|
1 |
6 |
WIŚNIEWSKA-ULFIK DOMINIKA
|
K (1) |
1986 |
K2 (1) |
|
POL |
Alpin Sport Team/Nessi Team
|
ZABRZE
|
1:16:06,1 |
1:16:06,1 |
|
05:04 |
|
2 |
10 |
Ficner Anna
|
K (2) |
1985 |
K2 (2) |
|
POL |
MKS Siechnice
|
Złotoryja
|
1:16:59,8 |
1:17:00,8 |
00:53,7 |
05:07 |
|
3 |
8 |
Mendecka Michalina
|
K (3) |
1992 |
K1 (1) |
|
POL |
MOSiR Łaziska Górne/1secondTeam
|
Katowice
|
1:17:55,4 |
1:17:57,6 |
01:49,3 |
05:11 |
|
4 |
7 |
Majer Ewa
|
K (4) |
1982 |
K2 (3) |
|
POL |
Solgar Polska
|
Dobczyce
|
1:23:16,0 |
1:23:17,7 |
07:09,9 |
05:33 |
|
5 |
414 |
Skalska Anna
|
K (5) |
1980 |
K2 (4) |
|
POL |
Festiwal Biegowy Krynica Zdrój
|
Bytom
|
1:23:46,7 |
1:23:48,8 |
07:40,6 |
05:35 |
|
6 |
148 |
GOMOŁYSEK KINGA
|
K (6) |
1986 |
K2 (5) |
|
POL |
MATNER RUNNING TEAM
|
Wrocław
|
1:24:50,1 |
1:24:52,9 |
08:44,0 |
05:39 |
|
7 |
92 |
Dybczyńska Jadwiga
|
K (7) |
1980 |
K2 (6) |
MGB-K (1) |
POL |
LKS Pogórze
|
Górki Wielkie
|
1:27:36,6 |
1:27:49,3 |
11:30,5 |
05:50 |
|
8 |
408 |
Szelest Barbara
|
K (8) |
1978 |
K3 (1) |
|
POL |
|
Mysłowice
|
1:27:38,0 |
1:27:39,7 |
11:31,9 |
05:50 |
|
9 |
520 |
Zatorska Izabela
|
K (9) |
1962 |
K4 (1) |
|
POL |
Alpin Sport Team
|
Wrocanka
|
1:32:44,7 |
1:32:44,7 |
16:38,6 |
06:10 |
|
10 |
323 |
Nalepka Ewa
|
K (10) |
1981 |
K2 (7) |
|
POL |
Biegiem przez góry
|
Sosnowiec
|
1:33:01,1 |
1:33:02,8 |
16:55,0 |
06:12 |
|
11 |
393 |
REDZIK DOROTA
|
K (11) |
1983 |
K2 (8) |
|
POL |
Endurance Team
|
Piekary Śląskie
|
1:33:27,5 |
1:33:27,5 |
17:21,4 |
06:13 |
|
12 |
112 |
Flaga Iwona
|
K (12) |
1977 |
K3 (2) |
|
POL |
Los Pantalones Rojos
|
Kraków
|
1:33:34,1 |
1:33:45,6 |
17:28,0 |
06:14 |
|
13 |
58 |
Ciaciura Magdalena
|
K (13) |
1986 |
K2 (9) |
|
POL |
SCI Gorscy Entuzjaści
|
Bielsko-Biała
|
1:33:42,1 |
1:33:42,1 |
17:36,0 |
06:14 |
|
14 |
392 |
Radziwończyk Klaudia
|
K (14) |
1975 |
K3 (3) |
|
POL |
|
Kalety
|
1:33:55,6 |
1:34:06,3 |
17:49,5 |
06:15 |
|
15 |
11 |
Bolechowska Dominika
|
K (15) |
1975 |
K3 (4) |
|
POL |
Alpin Sport Team
|
Rabka-Zdrój
|
1:35:46,8 |
1:35:46,8 |
19:40,7 |
06:23 |
|
16 |
263 |
Leśków Joanna
|
K (16) |
1984 |
K2 (10) |
|
POL |
SCI Górscy Entuzjaści
|
Cieszyn
|
1:37:56,7 |
1:37:56,7 |
21:50,6 |
06:31 |
|
17 |
371 |
Plata Marta
|
K (17) |
1976 |
K3 (5) |
|
POL |
|
Bytom
|
1:38:49,5 |
1:38:57,0 |
22:43,4 |
06:35 |
|
18 |
38 |
Brychcy Wioleta
|
K (18) |
1971 |
K3 (6) |
|
POL |
AKMB Pedziwiatr Gliwice
|
Gliwice
|
1:39:36,7 |
1:39:44,6 |
23:30,6 |
06:38 |
|
19 |
469 |
ŚWIĘTOCHOWSKA Wioletta
|
K (19) |
1980 |
K2 (11) |
|
POL |
|
Knurów
|
1:41:32,5 |
1:41:45,2 |
25:26,4 |
06:46 |
|
20 |
75 |
Dawiec Gabriela
|
K (20) |
1976 |
K3 (7) |
|
POL |
Biegiem Przez Chybie
|
Mnich
|
1:42:48,9 |
1:42:53,6 |
26:42,8 |
06:51 |
|
21 |
466 |
Śmigielska-Stasicka Monika
|
K (21) |
1978 |
K3 (8) |
|
POL |
|
Oświęcim - Poręba Wielka
|
1:42:57,0 |
1:42:58,7 |
26:50,9 |
06:51 |
|
22 |
133 |
Gardulska-Botor Katarzyna
|
K (22) |
1980 |
K2 (12) |
|
POL |
|
Gliwice
|
1:44:14,0 |
1:44:14,0 |
28:07,9 |
06:56 |
|
23 |
184 |
Idzikowska Angelika
|
K (23) |
1991 |
K1 (2) |
|
POL |
|
Świętochłowice
|
1:44:16,7 |
1:44:33,8 |
28:10,6 |
06:57 |
|
24 |
110 |
Firek Iwona
|
K (24) |
1985 |
K2 (13) |
|
POL |
Firek Team HIT THE TRAIL
|
Bielsko-Biała
|
1:44:49,9 |
1:45:20,5 |
28:43,8 |
06:59 |
|
25 |
217 |
Klappholz Adriana
|
K (25) |
1972 |
K3 (9) |
|
POL |
Biegiem przez Chybie
|
Cieszyn
|
1:45:11,3 |
1:45:11,3 |
29:05,2 |
07:00 |
|
26 |
235 |
Kowalska Kinga
|
K (26) |
1975 |
K3 (10) |
|
POL |
Olza Cieszyn
|
Pogwizdów
|
1:45:26,2 |
1:45:34,9 |
29:20,1 |
07:01 |
|
27 |
460 |
Szołtysek-Grzesikiewicz Anna
|
K (27) |
1982 |
K2 (14) |
|
POL |
Torcida Gliwice
|
Gliwice
|
1:46:19,3 |
1:46:24,0 |
30:13,2 |
07:05 |
|
28 |
197 |
JONKISZ DOROTA
|
K (28) |
1966 |
K4 (2) |
|
POL |
Rytm Czechowice-Dziedzice
|
Czechowice Dziedzice
|
1:49:04,5 |
1:49:13,5 |
32:58,4 |
07:16 |
|
29 |
413 |
siuda magdalena
|
K (29) |
1985 |
K2 (15) |
|
POL |
Parkrun Chrzanów
|
Libiąż
|
1:49:53,2 |
1:50:14,9 |
33:47,1 |
07:19 |
|
30 |
174 |
HELLER KARINA
|
K (30) |
1978 |
K3 (11) |
|
POL |
RUDA SZALONA
|
SKOCZÓW
|
1:50:05,9 |
1:50:14,7 |
33:59,8 |
07:20 |
|
31 |
508 |
Ząbkiewicz Anna
|
K (31) |
1982 |
K2 (16) |
|
POL |
Zabiegani Częstochowa
|
Częstochowa
|
1:50:22,0 |
1:50:27,7 |
34:15,9 |
07:21 |
|
32 |
241 |
Krupa Anna
|
K (32) |
1987 |
K2 (17) |
|
POL |
Husaria Race Team
|
Wierzchowie
|
1:50:42,4 |
1:50:44,4 |
34:36,3 |
07:22 |
|
33 |
331 |
Nowak Teresa
|
K (33) |
1977 |
K3 (12) |
|
POL |
Parkrun Chrzanów
|
Trzebinia
|
1:51:01,8 |
1:51:26,1 |
34:55,7 |
07:24 |
|
34 |
500 |
Wójcikiewicz Joanna
|
K (34) |
1988 |
K2 (18) |
|
POL |
|
Mysłowice
|
1:51:02,5 |
1:51:15,7 |
34:56,4 |
07:24 |
|
35 |
26 |
Biłeńkij Joanna
|
K (35) |
1991 |
K1 (3) |
|
POL |
Lentex TEAM
|
Lubliniec
|
1:51:12,5 |
1:51:38,7 |
35:06,4 |
07:24 |
|
36 |
130 |
GAŁUSZKA DOROTA
|
K (36) |
1979 |
K2 (19) |
|
POL |
|
Grudziądz
|
1:51:17,0 |
1:51:38,7 |
35:10,9 |
07:25 |
|
37 |
105 |
Faj Sylwia
|
K (37) |
1977 |
K3 (13) |
|
POL |
Carbon Paws
|
Katowice
|
1:51:20,8 |
1:51:32,5 |
35:14,7 |
07:25 |
|
38 |
370 |
Piwiszkis Barbara
|
K (38) |
1980 |
K2 (20) |
|
POL |
Kobiety Na 5+
|
Jastrzębie-Zdrój
|
1:51:23,7 |
1:51:27,2 |
35:17,6 |
07:25 |
|
39 |
396 |
Rozmus-Orczyk Anna
|
K (39) |
1961 |
K4 (3) |
|
POL |
Kozy biegają a nie skaczą
|
Kozy
|
1:51:28,0 |
1:51:40,7 |
35:21,9 |
07:25 |
|
40 |
286 |
Maniszewska Dorota
|
K (40) |
1976 |
K3 (14) |
|
POL |
|
Cieszyn
|
1:52:06,2 |
1:52:06,2 |
36:00,1 |
07:28 |
|
41 |
234 |
KOWALIK DOROTA
|
K (41) |
1978 |
K3 (15) |
|
POL |
|
Rędziny
|
1:52:40,0 |
1:52:56,8 |
36:33,9 |
07:30 |
|
42 |
425 |
Sokołowska Anna
|
K (42) |
1965 |
K4 (4) |
|
POL |
Brak
|
Meszna
|
1:52:43,4 |
1:52:45,1 |
36:37,3 |
07:30 |
|
43 |
314 |
Mirończuk Agata
|
K (43) |
1985 |
K2 (21) |
|
POL |
|
Katowice
|
1:52:47,7 |
1:52:59,4 |
36:41,6 |
07:31 |
|
44 |
368 |
Piórek Aleksandra
|
K (44) |
1990 |
K1 (4) |
|
POL |
|
Wadowice
|
1:53:40,7 |
1:54:06,4 |
37:34,6 |
07:34 |
|
45 |
178 |
HEROK JOANNA
|
K (45) |
1975 |
K3 (16) |
|
POL |
ULTRA BESKID SPORT
|
BIELSKO-BIAŁA
|
1:53:43,7 |
1:54:02,8 |
37:37,6 |
07:34 |
|
46 |
198 |
Jończyk Anna
|
K (46) |
1983 |
K2 (22) |
|
POL |
|
Ozimek
|
1:53:54,8 |
1:54:00,5 |
37:48,7 |
07:35 |
|
47 |
95 |
Dyduła Renata
|
K (47) |
1975 |
K3 (17) |
|
POL |
Ital Car Team
|
Kraków
|
1:54:14,4 |
1:54:23,1 |
38:08,3 |
07:36 |
|
48 |
85 |
Dudzik Izabela
|
K (48) |
1992 |
K1 (5) |
|
POL |
Strefa Byków
|
Zabrze
|
1:55:24,4 |
1:55:31,1 |
39:18,3 |
07:41 |
|
49 |
163 |
Gruszka EWA
|
K (49) |
1978 |
K3 (18) |
|
POL |
STS Biegaton - KIA ETRANS
|
Mikołów
|
1:56:01,8 |
1:56:13,1 |
39:55,7 |
07:44 |
|
50 |
209 |
Janik Ilona
|
K (50) |
1973 |
K3 (19) |
|
|
|
|
1:56:33,4 |
1:56:58,4 |
40:27,3 |
07:46 |
|
51 |
517 |
ŻELAZNY AGNIESZKA
|
K (51) |
1972 |
K3 (20) |
|
POL |
Gorlicka Grupa Biegowa
|
Gorlice
|
1:57:00,2 |
1:57:11,6 |
40:54,1 |
07:48 |
|
52 |
37 |
Bruzda Joanna
|
K (52) |
1977 |
K3 (21) |
|
POL |
|
Będzin
|
1:57:11,8 |
1:57:22,5 |
41:05,7 |
07:48 |
|
53 |
181 |
Hordziejewicz-Karasińska Ewa
|
K (53) |
1971 |
K3 (22) |
|
POL |
|
Bytom
|
1:57:25,6 |
1:57:31,3 |
41:19,5 |
07:49 |
|
54 |
227 |
Korbut Anna
|
K (54) |
1975 |
K3 (23) |
|
POL |
Parkrun Chrzanów
|
Libiąż
|
1:57:39,6 |
1:57:57,5 |
41:33,5 |
07:50 |
|
55 |
464 |
Śliwka Beata
|
K (55) |
1978 |
K3 (24) |
|
POL |
OLZA CIESZYN
|
Dzięgielów
|
1:58:28,8 |
1:58:45,5 |
42:22,7 |
07:53 |
|
56 |
47 |
CAŁUS JOLANTA
|
K (56) |
1974 |
K3 (25) |
|
POL |
|
Bielsko Biała
|
1:58:57,9 |
1:59:13,0 |
42:51,8 |
07:55 |
|
57 |
320 |
MUSIALIK DOROTA
|
K (57) |
1986 |
K2 (23) |
|
POL |
Vege Runners
|
Bielsko-Biała
|
1:59:24,3 |
1:59:40,0 |
43:18,2 |
07:57 |
|
58 |
454 |
Szczurek Lena
|
K (58) |
1984 |
K2 (24) |
|
POL |
|
Knurów
|
2:00:10,4 |
2:00:27,1 |
44:04,3 |
08:00 |
|
59 |
313 |
Milik Dagmara
|
K (59) |
1987 |
K2 (25) |
|
POL |
|
Chorzów
|
2:00:31,6 |
2:00:55,4 |
44:25,5 |
08:02 |
|
60 |
183 |
Idasiak Aleksandra
|
K (60) |
1986 |
K2 (26) |
|
POL |
|
Kraków
|
2:00:38,0 |
2:01:03,9 |
44:31,9 |
08:02 |
|
61 |
357 |
Piątek Ewa
|
K (61) |
1988 |
K2 (27) |
|
POL |
|
Sosnowiec
|
2:00:57,1 |
2:00:57,1 |
44:51,0 |
08:03 |
|
62 |
519 |
Bartosińska Katarzyna
|
K (62) |
1991 |
K1 (6) |
|
POL |
Husaria Race Team
|
Sosnowiec
|
2:01:56,5 |
2:02:02,2 |
45:50,4 |
08:07 |
|
63 |
490 |
Wistuba Wiesława
|
K (63) |
1973 |
K3 (26) |
|
POL |
HRmaxŻory
|
Żory
|
2:02:07,5 |
2:02:38,0 |
46:01,4 |
08:08 |
|
64 |
430 |
Sradomska Barbara
|
K (64) |
1972 |
K3 (27) |
|
POL |
HRmax Żory
|
Żory
|
2:02:07,6 |
2:02:38,2 |
46:01,5 |
08:08 |
|
65 |
49 |
Paul Violetta
|
K (65) |
1974 |
K3 (28) |
|
POL |
|
|
2:02:17,9 |
2:02:28,6 |
46:11,8 |
08:09 |
|
66 |
301 |
MĄCZKA KRYSTYNA
|
K (66) |
1955 |
K5 (1) |
|
POL |
OTK RZEŹNIK
|
GLIWICE
|
2:02:29,4 |
2:02:38,4 |
46:23,3 |
08:09 |
|
67 |
156 |
Greń Dorota
|
K (67) |
1987 |
K2 (28) |
|
POL |
OLZA CIESZYN
|
Ustroń
|
2:02:39,4 |
2:10:42,1 |
46:33,3 |
08:10 |
|
68 |
402 |
Rzenno Dagmara
|
K (68) |
1973 |
K3 (29) |
|
POL |
Miechowicka Grupa Biegowa
|
Bytom
|
2:03:39,3 |
2:04:04,9 |
47:33,2 |
08:14 |
|
69 |
56 |
Chwałek Agnieszka
|
K (69) |
1996 |
K1 (7) |
|
POL |
skazaninasukcespl
|
Bestwina
|
2:03:47,5 |
2:03:49,6 |
47:41,4 |
08:15 |
|
70 |
229 |
KOSIŃSKA KATARZYNA
|
K (70) |
1980 |
K2 (29) |
|
POL |
HRmax Żory
|
Żory
|
2:03:49,3 |
2:04:11,0 |
47:43,2 |
08:15 |
|
71 |
199 |
Juraszczyk Katarzyna
|
K (71) |
1971 |
K3 (30) |
|
POL |
|
Żory
|
2:04:13,5 |
2:04:25,8 |
48:07,4 |
08:16 |
|
72 |
475 |
URBANEK MAŁGORZATA
|
K (72) |
1977 |
K3 (31) |
|
POL |
WAPIENICKI TEAM
|
BIELSKO - BIAŁA
|
2:04:19,8 |
2:04:24,5 |
48:13,7 |
08:17 |
|
73 |
171 |
Hankus Olimpia
|
K (73) |
1984 |
K2 (30) |
|
POL |
Żuk Team
|
Świnna
|
2:04:40,8 |
2:05:09,6 |
48:34,7 |
08:18 |
|
74 |
503 |
Zarańska Izabela
|
K (74) |
1970 |
K3 (32) |
|
POL |
Miechowicka Grupa Biegowa
|
Bytom
|
2:05:08,7 |
2:05:33,7 |
49:02,6 |
08:20 |
|
75 |
304 |
Mądrzyk Ewelina
|
K (75) |
1983 |
K2 (31) |
|
POL |
|
Sosnowiec
|
2:05:14,8 |
2:05:17,3 |
49:08,7 |
08:20 |
|
76 |
135 |
Gaudy Anna
|
K (76) |
1984 |
K2 (32) |
|
POL |
Zabiegani Częstochowa
|
Jaskrów
|
2:05:23,5 |
2:05:29,7 |
49:17,4 |
08:21 |
|
77 |
442 |
Suchoszek Monika
|
K (77) |
1989 |
K1 (8) |
|
POL |
|
Będzin
|
2:05:33,5 |
2:06:07,8 |
49:27,4 |
08:22 |
|
78 |
44 |
Burliga Marzena
|
K (78) |
1974 |
K3 (33) |
|
POL |
|
Knurów
|
2:06:08,4 |
2:06:25,7 |
50:02,3 |
08:24 |
|
79 |
410 |
Sieradzka Agnieszka
|
K (79) |
1986 |
K2 (33) |
|
POL |
Biegaj z Trenerami
|
Gliwice
|
2:06:28,0 |
2:06:40,9 |
50:21,9 |
08:25 |
|
80 |
492 |
WOJTYCZKA KATARZYNA
|
K (80) |
1980 |
K2 (34) |
|
POL |
|
SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE
|
2:06:29,1 |
2:06:44,3 |
50:23,0 |
08:25 |
|
81 |
516 |
Żbel Ania
|
K (81) |
1980 |
K2 (35) |
|
POL |
HRmax Żory
|
Zebrzydowice
|
2:06:32,6 |
2:06:54,6 |
50:26,5 |
08:26 |
|
82 |
496 |
Woś Anna
|
K (82) |
1986 |
K2 (36) |
|
POL |
Doliniarzecom
|
Katowice
|
2:06:50,9 |
2:07:20,7 |
50:44,8 |
08:27 |
|
83 |
50 |
Cher-Kożdoń Beata
|
K (83) |
1973 |
K3 (34) |
|
POL |
|
Cieszyn
|
2:08:46,7 |
2:08:46,7 |
52:40,6 |
08:35 |
|
84 |
97 |
Dylong Mariola
|
K (84) |
1997 |
K1 (9) |
|
POL |
|
Gliwice
|
2:09:18,9 |
2:09:47,7 |
53:12,8 |
08:37 |
|
85 |
79 |
Domagała Agnieszka
|
K (85) |
1971 |
K3 (35) |
|
POL |
Olza Cieszyn
|
Ustroń
|
2:09:30,7 |
2:09:45,2 |
53:24,6 |
08:38 |
|
86 |
363 |
PIETRAS EDYTA
|
K (86) |
1980 |
K2 (37) |
|
POL |
JustfeelFIT TEAM
|
Węgierska Górka
|
2:09:35,0 |
2:09:43,7 |
53:28,9 |
08:38 |
|
87 |
52 |
Chowaniec Barbara
|
K (87) |
1985 |
K2 (38) |
|
POL |
UBS
|
Bielsko-Biała
|
2:10:24,2 |
2:10:44,2 |
54:18,1 |
08:41 |
|
88 |
378 |
PONIKIEWSKA MAŁGORZATA
|
K (88) |
1984 |
K2 (39) |
|
POL |
|
Pewel Mała
|
2:10:38,9 |
2:11:10,0 |
54:32,8 |
08:42 |
|
89 |
360 |
Piech Izabela
|
K (89) |
1968 |
K4 (5) |
|
POL |
|
Jaworze
|
2:11:06,8 |
2:11:34,6 |
55:00,7 |
08:44 |
|
90 |
440 |
Stolarczyk Aleksandra
|
K (90) |
1986 |
K2 (40) |
|
POL |
Husaria Race Team
|
Jastrzębie - Zdrój
|
2:11:16,3 |
2:11:39,9 |
55:10,2 |
08:45 |
|
91 |
499 |
Wójcik Ela
|
K (91) |
1975 |
K3 (36) |
|
POL |
Kluczborska Grupa Biegowa
|
Borkowice
|
2:11:39,9 |
2:12:13,9 |
55:33,8 |
08:46 |
|
92 |
221 |
Kocot Patrycja
|
K (92) |
1985 |
K2 (41) |
|
POL |
Ostra Gòra
|
Nowa Wieś
|
2:12:16,9 |
2:12:51,6 |
56:10,8 |
08:49 |
|
93 |
107 |
Ferfecka Barbara
|
K (93) |
1976 |
K3 (37) |
|
POL |
|
Kozakowice Górne
|
2:12:29,9 |
2:12:55,6 |
56:23,8 |
08:49 |
|
94 |
280 |
Majewska Gizela
|
K (94) |
1968 |
K4 (6) |
|
POL |
Night Runners Pyskowice
|
Pyskowice
|
2:13:21,4 |
2:13:30,1 |
57:15,3 |
08:53 |
|
95 |
395 |
ROZMUS MARZENA
|
K (95) |
1974 |
K3 (38) |
|
POL |
SWIERCZYNIEC RUNNING
|
BOJSZOWY NOWE
|
2:13:59,5 |
2:14:22,2 |
57:53,4 |
08:55 |
|
96 |
77 |
Delewska Dotota
|
K (96) |
1970 |
K3 (39) |
|
POL |
Night runners
|
Zabrze
|
2:14:10,8 |
2:14:25,0 |
58:04,7 |
08:56 |
|
97 |
46 |
BURNAGIEL Agata
|
K (97) |
1968 |
K4 (7) |
|
POL |
HRmax Żory
|
Czerwionka - Leszczyny
|
2:16:32,1 |
2:16:54,8 |
1:00:26,0 |
09:06 |
|
98 |
427 |
Sola Aneta
|
K (98) |
1979 |
K2 (42) |
|
POL |
Bełżyce i okolice biegają
|
Bełżyce
|
2:18:41,5 |
2:18:56,2 |
1:02:35,4 |
09:14 |
|
99 |
35 |
Brodzińska Kamila
|
K (99) |
1981 |
K2 (43) |
|
POL |
W pogoni za duchem
|
Sosnowiec
|
2:19:21,5 |
2:19:37,6 |
1:03:15,4 |
09:17 |
|
100 |
216 |
Kierat Aniela
|
K (100) |
1961 |
K4 (8) |
MGB-K (2) |
POL |
|
Górki Wielkie
|
2:19:59,2 |
2:20:19,6 |
1:03:53,1 |
09:19 |
|
101 |
82 |
Majchrzak Marta
|
K (101) |
1984 |
K2 (44) |
|
POL |
|
Gliwice
|
2:20:01,0 |
2:20:17,8 |
1:03:54,9 |
09:20 |
|
102 |
350 |
Panek Ela
|
K (102) |
1978 |
K3 (40) |
|
POL |
|
Bielsko-Biała
|
2:20:49,9 |
2:20:54,6 |
1:04:43,8 |
09:23 |
|
103 |
65 |
Czendlik Dorota
|
K (103) |
1983 |
K2 (45) |
|
POL |
Husaria Race Team
|
Skoczów
|
2:21:00,1 |
2:21:07,1 |
1:04:54,0 |
09:24 |
|
104 |
249 |
Kučerka Katarzyna
|
K (104) |
1990 |
K1 (10) |
|
POL |
Kasia i Kuba
|
Wisła
|
2:21:10,6 |
2:21:10,6 |
1:05:04,5 |
09:24 |
|
105 |
384 |
PSZCZÓŁKA - BUSCH Aneta
|
K (105) |
1973 |
K3 (41) |
|
POL |
|
Tarnawa górna
|
2:22:53,6 |
2:23:15,3 |
1:06:47,5 |
09:31 |
|
106 |
273 |
Łęcka-Gawron Anna
|
K (106) |
1981 |
K2 (46) |
|
POL |
|
Gliwice
|
2:23:27,2 |
2:23:37,9 |
1:07:21,1 |
09:33 |
|
107 |
505 |
Zawada Agnieszka
|
K (107) |
1977 |
K3 (42) |
|
POL |
|
Gliwice
|
2:23:27,7 |
2:23:38,4 |
1:07:21,6 |
09:33 |
|
108 |
142 |
Gnaś Anna
|
K (108) |
1983 |
K2 (47) |
|
POL |
Kobiety Na 5+
|
Jastrzębie-Zdrój
|
2:24:02,2 |
2:24:11,7 |
1:07:56,1 |
09:36 |
|
109 |
70 |
Ćwikła Kinga
|
K (109) |
1995 |
K1 (11) |
|
POL |
Husaria Race Team
|
Sosnowiec
|
2:24:33,5 |
2:24:35,2 |
1:08:27,4 |
09:38 |
|
110 |
149 |
Gorell Bogumiła
|
K (110) |
1984 |
K2 (48) |
|
POL |
|
Poniszowice
|
2:25:30,3 |
2:25:38,0 |
1:09:24,2 |
09:42 |
|
111 |
478 |
Wacławik Ewa
|
K (111) |
1973 |
K3 (43) |
|
POL |
Fantastic Ania Sikora
|
Bąków
|
2:26:27,1 |
2:26:29,8 |
1:10:21,0 |
09:45 |
|
112 |
12 |
Adamus Katarzyna
|
K (112) |
1978 |
K3 (44) |
|
POL |
OLZA CIESZYN
|
Cieszyn
|
2:26:48,2 |
2:27:22,1 |
1:10:42,1 |
09:47 |
|
113 |
81 |
DOROBEK AGATA
|
K (113) |
1973 |
K3 (45) |
|
POL |
Night Runners Zabrze
|
ZABRZE
|
2:27:40,5 |
2:27:53,2 |
1:11:34,4 |
09:50 |
|
114 |
173 |
Hańba Dorota
|
K (114) |
1992 |
K1 (12) |
|
POL |
DM SYSTEM RUN
|
Tychy
|
2:28:27,6 |
2:28:56,3 |
1:12:21,5 |
09:53 |
|
115 |
391 |
Rabus-Kaczmarczyk Izabela
|
K (115) |
1985 |
K2 (49) |
|
POL |
Mafia Team Lubliniec
|
Lubliniec
|
2:28:48,5 |
2:29:11,4 |
1:12:42,4 |
09:55 |
|
116 |
262 |
Leszczyńska Małgorzata
|
K (116) |
1970 |
K3 (46) |
|
POL |
|
Gliwice
|
2:28:57,9 |
2:29:20,9 |
1:12:51,8 |
09:55 |
|
117 |
282 |
Malinowska Aneta
|
K (117) |
1975 |
K3 (47) |
|
POL |
Olza Cieszyn
|
Cieszyn
|
2:29:35,9 |
2:30:09,0 |
1:13:29,8 |
09:58 |
|
118 |
298 |
Koźba Agnieszka
|
K (118) |
1980 |
K2 (50) |
|
POL |
Everrun
|
Łódź
|
2:31:11,2 |
2:31:45,3 |
1:15:05,1 |
10:04 |
|
119 |
80 |
Domarecka IZABELA
|
K (119) |
1975 |
K3 (48) |
|
POL |
Pacakowi
|
Rudzica
|
2:31:11,8 |
2:31:45,4 |
1:15:05,7 |
10:04 |
|
120 |
344 |
Oszczęda Marzena
|
K (120) |
1975 |
K3 (49) |
|
POL |
|
Żory
|
2:31:41,8 |
2:32:06,7 |
1:15:35,7 |
10:06 |
|
121 |
192 |
Janczyk Joanna
|
K (121) |
1974 |
K3 (50) |
|
POL |
|
Łąka
|
2:32:49,5 |
2:33:23,2 |
1:16:43,4 |
10:11 |
|
122 |
441 |
Styczeń Justyna
|
K (122) |
1983 |
K2 (51) |
|
POL |
Olimp Zabrze
|
Zabrze
|
2:33:59,1 |
2:34:11,2 |
1:17:53,0 |
10:15 |
|
123 |
264 |
Lewicka Bożena
|
K (123) |
1958 |
K5 (2) |
|
POL |
GOnimy
|
Kęty
|
2:34:48,4 |
2:35:09,1 |
1:18:42,3 |
10:19 |
|
124 |
88 |
Duszyńska Marta
|
K (124) |
1980 |
K2 (52) |
|
POL |
|
Katowice
|
2:37:06,3 |
2:37:28,6 |
1:21:00,2 |
10:28 |
|
125 |
213 |
Kęska Paulina
|
K (125) |
1984 |
K2 (53) |
|
POL |
|
katowice
|
2:37:07,9 |
2:37:28,6 |
1:21:01,8 |
10:28 |
|
126 |
389 |
Pyzik Barbara
|
K (126) |
1982 |
K2 (54) |
|
POL |
|
Jastrzębie-Zdrój
|
2:37:43,4 |
2:38:17,1 |
1:21:37,3 |
10:30 |
|
127 |
374 |
Podlewska Karolina
|
K (127) |
1982 |
K2 (55) |
|
POL |
Carbon Paws
|
Katowice
|
2:37:49,8 |
2:38:11,9 |
1:21:43,7 |
10:31 |
|
128 |
256 |
Kuś Małgorzata
|
K (128) |
1978 |
K3 (51) |
|
POL |
|
Katowice
|
2:39:04,6 |
2:39:37,2 |
1:22:58,5 |
10:36 |
|
129 |
305 |
Menżyk Urszula
|
K (129) |
1967 |
K4 (9) |
|
POL |
LUXTORPEDA CZERWIONKA
|
STANOWICE
|
2:44:26,1 |
2:44:26,1 |
1:28:20,0 |
10:57 |
|
130 |
351 |
Panenka Małgorzata
|
K (130) |
1975 |
K3 (52) |
|
POL |
Night Runners Gliwice
|
Nieborowice
|
2:45:17,2 |
2:45:26,9 |
1:29:11,1 |
11:01 |
|
131 |
72 |
Dadaś Elżbieta
|
K (131) |
1975 |
K3 (53) |
|
POL |
Night Runners Gliwice
|
Gliwice
|
2:45:22,1 |
2:45:31,8 |
1:29:16,0 |
11:01 |
|
132 |
379 |
Postół Karolina
|
K (132) |
1981 |
K2 (56) |
|
POL |
|
Gliwice
|
2:46:35,8 |
2:46:46,5 |
1:30:29,7 |
11:06 |
|
133 |
457 |
Szklorz Dominika
|
K (133) |
1988 |
K2 (57) |
|
POL |
Olza Cieszyn
|
Skoczów
|
2:48:41,1 |
2:49:15,8 |
1:32:35,0 |
11:14 |
|
134 |
333 |
Zawadzka Anna
|
K (134) |
1984 |
K2 (58) |
|
POL |
|
Mikolow
|
3:00:13,1 |
3:00:48,3 |
1:44:07,0 |
12:00 |
|
135 |
316 |
Morgała Daria
|
K (135) |
1981 |
K2 (59) |
|
POL |
1981
|
Książenice
|
3:41:21,7 |
3:41:49,4 |
2:25:15,6 |
14:45 |
|
136 |
120 |
FRĄC Elżbieta
|
K (136) |
1977 |
K3 (54) |
|
POL |
Night Runners Gliwice
|
Gliwice
|
3:41:34,7 |
3:41:45,4 |
2:25:28,6 |
14:46 |
|
DNF |
254 |
Kumor Renata
|
K |
1964 |
K4 |
|
POL |
parkrun Chrzanów
|
Libiąż
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
461 |
Sztabla Liliana
|
K |
1975 |
K3 |
|
POL |
|
Jastrzębie-Zdrój
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNF |
332 |
Wester Halina
|
K |
1974 |
K3 |
|
|
night runners
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNF |
203 |
Kałus Ewa
|
K |
1978 |
K3 |
|
POL |
HRmax Żory
|
Żory
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNF |
83 |
Dubiel Joanna
|
K |
1972 |
K3 |
|
POL |
Dubiel Club
|
Wodzisław Śląski
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
253 |
KUMOR KATARZYNA
|
K |
1990 |
K1 |
|
POL |
parkrun Chrzanów
|
Libiąż
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
281 |
Malinowska Małgorzata
|
K |
1971 |
K3 |
|
POL |
Powoli do celu
|
Gilowice
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
312 |
Mikusz-Mazur Małgorzata
|
K |
1981 |
K2 |
|
POL |
Brzuchate Misie
|
Pierściec
|
|
|
|
|