|
1 |
16 |
Januszyk Iwona
|
K (1) |
1992 |
K-18 (1) |
|
|
POL |
KS Kandahar Alpinka SkiTrab
|
Kościelisko
|
1:06:11,3(13) |
1:55:03,7 |
|
05:13 |
|
2 |
9 |
Ficner Anna
|
K (2) |
1985 |
K-35 (1) |
|
|
POL |
MKS Siechnice/olaws Złotoryja
|
Złotoryja
|
1:06:55,3(15) |
1:56:15,3 |
01:11,6 |
05:17 |
|
3 |
1 |
Paprocka Urszula
|
K (3) |
1990 |
K-18 (2) |
|
|
POL |
|
Kraków
|
1:07:59,7(18) |
1:56:33,3 |
01:29,6 |
05:17 |
|
4 |
3 |
Skalska Anna
|
K (4) |
1980 |
K-35 (2) |
|
|
POL |
Alpin Sport Team
|
Bytom
|
1:08:19,6(21) |
1:59:31,1 |
04:27,4 |
05:25 |
|
5 |
5 |
Wyleżałek Alina
|
K (5) |
1986 |
K-35 (3) |
|
|
POL |
Inżynieria Biegania
|
Gliwice
|
1:11:30,8(31) |
2:03:16,9 |
08:13,2 |
05:36 |
|
6 |
224 |
Stanek Patrycja
|
K (6) |
2001 |
K-18 (3) |
|
|
POL |
|
Czarny Dunajec
|
1:11:28,0(29) |
2:06:59,7 |
11:56,0 |
05:46 |
|
7 |
7 |
Kącka Anna
|
K (7) |
1990 |
K-18 (4) |
|
|
POL |
|
Zabrze
|
1:12:42,5(35) |
2:07:23,7 |
12:20,0 |
05:47 |
|
8 |
293 |
Góralik Sylwia
|
K (8) |
1977 |
K-35 (4) |
|
|
POL |
KZS AWF KRAKÓW
|
Jawornik
|
1:13:45,0(39) |
2:07:37,8 |
12:34,1 |
05:48 |
|
9 |
297 |
Bochenek Magdalena
|
K (9) |
1992 |
K-18 (5) |
|
|
POL |
|
Kraków
|
1:14:41,9(44) |
2:10:56,4 |
15:52,7 |
05:57 |
|
10 |
18 |
Bolechowska Dominika
|
K (10) |
1975 |
K-35 (5) |
|
|
POL |
Alpin sport
|
Rabka
|
1:18:33,2(61) |
2:16:17,1 |
21:13,4 |
06:11 |
|
11 |
11 |
Kordalska Karolina
|
K (11) |
1997 |
K-18 (6) |
|
|
POL |
|
Katowice
|
1:19:08,9(64) |
2:19:28,9 |
24:25,2 |
06:20 |
|
12 |
158 |
Lis -Pasionek Małgorzata
|
K (12) |
1983 |
K-35 (6) |
|
|
POL |
Lesko
|
Lesko
|
1:17:15,0(58) |
2:20:54,3 |
25:50,6 |
06:24 |
|
13 |
130 |
Knapik Katarzyna
|
K (13) |
1986 |
K-35 (7) |
|
|
POL |
|
Bielsko-Biała
|
1:21:41,7(81) |
2:21:01,8 |
25:58,1 |
06:24 |
|
14 |
269 |
Wolna Natalia
|
K (14) |
1997 |
K-18 (7) |
|
|
POL |
Runprogress
|
Ujsoły
|
1:22:24,5(87) |
2:25:44,2 |
30:40,5 |
06:37 |
|
15 |
87 |
Gliwa Weronika
|
K (15) |
1996 |
K-18 (8) |
|
|
POL |
Ciemne Typy
|
Rybnik
|
1:26:05,8(107) |
2:30:22,5 |
35:18,8 |
06:50 |
|
16 |
289 |
Wysocka Agnieszka
|
K (16) |
1977 |
K-35 (8) |
|
|
POL |
Biegam Żeby Żreć Więcej Ciastków
|
Czechowice-Dziedzice
|
1:25:15,4(101) |
2:30:40,5 |
35:36,8 |
06:50 |
|
17 |
219 |
Silnicka Maryla
|
K (17) |
1972 |
K-50 (1) |
|
|
POL |
|
Pisarzowice
|
1:24:35,2(97) |
2:31:04,5 |
36:00,8 |
06:52 |
|
18 |
13 |
Hajda Justyna
|
K (18) |
1994 |
K-18 (9) |
|
|
POL |
Mafia Team Lubliniec
|
Radzionków
|
1:25:12,2(100) |
2:32:56,4 |
37:52,7 |
06:57 |
|
19 |
119 |
Kaczówka Monika
|
K (19) |
1979 |
K-35 (9) |
|
|
POL |
Compañeros Asfalt Team
|
Gliwice
|
1:27:12,8(117) |
2:33:21,7 |
38:18,0 |
06:58 |
|
20 |
210 |
Jędraszek Alicja
|
K (20) |
1978 |
K-35 (10) |
|
|
POL |
Trail is our way
|
Pabianice
|
1:27:59,4(122) |
2:34:32,0 |
39:28,3 |
07:01 |
|
21 |
241 |
Szpor-Sławatecka Agnieszka
|
K (21) |
1977 |
K-35 (11) |
|
|
POL |
|
Tarnowskie Góry
|
1:28:20,0(127) |
2:34:46,9 |
39:43,2 |
07:02 |
|
22 |
41 |
Brudny Agnieszka
|
K (22) |
1979 |
K-35 (12) |
|
|
POL |
Porany Beskid Run
|
Ochaby Wielkie
|
1:29:24,8(134) |
2:35:40,5 |
40:36,8 |
07:04 |
|
23 |
296 |
Hryniewicz-Kapias Monika
|
K (23) |
1983 |
K-35 (13) |
|
|
POL |
Kobieta
|
Bielsko-Biała
|
1:28:04,9(123) |
2:36:38,9 |
41:35,2 |
07:07 |
|
24 |
115 |
Jonkisz Dorota
|
K (24) |
1966 |
K-50 (2) |
|
|
POL |
Nutrend team
|
Czechowice Dziedzice
|
1:29:49,4(137) |
2:38:28,2 |
43:24,5 |
07:12 |
|
25 |
28 |
Barwicka Marzena
|
K (25) |
1979 |
K-35 (14) |
|
|
POL |
|
Boronów
|
1:31:30,1(145) |
2:40:08,5 |
45:04,8 |
07:16 |
|
26 |
240 |
Szołtysek-Grzesikiewicz Anna
|
K (26) |
1982 |
K-35 (15) |
|
|
POL |
|
Gliwice
|
1:32:09,2(150) |
2:41:45,1 |
46:41,4 |
07:21 |
|
27 |
64 |
Dobrenko Edyta
|
K (27) |
1976 |
K-35 (16) |
|
|
POL |
Karcher Team
|
Rybnik
|
1:32:52,0(153) |
2:45:49,1 |
50:45,4 |
07:32 |
|
28 |
68 |
Dubel Małgorzata
|
K (28) |
1990 |
K-18 (10) |
|
|
POL |
Biegam Żeby Żreć Więcej Ciastków
|
Bielsko-Biała
|
1:33:01,9(156) |
2:47:55,9 |
52:52,2 |
07:37 |
|
29 |
35 |
Bojda Brygida
|
K (29) |
1976 |
K-35 (17) |
|
|
POL |
Poranny Beskid Team
|
Pierściec
|
1:34:29,8(167) |
2:48:31,6 |
53:27,9 |
07:39 |
|
30 |
60 |
Czarnik-Peciak Aleksandra
|
K (30) |
1972 |
K-50 (3) |
|
|
POL |
|
Przezchlebie
|
1:36:38,6(178) |
2:48:55,0 |
53:51,3 |
07:40 |
|
31 |
49 |
Ceglarz Joanna
|
K (31) |
1974 |
K-35 (18) |
|
|
POL |
Team Fun Running
|
Piasek
|
1:33:39,1(161) |
2:50:19,2 |
55:15,5 |
07:44 |
|
32 |
230 |
Stec Agnieszka
|
K (32) |
1984 |
K-35 (19) |
|
|
POL |
|
Bielsko-Biała
|
1:38:02,3(184) |
2:51:10,9 |
56:07,2 |
07:46 |
|
33 |
163 |
Madej Anna
|
K (33) |
1977 |
K-35 (20) |
|
|
POL |
Vege Runners
|
Katowice
|
1:38:46,4(191) |
2:51:37,5 |
56:33,8 |
07:48 |
|
34 |
223 |
Smiech Monika
|
K (34) |
1982 |
K-35 (21) |
|
|
POL |
OSTEOCORE
|
Większyce
|
1:36:02,9(176) |
2:52:59,4 |
57:55,7 |
07:51 |
|
35 |
69 |
Dudys Anna
|
K (35) |
1990 |
K-18 (11) |
|
|
POL |
|
Mazańcowice
|
1:37:37,2(181) |
2:53:24,9 |
58:21,2 |
07:52 |
|
36 |
298 |
Gałuszka Maria
|
K (36) |
1994 |
K-18 (12) |
|
|
POL |
|
Porąbka
|
1:40:26,8(203) |
2:54:33,5 |
59:29,8 |
07:56 |
|
37 |
291 |
Ungehojer Małgorzata
|
K (37) |
1981 |
K-35 (22) |
|
|
POL |
|
Czechowice Dziedzice
|
1:38:08,3(186) |
2:56:59,4 |
1:01:55,7 |
08:02 |
|
38 |
255 |
Tarnawska Monika
|
K (38) |
1970 |
K-50 (4) |
|
|
POL |
|
Rzeszow
|
1:39:44,9(198) |
3:06:50,5 |
1:11:46,8 |
08:29 |
|
39 |
39 |
Broncel Anna
|
K (39) |
1952 |
K-50 (5) |
|
|
POL |
|
Studzienice
|
1:46:22,4(222) |
3:06:56,6 |
1:11:52,9 |
08:29 |
|
40 |
93 |
Grabska Magdalena
|
K (40) |
1980 |
K-35 (23) |
|
|
POL |
|
Bielsko-Biała
|
1:43:37,0(215) |
3:07:41,6 |
1:12:37,9 |
08:31 |
|
41 |
75 |
Fałowska Sonia
|
K (41) |
1999 |
K-18 (13) |
|
|
POL |
|
Andrychów
|
1:46:57,2(226) |
3:12:19,2 |
1:17:15,5 |
08:44 |
|
42 |
195 |
Pawłowska Małgorzata
|
K (42) |
1996 |
K-18 (14) |
|
|
POL |
|
Mikołów
|
1:44:24,5(217) |
3:19:23,7 |
1:24:20,0 |
09:03 |
|
43 |
207 |
Pracka Danuta
|
K (43) |
1984 |
K-35 (24) |
|
|
POL |
|
Miasteczko Śląskie
|
1:46:42,9(224) |
3:19:38,7 |
1:24:35,0 |
09:04 |
|
44 |
70 |
Dwojak Katarzyna
|
K (44) |
1971 |
K-50 (6) |
|
|
POL |
|
Łódź
|
1:51:00,0(232) |
3:19:46,5 |
1:24:42,8 |
09:04 |
|
45 |
280 |
Życzyńska Ewa
|
K (45) |
1974 |
K-35 (25) |
|
|
POL |
insieme verso Cristo
|
Rzeszów
|
2:01:35,1(246) |
3:42:49,5 |
1:47:45,8 |
10:07 |
|
46 |
261 |
Wadas Katarzyna
|
K (46) |
1970 |
K-50 (7) |
|
|
POL |
Nowa Huta Team
|
Kraków
|
1:59:48,4(243) |
3:43:42,3 |
1:48:38,6 |
10:10 |
|
47 |
45 |
Bugajska Katarzyna
|
K (47) |
1980 |
K-35 (26) |
|
|
POL |
|
Kraków
|
2:08:24,2(254) |
3:53:05,9 |
1:58:02,2 |
10:35 |
|
48 |
80 |
Flaczyńska Aldona
|
K (48) |
1978 |
K-35 (27) |
|
|
POL |
Żółwice w biegu
|
Śrem
|
2:06:52,2(251) |
3:54:56,2 |
1:59:52,5 |
10:40 |
|
49 |
72 |
Dziedzic Agnieszka
|
K (49) |
1975 |
K-35 (28) |
|
|
POL |
Bieg z Chrystusem
|
Ruda Śl
|
2:03:06,7(248) |
4:02:27,6 |
2:07:23,9 |
11:01 |
|
50 |
34 |
Bociańska Małgorzata
|
K (50) |
1969 |
K-50 (8) |
|
|
POL |
Bieg z Chrystusem
|
Ruda Śląska
|
2:03:04,7(247) |
4:02:28,9 |
2:07:25,2 |
11:01 |
|
51 |
170 |
Miechowiecka Maja
|
K (51) |
1986 |
K-35 (29) |
|
|
POL |
Husky w paski
|
Toruń
|
2:07:52,6(253) |
4:05:24,4 |
2:10:20,7 |
11:09 |
|
52 |
213 |
Rajzer Dominika
|
K (52) |
1984 |
K-35 (30) |
|
|
POL |
BodyKinetic
|
Warszawa
|
2:17:30,3(257) |
4:13:48,3 |
2:18:44,6 |
11:32 |
|
53 |
262 |
Walczak-Wojtkowska Iwona
|
K (53) |
1960 |
K-50 (9) |
|
Gmina (4) |
POL |
|
Międzybrodzie Bialskie
|
2:18:56,1(258) |
4:14:58,2 |
2:19:54,5 |
11:35 |
|
54 |
263 |
Walczyńska Katarzyna
|
K (54) |
1975 |
K-35 (31) |
|
|
POL |
|
Cięcina
|
2:24:22,2(259) |
4:28:23,3 |
2:33:19,6 |
12:11 |
|
DNS |
25 |
Barańska Justyna
|
K |
1979 |
K-35 |
|
|
POL |
Mocna Grupa Cezara
|
Wrocław
|
|
|
|
|