Toggle navigation
Zawody
WYNIKI.pdf
BIEG MIKOŁAJOWY 2022
Wydarzenie:
BIEG MIKOŁAJOWY 2022
BIEG MIKOŁAJOWY 2022
Organizator:
Hufiec ZHP Jaworzno
Data:
03.12.2022
Miejsce:
Jaworzno
Dystans:
10
.000 km
Zgłoszonych:
221
Ukończyło:
181
Nieklasyfikowani:
40
Na trasie:
0
Klasyfikacja wg czasów
brutto
OPEN
K
M
K-18
K-35
K-50
M-18
M-35
M-50
Klasyfikacja w kategorii: M-35
(M-35)
Poz
Nr
Nazwisko, Imię
Płeć
Rok
Kategoria
Kraj
Klub
Miasto
Wynik
Strata
Tempo
1
142
Pakuła Tomasz
M (4)
1973
M-35 (1)
POL
Jaworzno Runners
Jaworzno
43:44,2
04:22
2
75
Józefik Dawid
M (6)
1985
M-35 (2)
POL
Chrzanów
44:34,0
00:49,8
04:27
3
120
Mika Andrzej
M (7)
1986
M-35 (3)
POL
Jaworzmo
44:48,2
01:04,0
04:28
4
105
Kwiatkowski Rafał
M (8)
1974
M-35 (4)
POL
Forever Young
Chrzanów
45:18,5
01:34,3
04:31
5
32
Dembecki Marcin
M (9)
1978
M-35 (5)
POL
Siemianowice Sląskie
45:33,3
01:49,1
04:33
6
96
Krawczyk Karol
M (10)
1986
M-35 (6)
POL
Tata Kazika
Jaworzno
45:33,6
01:49,4
04:33
7
70
Jędryczka Sebastian
M (11)
1984
M-35 (7)
POL
Jaworzno
45:35,6
01:51,4
04:33
8
139
Oramus Paweł
M (13)
1987
M-35 (8)
POL
Skawina Biega
Gołuchowice
46:15,7
02:31,5
04:37
9
84
Kiljan Mariusz
M (14)
1979
M-35 (9)
POL
Kb mckis Jaworzno
Jaworzno
46:44,9
03:00,7
04:40
10
145
Pieczara Błażej
M (15)
1979
M-35 (10)
POL
Jaworzno Runners
Jaworzno
46:52,8
03:08,6
04:41
11
149
Piętak Jacek
M (23)
1978
M-35 (11)
POL
PRESS GLASS Sport And Support
Jaworzno
49:24,1
05:39,9
04:56
12
89
Kolka Piotr
M (24)
1987
M-35 (12)
POL
Jaworzno Runners
Jaworzno
49:25,4
05:41,2
04:56
13
129
Niżyński Piotr
M (25)
1986
M-35 (13)
POL
Jaworza
49:41,3
05:57,1
04:58
14
207
Woska Michał
M (26)
1980
M-35 (14)
POL
Ozzy team
Trzebinia
49:58,3
06:14,1
04:59
15
111
Liszka Dariusz
M (28)
1979
M-35 (15)
POL
Myślachowice
50:22,1
06:37,9
05:02
16
92
Korcz Daniel
M (29)
1979
M-35 (16)
POL
besttext.pl / KB MCKiS Jaworzno
Jaworzno
50:25,8
06:41,6
05:02
17
182
Szarek Rafał
M (31)
1979
M-35 (17)
POL
KB MCKIS Jaworzno
Jaworzno
50:31,6
06:47,4
05:03
18
77
Kaczmarek Sebastian
M (32)
1983
M-35 (18)
POL
KB MCKiS Jaworzno
Jaworzno
50:58,8
07:14,6
05:05
19
82
Kaziród Wojciech
M (34)
1984
M-35 (19)
POL
BZ TRAINING SYSTEM
Sosnowiec
51:06,5
07:22,3
05:06
20
16
Brajer Tomasz
M (35)
1978
M-35 (20)
POL
Jaworzno
51:12,4
07:28,2
05:07
21
140
Orzechowski Jacek
M (36)
1979
M-35 (21)
POL
CHOOSE YOURSELF
Jaworzno
51:45,3
08:01,1
05:10
22
78
Kadula Piotr
M (37)
1974
M-35 (22)
POL
Jaworzno
51:57,9
08:13,7
05:11
23
138
Odrzywołek Sławomir
M (38)
1978
M-35 (23)
POL
Run Gloria
Chrzanów
52:01,9
08:17,7
05:12
24
29
Czech Przemysław
M (44)
1985
M-35 (24)
POL
Jaworzno
52:40,8
08:56,6
05:16
25
209
Wyszyński Piotr
M (45)
1980
M-35 (25)
POL
Run KOSÓWKI
Libiąż
52:45,6
09:01,4
05:16
26
31
Dąbrowski Rafał
M (46)
1975
M-35 (26)
POL
Polplast biega
Myślenice
53:19,9
09:35,7
05:19
27
180
Swędzioł Dariusz
M (50)
1983
M-35 (27)
POL
Harpagan Beast
Jaworzno
55:25,4
11:41,2
05:32
28
172
Sobula Łukasz
M (52)
1979
M-35 (28)
POL
Jaworzno
55:31,2
11:47,0
05:33
29
157
Rogalski Witold
M (53)
1985
M-35 (29)
POL
Imielin
55:39,0
11:54,8
05:33
30
106
Kwieciński Krystian
M (54)
1975
M-35 (30)
POL
Jaworzno
56:11,8
12:27,6
05:37
31
25
Chowaniak Marcin
M (56)
1979
M-35 (31)
POL
Hydro Zasapani
Jaworzno
56:28,5
12:44,3
05:38
32
3
Barański Paweł
M (57)
1978
M-35 (32)
POL
Jaworzno
56:35,8
12:51,6
05:39
33
137
Nusbaum Irek
M (58)
1979
M-35 (33)
POL
Irek&Rufus
Jaworzno
56:47,3
13:03,1
05:40
34
190
Tarnawski Andrzej
M (59)
1976
M-35 (34)
POL
KB MCKiS Jaworzno
Jaworzno
56:51,4
13:07,2
05:41
35
51
Gawełek Robert
M (62)
1986
M-35 (35)
POL
Lędziny
57:02,0
13:17,8
05:42
36
52
Giza Radosław
M (63)
1986
M-35 (36)
POL
Jaworzno
57:21,8
13:37,6
05:44
37
194
Urbańczyk Michał
M (64)
1980
M-35 (37)
POL
Jaworzno
57:29,8
13:45,6
05:44
38
147
Pieczara Krzysztof
M (66)
1981
M-35 (38)
POL
KB MCKiS Jaworzno
Jaworzno
57:55,9
14:11,7
05:47
39
14
Bolek Sławomir
M (67)
1985
M-35 (39)
POL
B&M Ochrona Przeciwpożarowa
Jaworzno
58:13,5
14:29,3
05:49
40
61
Grabowski Piotr
M (68)
1975
M-35 (40)
POL
Nauka Pływania Marek Dziubek
Jaworzno
58:22,7
14:38,5
05:50
41
97
Kumala Daniel
M (69)
1975
M-35 (41)
POL
Run Gloria
Chrzanów
58:26,8
14:42,6
05:50
42
196
Wąsowicz Sławomir
M (70)
1973
M-35 (42)
POL
Jaworzno
58:45,2
15:01,0
05:52
43
114
Majchrzak Tomasz
M (74)
1985
M-35 (43)
POL
SNW KW Kraków
Jaworzno
59:11,9
15:27,7
05:55
44
151
Proksa Piotr
M (75)
1983
M-35 (44)
POL
PROXA TEAM
Jaworzno
59:15,9
15:31,7
05:55
45
195
Warchoł Paweł
M (78)
1985
M-35 (45)
POL
RUN GLORIA
Chrzanów
59:40,8
15:56,6
05:58
46
91
Korbus Marcin
M (83)
1982
M-35 (46)
POL
Chrzanów
1:03:35,7
19:51,5
06:21
47
119
Marcak Przemek
M (84)
1980
M-35 (47)
POL
D.A.M.Y.R.A.D.E.
Oświęcim
1:03:55,7
20:11,5
06:23
48
11
Bilski Tomasz
M (85)
1977
M-35 (48)
POL
Jaworzno
1:04:19,6
20:35,4
06:25
49
115
Majewski Adrian
M (86)
1974
M-35 (49)
POL
Jaworzno
1:04:35,4
20:51,2
06:27
50
110
Likus Artur
M (89)
1976
M-35 (50)
POL
Run Gloria
Zagórze
1:05:36,0
21:51,8
06:33
51
102
Kwarciak Adam
M (90)
1984
M-35 (51)
POL
Hydro Zasapani
Chrzanów
1:05:37,8
21:53,6
06:33
52
87
Kłosowski Krzysztof
M (91)
1975
M-35 (52)
POL
Jaworzno
1:06:35,7
22:51,5
06:39
53
80
Kaszuba Krzysztof
M (92)
1981
M-35 (53)
POL
Parkrun Chrzanów
Libiąż
1:06:36,8
22:52,6
06:39
54
20
Budzyński Krzysztof
M (96)
1976
M-35 (54)
POL
KISZON
Bielsko-Biała
1:07:02,4
23:18,2
06:42
55
133
Nowak Sławomir
M (97)
1985
M-35 (55)
POL
Run GLORIA
Chrzanów
1:07:27,7
23:43,5
06:44
56
103
Kwaśniewski Kamil
M (98)
1979
M-35 (56)
POL
Nauka Pływania Marek Dziubek
Jaworzno
1:07:40,8
23:56,6
06:46
57
93
Kowalski Grzegorz
M (100)
1982
M-35 (57)
POL
Sosnowiec
1:08:49,4
25:05,2
06:52
58
34
Domin Łukasz
M (103)
1980
M-35 (58)
POL
Run Gloria
Zagórze
1:09:43,8
25:59,6
06:58
59
215
Zwierzycki Adam
M (104)
1985
M-35 (59)
POL
ZDM
Jaworzno
1:10:44,7
27:00,5
07:04
60
8
Bernisz Krzysztof
M (106)
1977
M-35 (60)
POL
Tres Amigos
Jaworzno
1:12:24,4
28:40,2
07:14
61
136
Nowakowski Bogusław
M (109)
1985
M-35 (61)
POL
Fit Story Boot Camp Team
Jaworzno
1:19:30,4
35:46,2
07:57
62
208
Wójcik Bartosz
M (110)
1987
M-35 (62)
POL
Katowice
1:19:42,4
35:58,2
07:58
63
164
Sędzielowski Mariusz
M (111)
1976
M-35 (63)
POL
Jaworzno
1:37:51,2
54:07,0
09:47
64
116
Majka Tomasz
M (113)
1987
M-35 (64)
POL
KB MCKIS Jaworzno
Jaworzno
1:40:18,7
56:34,5
10:01
65
44
Filipek Przemysław
M (114)
1980
M-35 (65)
POL
Jaworzno
1:40:19,9
56:35,7
10:01
DNS
30
Czucz Michał
M
1983
M-35
POL
Parkrun Chrzanów
Chrzanów
DNS
39
Duda Jarosław
M
1977
M-35
POL
Chrzanów
DNS
50
Galuskin Alexey
M
1983
M-35
POL
Grupa Nomax
Tarnowskie Góry
DNS
54
Gliniecki Bartłomiej
M
1975
M-35
POL
Night Runners Jaworzno
Chojnice
DNS
56
Gładki Bartosz
M
1987
M-35
POL
Sosnowiec
DNS
85
Kimak Paweł
M
1978
M-35
POL
PZU SPORT TEAM
Podzamcze
DNS
107
Lebioda Grzegorz
M
1977
M-35
POL
Dąbrowa Górnicza
DNS
123
Narwusz Bartłomiej
M
1976
M-35
POL
Zabre
DNS
132
Nowak Andrzej
M
1979
M-35
POL
Nowak-Team
Sosnowiec
DNS
152
Proksa Radosław
M
1985
M-35
POL
Jaworzno
DNS
163
Seta Adam
M
1982
M-35
POL
Jaworzno
DNS
168
Skoliński Grzegorz
M
1981
M-35
POL
Jaworzno
DNS
187
Szturc Łukasz
M
1983
M-35
POL
JAWORZNO
DNS
199
Widawski Paweł
M
1983
M-35
POL
Sosnowiec
DNS
214
Zięba Bartłomiej
M
1987
M-35
POL
Jaworzno
BGTimeSport
© 2015 - 2024