Marsz Nordic Walking 5km

Wydarzenie:
VI Ogólnopolski Marsz Nordic Walking VI Ogólnopolski Marsz Nordic Walking
Organizator:
Stadion Śląski Spółka z o.o.
Data:
27.04.2019
Miejsce:
Stadion Śląski w Chorzowie
Dystans:
5.0 km
Zgłoszonych:
234
Ukończyło:
232
Nieklasyfikowani:
2
Na trasie:
0
Klasyfikacja wg czasów brutto
Poz Nr Nazwisko, Imię PłećRokKrajKlubMiastoCzasStrataTempo
1 465 Mizgała Kacper M (1) 2003 POL KABEX Podkowa Janów Złoty Potok 29:50,1 05:58
2 340 Ordzowiały Piotr M (2) 1967 POL LUX TORPEDA MAŁOPOLSKA Osielec 29:59,0 00:08,9 05:59
3 241 Pękala Wiktor M (3) 2004 POL KABEX PODKOWA JANÓW Sieraków 32:13,6 02:23,5 06:26
4 484 Mizgała Nadia K (1) 2007 POL KABEX Podkowa Janów Złoty Potok 33:43,9 03:53,8 06:44
5 242 Treścińska Justyna K (2) 2005 POL Bystrzeanowice 33:46,3 03:56,2 06:45
6 384 Bagińska Dorota K (3) 1968 POL Sławkowskie Włóczykije Sławków 33:55,6 04:05,5 06:47
7 482 Adamus Marian M (4) 1949 POL Bytom 34:51,2 05:01,1 06:58
8 206 Warchalska Teresa K (4) 1951 POL Stadion Śląski Katowice 36:46,2 06:56,1 07:21
9 132 BUCZKO ADAM M (5) 1983 POL KRAKÓW 37:05,3 07:15,2 07:25
10 424 Wiklik Piotr M (6) 1966 POL Katowice 37:22,2 07:32,1 07:28
11 240 Mizgała Nel K (5) 2007 POL KABEX Podkowa Janów Złoty Potok 37:34,1 07:44,0 07:30
12 376 Koziarz Roman M (7) 1959 POL STADION ŚLĄSKI Katowice 38:03,1 08:13,0 07:36
13 401 Szendzielorz Ilona K (6) 1957 POL Stadion Śląski Ruda Śląska 38:10,5 08:20,4 07:38
14 215 Kluska Kazimierz M (8) 1940 POL Katowice 38:14,3 08:24,2 07:38
15 204 Gorynowicz-Wieczorek Grażyna K (7) 1960 POL brak Mikołów 38:23,6 08:33,5 07:40
16 394 SŁUPIANEK SONIA K (8) 1980 POL KATOWICE 38:31,9 08:41,8 07:42
17 10 Taisner Tymoteusz M (9) 2007 POL Ekipa na Kijach Ruda Śląska 38:48,7 08:58,6 07:45
18 422 Taisner Aleksandra K (9) 1979 POL Ekipa na Kijach Ruda Śląska 38:49,7 08:59,6 07:45
19 188 Wolny Małgorzata K (10) 1970 POL parkrun Katowice Katowice 38:53,4 09:03,3 07:46
20 277 Cieplinski Jan M (10) 1952 POL Bytomski Uniwersytet Trzeciego Wiek Bytom 39:07,3 09:17,2 07:49
21 149 Wójcik Danuta K (11) 1967 POL Chorzów Batory 39:56,3 10:06,2 07:59
22 409 Morys Agnieszka K (12) 1983 POL Stadion Śląski Ruda Śląska 39:57,6 10:07,5 07:59
23 335 Sosin Stanisław M (11) 1946 POL STADION SLASKI Chorzów 40:02,9 10:12,8 08:00
24 380 Dendra Arnold M (12) 1941 POL Stadion Śląski Chorzów 40:03,0 10:12,9 08:00
25 434 Morcinczyk Piotr M (13) 1958 POL Katowice 40:14,1 10:24,0 08:02
26 210 SACAŁA ANDRZEJ M (14) 1962 POL KATOWICE 40:22,5 10:32,4 08:04
27 392 Tamiola Grażyna K (13) 1964 POL stadion sląski KATOWICE 40:26,7 10:36,6 08:05
28 403 Bogusławska Katarzyna K (14) 1970 POL Stadion Śląski Katowice 40:27,1 10:37,0 08:05
29 406 Niesłony Ryszard M (15) 1961 POL STADION ŚLĄSKI Chorzow 40:36,8 10:46,7 08:07
30 334 Pawłowska -Sosin Barbara K (15) 1953 POL STADION SLASKI Chorzów 40:59,4 11:09,3 08:11
31 437 melcher urszula K (16) 1971 POL zakreceni chorzow 41:00,8 11:10,7 08:12
32 479 Barglik Amelia K (17) 2005 POL Dąbrowa górnicza 41:02,2 11:12,1 08:12
33 458 Niechwiejczyk Kinga K (18) 2004 POL Unia Miast Świętochłowice 41:11,1 11:21,0 08:14
34 421 Ocysek zygmunt M (16) 1948 POL Frelki KATOWICE 41:27,9 11:37,8 08:17
35 136 Karwowski Łukasz M (17) 1989 POL Otwarte Serca Dąbrowa Górnicza 41:46,4 11:56,3 08:21
36 227 Gazda Dorota K (19) 1960 POL Stadion Śląski Katowice 41:49,7 11:59,6 08:21
37 322 Janik Bogusław M (18) 1963 POL Stadion Ślaski Chorzów 41:57,9 12:07,8 08:23
38 375 Koziarz Jadwiga K (20) 1962 POL STADION ŚLĄSKI Katowice 42:09,2 12:19,1 08:25
39 195 Bazan Ilona K (21) 1962 POL Bytom 42:09,9 12:19,8 08:25
40 165 Domin Krystyna K (22) 1955 POL MK Team Siemianowice 42:11,5 12:21,4 08:26
41 377 Górecka Iwona K (23) 1965 POL Stadion Śląski Świętochłowice 42:12,7 12:22,6 08:26
42 361 Latkowski Sławomir M (19) 1966 POL Katowice 42:13,3 12:23,2 08:26
43 398 Niestrój Sylwia K (24) 1971 POL Dystans Lubomia LUBOMIA 42:33,7 12:43,6 08:30
44 382 Górnik Jerzy M (20) 1949 POL Katowice 49 Katowice 42:36,8 12:46,7 08:31
45 306 Szymczewski Włodzimierz M (21) 1956 POL Świętochłowice 42:40,7 12:50,6 08:32
46 237 Keller Agnieszka K (25) 1970 POL DZIEWCZYNY Z KLASĄ Częstochowa 42:41,6 12:51,5 08:32
47 372 RACZYŃSKA Aleksandra K (26) 1938 POL STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW 42:44,1 12:54,0 08:32
48 231 Śliwka Krzysztof M (22) 1974 POL Chorzów 42:58,0 13:07,9 08:35
49 209 Harbacz-Mbengue Sylwia K (27) 1984 POL Chorzów 42:58,3 13:08,2 08:35
50 397 Płaszczewska Jolanta K (28) 1967 POL Stadion Śląski Katowice 43:01,1 13:11,0 08:36
51 476 Adamus Aneta K (29) 1974 POL Ekipa Na Kijach Chorzów 43:05,9 13:15,8 08:37
52 342 Walicka Joanna K (30) 1975 POL Bytom 43:07,8 13:17,7 08:37
53 205 Mazur Wiesława K (31) 1956 POL Świętochłowice 43:14,3 13:24,2 08:38
54 360 Latkowska Beata K (32) 1968 POL Katowice 43:48,7 13:58,6 08:45
55 386 Kowal Oskar M (23) 2007 POL Czeladź 44:01,4 14:11,3 08:48
56 121 Gralikowska Sylwia K (33) 1960 POL MK TEAM Siemianowice Siemianowice Śląskie 44:02,7 14:12,6 08:48
57 461 Zielińska Grażyna K (34) 1963 POL Bobry Walking Dobieszowice 44:03,2 14:13,1 08:48
58 217 kpt Komosa Marian M (24) 1953 POL Związek Piłsudczykow RP Biała Piska Chorzów 44:08,0 14:17,9 08:49
59 182 Nowak Joanna K (35) 1979 POL Ruda Śląska 44:08,4 14:18,3 08:49
60 456 Polak Henryka K (36) 1958 POL Tarnowskie Góry 44:26,7 14:36,6 08:53
61 431 Gabor Marian M (25) 1954 POL Stadion Śląski Siemianowice Śląskie 44:28,2 14:38,1 08:53
62 303 Żymła Mariola K (37) 1967 POL Chorzów 44:29,0 14:38,9 08:53
63 323 Janik Marzenna K (38) 1963 POL Stadion Ślaski Chorzów 44:42,6 14:52,5 08:56
64 462 wower maria K (39) 1957 POL csc adventure academy katowice 44:45,3 14:55,2 08:57
65 207 SACAŁA ZOFIA K (40) 1961 POL KATOWICE 45:03,0 15:12,9 09:00
66 248 XX 0 45:03,5 15:13,4 09:00
67 440 Kawka Ewa K (41) 1969 POL Zakreceni Chorzow 45:17,3 15:27,2 09:03
68 420 Ziecina Lucyna K (42) 1960 POL Czerwionka 45:18,8 15:28,7 09:03
69 134 Maziewska Justyna K (43) 1977 POL Mikołów 45:22,6 15:32,5 09:04
70 223 Gieroszka Agnieszka K (44) 1979 POL Katowice 45:23,7 15:33,6 09:04
71 220 Gieroszka Artur M (26) 1983 POL Katowice 45:25,0 15:34,9 09:05
72 346 Kalaga Halina K (45) 1951 POL Bytom 45:25,2 15:35,1 09:05
73 400 Lebioda Paweł M (27) 1989 POL Stadion Śląski Katowice 45:28,3 15:38,2 09:05
74 316 Chrzan Bogdan M (28) 1966 POL Katowice 45:31,3 15:41,2 09:06
75 474 Kasperczyk Joanna K (46) 1972 POL Siemianowice Śląskie 45:42,0 15:51,9 09:08
76 212 Zaradna-Szymańska Iwona K (47) 1956 POL MK team Siemianowice Śląskie 45:46,7 15:56,6 09:09
77 143 Kotynski Tadeusz M (29) 1946 POL Katowice 45:49,4 15:59,3 09:09
78 127 Hartel Henryk M (30) 1960 POL Chorzów 45:50,3 16:00,2 09:10
79 139 Kałużna Anna K (48) 1953 POL Sosnowiec 45:50,9 16:00,8 09:10
80 230 Bąk Jerzy M (31) 1956 POL Katowice 45:55,5 16:05,4 09:11
81 469 Czapura Elżbieta K (49) 1957 POL Siemianowice Śląskie 46:12,0 16:21,9 09:14
82 391 Gwara Marta K (50) 1981 POL Czeladź 46:24,6 16:34,5 09:16
83 419 Rutka Piotr M (32) 1974 POL Dabrowa Górnicza 46:41,5 16:51,4 09:20
84 433 Wylezol Izabela K (51) 1972 POL Zakręceni Łagiewniki Małe 46:48,1 16:58,0 09:21
85 301 Borowska Tamara K (52) 1952 POL Gliwice 46:48,2 16:58,1 09:21
86 352 Burzyńska Barbara K (53) 1981 POL Katowice 46:50,2 17:00,1 09:22
87 354 Burzyńska Beata K (54) 1975 POL Katowice 46:50,9 17:00,8 09:22
88 194 Rychter Maja K (55) 1980 POL Katowice 46:52,0 17:01,9 09:22
89 126 Klabis Katarzyna K (56) 1983 POL Katowice 47:00,8 17:10,7 09:24
90 399 WINIARSKA JOLANTA K (57) 1971 POL GLIWICE 47:03,6 17:13,5 09:24
91 186 Moens Izabela K (58) 1976 POL Katowice 47:10,7 17:20,6 09:26
92 267 Maziarka Irena K (59) 1949 POL Bytomski Uniwersytet Trzeciego Wiek Bytom 47:12,8 17:22,7 09:26
93 283 Andrzejczak Roman M (33) 1953 POL Bytom 47:16,8 17:26,7 09:27
94 344 Jopek Zofia K (60) 1946 POL GUTW Chorzów Chorzów 47:25,9 17:35,8 09:29
95 276 Cogiel Ewa K (61) 1953 POL Bytomski Uniwersytet Trzeciego Wiek Bytom 47:26,5 17:36,4 09:29
96 365 Boryszko Iwona K (62) 1970 POL Recepturki Sosnowiec 47:28,4 17:38,3 09:29
97 367 Król Krystyna K (63) 1960 POL Recepturki Sosnowiec 47:29,6 17:39,5 09:29
98 388 Kowal Agata K (64) 1973 POL Czeladź 47:30,2 17:40,1 09:30
99 161 Czekalska Maja K (65) 2008 POL Siemianowice Śl 47:42,1 17:52,0 09:32
100 234 Wrona Wioletta K (66) 1974 POL DZIEWCZYNY Z KLASĄ Częstochowa 47:46,8 17:56,7 09:33
101 163 Kawka Ryszard M (34) 1960 POL Siemianowice Śl 47:53,3 18:03,2 09:34
102 446 Gwóźdź Roman M (35) 1966 POL Mysłowice 47:53,5 18:03,4 09:34
103 428 Kacprzyk Patrycja K (67) 2004 POL Chorzów 47:56,6 18:06,5 09:35
104 430 Kacprzyk Iwona K (68) 1980 POL Chorzów 47:56,6 18:06,5 09:35
105 313 Chrzan Anna K (69) 1966 POL Katowice 48:00,8 18:10,7 09:36
106 312 Kiercz Bożena K (70) 1975 POL Katowice 48:02,0 18:11,9 09:36
107 369 Aleksiewicz Barbara K (71) 1970 POL Kije w dobrych rękach Sosnowiec 48:06,6 18:16,5 09:37
108 162 Bialik Grażyna K (72) 1957 POL Sosnowiec 48:16,4 18:26,3 09:39
109 219 Antosiewicz Bogdan M (36) 1958 POL Czeladz 48:17,6 18:27,5 09:39
110 259 Trymbulak Barbara K (73) 1952 POL Bytomski Uniwersytet Trzeciego Wiek Bytom 48:19,9 18:29,8 09:39
111 269 Kalus Urszula K (74) 1948 POL Bytomski Uniwersytet Trzeciego Wiek Bytom 48:20,6 18:30,5 09:40
112 282 Andrzejczak Janina K (75) 1954 POL Bytomski Uniwersytet Trzeciego Wiek Bytom 48:21,3 18:31,2 09:40
113 119 KANTOR ARKADIUSZ M (37) 1979 POL Siemianowice Śląskie 48:21,5 18:31,4 09:40
114 265 Moczulska-Sądaj Danuta K (76) 1952 POL Bytomski Uniwersytet Trzeciego Wiek Bytom 48:23,1 18:33,0 09:40
115 189 Pawlica Joanna K (77) 1980 POL Katowice 48:25,4 18:35,3 09:41
116 202 Skolud Anna K (78) 1988 POL Chorzów 48:27,9 18:37,8 09:41
117 443 Kawka Edward M (38) 1969 POL Zakreceni Chorzow 48:30,9 18:40,8 09:42
118 247 Toczyłowska Marzena K (79) 1968 POL ------- Zabrze 48:32,0 18:41,9 09:42
119 448 Wylezol Tomasz M (39) 1970 POL Zakręceni Łagiewniki Małe 48:32,0 18:41,9 09:42
120 272 Homel Weronika K (80) 1948 POL Bytomski Uniwersytet Trzeciego Wiek Bytom 48:32,6 18:42,5 09:42
121 208 Trześniowska Aleksandra K (81) 1975 POL Ruda Śląska 48:37,1 18:47,0 09:43
122 497 Beno-Gęsikowska Dorota K (82) 1984 POL Ruda Śląska 48:38,2 18:48,1 09:43
123 356 Góral Alina K (83) 1980 POL Mysłowice 48:38,7 18:48,6 09:43
124 138 Kowalski Adam M (40) 1974 POL Otwarte Serca Dąbrowa Górnicza 48:38,8 18:48,7 09:43
125 183 Buczek Bożena K (84) 1964 POL Ekipa na kijach Ruda Śląska 48:39,7 18:49,6 09:43
126 304 Będkowska Edyta K (85) 1972 POL Chorzów 48:42,3 18:52,2 09:44
127 441 Witczyk Łukasz M (41) 1988 POL Częstochowa 48:42,3 18:52,2 09:44
128 432 Bugiel Natalia K (86) 1991 POL Tychy 48:43,0 18:52,9 09:44
129 156 Górecka Krystyna K (87) 1948 POL Katowice 48:46,4 18:56,3 09:45
130 153 Parypa Adela K (88) 1943 POL Stadion Śląski Chorzów 48:46,8 18:56,7 09:45
131 128 Leszczyna Danuta K (89) 1966 POL Katowice 48:53,5 19:03,4 09:46
132 363 Bańska Halina K (90) 1956 POL Tychy 48:54,0 19:03,9 09:46
133 496 MYRTA-TUDRUJ AGATA K (91) 1966 POL DZIEWCZYNY Z KLASĄ JAWORZNO 48:56,4 19:06,3 09:47
134 495 PAŁKA Monika K (92) 1970 POL DZIEWCZYNY Z KLASĄ MYSŁOWICE 48:56,9 19:06,8 09:47
135 221 Antosiewicz Bogusława K (93) 1958 POL #czeladzbiega Czeladz 48:58,3 19:08,2 09:47
136 193 Piechocki Tomasz M (42) 1982 POL Otwarte Serca Dąbrowa Górnicza 49:02,6 19:12,5 09:48
137 200 Kordala Anita K (94) 1988 POL Katowice 49:06,7 19:16,6 09:49
138 203 Tyrna Katarzyna K (95) 1973 POL Chorzów 49:07,1 19:17,0 09:49
139 320 Prajs Agnieszka K (96) 1974 POL Mountain Marriage Sosnowiec 49:10,5 19:20,4 09:50
140 319 Prajs Jacek M (43) 1971 POL Mountain Marriage Sosnowiec 49:11,0 19:20,9 09:50
141 184 Danek Grażyna K (97) 1978 POL Mysłowice 49:11,9 19:21,8 09:50
142 293 BLACHNIK BARBARA K (98) 1956 POL KLACHULE Katowice 49:12,1 19:22,0 09:50
143 211 Ogórek Wioletta K (99) 1974 POL Chorzów 49:15,1 19:25,0 09:51
144 133 Kubica Agata K (100) 1991 POL Tarnowskie Góry 49:16,1 19:26,0 09:51
145 387 Kowal Dawid M (44) 1993 POL Czeladź 49:36,1 19:46,0 09:55
146 271 Jabłońska Welantyna K (101) 1955 POL Bytomski Uniwersytet Trzeciego Wiek Bytom 49:37,2 19:47,1 09:55
147 300 Duraj Barbara K (102) 1961 POL Sosnowiec 50:00,6 20:10,5 10:00
148 53 Materla Elżbieta K (103) 1969 POL Bytom 50:09,6 20:19,5 10:01
149 122 Hartel Jolanta K (104) 1961 POL Chorzów 50:17,5 20:27,4 10:03
150 155 Michta Olga K (105) 1985 POL Otwarte Serca Dąbrowa Górnicza 50:37,0 20:46,9 10:07
151 125 Szewczyk Grażyna K (106) 1973 POL Otwarte Serca Dąbrowa Górnicza 50:38,8 20:48,7 10:07
152 140 Giza Wiktoria K (107) 2007 POL Tarnowskie Góry 50:39,2 20:49,1 10:07
153 137 Giza Monika K (108) 1975 POL Tarnowskie Góry 50:39,7 20:49,6 10:07
154 473 Łapińska-Turocha Izabela K (109) 1975 POL Niezdara 50:48,5 20:58,4 10:09
155 281 Bawecka Mirosława K (110) 1960 POL Bytomski Uniwersytet Trzeciego Wiek Bytom 50:56,5 21:06,4 10:11
156 278 Chwolik Elżbieta K (111) 1953 POL Bytomski Uniwersytet Trzeciego Wiek Bytom 51:04,8 21:14,7 10:12
157 216 Wiesner Stanisława K (112) 1963 POL Katowice 51:08,9 21:18,8 10:13
158 410 HEFEMAN Ewa K (113) 1960 POL Katowice 51:09,3 21:19,2 10:13
159 152 Nowak Monika K (114) 1975 POL Sosnowiec 51:10,5 21:20,4 10:14
160 198 Przybyła Kamil M (45) 1988 POL ODi Finanse Team Katowice 51:21,2 21:31,1 10:16
161 201 Malec Katarzyna K (115) 1982 POL Dąbrowa Górnicza 51:33,7 21:43,6 10:18
162 280 Bęben Zofia K (116) 1954 POL Bytomski Uniwersytet Trzeciego Wiek Bytom 51:36,5 21:46,4 10:19
163 246 Sieziona Adam M (46) 1976 POL Katowice 51:45,2 21:55,1 10:21
164 452 Horzela Małgorzata K (117) 1977 POL Mikołów 51:56,0 22:05,9 10:23
165 500 Skalska Aleksandra K (118) 1966 POL DZIEWCZYNY Z KLASĄ Katowice 51:56,9 22:06,8 10:23
166 485 Dobrzyńska Danuta K (119) 1962 POL DZIEWCZYNY Z KLASĄ TYCHY 51:57,0 22:06,9 10:23
167 471 Bożek Małgorzata K (120) 1976 POL Katowice 52:06,7 22:16,6 10:25
168 264 Neuman Ewa K (121) 1957 POL Bytomski Uniwersytet Trzeciego Wiek Bytom 52:30,6 22:40,5 10:30
169 310 Lubowiecka Barbara K (122) 1961 POL Katowice 52:31,5 22:41,4 10:30
170 402 Chrobok Joanna K (123) 1961 POL Mysłowice 52:32,5 22:42,4 10:30
171 358 NOWACZYK Halina K (124) 1967 POL CHORZÓW 52:40,3 22:50,2 10:32
172 196 Sobczak Justyna K (125) 1977 POL Katowice 52:45,3 22:55,2 10:33
173 470 Dybowska Maria K (126) 1954 POL Katowice 52:51,8 23:01,7 10:34
174 228 Piaseczna Krystyna K (127) 1941 POL Stadion Śląski Chorzów 52:55,4 23:05,3 10:35
175 226 Frąc Krystyna K (128) 1947 POL Stadion Śląski Chorzów 52:55,9 23:05,8 10:35
176 213 Okrajni Danuta K (129) 1954 POL Chorzów 52:58,7 23:08,6 10:35
177 190 Olszewski Robert M (47) 1976 POL Otwarte Serca Dąbrowa Górnicza 53:00,9 23:10,8 10:36
178 455 Król Teresa K (130) 1971 POL Mysłowice 53:17,0 23:26,9 10:39
179 453 Staśko Monika K (131) 1969 POL Mysłowice 53:17,3 23:27,2 10:39
180 454 Fik-Gwóźdź Beata K (132) 1969 POL Mysłowice 53:17,7 23:27,6 10:39
181 187 Orzechowska Renata K (133) 1953 POL Katowice 53:27,3 23:37,2 10:41
182 275 Czerenkiewicz Janina K (134) 1948 POL Bytomski Uniwersytet Trzeciego Wiek Bytom 53:48,2 23:58,1 10:45
183 158 Musiał Michał M (48) 1983 POL Chorzów 53:55,0 24:04,9 10:47
184 144 Musiał Józef M (49) 1932 POL Chorzów 53:55,4 24:05,3 10:47
185 260 Skrzypek Grażyna K (135) 1954 POL Bytomski Uniwersytet Trzeciego Wiek Bytom 53:58,2 24:08,1 10:47
186 279 Chrostek Jolanta K (136) 1948 POL Bytomski Uniwersytet Trzeciego Wiek Bytom 53:59,0 24:08,9 10:47
187 135 Kania Katarzyna K (137) 1975 POL Katowice 54:16,3 24:26,2 10:51
188 129 Nowakowska Gabriela K (138) 1982 POL Łaziska Górne 54:16,8 24:26,7 10:51
189 150 Banasik Michał M (50) 1996 POL Otwarte Serca Dąbrowa Górnicza 54:23,0 24:32,9 10:52
190 145 Dąbek Sebastian M (51) 1983 POL Otwarte Serca Dąbrowa Górnicza 54:29,7 24:39,6 10:53
191 292 BLACHNIK AGNIESZKA K (139) 1982 POL KLACHULE Chorzów 54:45,1 24:55,0 10:57
192 154 Dachowska Maria K (140) 1970 POL Otwarte Serca Dąbrowa Górnicza 54:50,4 25:00,3 10:58
193 329 Figiel Maciej M (52) 2004 POL Katowice 54:51,5 25:01,4 10:58
194 331 Burdak Agnieszka K (141) 1998 POL Katowice 54:51,8 25:01,7 10:58
195 325 Figiel Wojciech M (53) 1997 POL Katowice 54:52,3 25:02,2 10:58
196 328 Figiel Anna K (142) 1970 POL Katowice 54:53,5 25:03,4 10:58
197 286 Nowak Anna K (143) 1969 POL Katowice 54:53,9 25:03,8 10:58
198 287 Paleń Anna K (144) 1975 POL Katowice 54:54,0 25:03,9 10:58
199 141 Kowalska Aldona K (145) 1969 POL Otwarte Serca Dąbrowa Górnicza 54:54,5 25:04,4 10:58
200 157 Cebula Jarosław M (54) 1979 POL Otwarte Serca Dąbrowa Górnicza 54:54,8 25:04,7 10:58
201 185 Rusin Karolina K (146) 1984 POL Otwarte Serca Dąbrowa Górnicza 54:55,4 25:05,3 10:59
202 257 Zwierowicz Ryszard M (55) 1938 POL Bytomski Uniwersytet Trzeciego Wiek Bytom 54:59,5 25:09,4 10:59
203 318 Herda Joanna K (147) 1976 POL Bytom 55:01,8 25:11,7 11:00
204 317 Bąk Tatiana K (148) 1977 POL Bytom 55:02,9 25:12,8 11:00
205 192 Sobczak Jan M (56) 2007 POL Katowice 56:16,3 26:26,2 11:15
206 459 Piasecka Olga K (149) 1990 POL Jaworzno 56:41,1 26:51,0 11:20
207 460 Sakwa Anna-Maria K (150) 1977 POL Katowice 56:43,9 26:53,8 11:20
208 284 Sikora Marianna K (151) 1948 POL Bytomski Uniwersytet Trzeciego Wiek Bytom 56:56,9 27:06,8 11:23
209 266 Michalec Helena K (152) 1958 POL Bytomski Uniwersytet Trzeciego Wiek Bytom 56:59,6 27:09,5 11:23
210 258 Zachara Gabriela K (153) 1951 POL Bytomski Uniwersytet Trzeciego Wiek Bytom 57:00,5 27:10,4 11:24
211 130 Maszczyk Paulina K (154) 1994 POL Orzech 58:24,3 28:34,2 11:40
212 197 Czub Jarosław M (57) 1969 POL Wirusy Sosnowiec 58:55,2 29:05,1 11:47
213 418 Oleszek Bartosz M (58) 2009 POL #czeladzbiega Czeladź 59:02,7 29:12,6 11:48
214 417 Oleszek Cezary M (59) 2012 POL #czeladzbiega Czeladź 59:03,2 29:13,1 11:48
215 413 Oleszek Magdalena K (155) 1985 POL #czeladzbiega Czeladź 59:05,2 29:15,1 11:49
216 270 Januszewska Joanna K (156) 1949 POL Bytomski Uniwersytet Trzeciego Wiek Bytom 59:18,0 29:27,9 11:51
217 263 Półtoranos Teresa K (157) 1949 POL Bytomski Uniwersytet Trzeciego Wiek Bytom 59:18,2 29:28,1 11:51
218 273 Grądziel Krystyna K (158) 1957 POL Bytomski Uniwersytet Trzeciego Wiek Bytom 59:19,8 29:29,7 11:51
219 262 Roman Marianna K (159) 1949 POL Bytomski Uniwersytet Trzeciego Wiek Bytom 59:21,0 29:30,9 11:52
220 268 Krawczyk Teresa K (160) 1958 POL Bytomski Uniwersytet Trzeciego Wiek Bytom 1:00:17,0 30:26,9 12:03
221 274 Ertel Joanna K (161) 1952 POL Bytomski Uniwersytet Trzeciego Wiek Bytom 1:00:17,6 30:27,5 12:03
222 350 Tuszyńska Ewa K (162) 1956 POL Chorzów 1:01:12,5 31:22,4 12:14
223 347 Motaj Dziaczko Maria K (163) 1948 POL Chorzów 1:01:13,5 31:23,4 12:14
224 5 Zając Maria K (164) 1950 POL Chorzów 1:01:15,7 31:25,6 12:15
225 468 Pałasz Barbara K (165) 1957 POL Katowice 1:02:27,3 32:37,2 12:29
226 302 Sochacki Tadeusz M (60) 1946 POL Bytom 1:02:40,2 32:50,1 12:32
227 261 Rzepecka Ewa K (166) 1952 POL Bytomski Uniwersytet Trzeciego Wiek Bytom 1:03:34,3 33:44,2 12:42
228 167 Rogoziński Roman M (61) 1951 POL Stadion Śląski Siemianowice 1:03:34,9 33:44,8 12:42
229 148 Boguszewska Anna K (167) 1987 POL Otwarte Serca Dąbrowa Górnicza 1:03:35,6 33:45,5 12:43
230 164 Suwała Rafał M (62) 1973 POL Otwarte Serca Dąbrowa Górnicza 1:03:36,3 33:46,2 12:43
231 191 Oleksy Anna K (168) 1976 POL Otwarte Serca Dąbrowa Górnicza 1:03:36,3 33:46,2 12:43
232 405 Nowak Monika K (169) 1976 POL PORAŻENI SPORTEM Katowice 1:43:11,4 1:13:21,3 20:38
DNS 199 Skorupa Krystian M 1981 POL Otwarte Serca Dąbrowa Górnicza
DNS 285 Solecka Zofia K 1953 POL Bytomski Uniwersytet Trzeciego Wiek Bytom

BGTimeSport © 2015-2019