|
1 |
143 |
Antolec Kacper
|
M (1) |
1996 |
|
PZN (1) |
POL |
|
Klikuszowa
|
28:45,6 |
|
02:52 |
|
2 |
105 |
Sobiczewski Piotr
|
M (2) |
2002 |
|
PZN (2) |
POL |
UKS RAWA SIEDLCE
|
Siedlce
|
30:01,9 |
01:16,3 |
03:00 |
|
3 |
20 |
Rabski Ireneusz
|
M (3) |
1985 |
M-II (1) |
|
POL |
SKI 100% Team
|
Skomielna Biała
|
31:07,4 |
02:21,8 |
03:06 |
|
4 |
81 |
Węgrzyn Marcin
|
M (4) |
1978 |
M-III (1) |
|
POL |
MEG Centrum Treningu
|
Nowy Targ
|
31:09,2 |
02:23,6 |
03:06 |
|
5 |
23 |
Potrząsaj Rafał
|
M (5) |
1988 |
M-II (2) |
|
POL |
SKI TEAM PODHALE
|
Ciche
|
31:13,6 |
02:28,0 |
03:07 |
|
6 |
18 |
Cygan Marek
|
M (6) |
1981 |
M-III (2) |
|
POL |
SKI 100% Team
|
Łódź
|
31:14,3 |
02:28,7 |
03:07 |
|
7 |
113 |
Legierski Grzegorz
|
M (7) |
1971 |
M-IV (1) |
|
POL |
Team Beskidy
|
Koniaków
|
31:18,8 |
02:33,2 |
03:07 |
|
8 |
2 |
Gleń Robert
|
M (8) |
1976 |
M-III (3) |
|
POL |
MUKS Podkarpacie Jedlicze
|
Jedlicze
|
31:20,8 |
02:35,2 |
03:08 |
|
9 |
31 |
Florek Jakub
|
M (9) |
2005 |
|
PZN (3) |
POL |
UKS Wierchy Zalesie
|
Słopnice
|
31:22,8 |
02:37,2 |
03:08 |
|
10 |
148 |
Pilch Dawid
|
M (10) |
2004 |
|
PZN (4) |
POL |
WSS Wisła
|
Wisła
|
31:58,5 |
03:12,9 |
03:11 |
|
11 |
26 |
Gąsienica Stanisław
|
M (11) |
1962 |
M-V (1) |
|
POL |
Ski Team Podhale
|
Kościelisko
|
32:17,6 |
03:32,0 |
03:13 |
|
12 |
37 |
Filip Paweł
|
M (12) |
1971 |
M-IV (2) |
|
POL |
Skipol.pl Team
|
Lublin
|
33:18,7 |
04:33,1 |
03:19 |
|
13 |
117 |
Łacek Jan
|
M (13) |
1969 |
M-IV (3) |
|
POL |
Team Beskidy
|
Jaworzynka
|
33:19,8 |
04:34,2 |
03:19 |
|
14 |
17 |
Olszowski Władysław
|
M (14) |
1967 |
M-IV (4) |
|
POL |
TEAM BESKIDY
|
Międzybrodzie Bialskie
|
33:20,5 |
04:34,9 |
03:20 |
|
15 |
88 |
Opoka Dawid
|
M (15) |
2009 |
|
|
POL |
UKS Zaleś
|
|
33:48,5 |
05:02,9 |
03:22 |
|
16 |
162 |
żółtek Daniel
|
M (16) |
1986 |
M-II (3) |
|
POL |
Wyskocz na biegówki
|
Klikuszowa
|
34:10,5 |
05:24,9 |
03:25 |
|
17 |
45 |
Staroń Jacek
|
M (17) |
1977 |
M-III (4) |
|
POL |
KROSSKI REMSPORT
|
Krosno
|
34:26,5 |
05:40,9 |
03:26 |
|
18 |
1 |
Ślaga Dariusz
|
M (18) |
1965 |
M-IV (5) |
|
POL |
Skipol.pl TEAM
|
Zakopane
|
34:35,8 |
05:50,2 |
03:27 |
|
19 |
14 |
Fijak Jan
|
M (19) |
1973 |
M-IV (6) |
|
POL |
|
Sienna
|
34:57,8 |
06:12,2 |
03:29 |
|
20 |
130 |
Kiełbasa Marcin
|
M (20) |
1982 |
M-III (5) |
|
POL |
|
Ptaszkowa
|
35:25,8 |
06:40,2 |
03:32 |
|
21 |
25 |
Pająk Stanisław
|
M (21) |
1971 |
M-IV (7) |
|
POL |
SKI TEAM PODHALE/TERMY CHOCHOŁOWSKI
|
Dzianisz
|
35:26,3 |
06:40,7 |
03:32 |
|
22 |
60 |
Krol Jerzy
|
M (22) |
1963 |
M-V (2) |
|
SWE |
SKIPOL.PL TEAM/SKI TEAM SKÅNE
|
Dalby
|
36:27,9 |
07:42,3 |
03:38 |
|
23 |
35 |
Mirosław Rafał
|
M (23) |
1981 |
M-III (6) |
|
POL |
KS STRAŻAK WOJCIECHÓW
|
Wojciechów
|
36:29,0 |
07:43,4 |
03:38 |
|
24 |
85 |
Syjud Jan
|
M (24) |
1973 |
M-IV (8) |
|
POL |
UKS Wierchy
|
Zalesie
|
36:36,2 |
07:50,6 |
03:39 |
|
25 |
79 |
Kosinski Daniel
|
M (25) |
1975 |
M-III (7) |
|
POL |
SN Klasyk Warszawa
|
Warszawa
|
36:43,8 |
07:58,2 |
03:40 |
|
26 |
127 |
Okolita Ruslan
|
M (26) |
1983 |
M-III (8) |
|
UKR |
Kwitnewe Team
|
Kijow
|
36:46,0 |
08:00,4 |
03:40 |
|
27 |
56 |
Pabin Franciszek
|
M (27) |
1968 |
M-IV (9) |
|
POL |
Ski team podhale
|
Dzianisz
|
36:47,5 |
08:01,9 |
03:40 |
|
28 |
145 |
Sas Maciej
|
M (28) |
1999 |
M-I (1) |
|
POL |
Team Wyskocz Na Biegówki
|
Klikuszowa
|
37:00,8 |
08:15,2 |
03:42 |
|
29 |
19 |
Rabski Władysław
|
M (29) |
1962 |
M-V (3) |
|
POL |
SKI 100% Team
|
Skomielna Biała
|
37:45,6 |
09:00,0 |
03:46 |
|
30 |
51 |
Stopka Tadeusz
|
M (30) |
1986 |
M-II (4) |
|
POL |
|
Koscielisko
|
37:48,0 |
09:02,4 |
03:46 |
|
31 |
181 |
Korzeniowski Aleksander
|
M (31) |
1972 |
M-IV (10) |
|
POL |
Team nabiegowkach.pl
|
Łódź
|
39:27,5 |
10:41,9 |
03:56 |
|
32 |
120 |
Soból Mirosław
|
M (32) |
1976 |
M-III (9) |
|
POL |
Nowotarski Klub Kolarski
|
Nowy Targ
|
39:59,5 |
11:13,9 |
03:59 |
|
33 |
82 |
Zachara Remigiusz
|
M (33) |
1957 |
M-V (4) |
|
POL |
|
Rabka - Zdrój
|
40:04,2 |
11:18,6 |
04:00 |
|
34 |
122 |
Śmiałkowski Wojciech
|
M (34) |
1971 |
M-IV (11) |
|
POL |
TurbaczXC
|
Nowy Targ
|
40:06,1 |
11:20,5 |
04:00 |
|
35 |
89 |
Wojtyczko Czesław
|
M (35) |
1957 |
M-V (5) |
|
POL |
SKI 100% Team
|
Rabka Zdrój
|
40:18,1 |
11:32,5 |
04:01 |
|
36 |
106 |
Mazurek Kazimierz
|
M (36) |
1951 |
M-VI (1) |
|
POL |
Amator
|
Janowice
|
40:31,8 |
11:46,2 |
04:03 |
|
37 |
107 |
Radomski Zbigniew
|
M (37) |
1951 |
M-VI (2) |
|
POL |
TKKF Beskidek
|
Bielsko-Biała
|
41:09,8 |
12:24,2 |
04:06 |
|
38 |
102 |
Suchy Franciszek
|
M (38) |
1952 |
M-VI (3) |
|
POL |
Tkkf Beskidek
|
Bielsko-Biała
|
41:13,8 |
12:28,2 |
04:07 |
|
39 |
168 |
Sporysz Mateusz
|
M (39) |
1993 |
M-II (5) |
|
POL |
|
Kozy
|
42:24,5 |
13:38,9 |
04:14 |
|
40 |
129 |
Nosal Krzysztof
|
M (40) |
1978 |
M-III (10) |
|
POL |
|
Harklowa
|
42:29,3 |
13:43,7 |
04:14 |
|
41 |
70 |
Borowski Sebastian
|
M (41) |
1998 |
M-I (2) |
|
POL |
|
Warszawa
|
42:38,7 |
13:53,1 |
04:15 |
|
42 |
8 |
Mazurek Artur
|
M (42) |
1970 |
M-IV (12) |
|
POL |
Tremonti Ski&Bike Resort Karpacz
|
Czarny Bór
|
43:05,1 |
14:19,5 |
04:18 |
|
43 |
149 |
Ciasto Sebastian
|
M (43) |
1985 |
M-II (6) |
|
POL |
|
Przezchlebie
|
43:32,7 |
14:47,1 |
04:21 |
|
44 |
121 |
Tymus Grzegorz
|
M (44) |
1978 |
M-III (11) |
|
POL |
Eltyn
|
Frydman
|
43:43,3 |
14:57,7 |
04:22 |
|
45 |
175 |
Bielecki Marcin
|
M (45) |
1966 |
M-IV (13) |
|
POL |
OSP Ispina
|
Ispina
|
43:44,3 |
14:58,7 |
04:22 |
|
46 |
139 |
Zoremba Jan
|
M (46) |
1953 |
M-VI (4) |
|
POL |
silesia skating team
|
Taarnowskie Góry
|
44:01,3 |
15:15,7 |
04:24 |
|
47 |
152 |
Łaboda Jarosław
|
M (47) |
1964 |
M-IV (14) |
|
POL |
|
|
44:52,0 |
16:06,4 |
04:29 |
|
48 |
180 |
Tracz Maciej
|
M (48) |
1970 |
M-IV (15) |
|
POL |
Polska Organizacja Sportowa
|
Łódź
|
44:58,1 |
16:12,5 |
04:29 |
|
49 |
167 |
Nykaza Adam
|
M (49) |
1965 |
M-IV (16) |
|
POL |
Team Wyskocz na biegówki Klikuszowa
|
Klikuszowa
|
44:59,5 |
16:13,9 |
04:29 |
|
50 |
97 |
Koselski Roman
|
M (50) |
1976 |
M-III (12) |
|
POL |
Wkb meta lubliniec
|
Lubliniec
|
45:17,2 |
16:31,6 |
04:31 |
|
51 |
114 |
Hyrnik Jacek
|
M (51) |
1965 |
M-IV (17) |
|
POL |
TEAM BESKIDY
|
Ustroń
|
45:31,2 |
16:45,6 |
04:33 |
|
52 |
22 |
Madej Bartłomiej
|
M (52) |
1997 |
M-I (3) |
|
POL |
|
Gdańsk
|
45:35,9 |
16:50,3 |
04:33 |
|
53 |
160 |
Czech Tomasz
|
M (53) |
1979 |
M-III (13) |
|
POL |
Sokół Zagórz
|
Poraż
|
46:01,2 |
17:15,6 |
04:36 |
|
54 |
137 |
Trybuła Stanisław
|
M (54) |
1967 |
M-IV (18) |
|
POL |
STF-ZP Orzeł Team Spytkowice
|
Spytkowice 339
|
46:09,8 |
17:24,2 |
04:36 |
|
55 |
170 |
Szecówka Zbigniew
|
M (55) |
1974 |
M-III (14) |
|
POL |
|
Poraj
|
46:24,0 |
17:38,4 |
04:38 |
|
56 |
171 |
Zimoń Paweł
|
M (56) |
1968 |
M-IV (19) |
|
POL |
Simon Ski Team
|
Częstochowa
|
46:37,3 |
17:51,7 |
04:39 |
|
57 |
183 |
Trojanowski Dominik
|
M (57) |
1983 |
M-III (15) |
|
POL |
|
Witów
|
47:00,1 |
18:14,5 |
04:42 |
|
58 |
52 |
Cichoń Sławomir
|
M (58) |
1970 |
M-IV (20) |
|
POL |
KrosSki Remsport
|
Warszawa
|
47:01,0 |
18:15,4 |
04:42 |
|
59 |
161 |
Grządziel Kazimierz
|
M (59) |
1966 |
M-IV (21) |
|
POL |
ZKN Sokòł Zagòrz
|
Poraż
|
47:35,9 |
18:50,3 |
04:45 |
|
60 |
66 |
Toczek Stanisław
|
M (60) |
1962 |
M-V (6) |
|
POL |
Ski team podhale
|
Zakopane
|
47:37,6 |
18:52,0 |
04:45 |
|
61 |
3 |
Kochański Jacek
|
M (61) |
1959 |
M-V (7) |
|
POL |
MUKS Podkarpacie Jedlicze
|
Jedlicze
|
47:40,7 |
18:55,1 |
04:46 |
|
62 |
98 |
Mochol Ireneusz
|
M (62) |
1985 |
M-II (7) |
|
POL |
WKB Meta Lubliniec
|
Stalowa Wola
|
48:04,5 |
19:18,9 |
04:48 |
|
63 |
154 |
Czapik Szymon
|
M (63) |
1980 |
M-III (16) |
|
POL |
|
Warszawa
|
49:07,1 |
20:21,5 |
04:54 |
|
64 |
5 |
Sokołowski Andrzej
|
M (64) |
1970 |
M-IV (22) |
|
POL |
TN Biegowki Wesoła
|
Warszawa
|
49:25,6 |
20:40,0 |
04:56 |
|
65 |
11 |
Kocierz Piotr
|
M (65) |
1975 |
M-III (17) |
|
POL |
|
Żywiec
|
49:38,5 |
20:52,9 |
04:57 |
|
66 |
4 |
Kochański Tomasz
|
M (66) |
1974 |
M-III (18) |
|
POL |
Muks Podkarpacie Jedlicze
|
Jedlicze
|
49:43,4 |
20:57,8 |
04:58 |
|
67 |
54 |
Gąsienica-Roj Tomasz
|
M (67) |
1972 |
M-IV (23) |
|
POL |
Klimatyzacja Zakopane
|
Zakopane
|
50:15,7 |
21:30,1 |
05:01 |
|
68 |
27 |
Klin Marcin
|
M (68) |
1984 |
M-II (8) |
|
POL |
sons of witów
|
|
50:34,3 |
21:48,7 |
05:03 |
|
69 |
78 |
Toborek Przemysław
|
M (69) |
1978 |
M-III (19) |
|
POL |
|
Gdynia
|
51:07,9 |
22:22,3 |
05:06 |
|
70 |
9 |
Maciukiewicz Wojciech
|
M (70) |
1952 |
M-VI (5) |
|
POL |
GRUPA DUŻEGO RYZYKA WAŁBRZYCH
|
Wrocław
|
51:10,6 |
22:25,0 |
05:07 |
|
71 |
80 |
Ciastoń Piotr
|
M (71) |
1973 |
M-IV (24) |
|
POL |
|
Krakow
|
51:19,0 |
22:33,4 |
05:07 |
|
72 |
178 |
Piechota Sylwester
|
M (72) |
1981 |
M-III (20) |
|
POL |
Łuckie morsy
|
Łódź
|
51:37,9 |
22:52,3 |
05:09 |
|
73 |
48 |
Morcinek Marcin
|
M (73) |
1978 |
M-III (21) |
|
POL |
KROSSKI REMSPORT
|
Wojkówka
|
51:48,6 |
23:03,0 |
05:10 |
|
74 |
166 |
Jagelka Jozef
|
M (74) |
1967 |
M-IV (25) |
|
SVK |
Zubrohlava
|
Slovakia
|
52:08,0 |
23:22,4 |
05:12 |
|
75 |
6 |
Bykowski Mariusz
|
M (75) |
1976 |
M-III (22) |
|
POL |
NIGHT SKATING WARSZAWA TEAM
|
Warszawa
|
52:32,7 |
23:47,1 |
05:15 |
|
76 |
96 |
Grabowski Stanisław
|
M (76) |
1951 |
M-VI (6) |
|
POL |
EKSKADRA KRAKÓW
|
Kraków
|
52:39,0 |
23:53,4 |
05:15 |
|
77 |
156 |
Pánik Vladimír
|
M (77) |
1964 |
M-IV (26) |
|
SVK |
KRTKO Team Trstená
|
Trstena
|
54:02,3 |
25:16,7 |
05:24 |
|
78 |
169 |
Major Stefan
|
M (78) |
1956 |
M-V (8) |
|
POL |
AMBITNI AMATORZY
|
Żarki
|
55:50,0 |
27:04,4 |
05:35 |
|
79 |
10 |
Pluta Piotr
|
M (79) |
1962 |
M-V (9) |
|
POL |
GRUPA DUŻEGO RYZYKA WAŁBRZYCH
|
Wrocław
|
58:10,8 |
29:25,2 |
05:49 |
|
80 |
32 |
Janik Bogdan
|
M (80) |
1967 |
M-IV (27) |
|
POL |
|
Nowy Targ
|
59:32,8 |
30:47,2 |
05:57 |
|
81 |
61 |
Kurpes Michał
|
M (81) |
1975 |
M-III (23) |
|
POL |
Sport Concept
|
Mikołów
|
1:00:49,2 |
32:03,6 |
06:04 |
|
82 |
49 |
Nowak Witold
|
M (82) |
1971 |
M-IV (28) |
|
POL |
KrosSki
|
Odrzykoń
|
1:01:04,3 |
32:18,7 |
06:06 |
|
83 |
36 |
Czekaj Robert
|
M (83) |
1981 |
M-III (24) |
|
POL |
KROSSKI REMSPORT
|
Opole
|
1:01:04,6 |
32:19,0 |
06:06 |
|
84 |
39 |
Piskadło Roman
|
M (84) |
1950 |
M-VI (7) |
|
POL |
KROSSKI REMSPORT
|
Krosno
|
1:01:29,0 |
32:43,4 |
06:08 |
|
85 |
172 |
Legoń Krzysztof
|
M (85) |
1971 |
M-IV (29) |
|
POL |
|
Zakopane
|
1:02:18,4 |
33:32,8 |
06:13 |
|
86 |
84 |
Szarawara Stanislaw
|
M (86) |
1950 |
M-VI (8) |
|
POL |
niezrzeszony
|
Rabka-Zdroj
|
1:02:40,1 |
33:54,5 |
06:16 |
|
87 |
62 |
Czernik Igor
|
M (87) |
1966 |
M-IV (30) |
|
POL |
Kite Zone
|
Wrocław
|
1:03:10,4 |
34:24,8 |
06:19 |
|
88 |
58 |
Litwin Adam
|
M (88) |
1975 |
M-III (25) |
|
|
|
Nysa
|
1:05:25,3 |
36:39,7 |
06:32 |
|
89 |
151 |
Kwinta Przemko
|
M (89) |
1968 |
M-IV (31) |
|
POL |
|
Ściejowice
|
1:08:49,9 |
40:04,3 |
06:52 |
|
90 |
164 |
Fonfer Viktor
|
M (90) |
1971 |
M-IV (32) |
|
SVK |
Maratónsky klub Tvrdošín
|
Tvrdošín
|
1:10:08,5 |
41:22,9 |
07:00 |
|
91 |
111 |
Mikrut Mariusz
|
M (91) |
1971 |
M-IV (33) |
|
POL |
Meter na deskach
|
Nowy Targ
|
1:13:01,1 |
44:15,5 |
07:18 |
|
92 |
189 |
Migała Zbigniew
|
M (92) |
1952 |
M-VI (9) |
|
POL |
-
|
Sędziszów Małopolski
|
1:16:57,8 |
48:12,2 |
07:41 |
|
DNF |
40 |
Górski Bartosz
|
M |
1973 |
M-IV |
|
POL |
KrosSki-Remsport
|
Odrzykoń
|
|
|
|