Toggle navigation
Zawody
WYNIKI.pdf
BIEG MIKOŁAJOWY 2022
Wydarzenie:
BIEG MIKOŁAJOWY 2022
BIEG MIKOŁAJOWY 2022
Organizator:
Hufiec ZHP Jaworzno
Data:
03.12.2022
Miejsce:
Jaworzno
Dystans:
10
.000 km
Zgłoszonych:
221
Ukończyło:
181
Nieklasyfikowani:
40
Na trasie:
0
Klasyfikacja wg czasów
brutto
OPEN
K
M
K-18
K-35
K-50
M-18
M-35
M-50
Klasyfikacja w kategorii: M-18
(M-18)
Poz
Nr
Nazwisko, Imię
Płeć
Rok
Kategoria
Kraj
Klub
Miasto
Wynik
Strata
Tempo
1
174
Sosnal Dawid
M (1)
1989
M-18 (1)
POL
Nowak-team
Sosnowiec
40:41,5
04:04
2
176
Starzycki Przemysław
M (2)
1990
M-18 (2)
POL
KB MCKIS JAWORZNO/ CHOOSE YOURSELF
Jaworzno
40:49,3
00:07,8
04:04
3
210
Zając Bartosz
M (3)
1993
M-18 (3)
POL
BZ TRAINING SYSTEM
Struga
42:11,2
01:29,7
04:13
4
37
Drabiński Mariusz
M (5)
1989
M-18 (4)
POL
Jaworzno
44:21,7
03:40,2
04:26
5
57
Głowacz Kamil
M (12)
1999
M-18 (5)
POL
KB MCKIS JAWORZNO
Jaworzno
46:15,2
05:33,7
04:37
6
202
Wilczewski Rafał
M (16)
1993
M-18 (6)
POL
Harpagan Beast
Jaworzno
47:16,5
06:35,0
04:43
7
124
Natonek Grzegorz
M (17)
1989
M-18 (7)
POL
KI Skrzat - Chwaty
Jaworzno
47:27,3
06:45,8
04:44
8
67
Jaromin Kacper
M (18)
2004
M-18 (8)
POL
Jaworzno
47:28,5
06:47,0
04:44
9
63
Gwiżdż Michał
M (20)
1989
M-18 (9)
POL
Jaworzno
48:05,7
07:24,2
04:48
10
79
Kasprzyca Szymon
M (21)
2008
M-18 (10)
POL
GeoCenter Kasprzyca Anna
Jaworzno
48:14,4
07:32,9
04:49
11
153
Pytlik Maciej
M (22)
1994
M-18 (11)
POL
Jaworzno
48:27,8
07:46,3
04:50
12
113
Łuszcz Konrad
M (30)
1998
M-18 (12)
POL
Biegowa Kuźnia
Będzin
50:26,7
09:45,2
05:02
13
64
Jagodziński Dawid
M (39)
1993
M-18 (13)
POL
SG SQUAD
Jaworzno
52:05,0
11:23,5
05:12
14
69
Jędruś Jakub
M (41)
1991
M-18 (14)
POL
ChSBD W Ruchu
Katowice
52:13,7
11:32,2
05:13
15
143
Palka Sławomir
M (43)
1989
M-18 (15)
POL
Jaworzno
52:23,7
11:42,2
05:14
16
6
Bąk Kamil
M (51)
1997
M-18 (16)
POL
Jaworzno
55:26,5
14:45,0
05:32
17
48
Gajewski Rafał
M (61)
1989
M-18 (17)
POL
Mysłowice
57:01,2
16:19,7
05:42
18
40
Dul Przemek
M (65)
1990
M-18 (18)
POL
Proxa team
Jaworzno
57:30,9
16:49,4
05:45
19
166
Siewiert Kacper
M (73)
2001
M-18 (19)
POL
Jaworzno
59:10,7
18:29,2
05:55
20
198
Wąsowicz Grzegorz
M (76)
2001
M-18 (20)
POL
Jaworzno
59:35,6
18:54,1
05:57
21
4
Bąk Grzegorz
M (77)
1988
M-18 (21)
POL
Jaworzno
59:36,8
18:55,3
05:57
22
94
Kowierski Jacek
M (80)
1990
M-18 (22)
POL
Harpagan Beast
Jaworzno
1:01:45,8
21:04,3
06:10
23
177
Stokfisz Mateusz
M (81)
2002
M-18 (23)
POL
Mysłowice
1:03:01,7
22:20,2
06:18
24
165
Sidełko Damian
M (82)
1991
M-18 (24)
POL
Jaworzno
1:03:31,2
22:49,7
06:21
25
154
Pyzalski Wojciech
M (88)
1991
M-18 (25)
POL
Proxa Team
Jaworzno
1:05:20,5
24:39,0
06:32
26
5
Bąk Franciszek
M (107)
2002
M-18 (26)
POL
Jaworzno
1:12:25,6
31:44,1
07:14
DNS
88
Knapik Maciej
M
1989
M-18
POL
Balin
BGTimeSport
© 2015 - 2024