Toggle navigation
Zawody
WYNIKI.pdf
BIEG MIKOŁAJOWY 2022
Wydarzenie:
BIEG MIKOŁAJOWY 2022
BIEG MIKOŁAJOWY 2022
Organizator:
Hufiec ZHP Jaworzno
Data:
03.12.2022
Miejsce:
Jaworzno
Dystans:
10
.000 km
Zgłoszonych:
221
Ukończyło:
181
Nieklasyfikowani:
40
Na trasie:
0
Klasyfikacja wg czasów
brutto
OPEN
K
M
K-18
K-35
K-50
M-18
M-35
M-50
Klasyfikacja według płci: Kobiety
Poz
Nr
Nazwisko, Imię
Płeć
Rok
Kategoria
Kraj
Klub
Miasto
Wynik
Strata
Tempo
1
46
Gaj Paulina
K (1)
1993
K-18 (1)
POL
BZ TRAINING SYSTEM
Jaworzno
46:34,0
04:39
2
24
Chabior Iwona
K (2)
1983
K-35 (1)
POL
Jaworzno
52:28,8
05:54,8
05:14
3
128
Niżyńska Aleksandra
K (3)
1988
K-18 (2)
POL
Jaworzno
52:41,4
06:07,4
05:16
4
1
Adamus-Kowalska Justyna
K (4)
1979
K-35 (2)
POL
Przybędza
53:27,1
06:53,1
05:20
5
161
Rumińska Sylwia
K (5)
1988
K-18 (3)
POL
Choose Yourself
Jaworzno
55:14,1
08:40,1
05:31
6
134
Nowak Agnieszka
K (6)
1981
K-35 (3)
POL
Jaworzno
55:48,4
09:14,4
05:34
7
98
Kumor Renata
K (7)
1964
K-50 (1)
POL
RUN GLORIA
Libiąż
56:22,8
09:48,8
05:38
8
99
Kumor Katarzyna
K (8)
1990
K-18 (4)
POL
RUN GLORIA
Libiąż
57:04,4
10:30,4
05:42
9
90
KOŁODZIEJCZYK KATARZYNA
K (9)
1985
K-35 (4)
POL
JAWORZNO
57:10,2
10:36,2
05:43
10
10
Bigaj Justyna
K (10)
1988
K-18 (5)
POL
Run Gloria
Libiąż
57:14,1
10:40,1
05:43
11
146
Pieczara Agnieszka
K (11)
1980
K-35 (5)
POL
Jaworzno
57:28,8
10:54,8
05:44
12
221
Grzebieciuch Katarzyna
K (12)
1981
K-35 (6)
POL
Rybnik
57:51,0
11:17,0
05:47
13
131
Nowak Teresa
K (13)
1977
K-35 (7)
POL
Run Gloria
Chrzanów
58:02,5
11:28,5
05:48
14
83
Kaziród Kinga
K (14)
1985
K-35 (8)
POL
BZ Training System
Sosnowiec
58:18,1
11:44,1
05:49
15
55
Glogowska Ewa
K (15)
1984
K-35 (9)
POL
Jaworzno
58:45,8
12:11,8
05:52
16
121
Mikłas Monika
K (16)
1980
K-35 (10)
POL
ProxaTeam
Jaworzno
59:15,8
12:41,8
05:55
17
162
Sajkiewicz Izabela
K (17)
1992
K-18 (6)
POL
Jaworzno
59:19,0
12:45,0
05:55
18
141
Otrębska Anna
K (18)
1997
K-18 (7)
POL
Jaworzno
1:00:49,2
14:15,2
06:04
19
17
Brzozowska Teresa
K (19)
1969
K-50 (2)
POL
KB MCKiS Jaworzno
Jaworzno
1:01:21,0
14:47,0
06:08
20
71
Jędrzejczak Anna
K (20)
1972
K-50 (3)
POL
Jaworzno
1:02:31,0
15:57,0
06:15
21
53
Giza Bogumiła
K (21)
1993
K-18 (8)
POL
Jaworzno
1:03:15,0
16:41,0
06:19
22
101
Kuś Gabriela
K (22)
1973
K-35 (11)
POL
Jaworzno
1:03:31,2
16:57,2
06:21
23
15
Borońska Joanna
K (23)
1979
K-35 (12)
POL
Nikos
Jaworzno
1:03:32,0
16:58,0
06:21
24
148
Piętak Elena
K (24)
2006
K-18 (9)
POL
Jaworzno
1:05:44,2
19:10,2
06:34
25
178
Stokfisz Anna
K (25)
1977
K-35 (13)
POL
Mysłowice
1:05:47,6
19:13,6
06:34
26
2
Baran Magdalena
K (26)
1978
K-35 (14)
POL
Jaworzno
1:05:53,7
19:19,7
06:35
27
220
Braś Elżbieta
K (27)
1974
K-35 (15)
POL
Parkrun Chrzanów
Chrzanów
1:06:12,7
19:38,7
06:37
28
18
Budka Agata
K (28)
1971
K-50 (4)
POL
KB MCKiS Jaworzno/Jaworzno Runners
Jaworzno
1:06:33,0
19:59,0
06:39
29
158
Romanska Teresa
K (29)
1971
K-50 (5)
POL
Kwaczala
1:06:44,0
20:10,0
06:40
30
26
Cieżak Magdalena
K (30)
1981
K-35 (16)
POL
Jaworzno
1:06:49,4
20:15,4
06:40
31
65
Janic Anna
K (31)
1974
K-35 (17)
POL
Libiąż
1:07:12,3
20:38,3
06:43
32
127
Niemczyk Barbara
K (32)
1988
K-18 (10)
POL
RUN GLORIA
Libiąż
1:07:19,7
20:45,7
06:43
33
117
Majka Marzena
K (33)
1988
K-18 (11)
POL
KB MCKIS Jaworzno
Jaworzno
1:07:26,5
20:52,5
06:44
34
28
Czak Karina
K (34)
1971
K-50 (6)
POL
Harpagan Beast
Jaworzno
1:07:47,0
21:13,0
06:46
35
155
Rak Katarzyna
K (35)
1985
K-35 (18)
POL
Chrzanów
1:08:13,1
21:39,1
06:49
36
76
Kacprzak Anna
K (36)
1979
K-35 (19)
POL
Jaworzno
1:08:49,9
22:15,9
06:52
37
216
Zymon Basia
K (37)
1968
K-50 (7)
POL
Biegamy Razem
Jaworzno
1:08:54,9
22:20,9
06:53
38
42
Dulowska Kamila
K (38)
1996
K-18 (12)
POL
Decathlon Jaworzno
Jaworzno
1:09:17,6
22:43,6
06:55
39
192
Trząska Joanna
K (39)
1985
K-35 (20)
POL
Jaworzno
1:09:25,9
22:51,9
06:56
40
175
Stankowska Kamila
K (40)
1995
K-18 (13)
POL
Jaworzno
1:10:00,5
23:26,5
07:00
41
197
Wąsowicz Agnieszka
K (41)
1973
K-35 (21)
POL
Jaworzno
1:10:12,1
23:38,1
07:01
42
144
Piech Marzena
K (42)
1987
K-35 (22)
POL
FIT STORY BOOT CAMP TEAM
Jaworzno
1:10:45,3
24:11,3
07:04
43
200
Wiecheć Paulina
K (43)
1987
K-35 (23)
POL
Jaworzno
1:11:00,5
24:26,5
07:06
44
59
Grabowska Edyta
K (44)
1980
K-35 (24)
POL
FIT STORY BOOT CAMP TEAM
Jaworzno
1:11:09,1
24:35,1
07:06
45
125
Nawalaniec Małgorzata
K (45)
1966
K-50 (8)
POL
Parkrun Chrzanów
Luszowice
1:11:53,3
25:19,3
07:11
46
191
Tosza-Czak Agnieszka
K (46)
1978
K-35 (25)
POL
Proxa Team
Jaworzno
1:12:02,2
25:28,2
07:12
47
212
Zielińska Katarzyna
K (47)
1987
K-35 (26)
POL
Jaworzno
1:12:09,4
25:35,4
07:12
48
86
Kluczyńska Honorata
K (48)
1975
K-35 (27)
POL
Zabrze
1:12:21,8
25:47,8
07:14
49
112
Łaskawiec Magdalena
K (49)
1979
K-35 (28)
POL
Agnieszka Tosza-Czak
Jaworzno
1:12:57,8
26:23,8
07:17
50
109
Lichnowska Anna
K (50)
1976
K-35 (29)
POL
Jaworzno
1:13:05,3
26:31,3
07:18
51
211
Zielińska Magdalena
K (51)
1978
K-35 (30)
POL
Jaworzno
1:13:34,8
27:00,8
07:21
52
171
Smoła Angelina
K (52)
1983
K-35 (31)
POL
Chrzanów
1:14:12,2
27:38,2
07:25
53
193
Trząska Katarzyna
K (53)
1985
K-35 (32)
POL
Wojkowice
1:14:35,4
28:01,4
07:27
54
12
Boba Monika
K (54)
1975
K-35 (33)
POL
Jaworzno
1:15:58,0
29:24,0
07:35
55
13
Bojko Anna
K (55)
1981
K-35 (34)
POL
Jaworzno
1:18:52,1
32:18,1
07:53
56
188
Śliz Klementyna
K (56)
1977
K-35 (35)
POL
Fit Story Marzena Piech
Jaworzno
1:19:30,6
32:56,6
07:57
57
73
Jędrzejczak Karolina
K (57)
1991
K-18 (14)
POL
Jaworzno
1:19:42,6
33:08,6
07:58
58
204
Wilkosz Mariola
K (58)
1969
K-50 (9)
POL
Jaworzno
1:19:56,2
33:22,2
07:59
59
66
Jankowska Barbara
K (59)
1981
K-35 (36)
POL
Fit Story Marzena Piech
Jaworzno
1:20:49,7
34:15,7
08:04
60
122
Moździerz Karolina
K (60)
1985
K-35 (37)
POL
Jaworzno
1:21:07,0
34:33,0
08:06
61
33
Dobrzańska Katarzyna
K (61)
1988
K-18 (15)
POL
FIT STORY BOOT CAMP
Jaworzno
1:21:35,9
35:01,9
08:09
62
108
Leś Justyna
K (62)
1988
K-18 (16)
POL
FIT STORY BOOT CAMP
Jaworzno
1:21:37,1
35:03,1
08:09
63
23
Cebula Joanna
K (63)
1987
K-35 (38)
POL
Jaworzno
1:22:45,7
36:11,7
08:16
64
181
Syguła Katarzyna
K (64)
1973
K-35 (39)
POL
KB MCKIS Jaworzno
Jaworzno
1:22:48,7
36:14,7
08:16
65
19
Budyńska Katarzyna
K (65)
1980
K-35 (40)
POL
Kraków
1:26:28,0
39:54,0
08:38
66
217
Żalińska Teresa
K (66)
1962
K-50 (10)
POL
Jaworzno Runners
Jaworzno
1:38:50,5
52:16,5
09:53
67
186
SZTURC KLAUDIA
K (67)
1986
K-35 (41)
POL
Jaworzno
1:38:53,4
52:19,4
09:53
DNS
21
Bureś Aleksandra
K
1997
K-18
POL
Jaworzno
DNS
27
Cuber Oliwia
K
2000
K-18
POL
jaworzno
DNS
38
Dubiel Katarzyna
K
1999
K-18
POL
Jaworzno
DNS
41
Dulian Anna
K
1982
K-35
POL
Biegamy razem
Jaworzno
DNS
43
Felczak Paulina
K
1992
K-18
POL
ProxaTeam
Jaworzno
DNS
45
Gabryś-Kajdas Diana
K
1994
K-18
POL
PROXA TEAM
Jaworzno
DNS
68
Jaskot Joanna
K
1988
K-18
POL
Carbon Silesia Sport
Jaworzno
DNS
81
Kawecka Aleksandra
K
1980
K-35
POL
Wolbrom
DNS
95
Kozyra Anna
K
1990
K-18
POL
Chrzanów
DNS
100
Kurka Katarzyna
K
1995
K-18
POL
Bytom
DNS
118
Mamcarczyk Ula
K
1986
K-35
POL
Jaworzno
DNS
159
Rudnik Monika
K
1986
K-35
POL
PROXA TEAM
Jaworzno
DNS
170
Skwarek Ilona
K
1995
K-18
POL
Harpagan Beast
Chrzanów
DNF
173
Sobula Anna
K
1980
K-35
POL
Jaworzno
DNS
184
Szczygieł-Sommer Ola
K
1986
K-35
POL
Grupa Nomax
Tarnowskie Góry
DNS
185
Szozda Katarzyna
K
1989
K-18
POL
Kraków
DNS
203
Wilczyńska Aneta
K
1974
K-35
POL
KB MCKiS Jaworzno
Jaworzno
DNS
206
Wiśniowska Maja
K
1992
K-18
POL
Grupa Cargo
Katowice
BGTimeSport
© 2015 - 2024