,2 |
1:52:23,2 |
50:18,8 |
07:27 |
|
224 |
204 |
Kaptur Wojciech
|
M (224) |
1947 |
M6 (1) |
|
POL |
KRS TKKF RELAKS WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI
|
Wodzisław Śląski
|
1:51:52,4 |
1:52:21,0 |
50:19,0 |
07:27 |
|
225 |
449 |
Szabatowski Dominik
|
M (225) |
1978 |
M3 (83) |
|
POL |
|
Ruda Śląska
|
1:51:53,6 |
1:52:22,7 |
50:20,2 |
07:27 |
|
226 |
63 |
Czarnecki Jakub
|
M (226) |
1978 |
M3 (84) |
|
POL |
|
Rokietnica
|
1:51:58,0 |
1:52:01,7 |
50:24,6 |
07:27 |
|
227 |
276 |
Machura Arkadiusz
|
M (227) |
1976 |
M3 (85) |
|
POL |
|
Wola Jedlińska
|
1:52:01,8 |
1:52:18,5 |
50:28,4 |
07:28 |
|
228 |
131 |
Gańczak Waldemar
|
M (228) |
1978 |
M3 (86) |
|
POL |
Silesia Runnes Club
|
Świętochłowice
|
1:52:21,4 |
1:52:27,0 |
50:48,0 |
07:29 |
|
229 |
14 |
Augustyniak Paweł
|
M (229) |
1984 |
M2 (93) |
|
POL |
|
Rokietnica
|
1:52:33,1 |
1:52:33,1 |
50:59,7 |
07:30 |
|
230 |
380 |
Postrach Bogusław
|
M (230) |
1965 |
M4 (17) |
|
POL |
Zabiegani Częstochowa
|
Częstochowa
|
1:52:35,1 |
1:52:53,4 |
51:01,7 |
07:30 |
|
231 |
317 |
Mrochem Mariusz
|
M (231) |
1980 |
M2 (94) |
|
POL |
1980
|
Ruda Śląska
|
1:52:40,4 |
1:52:40,4 |
51:07,0 |
07:30 |
|
232 |
324 |
Niedurny Marcin
|
M (232) |
1978 |
M3 (87) |
|
POL |
|
Ruda Śląska
|
1:52:40,6 |
1:53:08,3 |
51:07,2 |
07:30 |
|
233 |
451 |
Shelonzek Henryk
|
M (233) |
1986 |
M2 (95) |
|
POL |
ZabieganiCzęstochowa
|
Chorzów
|
1:53:28,6 |
1:53:31,3 |
51:55,2 |
07:33 |
|
234 |
43 |
Burda Marek
|
M (234) |
1962 |
M4 (18) |
MGB-M (20) |
POL |
|
Brenna
|
1:53:31,7 |
1:53:37,5 |
51:58,3 |
07:34 |
|
235 |
369 |
PISAREK RADOSŁAW
|
M (235) |
1996 |
M1 (27) |
|
POL |
|
Pawłowice
|
1:53:41,2 |
1:54:02,8 |
52:07,8 |
07:34 |
|
236 |
155 |
Granek Michał
|
M (236) |
1979 |
M2 (96) |
|
POL |
WOPR Tychy
|
Tychy
|
1:53:46,7 |
1:54:10,4 |
52:13,3 |
07:35 |
|
237 |
346 |
Pacuła Adam
|
M (237) |
1983 |
M2 (97) |
|
POL |
1983
|
Mysłowice
|
1:54:00,0 |
1:54:13,7 |
52:26,6 |
07:36 |
|
238 |
15 |
Barcik Maciej
|
M (238) |
1974 |
M3 (88) |
|
POL |
Prokontech
|
Bielsko-Biała
|
1:54:12,4 |
1:54:44,4 |
52:39,0 |
07:36 |
|
239 |
237 |
Kozieł Dariusz
|
M (239) |
1967 |
M4 (19) |
MGB-M (21) |
POL |
Apartament Buczyna
|
BRENNA
|
1:54:22,4 |
1:54:51,0 |
52:49,0 |
07:37 |
|
240 |
302 |
Mączka Bronisław
|
M (240) |
1953 |
M5 (8) |
|
POL |
OTK Rzeźnik
|
Gliwice
|
1:54:22,7 |
1:54:34,8 |
52:49,3 |
07:37 |
|
241 |
113 |
Flis Dariusz
|
M (241) |
1967 |
M4 (20) |
|
POL |
Olimp Zabrze
|
Zabrze
|
1:54:40,4 |
1:54:47,1 |
53:07,0 |
07:38 |
|
242 |
439 |
Stokłosa Michał
|
M (242) |
1983 |
M2 (98) |
|
POL |
|
Bełk
|
1:54:58,6 |
1:55:11,3 |
53:25,2 |
07:39 |
|
243 |
98 |
Dziemba Wojciech
|
M (243) |
1987 |
M2 (99) |
|
POL |
Gradus 1
|
Katowice
|
1:55:08,1 |
1:55:34,9 |
53:34,7 |
07:40 |
|
244 |
501 |
Zabrzański Alfred
|
M (244) |
1954 |
M5 (9) |
|
POL |
parkrun Chrzanów
|
Chrzanów
|
1:55:29,0 |
1:55:51,7 |
53:55,6 |
07:41 |
|
245 |
431 |
Stanaszek Wojciech
|
M (245) |
1989 |
M1 (28) |
|
POL |
Inżynieria Biegania
|
Mikołów
|
1:55:32,6 |
1:55:50,1 |
53:59,2 |
07:42 |
|
246 |
267 |
Lipus Mateusz
|
M (246) |
1990 |
M1 (29) |
|
POL |
|
Leszczyny
|
1:55:37,4 |
1:55:37,4 |
54:04,0 |
07:42 |
|
247 |
189 |
Jagosz Patryk
|
M (247) |
1982 |
M2 (100) |
|
POL |
|
Kozy
|
1:55:45,6 |
1:56:03,7 |
54:12,2 |
07:43 |
|
248 |
61 |
Ciołek Łukasz
|
M (248) |
1983 |
M2 (101) |
|
POL |
Brembo
|
Będzin
|
1:55:54,9 |
1:56:29,8 |
54:21,5 |
07:43 |
|
249 |
394 |
renkiel tomasz
|
M (249) |
1975 |
M3 (89) |
|
POL |
|
gliwice
|
1:56:13,4 |
1:56:29,6 |
54:40,0 |
07:44 |
|
250 |
101 |
Dziki Marek
|
M (250) |
1980 |
M2 (102) |
|
POL |
FarmaBrain run
|
Rogożnik
|
1:56:18,4 |
1:56:49,1 |
54:45,0 |
07:45 |
|
251 |
228 |
Korzonkiewicz Michał
|
M (251) |
1992 |
M1 (30) |
|
POL |
|
Czechowice-Dziedzice
|
1:56:18,5 |
1:56:36,4 |
54:45,1 |
07:45 |
|
252 |
54 |
Chuchro Michal
|
M (252) |
1977 |
M3 (90) |
|
POL |
Biegam Wspieram Motywuje BWM
|
Oswiecim
|
1:56:19,1 |
1:56:39,8 |
54:45,7 |
07:45 |
|
253 |
55 |
Chwaliszewski Jarosław
|
M (253) |
1975 |
M3 (91) |
|
POL |
Night Runners Gliwice
|
Gliwice
|
1:56:19,2 |
1:56:34,9 |
54:45,8 |
07:45 |
|
254 |
160 |
gruszka paweł
|
M (254) |
1986 |
M2 (103) |
|
POL |
|
Siemianowice śląskie
|
1:56:25,1 |
1:56:26,9 |
54:51,7 |
07:45 |
|
255 |
191 |
Łoboda Marcin
|
M (255) |
1980 |
M2 (104) |
|
POL |
ŚWIRY STELA
|
Ustroń
|
1:56:34,0 |
1:56:58,7 |
55:00,6 |
07:46 |
|
256 |
143 |
Golda Krzysztof
|
M (256) |
1969 |
M3 (92) |
|
POL |
|
Mizerów
|
1:56:36,9 |
1:56:51,1 |
55:03,5 |
07:46 |
|
257 |
99 |
Dzierżawa Krzysztof
|
M (257) |
1979 |
M2 (105) |
|
POL |
|
Mizerów
|
1:56:37,9 |
1:56:51,1 |
55:04,5 |
07:46 |
|
258 |
289 |
Marciniak Artur
|
M (258) |
1967 |
M4 (21) |
MGB-M (22) |
POL |
|
Brenna
|
1:56:40,3 |
1:56:56,3 |
55:06,9 |
07:46 |
|
259 |
180 |
Hora Grzegorz
|
M (259) |
1980 |
M2 (106) |
|
POL |
|
Ruda Śląska
|
1:56:44,5 |
1:57:17,2 |
55:11,1 |
07:46 |
|
260 |
359 |
Piech Janusz
|
M (260) |
1964 |
M4 (22) |
|
POL |
|
Jaworze
|
1:57:22,6 |
1:57:22,6 |
55:49,2 |
07:49 |
|
261 |
36 |
Bromboszcz Karol
|
M (261) |
1957 |
M5 (10) |
|
POL |
Truchtacz -Myslowice
|
Katowice
|
1:57:24,0 |
1:57:41,0 |
55:50,6 |
07:49 |
|
262 |
45 |
Burliga Mariusz
|
M (262) |
1973 |
M3 (93) |
|
POL |
Opel Active Team
|
Knurów
|
1:57:49,0 |
1:58:07,9 |
56:15,6 |
07:51 |
|
263 |
53 |
Chrząszcz Dominik
|
M (263) |
1983 |
M2 (107) |
|
POL |
|
Warszawa
|
1:58:10,3 |
1:58:41,9 |
56:36,9 |
07:52 |
|
264 |
361 |
Pieczaba Patryk
|
M (264) |
1984 |
M2 (108) |
|
POL |
CrossBoxEvolution
|
Sosnowiec
|
1:58:11,9 |
1:58:19,6 |
56:38,5 |
07:52 |
|
265 |
279 |
Maćkowiak Maciej
|
M (265) |
1989 |
M1 (31) |
|
POL |
Carbon Paws
|
Katowice
|
1:58:36,1 |
1:58:48,8 |
57:02,7 |
07:54 |
|
266 |
240 |
Kroczyk Lesław
|
M (266) |
1976 |
M3 (94) |
|
POL |
|
Knurów
|
1:58:44,2 |
1:58:56,9 |
57:10,8 |
07:54 |
|
267 |
465 |
Śliwka Arkadiusz
|
M (267) |
1978 |
M3 (95) |
|
POL |
OLZA CIESZYN
|
Dzięgielów
|
1:58:45,6 |
1:58:45,6 |
57:12,2 |
07:55 |
|
268 |
122 |
Frosztęga Artur
|
M (268) |
1976 |
M3 (96) |
|
POL |
UKS Judo Mysłowice
|
Katowice
|
1:58:54,6 |
1:59:13,3 |
57:21,2 |
07:55 |
|
269 |
366 |
Piosek Grzegorz
|
M (269) |
1980 |
M2 (109) |
|
POL |
Logtech Run Team Radzionków
|
Piekary Śląskie
|
1:59:20,8 |
1:59:20,8 |
57:47,4 |
07:57 |
|
270 |
96 |
Dylong Piotr
|
M (270) |
1965 |
M4 (23) |
|
POL |
|
Gliwice
|
1:59:22,1 |
1:59:50,3 |
57:48,7 |
07:57 |
|
271 |
210 |
Kawulok Arkadiusz
|
M (271) |
1986 |
M2 (110) |
|
POL |
|
ustron
|
1:59:51,1 |
2:00:18,4 |
58:17,7 |
07:59 |
|
272 |
426 |
Sokołowski Piotr
|
M (272) |
1963 |
M4 (24) |
|
POL |
Brak
|
Meszna
|
2:00:15,9 |
2:00:18,3 |
58:42,5 |
08:01 |
|
273 |
168 |
Hahn Piotr
|
M (273) |
1982 |
M2 (111) |
|
POL |
NorRun Team
|
Paniówki
|
2:00:29,3 |
2:01:02,9 |
58:55,9 |
08:01 |
|
274 |
103 |
Dziubinski Leszek
|
M (274) |
1971 |
M3 (97) |
|
POL |
|
Libiaz
|
2:00:36,1 |
2:00:44,6 |
59:02,7 |
08:02 |
|
275 |
504 |
ZASUCHA Grzegorz
|
M (275) |
1962 |
M4 (25) |
|
POL |
Stowarzyszenie PULS ŚLĄSKA
|
Katowice
|
2:00:37,0 |
2:00:56,0 |
59:03,6 |
08:02 |
|
276 |
177 |
Heller Szymon
|
M (276) |
1982 |
M2 (112) |
MGB-M (23) |
POL |
|
Brenna
|
2:00:42,1 |
2:01:10,8 |
59:08,7 |
08:02 |
|
277 |
325 |
Jelonek Łukasz
|
M (277) |
1982 |
M2 (113) |
|
|
|
Tarnowskie Góry
|
2:00:53,5 |
2:01:21,2 |
59:20,1 |
08:03 |
|
278 |
307 |
Mertas Dominik
|
M (278) |
1977 |
M3 (98) |
|
POL |
|
Babice gmNędza
|
2:01:07,9 |
2:01:30,8 |
59:34,5 |
08:04 |
|
279 |
275 |
Łukasik Marcin
|
M (279) |
1984 |
M2 (114) |
|
POL |
|
Czerwionka
|
2:01:20,1 |
2:01:46,8 |
59:46,7 |
08:05 |
|
280 |
224 |
Kołodziej Jacek
|
M (280) |
1973 |
M3 (99) |
|
POL |
Night Runners Gliwice
|
Gliwice
|
2:01:47,8 |
2:02:03,5 |
1:00:14,4 |
08:07 |
|
281 |
33 |
Semik Grzegorz
|
M (281) |
1988 |
M2 (115) |
|
POL |
|
|
2:01:52,0 |
2:02:06,9 |
1:00:18,6 |
08:07 |
|
282 |
108 |
Fieroch Karol
|
M (282) |
1988 |
M2 (116) |
|
POL |
|
Turza Śląska
|
2:01:54,4 |
2:02:05,1 |
1:00:21,0 |
08:07 |
|
283 |
486 |
Weryho Krzysztof
|
M (283) |
1982 |
M2 (117) |
|
POL |
|
Mysłowice
|
2:02:01,7 |
2:02:32,2 |
1:00:28,3 |
08:08 |
|
284 |
510 |
Zemła Piotr
|
M (284) |
1969 |
M3 (100) |
|
POL |
|
Gliwice
|
2:02:05,5 |
2:02:26,1 |
1:00:32,1 |
08:08 |
|
285 |
480 |
WALA ŁUKASZ
|
M (285) |
1982 |
M2 (118) |
|
POL |
Ultra Beskid Sport
|
Bielsko-Biała
|
2:02:06,0 |
2:02:16,6 |
1:00:32,6 |
08:08 |
|
286 |
493 |
Wolny Maciej
|
M (286) |
1975 |
M3 (101) |
|
POL |
|
Katowice
|
2:02:11,0 |
2:02:28,7 |
1:00:37,6 |
08:08 |
|
287 |
295 |
Matyszkowicz Janusz
|
M (287) |
1958 |
M5 (11) |
|
POL |
GOnimy
|
Kęty
|
2:02:37,1 |
2:02:58,3 |
1:01:03,7 |
08:10 |
|
288 |
484 |
Wawrzeczko Tomasz
|
M (288) |
1980 |
M2 (119) |
|
POL |
|
wilkowice
|
2:02:40,2 |
2:02:55,8 |
1:01:06,8 |
08:10 |
|
289 |
230 |
KOSIŃSKI KAMIL
|
M (289) |
1981 |
M2 (120) |
|
POL |
KOSA TEAM
|
Żory
|
2:02:49,2 |
2:03:12,9 |
1:01:15,8 |
08:11 |
|
290 |
100 |
Dziki Maciej
|
M (290) |
1979 |
M2 (121) |
|
POL |
FarmaBrain Run
|
Rogożnik
|
2:03:18,8 |
2:03:48,5 |
1:01:45,4 |
08:13 |
|
291 |
243 |
Kryczek Piotr
|
M (291) |
1979 |
M2 (122) |
|
POL |
Gum el Toto Running Team
|
Dąbrowa Górnicza
|
2:03:23,8 |
2:03:58,9 |
1:01:50,4 |
08:13 |
|
292 |
225 |
Komander Mariusz
|
M (292) |
1979 |
M2 (123) |
|
POL |
|
Mysłowice
|
2:03:30,8 |
2:03:52,1 |
1:01:57,4 |
08:14 |
|
293 |
416 |
Skoczyński Eugeniusz
|
M (293) |
1963 |
M4 (26) |
|
POL |
GESAL
|
Inowrocław
|
2:03:44,2 |
2:04:16,6 |
1:02:10,8 |
08:14 |
|
294 |
170 |
Hamik Rafał
|
M (294) |
1982 |
M2 (124) |
|
POL |
Hamster Team
|
Chełm Śląski
|
2:04:14,5 |
2:04:34,2 |
1:02:41,1 |
08:16 |
|
295 |
215 |
Kierat Zbigniew
|
M (295) |
1961 |
M4 (27) |
MGB-M (24) |
POL |
|
Górki Wielkie
|
2:04:26,6 |
2:04:46,1 |
1:02:53,2 |
08:17 |
|
296 |
315 |
Kaczkiewicz Damian
|
M (296) |
1974 |
M3 (102) |
|
|
|
|
2:05:04,7 |
2:05:17,7 |
1:03:31,3 |
08:20 |
|
297 |
260 |
LEGOMIŃSKI WERNER
|
M (297) |
1943 |
M6 (2) |
|
POL |
Truchtacz Mysłowice
|
MYSŁOWICE
|
2:05:07,1 |
2:05:25,8 |
1:03:33,7 |
08:20 |
|
298 |
57 |
Chwiedoruk Sebastian
|
M (298) |
1974 |
M3 (103) |
|
POL |
|
Tarnowskie Góry
|
2:05:19,7 |
2:05:51,3 |
1:03:46,3 |
08:21 |
|
299 |
306 |
Menżyk Marcin
|
M (299) |
1987 |
M2 (125) |
|
POL |
LUXTORPEDA Czerwionka
|
Stanowice
|
2:05:22,1 |
2:05:30,8 |
1:03:48,7 |
08:21 |
|
300 |
495 |
Woś Krzysztof
|
M (300) |
1981 |
M2 (126) |
|
POL |
Doliniarze.com
|
Katowice
|
2:05:34,6 |
2:06:05,4 |
1:04:01,2 |
08:22 |
|
301 |
497 |
Woźniak Marek
|
M (301) |
1964 |
M4 (28) |
|
POL |
Pogoria Biega
|
Wojkowice
|
2:05:41,3 |
2:05:53,9 |
1:04:07,9 |
08:22 |
|
302 |
194 |
janik Janusz
|
M (302) |
1977 |
M3 (104) |
|
POL |
|
Gliwice
|
2:05:50,9 |
2:06:07,6 |
1:04:17,5 |
08:23 |
|
303 |
31 |
Borsuk Mirosław
|
M (303) |
1972 |
M3 (105) |
|
POL |
Night Runners
|
Knurów
|
2:05:57,5 |
2:06:11,2 |
1:04:24,1 |
08:23 |
|
304 |
477 |
WACHOWIAK SZYMON
|
M (304) |
1978 |
M3 (106) |
|
POL |
|
KATOWICE
|
2:06:00,4 |
2:06:21,3 |
1:04:27,0 |
08:24 |
|
305 |
436 |
Stelmaszczyk Ryszard
|
M (305) |
1954 |
M5 (12) |
|
POL |
|
Skoczów
|
2:06:02,9 |
2:06:26,8 |
1:04:29,5 |
08:24 |
|
306 |
463 |
Śliwa Mateusz
|
M (306) |
1986 |
M2 (127) |
|
POL |
|
Czechowice-Dziedzice
|
2:06:11,5 |
2:06:31,2 |
1:04:38,1 |
08:24 |
|
307 |
489 |
wilk mariusz
|
M (307) |
1966 |
M4 (29) |
|
POL |
|
Pyskowice
|
2:06:16,4 |
2:06:32,1 |
1:04:43,0 |
08:25 |
|
308 |
411 |
Sieradzki Dariusz
|
M (308) |
1984 |
M2 (128) |
|
POL |
Biegaj z Trenerami
|
Gliwice
|
2:06:26,5 |
2:06:40,1 |
1:04:53,1 |
08:25 |
|
309 |
515 |
Żbel Michał
|
M (309) |
1978 |
M3 (107) |
|
POL |
HRmax Żory
|
Zebrzydowice
|
2:06:34,0 |
2:06:54,7 |
1:05:00,6 |
08:26 |
|
310 |
299 |
MAZUR ANDRZEJ
|
M (310) |
1965 |
M4 (30) |
|
POL |
TT KOMURA
|
KLUCZBORK
|
2:06:51,1 |
2:07:25,9 |
1:05:17,7 |
08:27 |
|
311 |
432 |
Stebel Piotr
|
M (311) |
1969 |
M3 (108) |
|
POL |
PRZEWODNIK
|
Skoczów
|
2:06:51,6 |
2:07:10,3 |
1:05:18,2 |
08:27 |
|
312 |
87 |
Dumnicki Robert
|
M (312) |
1971 |
M3 (109) |
|
POL |
Narama Runner Club
|
Narama
|
2:07:49,0 |
2:08:25,1 |
1:06:15,6 |
08:31 |
|
313 |
417 |
SKOKOWSKI STANISŁAW
|
M (313) |
1955 |
M5 (13) |
|
POL |
Biegam 60+
|
Katowice
|
2:08:17,0 |
2:08:24,2 |
1:06:43,6 |
08:33 |
|
314 |
51 |
Chmiel Jacek
|
M (314) |
1958 |
M5 (14) |
|
POL |
|
Jastrzębie-Zdrój
|
2:08:35,2 |
2:09:01,0 |
1:07:01,8 |
08:34 |
|
315 |
303 |
Mądrzyk Daniel
|
M (315) |
1981 |
M2 (129) |
|
POL |
|
Sosnowiec
|
2:09:31,6 |
2:09:35,6 |
1:07:58,2 |
08:38 |
|
316 |
375 |
Podsadecki Witold
|
M (316) |
1970 |
M3 (110) |
|
POL |
JUSTfeelFITTEAM
|
Cięcina
|
2:09:35,0 |
2:09:43,7 |
1:08:01,6 |
08:38 |
|
317 |
239 |
Kożdoń-Cher Jakub
|
M (317) |
1985 |
M2 (130) |
|
POL |
|
Cieszyn
|
2:09:41,4 |
2:10:08,8 |
1:08:08,0 |
08:38 |
|
318 |
84 |
Dubiel Miłosz
|
M (318) |
1972 |
M3 (111) |
|
POL |
Dubiel Club
|
Wodzisław Śląski
|
2:09:42,5 |
2:10:22,6 |
1:08:09,1 |
08:38 |
|
319 |
127 |
Gajewski Krzysztof
|
M (319) |
1956 |
M5 (15) |
MGB-M (25) |
POL |
UKS Brenna-Górki
|
Brenna
|
2:09:45,6 |
2:09:49,5 |
1:08:12,2 |
08:39 |
|
320 |
248 |
Kučerka Jakub
|
M (320) |
1991 |
M1 (32) |
|
CZE |
Kasia i Kuba
|
Třinec
|
2:09:59,2 |
2:10:02,9 |
1:08:25,8 |
08:39 |
|
321 |
386 |
Puchałka Michał
|
M (321) |
1989 |
M1 (33) |
|
POL |
ultrabeskidsport
|
Bielsko-Biała
|
2:10:00,0 |
2:10:33,7 |
1:08:26,6 |
08:40 |
|
322 |
89 |
Dutkiewicz Bartek
|
M (322) |
1979 |
M2 (131) |
|
POL |
|
Katowice
|
2:10:25,5 |
2:10:53,0 |
1:08:52,1 |
08:41 |
|
323 |
328 |
Nowak Roman
|
M (323) |
1968 |
M4 (31) |
|
POL |
|
Chorzów
|
2:10:34,4 |
2:11:10,7 |
1:09:01,0 |
08:42 |
|
324 |
367 |
Piór Krzysztof
|
M (324) |
1970 |
M3 (112) |
MGB-M (26) |
POL |
UKS Brenna Górki
|
Brenna
|
2:10:53,7 |
2:11:08,4 |
1:09:20,3 |
08:43 |
|
325 |
272 |
ŁACHAN PATRYK
|
M (325) |
1979 |
M2 (132) |
|
POL |
WKURW_TEAM
|
Wrocław
|
2:11:03,7 |
2:11:24,4 |
1:09:30,3 |
08:44 |
|
326 |
186 |
Izdebski Grzegorz
|
M (326) |
1981 |
M2 (133) |
|
POL |
|
Bielsko-Biała
|
2:11:32,2 |
2:11:58,9 |
1:09:58,8 |
08:46 |
|
327 |
20 |
BEDNARSKI KRZYSZTOF
|
M (327) |
1966 |
M4 (32) |
|
POL |
KLUCZBORSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA
|
KLUCZBORK
|
2:11:39,0 |
2:12:13,6 |
1:10:05,6 |
08:46 |
|
328 |
41 |
Bugajski Artur
|
M (328) |
1972 |
M3 (113) |
|
POL |
JaBieGam
|
Dąbrowa Górnicza
|
2:12:03,0 |
2:12:25,9 |
1:10:29,6 |
08:48 |
|
329 |
297 |
Mazur Wojciech
|
M (329) |
1977 |
M3 (114) |
|
POL |
Brzuchate Misie
|
Pierściec
|
2:12:23,8 |
2:12:42,8 |
1:10:50,4 |
08:49 |
|
330 |
330 |
Nowak Michał
|
M (330) |
1993 |
M1 (34) |
|
POL |
|
Jaworzno
|
2:12:54,7 |
2:13:04,4 |
1:11:21,3 |
08:51 |
|
331 |
326 |
Krzemień Adrian
|
M (331) |
1976 |
M3 (115) |
|
POL |
|
Jaworze
|
2:13:17,3 |
2:13:43,7 |
1:11:43,9 |
08:53 |
|
332 |
64 |
Czarnota Leszek
|
M (332) |
1970 |
M3 (116) |
|
POL |
|
Marklowice
|
2:13:51,0 |
2:14:19,4 |
1:12:17,6 |
08:55 |
|
333 |
68 |
Czylok Tomasz
|
M (333) |
1973 |
M3 (117) |
|
POL |
|
Kaniow
|
2:13:56,7 |
2:14:29,0 |
1:12:23,3 |
08:55 |
|
334 |
491 |
Wita Krzysztof
|
M (334) |
1984 |
M2 (134) |
|
POL |
Forma Wodzisław Śląski
|
Turza Śląska
|
2:15:19,5 |
2:15:30,2 |
1:13:46,1 |
09:01 |
|
335 |
487 |
Wiatr Wojciech
|
M (335) |
1980 |
M2 (135) |
|
POL |
ENDURANCE TEAM
|
Chorzów
|
2:16:05,5 |
2:16:07,4 |
1:14:32,1 |
09:04 |
|
336 |
407 |
Schiller Fryderyk
|
M (336) |
1974 |
M3 (118) |
|
POL |
Schody Hiszpańskie
|
Mikołów
|
2:16:32,0 |
2:16:56,8 |
1:14:58,6 |
09:06 |
|
337 |
341 |
Opałka Marcin
|
M (337) |
1986 |
M2 (136) |
|
POL |
|
Mysłowice
|
2:16:52,4 |
2:17:05,8 |
1:15:19,0 |
09:07 |
|
338 |
401 |
Rypuła Zenon
|
M (338) |
1956 |
M5 (16) |
|
POL |
|
Lędziny
|
2:17:14,7 |
2:17:14,7 |
1:15:41,3 |
09:08 |
|
339 |
141 |
Gliszczyński Mirosław
|
M (339) |
1956 |
M5 (17) |
|
POL |
Tarnogórske Łazęgi
|
Tarnowskie Góry
|
2:17:28,0 |
2:17:29,7 |
1:15:54,6 |
09:09 |
|
340 |
322 |
Mzyk Fabian
|
M (340) |
1974 |
M3 (119) |
|
POL |
STS BIEGATON
|
Orzesze
|
2:17:28,4 |
2:17:35,7 |
1:15:55,0 |
09:09 |
|
341 |
474 |
Uherek Tadeusz
|
M (341) |
1954 |
M5 (18) |
|
POL |
|
Godów
|
2:17:33,2 |
2:18:11,1 |
1:15:59,8 |
09:10 |
|
342 |
151 |
Góra Marek
|
M (342) |
1967 |
M4 (33) |
|
POL |
|
Tarnowskie Góry
|
2:17:57,8 |
2:18:18,4 |
1:16:24,4 |
09:11 |
|
343 |
287 |
Maniura Adam
|
M (343) |
1970 |
M3 (120) |
|
POL |
Szombierki Runners
|
Bytom
|
2:18:03,5 |
2:18:23,2 |
1:16:30,1 |
09:12 |
|
344 |
291 |
Maruszczyk Marian
|
M (344) |
1964 |
M4 (34) |
|
POL |
|
Mikołów
|
2:18:05,2 |
2:18:38,0 |
1:16:31,8 |
09:12 |
|
345 |
150 |
Góra Mateusz
|
M (345) |
1983 |
M2 (137) |
|
POL |
SWIFT
|
Będzin
|
2:18:52,7 |
2:19:23,8 |
1:17:19,3 |
09:15 |
|
346 |
376 |
Podziemski Michał
|
M (346) |
1965 |
M4 (35) |
|
POL |
|
Tychy
|
2:19:16,7 |
2:19:42,4 |
1:17:43,3 |
09:17 |
|
347 |
172 |
Hankus Łukasz
|
M (347) |
1983 |
M2 (138) |
|
POL |
Żuk Team
|
Świnna
|
2:19:31,4 |
2:20:00,1 |
1:17:58,0 |
09:18 |
|
348 |
415 |
Szewczyk Piotr
|
M (348) |
1972 |
M3 (121) |
|
POL |
|
Skoczów
|
2:20:12,2 |
2:20:41,4 |
1:18:38,8 |
09:20 |
|
349 |
206 |
Karawacki Grzegorz
|
M (349) |
1989 |
M1 (35) |
|
POL |
1989
|
Kęty
|
2:20:41,2 |
2:20:48,9 |
1:19:07,8 |
09:22 |
|
350 |
428 |
SONAKOWSKI ROMAN
|
M (350) |
1960 |
M4 (36) |
|
POL |
Aniołki Charliego
|
Słotwina
|
2:21:48,5 |
2:22:23,0 |
1:20:15,1 |
09:27 |
|
351 |
266 |
Lipski Tomasz
|
M (351) |
1966 |
M4 (37) |
|
POL |
Rentgen na Dworcu T. Lipski
|
Bielsko Biała
|
2:22:34,9 |
2:22:59,8 |
1:21:01,5 |
09:30 |
|
352 |
293 |
Maślanka Ireneusz
|
M (352) |
1963 |
M4 (38) |
|
POL |
Night Runners Gliwice
|
Gliwice
|
2:23:06,0 |
2:23:19,1 |
1:21:32,6 |
09:32 |
|
353 |
121 |
Froń Mariusz
|
M (353) |
1979 |
M2 (139) |
|
POL |
1979
|
Tychy
|
2:24:51,6 |
2:25:23,3 |
1:23:18,2 |
09:39 |
|
354 |
459 |
Szołtysek Piotr
|
M (354) |
1970 |
M3 (122) |
|
POL |
|
Pyskowice
|
2:25:30,5 |
2:25:38,2 |
1:23:57,1 |
09:42 |
|
355 |
188 |
Jach Paweł
|
M (355) |
1980 |
M2 (140) |
|
POL |
Parostatek
|
Cieszyn
|
2:25:37,5 |
2:26:09,3 |
1:24:04,1 |
09:42 |
|
356 |
196 |
JEŻ MACIEJ
|
M (356) |
1978 |
M3 (123) |
|
POL |
|
Tarnowskie Góry
|
2:25:40,2 |
2:26:11,7 |
1:24:06,8 |
09:42 |
|
357 |
42 |
Bugiel Roman
|
M (357) |
1963 |
M4 (39) |
|
POL |
RAN Tychy
|
Tychy
|
2:26:22,5 |
2:26:44,9 |
1:24:49,1 |
09:45 |
|
358 |
118 |
Mulewski Bogdan
|
M (358) |
1973 |
M3 (124) |
|
POL |
NIGHT RUNNERS ZABRZE
|
ZABRZE
|
2:27:49,5 |
2:27:53,2 |
1:26:16,1 |
09:51 |
|
359 |
418 |
skowron rafal
|
M (359) |
1984 |
M2 (141) |
|
POL |
|
Katowice
|
2:28:26,4 |
2:28:26,4 |
1:26:53,0 |
09:53 |
|
360 |
278 |
Macura Dawid
|
M (360) |
1992 |
M1 (36) |
|
POL |
DM SYSTEM RUN
|
Goleszów
|
2:28:27,9 |
2:28:57,2 |
1:26:54,5 |
09:53 |
|
361 |
139 |
Gębski Andrzej
|
M (361) |
1975 |
M3 (125) |
|
POL |
Miechowicka Grupa Biegowa
|
Bytom
|
2:33:12,6 |
2:33:36,8 |
1:31:39,2 |
10:12 |
|
362 |
506 |
ZAWISZ JÓZEF
|
M (362) |
1956 |
M5 (19) |
|
POL |
Wolny Strzelec
|
Bielsko-Biała
|
2:34:49,0 |
2:35:00,3 |
1:33:15,6 |
10:19 |
|
363 |
390 |
Pyzik Marcin
|
M (363) |
1978 |
M3 (126) |
|
POL |
|
Jastrzębie-Zdrój
|
2:37:42,8 |
2:38:19,5 |
1:36:09,4 |
10:30 |
|
364 |
193 |
Janczyk Piotr
|
M (364) |
1964 |
M4 (40) |
|
POL |
|
Pszczyna
|
2:45:59,9 |
2:46:31,7 |
1:44:26,5 |
11:03 |
|
365 |
512 |
Malik Paweł
|
M (365) |
1993 |
M1 (37) |
|
POL |
|
Skoczów
|
2:48:42,4 |
2:49:15,7 |
1:47:09,0 |
11:14 |
|
DNF |
403 |
Rzepka Piotr
|
M |
1993 |
M1 |
|
POL |
SPORTOWY ŚWIR
|
Świętochłowice
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNF |
39 |
Brzeźniak Krzysztof
|
M |
1977 |
M3 |
|
POL |
|
RUDA ŚLĄSKA
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
115 |
Foltyn Artur
|
M |
1977 |
M3 |
|
POL |
HUSARIA RACE TEAM
|
Czechowice-Dziedzice
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
218 |
Klecha Adam
|
M |
1981 |
M2 |
|
POL |
|
Katowice
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
356 |
Petrykowski Grzegorz
|
M |
1969 |
M3 |
|
POL |
HRMAX ŻORY
|
Żory
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
502 |
ZAPIÓR Marek
|
M |
1963 |
M4 |
|
POL |
|
Bytom
|
|
|
|
|