|
1 |
1 |
Adamczyk Martyna
|
K (1) |
1992 |
K20 (1) |
POL |
|
Szydłowiec
|
1:18:23,4 |
|
05:13 |
|
2 |
311 |
Skalska Anna
|
K (2) |
1980 |
K30 (1) |
POL |
Carbon OCR Racing Team
|
Bytom
|
1:25:41,9 |
07:18,5 |
05:42 |
|
3 |
255 |
Orkwiszewska Ola
|
K (3) |
1986 |
K30 (2) |
POL |
Scarpa Team Polska
|
Bieruń
|
1:33:15,8 |
14:52,4 |
06:13 |
|
4 |
196 |
Lachowska Magdalena
|
K (4) |
1974 |
K40 (1) |
POL |
KS Sprint
|
Bielsko-Biała
|
1:35:38,5 |
17:15,1 |
06:22 |
|
5 |
24 |
Bolechowska Dominika
|
K (5) |
1975 |
K40 (2) |
POL |
Alpin Sport Hoka One One Team
|
Rabka
|
1:36:36,7 |
18:13,3 |
06:26 |
|
6 |
256 |
Pachura Kinga
|
K (6) |
1976 |
K40 (3) |
POL |
|
Mszana Dolna
|
1:37:42,2 |
19:18,8 |
06:30 |
|
7 |
3 |
Adamus-Kowalska Justyna
|
K (7) |
1979 |
K40 (4) |
POL |
AZS AWF Katowice
|
Imielin
|
1:38:30,7 |
20:07,3 |
06:34 |
|
8 |
48 |
Cypcer Anna
|
K (8) |
1984 |
K30 (3) |
POL |
Ultra Beskid Sport
|
Bielsko-Biała
|
1:41:26,4 |
23:03,0 |
06:45 |
|
9 |
231 |
Mirek Karolina
|
K (9) |
1989 |
K30 (4) |
POL |
|
Brzeszcze
|
1:41:33,1 |
23:09,7 |
06:46 |
|
10 |
139 |
JONKISZ DOROTA
|
K (10) |
1966 |
K50 (1) |
POL |
Nutrend team
|
Czechowice Dziedzice
|
1:42:11,6 |
23:48,2 |
06:48 |
|
11 |
83 |
Gardulska-Botor Katarzyna
|
K (11) |
1980 |
K30 (5) |
POL |
|
Gliwice
|
1:43:45,1 |
25:21,7 |
06:55 |
|
12 |
272 |
Pezda Klaudia
|
K (12) |
1991 |
K20 (2) |
POL |
Eaton Running Team/Sports Coaching
|
WILKOWICE
|
1:43:54,0 |
25:30,6 |
06:55 |
|
13 |
78 |
Fuczik Małgorzata
|
K (13) |
1974 |
K40 (5) |
POL |
SBRT Bielsko
|
Bielsko-Biała
|
1:45:10,8 |
26:47,4 |
07:00 |
|
14 |
346 |
Ścieszka Ksenia
|
K (14) |
1985 |
K30 (6) |
POL |
1985
|
Pewel Ślemieńska
|
1:45:30,8 |
27:07,4 |
07:02 |
|
15 |
360 |
Tyczyńska Paulina
|
K (15) |
1985 |
K30 (7) |
POL |
|
Bielsko-Biała
|
1:46:00,1 |
27:36,7 |
07:04 |
|
16 |
122 |
Jablonka Anna
|
K (16) |
1983 |
K30 (8) |
POL |
|
Czestochowa
|
1:48:04,7 |
29:41,3 |
07:12 |
|
17 |
68 |
Faber-Fałkowska Edyta
|
K (17) |
1985 |
K30 (9) |
POL |
|
Bielsko-Biała
|
1:48:24,4 |
30:01,0 |
07:13 |
|
18 |
176 |
Kowalska Kinga
|
K (18) |
1975 |
K40 (6) |
POL |
Cieszynioki
|
Pogwizdów
|
1:50:33,3 |
32:09,9 |
07:22 |
|
19 |
214 |
Maniszewska Dorota
|
K (19) |
1976 |
K40 (7) |
POL |
Olza Cieszyn
|
Cieszyn
|
1:50:41,6 |
32:18,2 |
07:22 |
|
20 |
200 |
Lis Agata
|
K (20) |
1983 |
K30 (10) |
POL |
|
Kraków
|
1:50:54,5 |
32:31,1 |
07:23 |
|
21 |
19 |
Boczkowska Justyna
|
K (21) |
1966 |
K50 (2) |
POL |
|
Zakopane
|
1:51:29,6 |
33:06,2 |
07:25 |
|
22 |
389 |
Wysocka Agnieszka
|
K (22) |
1977 |
K40 (8) |
POL |
RyTM Czechowice-Dziedzice
|
Czechowice-Dziedzice
|
1:53:06,9 |
34:43,5 |
07:32 |
|
23 |
313 |
Skrobot Justyna
|
K (23) |
1981 |
K30 (11) |
POL |
Rozbiegamy To Miasto - Cz-Dz
|
Czechowice-Dziedzice
|
1:53:39,9 |
35:16,5 |
07:34 |
|
24 |
283 |
Ptak Magdalena
|
K (24) |
1990 |
K20 (3) |
POL |
|
Kocmyrzów - Luborzyca
|
1:53:47,6 |
35:24,2 |
07:35 |
|
25 |
293 |
Regulska Marta
|
K (25) |
1979 |
K40 (9) |
POL |
Electrolux Run
|
Kraków
|
1:53:52,6 |
35:29,2 |
07:35 |
|
26 |
330 |
STRĘK Joanna
|
K (26) |
1983 |
K30 (12) |
POL |
Electrolux Run
|
Kraków
|
1:54:40,3 |
36:16,9 |
07:38 |
|
27 |
14 |
Bieszczad Patrycja
|
K (27) |
1981 |
K30 (13) |
POL |
|
Jaworze
|
1:54:54,1 |
36:30,7 |
07:39 |
|
28 |
89 |
Giźlar Jolanta
|
K (28) |
1990 |
K20 (4) |
POL |
|
Bielsko-Biała
|
1:55:00,6 |
36:37,2 |
07:40 |
|
29 |
296 |
Rozmus-Orczyk Anna
|
K (29) |
1961 |
K50 (3) |
POL |
Kozy biegają, a nie skaczą !
|
Kozy
|
1:55:55,4 |
37:32,0 |
07:43 |
|
30 |
113 |
Hankus Olimpia
|
K (30) |
1984 |
K30 (14) |
POL |
Hankus Team
|
Świnna
|
1:56:48,2 |
38:24,8 |
07:47 |
|
31 |
376 |
Winiarska Monika
|
K (31) |
1981 |
K30 (15) |
POL |
Biegiem Przez Góry
|
Żory
|
1:57:25,4 |
39:02,0 |
07:49 |
|
32 |
100 |
Gowin Dagmara
|
K (32) |
1991 |
K20 (5) |
POL |
|
Żywiec
|
1:57:41,6 |
39:18,2 |
07:50 |
|
33 |
386 |
Wrona Agi
|
K (33) |
1986 |
K30 (16) |
POL |
|
Bielsko-biała
|
1:58:34,2 |
40:10,8 |
07:54 |
|
34 |
15 |
Bilczewska Monika
|
K (34) |
1977 |
K40 (10) |
POL |
Kęckie Harpagany
|
Kęty
|
2:00:59,6 |
42:36,2 |
08:03 |
|
35 |
98 |
Gorczewska Renata
|
K (35) |
1970 |
K40 (11) |
POL |
KS ISKRA RYBARZOWICE
|
Rybarzowice
|
2:01:05,3 |
42:41,9 |
08:04 |
|
36 |
380 |
WŁOCH JOANNA
|
K (36) |
1983 |
K30 (17) |
POL |
TRICLUB
|
Warszawa
|
2:01:14,7 |
42:51,3 |
08:04 |
|
37 |
8 |
Białas Agnieszka
|
K (37) |
1985 |
K30 (18) |
POL |
AKTYWNA PSZCZYNA RUNNERS TEAM
|
Pszczyna
|
2:01:28,9 |
43:05,5 |
08:05 |
|
38 |
25 |
Bondarczuk Sylwia
|
K (38) |
1976 |
K40 (12) |
POL |
Ultra Beskid Sport
|
Bielsko-Biała
|
2:01:35,2 |
43:11,8 |
08:06 |
|
39 |
110 |
Halom Olha
|
K (39) |
1994 |
K20 (6) |
POL |
Biegam, żeby żreć więcej ciastków
|
Bielsko-Biała
|
2:03:00,7 |
44:37,3 |
08:12 |
|
40 |
151 |
Kałmuk Aneta
|
K (40) |
1983 |
K30 (19) |
POL |
|
Dąbrowa Górnicza
|
2:03:06,2 |
44:42,8 |
08:12 |
|
41 |
10 |
Białek Arleta
|
K (41) |
1986 |
K30 (20) |
POL |
|
Kozy
|
2:03:44,1 |
45:20,7 |
08:14 |
|
42 |
40 |
Cher-Kożdoń Beata
|
K (42) |
1973 |
K40 (13) |
POL |
Świeżaki z Cieszyna
|
Cieszyn
|
2:04:12,5 |
45:49,1 |
08:16 |
|
43 |
252 |
Ogiegło JUSTYNA
|
K (43) |
1992 |
K20 (7) |
POL |
|
Bielsko-Biała
|
2:04:13,0 |
45:49,6 |
08:16 |
|
44 |
325 |
Stawarz Anna
|
K (44) |
1986 |
K30 (21) |
POL |
|
Żywiec
|
2:05:55,7 |
47:32,3 |
08:23 |
|
45 |
141 |
Jura-Szupina Dorota
|
K (45) |
1985 |
K30 (22) |
POL |
|
Bielsko-Biała
|
2:06:31,4 |
48:08,0 |
08:26 |
|
46 |
73 |
Filary Aneta
|
K (46) |
1977 |
K40 (14) |
POL |
|
Roztropice
|
2:07:39,2 |
49:15,8 |
08:30 |
|
47 |
304 |
Selwa Anna
|
K (47) |
1980 |
K30 (23) |
POL |
Electrolux
|
Kraków
|
2:09:20,8 |
50:57,4 |
08:37 |
|
48 |
177 |
Kowalska Natalia
|
K (48) |
1989 |
K30 (24) |
POL |
EATON RUNNING TEAM
|
CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE
|
2:10:12,8 |
51:49,4 |
08:40 |
|
49 |
361 |
Tyrna Gabriela
|
K (49) |
1984 |
K30 (25) |
POL |
Muuve
|
Bielsko-Biała
|
2:10:35,5 |
52:12,1 |
08:42 |
|
50 |
249 |
Nykiel Małgorzata
|
K (50) |
1973 |
K40 (15) |
POL |
Miechowicka Grupa Biegowa
|
Bytom
|
2:10:37,2 |
52:13,8 |
08:42 |
|
51 |
358 |
Tol Monika
|
K (51) |
1990 |
K20 (8) |
POL |
Mafia Team Lubliniec
|
Lubliniec
|
2:10:58,9 |
52:35,5 |
08:43 |
|
52 |
354 |
Talaga-Spławska Dominika
|
K (52) |
1978 |
K40 (16) |
POL |
|
Warszawa
|
2:12:32,5 |
54:09,1 |
08:50 |
|
53 |
39 |
Charusta Martyna
|
K (53) |
1992 |
K20 (9) |
POL |
Wataha- Łączy Nas Bieganie
|
Targanice
|
2:12:49,9 |
54:26,5 |
08:51 |
|
54 |
191 |
Kuder Beata
|
K (54) |
1970 |
K40 (17) |
POL |
|
Czechowice-Dziedzice
|
2:12:56,6 |
54:33,2 |
08:51 |
|
55 |
170 |
Kocot Patrycja
|
K (55) |
1985 |
K30 (26) |
POL |
Ostra GóraA 351
|
Nowa Wieś
|
2:13:02,0 |
54:38,6 |
08:52 |
|
56 |
167 |
Kliś Agnieszka
|
K (56) |
1972 |
K40 (18) |
POL |
Viking Training Center
|
Tychy
|
2:13:15,6 |
54:52,2 |
08:53 |
|
57 |
174 |
Kotyla Irena
|
K (57) |
1983 |
K30 (27) |
POL |
|
Zielonki
|
2:14:34,0 |
56:10,6 |
08:58 |
|
58 |
91 |
Głowacka Monika
|
K (58) |
1986 |
K30 (28) |
POL |
#szybkienóżki
|
Lublin
|
2:14:39,3 |
56:15,9 |
08:58 |
|
59 |
173 |
Konturek Agnieszka
|
K (59) |
1980 |
K30 (29) |
POL |
|
Kraków
|
2:14:41,0 |
56:17,6 |
08:58 |
|
60 |
45 |
Cieślak-Sawicka Katarzyna
|
K (60) |
1976 |
K40 (19) |
POL |
BIEGAM GDZIE POPADNIE
|
Kraków
|
2:14:51,7 |
56:28,3 |
08:59 |
|
61 |
38 |
Burnus Beata
|
K (61) |
1984 |
K30 (30) |
POL |
|
Kraków
|
2:16:37,6 |
58:14,2 |
09:06 |
|
62 |
334 |
Surzyn Aleksandra
|
K (62) |
1991 |
K20 (10) |
POL |
Mocni Pomocni
|
Stryszawa
|
2:16:43,7 |
58:20,3 |
09:06 |
|
63 |
37 |
Burliga Iwona
|
K (63) |
1982 |
K30 (31) |
POL |
|
Budzów
|
2:16:43,9 |
58:20,5 |
09:06 |
|
64 |
230 |
Mikulka-Moś Katarzyna
|
K (64) |
1992 |
K20 (11) |
POL |
|
Kraków
|
2:16:47,0 |
58:23,6 |
09:07 |
|
65 |
44 |
Cieśla Anna
|
K (65) |
1980 |
K30 (32) |
POL |
Lecymy Durś
|
Piekary Śląskie
|
2:16:56,5 |
58:33,1 |
09:07 |
|
66 |
369 |
Wądołowska Joanna
|
K (66) |
1984 |
K30 (33) |
POL |
|
Zabrze
|
2:18:15,8 |
59:52,4 |
09:13 |
|
67 |
233 |
Mleczko Monika
|
K (67) |
1966 |
K50 (4) |
POL |
|
Bielsko Biała
|
2:19:09,9 |
1:00:46,5 |
09:16 |
|
68 |
310 |
Siwinska Gosia
|
K (68) |
1978 |
K40 (20) |
POL |
|
Tychy
|
2:21:21,3 |
1:02:57,9 |
09:25 |
|
69 |
223 |
Michalska Ewa
|
K (69) |
1980 |
K30 (34) |
POL |
Mela team
|
Tychy
|
2:21:21,6 |
1:02:58,2 |
09:25 |
|
70 |
379 |
Witor Kamilla
|
K (70) |
1966 |
K50 (5) |
POL |
EASYRUN
|
ŻYTNA
|
2:22:07,8 |
1:03:44,4 |
09:28 |
|
71 |
213 |
Malinowska Małgorzata
|
K (71) |
1971 |
K40 (21) |
POL |
Powoli do celu
|
Gilowice
|
2:22:30,4 |
1:04:07,0 |
09:30 |
|
72 |
9 |
Białecka Sylwia
|
K (72) |
1982 |
K30 (35) |
POL |
Vege Runners
|
Kraków
|
2:23:09,2 |
1:04:45,8 |
09:32 |
|
73 |
119 |
Iwanicka Sylwia
|
K (73) |
1983 |
K30 (36) |
POL |
|
Kraków
|
2:25:38,4 |
1:07:15,0 |
09:42 |
|
74 |
58 |
Domagała Anna
|
K (74) |
1984 |
K30 (37) |
POL |
Electrolux Run
|
Kraków
|
2:29:50,5 |
1:11:27,1 |
09:59 |
|
75 |
146 |
Kaczorek Ania
|
K (75) |
1978 |
K40 (22) |
POL |
HRmax Żory
|
Żory
|
2:30:04,9 |
1:11:41,5 |
10:00 |
|
76 |
397 |
Żbel Ania
|
K (76) |
1980 |
K30 (38) |
POL |
HRmax Żory
|
Zebrzydowice
|
2:30:18,4 |
1:11:55,0 |
10:01 |
|
77 |
264 |
Pawelec Lidia
|
K (77) |
1966 |
K50 (6) |
POL |
|
Bielsko-Biała
|
2:34:11,6 |
1:15:48,2 |
10:16 |
|
78 |
2 |
Adamiec Natalia
|
K (78) |
1994 |
K20 (12) |
POL |
Siemianowice I przyjaciele biegają
|
Katowice
|
2:41:08,7 |
1:22:45,3 |
10:44 |
|
79 |
247 |
Nowak Iwona
|
K (79) |
1974 |
K40 (23) |
POL |
Siemianowice i przyjaciele biegają
|
Siemianowice Śl
|
2:41:09,1 |
1:22:45,7 |
10:44 |
|
80 |
331 |
Stryczek Ewa
|
K (80) |
1983 |
K30 (39) |
POL |
AktywnyWeekend
|
Bielsko-Biała
|
2:41:16,6 |
1:22:53,2 |
10:45 |
|
81 |
246 |
Nowak Ewa
|
K (81) |
1975 |
K40 (24) |
POL |
|
Gliwice
|
2:42:46,9 |
1:24:23,5 |
10:51 |
|
82 |
126 |
Jakubiec Teresa
|
K (82) |
1977 |
K40 (25) |
POL |
|
lIPOWA
|
2:44:17,2 |
1:25:53,8 |
10:57 |
|
83 |
261 |
PANCERZ JOANNA
|
K (83) |
1983 |
K30 (40) |
POL |
armadillo
|
BIELSKO-BIAŁA
|
2:44:17,8 |
1:25:54,4 |
10:57 |
|
84 |
56 |
Dobek Agata
|
K (84) |
1984 |
K30 (41) |
POL |
PZU Sport Team
|
Siemianowice Śląskie
|
2:45:07,6 |
1:26:44,2 |
11:00 |
|
85 |
118 |
Hrynczyszyn-Witek Olga
|
K (85) |
1987 |
K30 (42) |
POL |
|
Burów
|
2:48:36,8 |
1:30:13,4 |
11:14 |
|
86 |
228 |
Mikołajczak Magdalena
|
K (86) |
1975 |
K40 (26) |
POL |
|
Żory
|
2:50:55,2 |
1:32:31,8 |
11:23 |
|
87 |
315 |
Słaboń-Sikora Aneta
|
K (87) |
1978 |
K40 (27) |
POL |
Stowarzyszenie Pogoria Biega
|
Sosnowiec
|
2:54:08,4 |
1:35:45,0 |
11:36 |
|
88 |
373 |
Wieteska Inga
|
K (88) |
1989 |
K30 (43) |
POL |
Triclub
|
Warszawa
|
2:56:57,8 |
1:38:34,4 |
11:47 |
|
89 |
207 |
Łyczak Jolanta
|
K (89) |
1963 |
K50 (7) |
POL |
|
Sosnowiec
|
3:05:23,3 |
1:46:59,9 |
12:21 |
|
90 |
345 |
Szwed Anna
|
K (90) |
1981 |
K30 (44) |
POL |
Miechowicka Grupa Biegowa
|
Bytom
|
3:20:52,8 |
2:02:29,4 |
13:23 |
|
DNS |
288 |
Rabus-Kaczmarczyk Izabela
|
K |
1985 |
K30 |
POL |
Mafia Team Lubliniec
|
Lubliniec
|
|
|
|