|
1 |
62 |
Gąsienica Kamila
Gąsienica-Daniel Jan
|
2001 1999 |
POL POL |
|
Kościelisko
Zakopane
|
07:24,0 |
|
00:46,0 |
|
2 |
27 |
Ciborowska Aneta
Ciborowski Sebastian
|
1977 1970 |
POL POL |
SEBA-SPORT PISZ
SEBA-SPORT PISZ
|
Pisz
Pisz
|
08:19,2 |
00:55,2 |
01:39,0 |
|
3 |
61 |
Długopolska Katarzyna
Długopolski Wojciech
|
1988 1990 |
POL POL |
Team Kościelisko
Team Kościelisko
|
Kościelisko
Kościelisko
|
08:33,1 |
01:09,1 |
01:08,0 |
|
4 |
100 |
Pitoń Anna
Toczek Stanisław
|
1962 1962 |
POL POL |
|
Kościelisko
Kościelisko
|
08:35,9 |
01:11,9 |
02:02,0 |
|
5 |
3 |
Naglik Marta
Sumara Mateusz
|
1970 2000 |
POL POL |
Biegówki w Zakopanem
Biegówki w Zakopanem
|
Zakopane
Zakopane
|
08:37,9 |
01:13,9 |
01:26,0 |
|
6 |
37 |
Pająk Stanisław
Tomaszewska Agnieszka
|
1971 1973 |
POL POL |
Ski Team Podhale/Termy Chochoł
|
Dzianisz
Kościelisko
|
08:52,8 |
01:28,8 |
01:42,0 |
|
7 |
98 |
Kafarowski Kuba
Michalik Zosia
|
2004 2004 |
POL POL |
WINX CLUB
WINX CLUB
|
Zakopane
Kościelisko
|
08:53,0 |
01:29,0 |
00:38,0 |
|
8 |
9 |
Fatla Maria
Fatla Franciszek
|
1982 1977 |
POL POL |
Fatla team
Fatla team
|
Zakopane
Zakopane
|
09:13,1 |
01:49,1 |
01:37,0 |
|
9 |
13 |
Galica Drab Jadwiga
Michałczak Jan
|
1988 1999 |
POL POL |
Team Kościelisko
Team Kościelisko
|
Kościelisko
Kościelisko
|
09:48,3 |
02:24,3 |
00:59,0 |
|
10 |
54 |
Kaczmarek Mariusz
Skrzypek-Kaczmarek Sylwia
|
1988 1984 |
POL POL |
|
Kraków
Kraków
|
09:56,5 |
02:32,5 |
01:14,0 |
|
11 |
96 |
Michalik Katarzyna
Michalik Tomasz
|
1980 1978 |
POL POL |
|
Kościelisko
Kościelisko
|
10:01,8 |
02:37,8 |
01:28,0 |
|
12 |
83 |
Olejniczak Halina
Olejniczak Henryk
|
1960 1953 |
POL POL |
Strefa Tlenu
Strefa Tlenu
|
Kościelisko
Kościelisko
|
10:15,1 |
02:51,1 |
02:13,0 |
|
13 |
89 |
Niedziński Andrzej
Gergella Kinga
|
1997 1997 |
POL POL |
|
Zakopane
Zakopane
|
11:20,6 |
03:56,6 |
00:52,0 |
|
14 |
60 |
Stopka Tadeusz
Stopka Barbara
|
1986 1989 |
POL POL |
Team Kościelisko
Team Kościelisko
|
Koscielisko
Kościelisko
|
11:53,3 |
04:29,3 |
01:11,0 |
|
15 |
78 |
Wiśniowski Krzysztof
Amilkiewicz Anna
|
1971 1979 |
POL POL |
UKS ORŁY Zakopane
UKS ORŁY Zakopane
|
Zakopane
Zakopane
|
11:53,5 |
04:29,5 |
01:36,0 |
|
16 |
7 |
Radzikowski Sebastian
Stencel Wiktoria
|
1995 1994 |
POL POL |
|
Zakopane
Zakopane
|
11:53,6 |
04:29,6 |
00:57,0 |
|
17 |
92 |
Bugara Krystyna
Bugała Robert
|
1970 1973 |
POL POL |
|
Kościelisko
Kościelisko
|
11:55,7 |
04:31,7 |
01:43,0 |
|
18 |
15 |
Sitarz-Wójcicka Jolanta
Wójcicki Hubert
|
1982 1983 |
POL POL |
DDDSKI
DDDSKI
|
Zakopane
Zakopane
|
12:12,6 |
04:48,6 |
01:21,0 |
|
19 |
88 |
Pitoń Helena
Banach Krzysztof
|
1964 1972 |
POL POL |
|
Zakopane
Lublin
|
12:18,4 |
04:54,4 |
01:50,0 |
|
20 |
85 |
Twardowski Jakub
Boczkaja-Twardowska Kamila
|
1993 1992 |
POL POL |
|
Nowy Targ
Nowy Targ
|
12:19,2 |
04:55,2 |
01:01,0 |
|
21 |
94 |
Krupa Anna
Łukaszczyk Łukasz
|
1993 1994 |
POL POL |
|
Ciche
Ciche
|
12:27,3 |
05:03,3 |
00:59,0 |
|
22 |
10 |
Jelonek Anna
Jelonek Jan
|
1982 1984 |
POL POL |
Willa Klimkówka Zakopane
Willa Klimkówka Zakopane
|
Zakopane
Zakopane
|
12:32,3 |
05:08,3 |
01:20,0 |
|
23 |
4 |
Wojtowicz Maria
Wojtowicz Maciej
|
1981 1981 |
POL POL |
|
Zakopane
Zakopane
|
12:33,8 |
05:09,8 |
01:24,0 |
|
24 |
56 |
Łukaszczyk Ewa
Łukaszczyk Władysław
|
1957 1950 |
POL POL |
Gąsienica Sport
Gąsienica Sport
|
Zakopane
Zakopane
|
12:44,2 |
05:20,2 |
02:19,0 |
|
25 |
58 |
Iwaniec Katarzyna
Kmin Jakub
|
1992 2000 |
POL POL |
|
Kościelisko
Ratułów
|
13:02,8 |
05:38,8 |
00:52,0 |
|
26 |
45 |
Kosiński Stanisław
Steuer Monika
|
1983 1994 |
POL POL |
|
Leszno
Leszno
|
13:24,8 |
06:00,8 |
01:19,0 |
|
27 |
5 |
Balún Peter
Balúnová Ida
|
1970 1974 |
SVK SVK |
MK Tvrdošín
MK Tvrdošín
|
Tvrdošín
Tvrdošín
|
13:28,9 |
06:04,9 |
01:42,0 |
|
28 |
1 |
Kotarba Joanna
Kostocki Aleksander
|
2004 2005 |
POL POL |
|
Kraków
Wrocław
|
13:29,1 |
06:05,1 |
00:37,0 |
|
29 |
39 |
Leśniak Piotr
Leśniak Dorota
|
1973 1972 |
POL POL |
|
Nowy Targ
Nowy Targ
|
13:34,0 |
06:10,0 |
01:41,0 |
|
30 |
81 |
Krzyminski Bartosz
Krzyminska Elżbieta
|
1979 1983 |
POL POL |
|
Nowy Targ
Nowy Targ
|
13:34,2 |
06:10,2 |
01:24,0 |
|
31 |
72 |
Lańda Ewa
Lańda Michał
|
2000 1995 |
POL POL |
|
Biały Dunajec
Biały Dunajec
|
13:34,8 |
06:10,8 |
00:51,0 |
|
32 |
51 |
Pochwat Ewa
Krzyszcha Mieczysław
|
1989 1966 |
POL POL |
|
|
13:49,1 |
06:25,1 |
01:31,0 |
|
33 |
22 |
Karaś Anna
Jażdżewski Kacper
|
1972 2001 |
POL POL |
|
Szczecin
Gdańsk
|
13:53,8 |
06:29,8 |
01:13,0 |
|
34 |
11 |
Sladowska Lucyna
Sladowski Dariusz
|
1965 1964 |
POL POL |
|
Bardo
Bardo
|
14:12,0 |
06:48,0 |
01:57,0 |
|
35 |
82 |
Stytsenko Anastasiia
TROFIMENTSEV SERGEI
|
1989 1986 |
KGZ KGZ |
|
Karakol
Karakol
|
14:20,7 |
06:56,7 |
01:11,0 |
|
36 |
91 |
Miś Lilianna
Olszewski Wiesław
|
1971 1955 |
POL POL |
|
Gliwice
Gliwice
|
14:24,6 |
07:00,6 |
02:00,0 |
|
37 |
6 |
Čech Miroslav
Čechová Ľubica
|
1958 1962 |
SVK SVK |
|
Trstená
Trstená
|
14:30,3 |
07:06,3 |
02:06,0 |
|
38 |
80 |
Duda Janusz
Duda Małgorzata
|
1961 1966 |
POL POL |
|
Kościelisko
Kościelisko
|
14:56,7 |
07:32,7 |
01:59,0 |
|
39 |
73 |
Vratiuk Adriana
Lipiński Filip
|
1988 1992 |
POL POL |
|
Gdynia
Gdynia
|
15:02,8 |
07:38,8 |
01:04,0 |
|
40 |
29 |
Dudek Klaudia
Ciborowski Bastian
|
1995 1995 |
POL POL |
SEBA-SPORT PISZ
SEBA-SPORT PISZ
|
Wołomin
Wołomin
|
15:18,6 |
07:54,6 |
00:56,0 |
|
41 |
64 |
Zielińska Iwona
Fiałkowski Adam Andrzej
|
1957 1949 |
POL POL |
Cross Sudety
Cross Sudety
|
Jelenia Góra
Jelenia Góra
|
15:29,0 |
08:05,0 |
02:21,0 |
|
42 |
21 |
Oleksy Rafał
Gałązka Karolina
|
1988 1992 |
POL POL |
|
Zakopane
Zakopane
|
16:03,1 |
08:39,1 |
01:06,0 |
|
43 |
30 |
Daniel Łukasz
Daniel Danuta
|
1982 1984 |
POL POL |
|
Nowy Targ
Nowy Targ
|
16:05,4 |
08:41,4 |
01:20,0 |
|
44 |
18 |
Strelczuk Małgorzata
Stankiewicz Irek
|
1964 1960 |
POL POL |
Zryw
Zryw
|
Słupsk
Słupsk
|
16:08,3 |
08:44,3 |
02:02,0 |
|
45 |
70 |
Mikulec Agata
Mikulec Rafał
|
1977 1976 |
POL POL |
|
Kłaj
Kłaj
|
16:14,1 |
08:50,1 |
01:33,0 |
|
46 |
49 |
Pietraszyńska Katarzyna
Górak Witold
|
1990 1977 |
POL POL |
|
Opole
Opole
|
16:26,9 |
09:02,9 |
01:19,0 |
|
47 |
20 |
Rakovsky Michal
Rakovska Aneta
|
1984 1990 |
SVK SVK |
Pivkari
Pivkari
|
Sliač
Sliač
|
16:46,1 |
09:22,1 |
01:12,0 |
|
48 |
2 |
Orzeszywa Barbara
Orzeszywa Piotr
|
1960 1958 |
POL POL |
ORZECHY
Orzechy
|
Rzeszów
Rzeszów
|
16:54,6 |
09:30,6 |
02:08,0 |
|
49 |
25 |
Świerczewska Gabriela
Górny Krzysztof
|
1994 1989 |
POL POL |
|
Kraków
Łodygowice
|
17:14,8 |
09:50,8 |
01:03,0 |
|
50 |
48 |
Cukier Maria
Karasek Krzysztof
|
1962 1954 |
POL POL |
|
Zakopane
Zakopane
|
17:29,2 |
10:05,2 |
02:10,0 |
|
51 |
69 |
Wildhardt Artur
Weihrauch Beata
|
1966 1972 |
POL POL |
Ad Montes
Ad Montes
|
Kraków
Kuków
|
18:06,3 |
10:42,3 |
01:48,0 |
|
52 |
66 |
Ciborowski Itan
Zakrzewska Amelia
|
2005 2006 |
POL POL |
SEBA-SPORT PISZ
SEBA-SPORT PISZ
|
Pisz
Pisz
|
18:18,9 |
10:54,9 |
00:35,0 |
|
53 |
68 |
Kotarba EwA
Kotarba Stanisław
|
1968 1960 |
POL POL |
|
Kraków
Kraków
|
18:20,9 |
10:56,9 |
01:58,0 |
|
54 |
17 |
Federyga-Romańska Anna
Romański Marcin
|
1989 1991 |
POL POL |
|
Kraków
Kraków
|
19:00,9 |
11:36,9 |
01:06,0 |
|
55 |
19 |
Miękina-Majchrzak Agata
Majchrzak Maciej
|
1977 1978 |
POL POL |
MandA
MandA
|
Oświęcim
Oświęcim
|
19:01,7 |
11:37,7 |
01:31,0 |
|
56 |
14 |
Walkosz-Kleta Blanka
Walkosz-Kleta Pawel
|
1986 1986 |
POL POL |
|
Zakopane
Zaluczne
|
20:28,7 |
13:04,7 |
01:14,0 |
|
57 |
67 |
Michalak Joanna
Wardyński Marcin
|
1994 1987 |
POL POL |
|
Mszana Dolna
Mszana Dolna
|
42:24,4 |
35:00,4 |
01:05,0 |