|
1 |
4 |
KOŃ PIOTR
|
M (6) |
1978 |
M3 (1) |
|
POL |
ALPIN SPORT TEAM
|
RĘCZNO
|
1:09:45,1 |
1:09:46,8 |
|
04:39 |
|
2 |
111 |
Firla Arkadiusz
|
M (17) |
1978 |
M3 (2) |
|
POL |
Cieszyn
|
CIESZYN
|
1:18:43,5 |
1:18:45,1 |
08:58,4 |
05:14 |
|
3 |
29 |
Trznadel Maciej
|
M (25) |
1972 |
M3 (3) |
|
|
K.S. KANDACHAR
|
|
1:22:15,3 |
1:22:15,3 |
12:30,2 |
05:29 |
|
4 |
507 |
Ząbczyński Dominik
|
M (29) |
1971 |
M3 (4) |
|
POL |
Alpin Sport Team
|
Jastrzębie-Zdrój
|
1:22:52,0 |
1:22:52,7 |
13:06,9 |
05:31 |
|
5 |
13 |
Mendrek Błażej
|
M (30) |
1976 |
M3 (5) |
MGB-M (3) |
POL |
UKS Brenna-Górki
|
Brenna
|
1:23:01,1 |
1:23:02,4 |
13:16,0 |
05:32 |
|
6 |
483 |
WASZTYL TOMASZ
|
M (31) |
1969 |
M3 (6) |
|
POL |
|
Bielsko-Biała
|
1:23:13,8 |
1:23:19,7 |
13:28,7 |
05:32 |
|
7 |
73 |
DAMEC ALEKSANDER
|
M (35) |
1971 |
M3 (7) |
|
POL |
OchajoRun &Friends
|
Rybnik
|
1:23:35,3 |
1:23:40,8 |
13:50,2 |
05:34 |
|
8 |
470 |
Tabaka Tomasz
|
M (43) |
1975 |
M3 (8) |
|
POL |
Inżynieria Biegania
|
Żory
|
1:26:03,6 |
1:26:03,6 |
16:18,5 |
05:44 |
|
9 |
388 |
Pytlarz Wojtek
|
M (50) |
1978 |
M3 (9) |
|
POL |
Goniacka team
|
Bielsko-Biała
|
1:27:29,4 |
1:27:31,1 |
17:44,3 |
05:49 |
|
10 |
405 |
Sawicki Lucjan
|
M (58) |
1976 |
M3 (10) |
|
POL |
Żywiec
|
Żywiec
|
1:28:58,2 |
1:29:00,8 |
19:13,1 |
05:55 |
|
11 |
202 |
KALAMUS Mirek
|
M (59) |
1978 |
M3 (11) |
|
POL |
Ultra Beskid Sport
|
Łodygowice
|
1:29:07,0 |
1:29:09,7 |
19:21,9 |
05:56 |
|
12 |
166 |
Grzybek Antoni
|
M (63) |
1969 |
M3 (12) |
|
POL |
|
Pierściec
|
1:30:01,0 |
1:30:08,7 |
20:15,9 |
06:00 |
|
13 |
21 |
Bednarski Mariusz
|
M (64) |
1976 |
M3 (13) |
|
POL |
Ostra Góra 351
|
Toporowice
|
1:30:11,3 |
1:30:17,0 |
20:26,2 |
06:00 |
|
14 |
247 |
Kubicki Mariusz
|
M (66) |
1976 |
M3 (14) |
|
POL |
Kluczborska Grupa Biegowa
|
Kluczbork
|
1:30:25,8 |
1:30:28,5 |
20:40,7 |
06:01 |
|
15 |
40 |
Buchholtz Tomasz
|
M (72) |
1976 |
M3 (15) |
MGB-M (5) |
POL |
|
Skoczów
|
1:31:47,1 |
1:31:47,1 |
22:02,0 |
06:07 |
|
16 |
300 |
Mazurek Roman
|
M (73) |
1978 |
M3 (16) |
|
POL |
|
Murów
|
1:31:48,1 |
1:31:50,8 |
22:03,0 |
06:07 |
|
17 |
22 |
Beśka Sławomir
|
M (74) |
1970 |
M3 (17) |
|
POL |
OchajoRun & Friends
|
Rybnik
|
1:31:56,3 |
1:32:00,7 |
22:11,2 |
06:07 |
|
18 |
498 |
Woźniak Jacek
|
M (77) |
1977 |
M3 (18) |
|
POL |
pixonet.pl
|
Rybnik
|
1:32:18,5 |
1:32:33,6 |
22:33,4 |
06:09 |
|
19 |
468 |
ŚWIDER ZBYSZEK
|
M (79) |
1975 |
M3 (19) |
|
POL |
Fantastic Team Anna Sikora
|
Skoczów
|
1:32:25,7 |
1:32:44,4 |
22:40,6 |
06:09 |
|
20 |
265 |
Lipiński Tomasz
|
M (80) |
1974 |
M3 (20) |
|
POL |
Opony Serafinowski
|
Skoczów
|
1:32:31,0 |
1:32:53,4 |
22:45,9 |
06:10 |
|
21 |
200 |
Juzyk Adam
|
M (81) |
1977 |
M3 (21) |
|
POL |
Biegamy z Sercem
|
Ruda Śląska
|
1:32:31,1 |
1:32:39,8 |
22:46,0 |
06:10 |
|
22 |
365 |
Piętko Dariusz
|
M (83) |
1970 |
M3 (22) |
|
POL |
ORANGE POLSKA
|
Bielsko-biała
|
1:33:02,9 |
1:33:07,6 |
23:17,8 |
06:12 |
|
23 |
220 |
Kłosok Adam
|
M (85) |
1977 |
M3 (23) |
|
POL |
Inżynieria Biegania Team
|
Marklowice
|
1:33:04,1 |
1:33:10,8 |
23:19,0 |
06:12 |
|
24 |
458 |
SZOLC SEBASTIAN
|
M (86) |
1976 |
M3 (24) |
|
POL |
|
Gliwice
|
1:33:29,0 |
1:33:48,7 |
23:43,9 |
06:13 |
|
25 |
165 |
Grzyb Kazimierz
|
M (88) |
1972 |
M3 (25) |
|
POL |
Los Pantalones Rojos
|
Kraków
|
1:33:33,5 |
1:33:45,7 |
23:48,4 |
06:14 |
|
26 |
102 |
Dziuba Emilian
|
M (92) |
1973 |
M3 (26) |
|
POL |
STS Biegaton Mikołów Kia Etrans
|
Mikołów
|
1:34:05,4 |
1:34:07,0 |
24:20,3 |
06:16 |
|
27 |
283 |
Malinowski Krzysztof
|
M (95) |
1969 |
M3 (27) |
|
POL |
Powoli do celu
|
Gilowice
|
1:34:40,0 |
1:34:46,7 |
24:54,9 |
06:18 |
|
28 |
212 |
Kędzior Jarek
|
M (96) |
1977 |
M3 (28) |
|
POL |
|
Rudnik
|
1:34:46,2 |
1:35:04,9 |
25:01,1 |
06:19 |
|
29 |
161 |
Gruszka Grzegorz
|
M (97) |
1977 |
M3 (29) |
|
POL |
Endurance Team
|
Siemianowice Śląskie
|
1:34:46,9 |
1:34:48,3 |
25:01,8 |
06:19 |
|
30 |
159 |
Grubka Maciej
|
M (99) |
1977 |
M3 (30) |
|
POL |
Brovarnas
|
Czechowice Dziedzice
|
1:35:20,6 |
1:35:45,3 |
25:35,5 |
06:21 |
|
31 |
129 |
Galas Grzegorz
|
M (102) |
1978 |
M3 (31) |
|
POL |
SCI Górscy Entuzjaści/BpCh
|
Chybie
|
1:36:07,7 |
1:36:13,9 |
26:22,6 |
06:24 |
|
32 |
437 |
Stochaj Przemyslaw
|
M (104) |
1973 |
M3 (32) |
|
POL |
Sportowy Team Żabka
|
Poznań
|
1:37:01,6 |
1:37:12,2 |
27:16,5 |
06:28 |
|
33 |
482 |
Warcholik Adam
|
M (106) |
1977 |
M3 (33) |
|
POL |
|
Bytom
|
1:37:15,5 |
1:37:17,0 |
27:30,4 |
06:29 |
|
34 |
434 |
Stefanowicz Piotr
|
M (107) |
1977 |
M3 (34) |
|
POL |
Stefanowicz Team
|
Brodowo
|
1:37:25,8 |
1:37:28,8 |
27:40,7 |
06:29 |
|
35 |
144 |
Golonka Marek
|
M (109) |
1970 |
M3 (35) |
|
POL |
1970
|
Mysłowice
|
1:37:35,2 |
1:37:36,9 |
27:50,1 |
06:30 |
|
36 |
348 |
Paliga Rafał
|
M (110) |
1978 |
M3 (36) |
|
POL |
Ostra Góra 351
|
Toporowice
|
1:37:36,6 |
1:37:43,0 |
27:51,5 |
06:30 |
|
37 |
71 |
Dadaś Janusz
|
M (111) |
1973 |
M3 (37) |
|
POL |
Night Runners Gliwice
|
Gliwice
|
1:37:55,1 |
1:38:03,6 |
28:10,0 |
06:31 |
|
38 |
261 |
Lesiński Marcin
|
M (113) |
1976 |
M3 (38) |
|
POL |
SAFETYPOINT.PL
|
Bielsko Biała
|
1:38:07,6 |
1:38:09,8 |
28:22,5 |
06:32 |
|
39 |
420 |
Skudlik Adam
|
M (114) |
1976 |
M3 (39) |
|
POL |
RudaRun
|
Ruda Śląska
|
1:38:12,9 |
1:38:15,7 |
28:27,8 |
06:32 |
|
40 |
90 |
Dwornicki Tomasz
|
M (116) |
1973 |
M3 (40) |
|
POL |
RYBNICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA PĘDZIMY RAZE
|
Rybnik
|
1:38:17,9 |
1:38:30,1 |
28:32,8 |
06:33 |
|
41 |
244 |
Krzempek ireneusz
|
M (118) |
1973 |
M3 (41) |
MGB-M (7) |
POL |
uks brenna górki
|
Brenna
|
1:38:19,2 |
1:38:22,9 |
28:34,1 |
06:33 |
|
42 |
358 |
Pichner Jacek
|
M (120) |
1975 |
M3 (42) |
|
POL |
|
Oświęcim
|
1:38:50,2 |
1:39:04,2 |
29:05,1 |
06:35 |
|
43 |
353 |
PASTERNOK MARIAN
|
M (122) |
1978 |
M3 (43) |
|
POL |
Night Runners Zabrze
|
Zabrze
|
1:39:05,1 |
1:39:07,8 |
29:20,0 |
06:36 |
|
44 |
345 |
Ozdarski Krzysztof
|
M (127) |
1969 |
M3 (44) |
|
POL |
Opel Active Team
|
Ruda Śląska
|
1:39:32,7 |
1:40:02,0 |
29:47,6 |
06:38 |
|
45 |
25 |
Bień Mariusz
|
M (128) |
1969 |
M3 (45) |
|
POL |
1969
|
Dąbrowa Górnicza
|
1:39:43,6 |
1:39:45,9 |
29:58,5 |
06:38 |
|
46 |
429 |
Sójka Sebastian
|
M (133) |
1973 |
M3 (46) |
|
POL |
Night Runners Zabrze
|
Zabrze
|
1:40:17,4 |
1:40:21,1 |
30:32,3 |
06:41 |
|
47 |
339 |
Ogierman Grzegorz
|
M (134) |
1978 |
M3 (47) |
|
POL |
|
Cieszyn
|
1:40:26,2 |
1:40:31,3 |
30:41,1 |
06:41 |
|
48 |
28 |
Bodzioch Grzegorz
|
M (135) |
1973 |
M3 (48) |
|
POL |
Gorlicka Grupa Biegowa
|
Gorlice
|
1:40:51,4 |
1:41:02,1 |
31:06,3 |
06:43 |
|
49 |
119 |
FRĄC Dariusz
|
M (139) |
1974 |
M3 (49) |
|
POL |
Night Runners Gliwice
|
Gliwice
|
1:41:08,9 |
1:41:19,8 |
31:23,8 |
06:44 |
|
50 |
60 |
Cieślik Paweł
|
M (143) |
1975 |
M3 (50) |
|
POL |
Po robocie
|
Sosnowiec
|
1:41:27,9 |
1:41:44,6 |
31:42,8 |
06:45 |
|
51 |
354 |
Pastwa Grzegorz
|
M (144) |
1971 |
M3 (51) |
|
POL |
Ultra Beskid Sport
|
Jasienica
|
1:41:37,7 |
1:41:51,8 |
31:52,6 |
06:46 |
|
52 |
245 |
Krzempek Krzysztof
|
M (150) |
1973 |
M3 (52) |
|
POL |
Ultra Beskid Sport
|
Bielsko-Biała
|
1:42:09,6 |
1:42:13,3 |
32:24,5 |
06:48 |
|
53 |
117 |
Frankiewicz Andrzej
|
M (153) |
1978 |
M3 (53) |
|
POL |
Brak
|
Bytom
|
1:42:15,2 |
1:42:29,9 |
32:30,1 |
06:49 |
|
54 |
446 |
Švach Janusz
|
M (157) |
1976 |
M3 (54) |
|
POL |
Browar Domowy Garaż
|
Katowice
|
1:42:55,2 |
1:42:57,6 |
33:10,1 |
06:51 |
|
55 |
467 |
ŚPIEWAK WOJCIECH
|
M (158) |
1973 |
M3 (55) |
|
POL |
|
Wilkowice
|
1:42:57,1 |
1:43:01,6 |
33:12,0 |
06:51 |
|
56 |
453 |
Szczotka Arkadiusz
|
M (159) |
1974 |
M3 (56) |
MGB-M (12) |
POL |
LKS Sójnia Górki Wielkie
|
Górki Wielkie
|
1:43:01,0 |
1:44:16,6 |
33:15,9 |
06:52 |
|
57 |
255 |
Kusy Rafał
|
M (160) |
1975 |
M3 (57) |
|
POL |
Olza Cieszyn
|
Międzyświeć
|
1:43:04,8 |
1:43:19,5 |
33:19,7 |
06:52 |
|
58 |
164 |
Grząś Rafał
|
M (164) |
1978 |
M3 (58) |
|
POL |
Ostra Góra 351
|
Twardowice
|
1:43:41,9 |
1:43:48,6 |
33:56,8 |
06:54 |
|
59 |
205 |
Kapuśnik Tomasz
|
M (168) |
1977 |
M3 (59) |
|
POL |
RyTM Czechowice-Dziedzice
|
Czechowice-Dziedzice
|
1:43:51,5 |
1:43:59,7 |
34:06,4 |
06:55 |
|
60 |
231 |
Kostera Dariusz
|
M (172) |
1969 |
M3 (60) |
|
POL |
|
Lipowa
|
1:44:31,3 |
1:45:07,5 |
34:46,2 |
06:58 |
|
61 |
138 |
Szewczyk Damian
|
M (173) |
1976 |
M3 (61) |
|
|
|
|
1:44:45,9 |
1:45:14,2 |
35:00,8 |
06:59 |
|
62 |
270 |
Lubecki Tomasz
|
M (176) |
1978 |
M3 (62) |
|
POL |
1978
|
Oświęcim
|
1:44:52,8 |
1:44:54,3 |
35:07,7 |
06:59 |
|
63 |
288 |
Marchewka Grzegorz
|
M (178) |
1978 |
M3 (63) |
|
POL |
|
Dąbrowa Górnicza
|
1:45:04,0 |
1:45:27,7 |
35:18,9 |
07:00 |
|
64 |
232 |
Kostka Sebastian
|
M (187) |
1976 |
M3 (64) |
|
POL |
|
Cieszyn
|
1:46:20,1 |
1:46:24,1 |
36:35,0 |
07:05 |
|
65 |
343 |
Oszczęda Krzysztof
|
M (188) |
1972 |
M3 (65) |
|
POL |
|
Żory
|
1:46:22,3 |
1:46:22,3 |
36:37,2 |
07:05 |
|
66 |
236 |
Kowalski Janusz
|
M (189) |
1975 |
M3 (66) |
|
POL |
Olza Cieszyn
|
Pogwizdów
|
1:46:26,9 |
1:46:36,9 |
36:41,8 |
07:05 |
|
67 |
485 |
Wegner Jacek
|
M (190) |
1977 |
M3 (67) |
|
POL |
|
Rybnik
|
1:46:30,4 |
1:46:36,6 |
36:45,3 |
07:06 |
|
68 |
364 |
PIETRZYK MARIUSZ
|
M (193) |
1974 |
M3 (68) |
MGB-M (15) |
POL |
|
Brenna
|
1:47:17,6 |
1:47:32,3 |
37:32,5 |
07:09 |
|
69 |
479 |
Wala Andrzej
|
M (194) |
1977 |
M3 (69) |
|
POL |
BWM Team
|
Bielsko-Biała
|
1:47:26,1 |
1:47:54,8 |
37:41,0 |
07:09 |
|
70 |
219 |
Klimowski Daniel
|
M (195) |
1976 |
M3 (70) |
|
POL |
Fantastic Team
|
PIERŚCIEC
|
1:47:31,2 |
1:47:50,6 |
37:46,1 |
07:10 |
|
71 |
27 |
Bochynek Tomasz
|
M (197) |
1974 |
M3 (71) |
|
POL |
TI Automotive
|
Wieprz
|
1:47:34,4 |
1:48:04,2 |
37:49,3 |
07:10 |
|
72 |
292 |
MARYJOSZ ADRIAN
|
M (198) |
1974 |
M3 (72) |
|
POL |
|
Żory
|
1:47:36,2 |
1:48:00,9 |
37:51,1 |
07:10 |
|
73 |
399 |
Rybak Tadeusz
|
M (200) |
1970 |
M3 (73) |
|
POL |
Zabiegani Częstochowa
|
Częstochowa
|
1:48:01,0 |
1:48:11,7 |
38:15,9 |
07:12 |
|
74 |
311 |
Miękiński Jacek
|
M (201) |
1975 |
M3 (74) |
|
POL |
Kwiaciarnia Lilia, Lipowa
|
Lipowa
|
1:48:09,1 |
1:48:26,1 |
38:24,0 |
07:12 |
|
75 |
162 |
GRUSZKA TOMASZ
|
M (206) |
1973 |
M3 (75) |
|
POL |
|
Suszec
|
1:49:00,8 |
1:49:13,5 |
39:15,7 |
07:16 |
|
76 |
195 |
Janik Ireneusz
|
M (211) |
1973 |
M3 (76) |
|
GBR |
|
Suszec
|
1:49:43,8 |
1:49:55,7 |
39:58,7 |
07:18 |
|
77 |
137 |
GAWLAS ZBIGNIEW
|
M (213) |
1978 |
M3 (77) |
MGB-M (19) |
POL |
|
BRENNA
|
1:49:47,6 |
1:50:04,2 |
40:02,5 |
07:19 |
|
78 |
94 |
Dyduła Łukasz
|
M (214) |
1975 |
M3 (78) |
|
POL |
Ital Car Team
|
Kraków
|
1:49:51,5 |
1:49:59,2 |
40:06,4 |
07:19 |
|
79 |
152 |
Macharzyński Piotr
|
M (215) |
1975 |
M3 (79) |
|
|
SZARE MORSY
|
|
1:50:11,9 |
1:50:15,1 |
40:26,8 |
07:20 |
|
80 |
337 |
OCYLOK ADAM
|
M (219) |
1972 |
M3 (80) |
|
POL |
Chrono Service
|
Oświęcim
|
1:50:28,8 |
1:50:38,3 |
40:43,7 |
07:21 |
|
81 |
207 |
KARPIŁOWSKI BARTOSZ
|
M (220) |
1977 |
M3 (81) |
|
POL |
ViciousCircle
|
Warszawa
|
1:51:03,9 |
1:51:23,6 |
41:18,8 |
07:24 |
|
82 |
106 |
Faruga Lesław
|
M (222) |
1978 |
M3 (82) |
|
POL |
Pszczyna biega Nasfol
|
PSZCZYNA
|
1:51:50,1 |
1:51:52,1 |
42:05,0 |
07:27 |
|
83 |
449 |
Szabatowski Dominik
|
M (225) |
1978 |
M3 (83) |
|
POL |
|
Ruda Śląska
|
1:51:53,6 |
1:52:22,7 |
42:08,5 |
07:27 |
|
84 |
63 |
Czarnecki Jakub
|
M (226) |
1978 |
M3 (84) |
|
POL |
|
Rokietnica
|
1:51:58,0 |
1:52:01,7 |
42:12,9 |
07:27 |
|
85 |
276 |
Machura Arkadiusz
|
M (227) |
1976 |
M3 (85) |
|
POL |
|
Wola Jedlińska
|
1:52:01,8 |
1:52:18,5 |
42:16,7 |
07:28 |
|
86 |
131 |
Gańczak Waldemar
|
M (228) |
1978 |
M3 (86) |
|
POL |
Silesia Runnes Club
|
Świętochłowice
|
1:52:21,4 |
1:52:27,0 |
42:36,3 |
07:29 |
|
87 |
324 |
Niedurny Marcin
|
M (232) |
1978 |
M3 (87) |
|
POL |
|
Ruda Śląska
|
1:52:40,6 |
1:53:08,3 |
42:55,5 |
07:30 |
|
88 |
15 |
Barcik Maciej
|
M (238) |
1974 |
M3 (88) |
|
POL |
Prokontech
|
Bielsko-Biała
|
1:54:12,4 |
1:54:44,4 |
44:27,3 |
07:36 |
|
89 |
394 |
renkiel tomasz
|
M (249) |
1975 |
M3 (89) |
|
POL |
|
gliwice
|
1:56:13,4 |
1:56:29,6 |
46:28,3 |
07:44 |
|
90 |
54 |
Chuchro Michal
|
M (252) |
1977 |
M3 (90) |
|
POL |
Biegam Wspieram Motywuje BWM
|
Oswiecim
|
1:56:19,1 |
1:56:39,8 |
46:34,0 |
07:45 |
|
91 |
55 |
Chwaliszewski Jarosław
|
M (253) |
1975 |
M3 (91) |
|
POL |
Night Runners Gliwice
|
Gliwice
|
1:56:19,2 |
1:56:34,9 |
46:34,1 |
07:45 |
|
92 |
143 |
Golda Krzysztof
|
M (256) |
1969 |
M3 (92) |
|
POL |
|
Mizerów
|
1:56:36,9 |
1:56:51,1 |
46:51,8 |
07:46 |
|
93 |
45 |
Burliga Mariusz
|
M (262) |
1973 |
M3 (93) |
|
POL |
Opel Active Team
|
Knurów
|
1:57:49,0 |
1:58:07,9 |
48:03,9 |
07:51 |
|
94 |
240 |
Kroczyk Lesław
|
M (266) |
1976 |
M3 (94) |
|
POL |
|
Knurów
|
1:58:44,2 |
1:58:56,9 |
48:59,1 |
07:54 |
|
95 |
465 |
Śliwka Arkadiusz
|
M (267) |
1978 |
M3 (95) |
|
POL |
OLZA CIESZYN
|
Dzięgielów
|
1:58:45,6 |
1:58:45,6 |
49:00,5 |
07:55 |
|
96 |
122 |
Frosztęga Artur
|
M (268) |
1976 |
M3 (96) |
|
POL |
UKS Judo Mysłowice
|
Katowice
|
1:58:54,6 |
1:59:13,3 |
49:09,5 |
07:55 |
|
97 |
103 |
Dziubinski Leszek
|
M (274) |
1971 |
M3 (97) |
|
POL |
|
Libiaz
|
2:00:36,1 |
2:00:44,6 |
50:51,0 |
08:02 |
|
98 |
307 |
Mertas Dominik
|
M (278) |
1977 |
M3 (98) |
|
POL |
|
Babice gmNędza
|
2:01:07,9 |
2:01:30,8 |
51:22,8 |
08:04 |
|
99 |
224 |
Kołodziej Jacek
|
M (280) |
1973 |
M3 (99) |
|
POL |
Night Runners Gliwice
|
Gliwice
|
2:01:47,8 |
2:02:03,5 |
52:02,7 |
08:07 |
|
100 |
510 |
Zemła Piotr
|
M (284) |
1969 |
M3 (100) |
|
POL |
|
Gliwice
|
2:02:05,5 |
2:02:26,1 |
52:20,4 |
08:08 |
|
101 |
493 |
Wolny Maciej
|
M (286) |
1975 |
M3 (101) |
|
POL |
|
Katowice
|
2:02:11,0 |
2:02:28,7 |
52:25,9 |
08:08 |
|
102 |
315 |
Kaczkiewicz Damian
|
M (296) |
1974 |
M3 (102) |
|
|
|
|
2:05:04,7 |
2:05:17,7 |
55:19,6 |
08:20 |
|
103 |
57 |
Chwiedoruk Sebastian
|
M (298) |
1974 |
M3 (103) |
|
POL |
|
Tarnowskie Góry
|
2:05:19,7 |
2:05:51,3 |
55:34,6 |
08:21 |
|
104 |
194 |
janik Janusz
|
M (302) |
1977 |
M3 (104) |
|
POL |
|
Gliwice
|
2:05:50,9 |
2:06:07,6 |
56:05,8 |
08:23 |
|
105 |
31 |
Borsuk Mirosław
|
M (303) |
1972 |
M3 (105) |
|
POL |
Night Runners
|
Knurów
|
2:05:57,5 |
2:06:11,2 |
56:12,4 |
08:23 |
|
106 |
477 |
WACHOWIAK SZYMON
|
M (304) |
1978 |
M3 (106) |
|
POL |
|
KATOWICE
|
2:06:00,4 |
2:06:21,3 |
56:15,3 |
08:24 |
|
107 |
515 |
Żbel Michał
|
M (309) |
1978 |
M3 (107) |
|
POL |
HRmax Żory
|
Zebrzydowice
|
2:06:34,0 |
2:06:54,7 |
56:48,9 |
08:26 |
|
108 |
432 |
Stebel Piotr
|
M (311) |
1969 |
M3 (108) |
|
POL |
PRZEWODNIK
|
Skoczów
|
2:06:51,6 |
2:07:10,3 |
57:06,5 |
08:27 |
|
109 |
87 |
Dumnicki Robert
|
M (312) |
1971 |
M3 (109) |
|
POL |
Narama Runner Club
|
Narama
|
2:07:49,0 |
2:08:25,1 |
58:03,9 |
08:31 |
|
110 |
375 |
Podsadecki Witold
|
M (316) |
1970 |
M3 (110) |
|
POL |
JUSTfeelFITTEAM
|
Cięcina
|
2:09:35,0 |
2:09:43,7 |
59:49,9 |
08:38 |
|
111 |
84 |
Dubiel Miłosz
|
M (318) |
1972 |
M3 (111) |
|
POL |
Dubiel Club
|
Wodzisław Śląski
|
2:09:42,5 |
2:10:22,6 |
59:57,4 |
08:38 |
|
112 |
367 |
Piór Krzysztof
|
M (324) |
1970 |
M3 (112) |
MGB-M (26) |
POL |
UKS Brenna Górki
|
Brenna
|
2:10:53,7 |
2:11:08,4 |
1:01:08,6 |
08:43 |
|
113 |
41 |
Bugajski Artur
|
M (328) |
1972 |
M3 (113) |
|
POL |
JaBieGam
|
Dąbrowa Górnicza
|
2:12:03,0 |
2:12:25,9 |
1:02:17,9 |
08:48 |
|
114 |
297 |
Mazur Wojciech
|
M (329) |
1977 |
M3 (114) |
|
POL |
Brzuchate Misie
|
Pierściec
|
2:12:23,8 |
2:12:42,8 |
1:02:38,7 |
08:49 |
|
115 |
326 |
Krzemień Adrian
|
M (331) |
1976 |
M3 (115) |
|
POL |
|
Jaworze
|
2:13:17,3 |
2:13:43,7 |
1:03:32,2 |
08:53 |
|
116 |
64 |
Czarnota Leszek
|
M (332) |
1970 |
M3 (116) |
|
POL |
|
Marklowice
|
2:13:51,0 |
2:14:19,4 |
1:04:05,9 |
08:55 |
|
117 |
68 |
Czylok Tomasz
|
M (333) |
1973 |
M3 (117) |
|
POL |
|
Kaniow
|
2:13:56,7 |
2:14:29,0 |
1:04:11,6 |
08:55 |
|
118 |
407 |
Schiller Fryderyk
|
M (336) |
1974 |
M3 (118) |
|
POL |
Schody Hiszpańskie
|
Mikołów
|
2:16:32,0 |
2:16:56,8 |
1:06:46,9 |
09:06 |
|
119 |
322 |
Mzyk Fabian
|
M (340) |
1974 |
M3 (119) |
|
POL |
STS BIEGATON
|
Orzesze
|
2:17:28,4 |
2:17:35,7 |
1:07:43,3 |
09:09 |
|
120 |
287 |
Maniura Adam
|
M (343) |
1970 |
M3 (120) |
|
POL |
Szombierki Runners
|
Bytom
|
2:18:03,5 |
2:18:23,2 |
1:08:18,4 |
09:12 |
|
121 |
415 |
Szewczyk Piotr
|
M (348) |
1972 |
M3 (121) |
|
POL |
|
Skoczów
|
2:20:12,2 |
2:20:41,4 |
1:10:27,1 |
09:20 |
|
122 |
459 |
Szołtysek Piotr
|
M (354) |
1970 |
M3 (122) |
|
POL |
|
Pyskowice
|
2:25:30,5 |
2:25:38,2 |
1:15:45,4 |
09:42 |
|
123 |
196 |
JEŻ MACIEJ
|
M (356) |
1978 |
M3 (123) |
|
POL |
|
Tarnowskie Góry
|
2:25:40,2 |
2:26:11,7 |
1:15:55,1 |
09:42 |
|
124 |
118 |
Mulewski Bogdan
|
M (358) |
1973 |
M3 (124) |
|
POL |
NIGHT RUNNERS ZABRZE
|
ZABRZE
|
2:27:49,5 |
2:27:53,2 |
1:18:04,4 |
09:51 |
|
125 |
139 |
Gębski Andrzej
|
M (361) |
1975 |
M3 (125) |
|
POL |
Miechowicka Grupa Biegowa
|
Bytom
|
2:33:12,6 |
2:33:36,8 |
1:23:27,5 |
10:12 |
|
126 |
390 |
Pyzik Marcin
|
M (363) |
1978 |
M3 (126) |
|
POL |
|
Jastrzębie-Zdrój
|
2:37:42,8 |
2:38:19,5 |
1:27:57,7 |
10:30 |
|
DNF |
39 |
Brzeźniak Krzysztof
|
M |
1977 |
M3 |
|
POL |
|
RUDA ŚLĄSKA
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
115 |
Foltyn Artur
|
M |
1977 |
M3 |
|
POL |
HUSARIA RACE TEAM
|
Czechowice-Dziedzice
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
356 |
Petrykowski Grzegorz
|
M |
1969 |
M3 |
|
POL |
HRMAX ŻORY
|
Żory
|
|
|
|
|