|
1 |
238 |
Biel Szymon
|
M (1) |
1987 |
POL |
|
|
2:32:21,1 |
|
06:05 |
|
2 |
192 |
Początko Łukasz
|
M (2) |
1992 |
POL |
Highlanders
|
Kobiernice
|
2:33:04,9 |
00:43,8 |
06:07 |
|
3 |
146 |
Kubaszczyk Kamil
|
M (3) |
1998 |
POL |
AZS PK
|
Rajcza
|
2:39:04,5 |
06:43,4 |
06:21 |
|
4 |
206 |
Staszyk Michał
|
M (4) |
1989 |
POL |
|
Słotwina
|
2:44:31,2 |
12:10,1 |
06:34 |
|
5 |
108 |
Chajdas Mateusz
|
M (5) |
1992 |
POL |
Leroy Merlin Katowice
|
Katowice
|
2:45:06,5 |
12:45,4 |
06:36 |
|
6 |
114 |
Duda Konrad
|
M (6) |
1984 |
POL |
My Endurance Coaching Team
|
Kraków
|
2:48:11,5 |
15:50,4 |
06:43 |
|
7 |
134 |
Kołodziej Roman
|
M (7) |
1978 |
POL |
Perfekta Karlowice
|
Karłowice
|
2:48:11,9 |
15:50,8 |
06:43 |
|
8 |
182 |
Olajoš Dušan
|
M (8) |
1975 |
CZE |
KPNP Rybí
|
Rybí
|
2:49:26,3 |
17:05,2 |
06:46 |
|
9 |
199 |
Skrzyp Tomasz
|
M (9) |
1983 |
POL |
|
Jasienica
|
2:49:44,3 |
17:23,2 |
06:47 |
|
10 |
216 |
Topolski Marcin
|
M (10) |
1976 |
POL |
|
Jadowniki
|
2:49:45,8 |
17:24,7 |
06:47 |
|
11 |
211 |
Sztefko Józef
|
M (11) |
1965 |
POL |
|
Kozy
|
2:49:47,9 |
17:26,8 |
06:47 |
|
12 |
148 |
Kunina Paweł
|
M (12) |
1971 |
POL |
Klub Biegacza Fartlek
|
Jastrzębie Zdrój
|
2:51:40,4 |
19:19,3 |
06:52 |
|
13 |
302 |
Baranowski Arek
|
M (13) |
1979 |
POL |
|
Warszawa
|
3:01:50,8 |
29:29,7 |
07:16 |
|
14 |
183 |
Orkwiszewska Oli
|
K (1) |
1986 |
POL |
Scarpa Team Polska
|
Bieruń
|
3:02:51,7 |
30:30,6 |
07:18 |
|
15 |
149 |
Kuras Janusz
|
M (14) |
1972 |
POL |
Zadyszka Oświęcim
|
Chełmek
|
3:02:52,2 |
30:31,1 |
07:18 |
|
16 |
147 |
Kukla Maciej
|
M (15) |
1984 |
POL |
|
Chorzów
|
3:03:03,5 |
30:42,4 |
07:19 |
|
17 |
103 |
Baranowski Jacek
|
M (16) |
1980 |
POL |
JacekBiega Running Team
|
Warszawa
|
3:03:43,7 |
31:22,6 |
07:20 |
|
18 |
228 |
Zięba Tomasz
|
M (17) |
1974 |
POL |
JacekBiega Running Team
|
Warszawa
|
3:04:22,7 |
32:01,6 |
07:22 |
|
19 |
121 |
Gardener Jacek
|
M (18) |
1966 |
POL |
JacekBiega Running Team
|
Warszawa
|
3:08:05,0 |
35:43,9 |
07:31 |
|
20 |
164 |
Marszałek Marcin
|
M (19) |
1977 |
POL |
Siemianowice i Przyjaciele Biegają
|
Siemianowice Śląskie
|
3:16:16,7 |
43:55,6 |
07:51 |
|
21 |
236 |
Wielopolski Michał
|
M (20) |
2000 |
POL |
|
|
3:16:18,6 |
43:57,5 |
07:51 |
|
22 |
221 |
Wdowski Łukasz
|
M (21) |
1984 |
POL |
Alior Running Team
|
Kraków
|
3:18:56,0 |
46:34,9 |
07:57 |
|
23 |
361 |
Kastelik Dariusz
|
M (22) |
1977 |
POL |
Sprintex Team
|
Pietrzykowoce
|
3:19:55,4 |
47:34,3 |
07:59 |
|
24 |
360 |
Szwed Renata
|
K (2) |
1974 |
POL |
ZF
|
Czechowice-Dziedzice
|
3:21:26,6 |
49:05,5 |
08:03 |
|
25 |
188 |
Pela Dariusz
|
M (23) |
1983 |
POL |
|
Łubianka
|
3:24:42,7 |
52:21,6 |
08:11 |
|
26 |
198 |
Rutkowski Karol
|
M (24) |
1996 |
POL |
|
Istebna
|
3:25:05,0 |
52:43,9 |
08:12 |
|
27 |
348 |
Sobel Izabela
|
K (3) |
1983 |
POL |
|
Żywiec
|
3:26:35,2 |
54:14,1 |
08:15 |
|
28 |
127 |
Jachymek Bartłomiej
|
M (25) |
1975 |
POL |
JacekBiega Running Team
|
Warszawa
|
3:27:00,1 |
54:39,0 |
08:16 |
|
29 |
350 |
Suchanek Dominik
|
M (26) |
1987 |
POL |
ITMBW Kraków
|
Kraków
|
3:27:01,6 |
54:40,5 |
08:16 |
|
30 |
214 |
Świderski Łukasz
|
M (27) |
1988 |
POL |
|
Bytom
|
3:27:01,6 |
54:40,5 |
08:16 |
|
31 |
109 |
Chojka-Bartoszko Karolina
|
K (4) |
1982 |
POL |
|
Warszawa
|
3:27:08,8 |
54:47,7 |
08:17 |
|
32 |
133 |
Klawikowski Mateusz
|
M (28) |
1993 |
POL |
JacekBiega Running Team
|
Warszawa
|
3:27:09,1 |
54:48,0 |
08:17 |
|
33 |
227 |
Zielińska Malwina
|
K (5) |
1994 |
POL |
Za linią mety team
|
Świętochłowice
|
3:27:25,0 |
55:03,9 |
08:17 |
|
34 |
184 |
Osyszko Izabela
|
K (6) |
2000 |
POL |
Wolski Kolektyw Biegowy
|
Kobyle
|
3:28:05,7 |
55:44,6 |
08:19 |
|
35 |
131 |
Karnówka Jarosław
|
M (29) |
1976 |
POL |
|
Wodzisłąw Śląski
|
3:29:06,9 |
56:45,8 |
08:21 |
|
36 |
129 |
Kajstura Michał
|
M (30) |
1984 |
POL |
|
Katowice
|
3:29:43,8 |
57:22,7 |
08:23 |
|
37 |
160 |
Łysień Łukasz
|
M (31) |
1993 |
POL |
|
Ochojno
|
3:31:11,9 |
58:50,8 |
08:26 |
|
38 |
237 |
Woźniak Michał
|
M (32) |
1987 |
POL |
runner_ultra
|
Podolsze
|
3:31:14,4 |
58:53,3 |
08:26 |
|
39 |
163 |
Marek Sławek
|
M (33) |
1986 |
POL |
Wild Buchays
|
Łodygowice
|
3:31:24,1 |
59:03,0 |
08:27 |
|
40 |
231 |
Żywczak Piotr
|
M (34) |
1992 |
POL |
|
Siemianowice Śląskie
|
3:32:11,1 |
59:50,0 |
08:29 |
|
41 |
185 |
Pachura Kinga
|
K (7) |
1976 |
POL |
Ultra Babia
|
Mszana Dolna
|
3:32:11,5 |
59:50,4 |
08:29 |
|
42 |
209 |
Szeliga Tomasz
|
M (35) |
1983 |
POL |
|
Bytom
|
3:39:09,7 |
1:06:48,6 |
08:45 |
|
43 |
111 |
Ciepły Kamil
|
M (36) |
1992 |
POL |
Garmin Wrocław
|
Wrocław
|
3:39:34,6 |
1:07:13,5 |
08:46 |
|
44 |
168 |
Miech Szymon
|
M (37) |
1981 |
POL |
Husaria Race Team
|
Ustroń
|
3:39:40,9 |
1:07:19,8 |
08:47 |
|
45 |
210 |
Szklorz Sylwester
|
M (38) |
1969 |
POL |
Dziki Panewniki
|
Katowice
|
3:39:42,6 |
1:07:21,5 |
08:47 |
|
46 |
104 |
Bąk Piotr
|
M (39) |
1982 |
POL |
Wild Buchays
|
Łodygowice
|
3:39:54,1 |
1:07:33,0 |
08:47 |
|
47 |
203 |
Stachowski Damian
|
M (40) |
1985 |
POL |
|
Imielin
|
3:39:59,4 |
1:07:38,3 |
08:47 |
|
48 |
128 |
Kaczor Łukasz
|
M (41) |
1982 |
POL |
WILD BUCHAYS
|
Buczkowice
|
3:40:28,2 |
1:08:07,1 |
08:49 |
|
49 |
161 |
Maćkowiak Tomasz
|
M (42) |
1977 |
POL |
CB163
|
Bydgoszcz
|
3:40:32,6 |
1:08:11,5 |
08:49 |
|
50 |
113 |
Duda Paweł
|
M (43) |
1992 |
POL |
|
Bielsko-Biała
|
3:42:18,3 |
1:09:57,2 |
08:53 |
|
51 |
174 |
Nowak Iwona
|
K (8) |
1974 |
POL |
Siemianowice i Przyjaciele Biegają
|
Siemianowice Śląskie
|
3:42:46,0 |
1:10:24,9 |
08:54 |
|
52 |
165 |
Matłaszek Radosław
|
M (44) |
1982 |
POL |
|
Brzeszcze
|
3:43:02,8 |
1:10:41,7 |
08:55 |
|
53 |
173 |
Niedziela Marcin
|
M (45) |
1973 |
POL |
Fat Mama’s Sport Club
|
Bytom
|
3:43:08,6 |
1:10:47,5 |
08:55 |
|
54 |
101 |
Baran Zenon
|
M (46) |
1960 |
POL |
Homokomando
|
Warszawa
|
3:43:13,4 |
1:10:52,3 |
08:55 |
|
55 |
155 |
Loska Tomasz
|
M (47) |
1990 |
POL |
|
Łaziska Górne
|
3:43:28,2 |
1:11:07,1 |
08:56 |
|
56 |
201 |
Sołtysek Marcin
|
M (48) |
1975 |
POL |
Justfeelfit Team
|
Cisiec
|
3:44:13,7 |
1:11:52,6 |
08:58 |
|
57 |
120 |
Gapiński Mariusz
|
M (49) |
1979 |
POL |
|
Włocławek
|
3:44:31,0 |
1:12:09,9 |
08:58 |
|
58 |
200 |
Słomian Marcelina
|
K (9) |
1990 |
POL |
|
Zabrze
|
3:44:44,9 |
1:12:23,8 |
08:59 |
|
59 |
162 |
Marcela Marcin
|
M (50) |
1976 |
POL |
Fat Mama’s Sport Club
|
Tarnowskie Góry
|
3:47:27,9 |
1:15:06,8 |
09:05 |
|
60 |
110 |
Cibis Anna
|
K (10) |
1989 |
POL |
|
Katowice
|
3:47:55,5 |
1:15:34,4 |
09:07 |
|
61 |
356 |
Stopka Janek
|
M (51) |
1981 |
POL |
|
|
3:49:49,2 |
1:17:28,1 |
09:11 |
|
62 |
189 |
Pela Olga
|
K (11) |
1988 |
POL |
|
Łubianka
|
3:52:23,1 |
1:20:02,0 |
09:17 |
|
63 |
217 |
Tyrlik Barbara
|
K (12) |
1990 |
POL |
|
Żabnica
|
3:55:49,6 |
1:23:28,5 |
09:25 |
|
64 |
202 |
Sosna Kazimierz
|
M (52) |
1959 |
POL |
|
Bieruń
|
3:56:11,8 |
1:23:50,7 |
09:26 |
|
65 |
186 |
Pałysa Robert
|
M (53) |
1994 |
POL |
Stanwex II
|
Józefów
|
3:57:23,9 |
1:25:02,8 |
09:29 |
|
66 |
175 |
Nowak Katarzyna
|
K (13) |
1983 |
POL |
Tim jest Tim
|
Krasiejów
|
3:57:36,6 |
1:25:15,5 |
09:30 |
|
67 |
235 |
Rąb Łukasz
|
M (54) |
1973 |
POL |
JacekBiega Running Team
|
Warszawa
|
3:58:52,1 |
1:26:31,0 |
09:33 |
|
68 |
230 |
Żyrek Jarosław
|
M (55) |
1984 |
POL |
Rysianka Team
|
Żabnica
|
3:59:20,0 |
1:26:58,9 |
09:34 |
|
69 |
233 |
Rąb Agnieszka
|
K (14) |
1975 |
POL |
JacekBiega Running Team
|
Warszawa
|
3:59:25,5 |
1:27:04,4 |
09:34 |
|
70 |
197 |
Rudzki Artur
|
M (56) |
1976 |
POL |
|
Cisiec
|
3:59:57,4 |
1:27:36,3 |
09:35 |
|
71 |
154 |
Lewocha Paweł
|
M (57) |
1973 |
POL |
HTF Ludwik Sikorski
|
Aleksandrów Łódzki
|
4:00:47,6 |
1:28:26,5 |
09:37 |
|
72 |
123 |
Ginter Grzegorz
|
M (58) |
1985 |
POL |
AZS Collegium Medicum UJ
|
Kraków
|
4:05:09,7 |
1:32:48,6 |
09:48 |
|
73 |
195 |
Reclik Jacek
|
M (59) |
1970 |
POL |
Smaki Biegania
|
Rybnik
|
4:06:37,6 |
1:34:16,5 |
09:51 |
|
74 |
181 |
Odolczyk Joanna
|
K (15) |
1965 |
POL |
|
Warszawa
|
4:07:02,6 |
1:34:41,5 |
09:52 |
|
75 |
239 |
Pławecka Katarzyna
|
K (16) |
1973 |
POL |
|
Pszczyna
|
4:07:12,3 |
1:34:51,2 |
09:53 |
|
76 |
102 |
Baran Rafał
|
M (60) |
1982 |
POL |
|
Żory
|
4:07:56,0 |
1:35:34,9 |
09:55 |
|
77 |
229 |
Żółtek Przemysław
|
M (61) |
1988 |
POL |
|
Klikuszowa
|
4:12:48,0 |
1:40:26,9 |
10:06 |
|
78 |
116 |
Dyrek Marcin
|
M (62) |
1983 |
POL |
|
Mszana Górna
|
4:13:21,3 |
1:41:00,2 |
10:08 |
|
79 |
170 |
Mizielski Maciej
|
M (63) |
1988 |
POL |
|
Pisarzowice
|
4:14:22,6 |
1:42:01,5 |
10:10 |
|
80 |
171 |
Motyka Agata
|
K (17) |
1965 |
POL |
|
Żabnica
|
4:15:03,5 |
1:42:42,4 |
10:12 |
|
81 |
106 |
Bigoś Monika
|
K (18) |
1981 |
POL |
Biegam indywidulnie
|
Kraków
|
4:15:22,0 |
1:43:00,9 |
10:12 |
|
82 |
234 |
Gaweł-Łoboziak Katarzyna
|
K (19) |
1981 |
POL |
|
Nieledwia
|
4:15:23,8 |
1:43:02,7 |
10:12 |
|
83 |
222 |
Worek Magdalena
|
K (20) |
1973 |
POL |
RunRysiankaTeam
|
Żabnica
|
4:16:00,8 |
1:43:39,7 |
10:14 |
|
84 |
135 |
Kopacka Edyta
|
K (21) |
1985 |
POL |
KB Sobótka
|
Wrocław
|
4:16:40,4 |
1:44:19,3 |
10:16 |
|
85 |
180 |
Odolczyk Jerzy
|
M (64) |
1961 |
POL |
|
Warszawa
|
4:17:11,2 |
1:44:50,1 |
10:17 |
|
86 |
204 |
Staniszewska-Duda Katarzyna
|
K (22) |
1979 |
POL |
Tim jest Tim
|
Ozimek
|
4:19:11,8 |
1:46:50,7 |
10:22 |
|
87 |
176 |
Nowak Marcin
|
M (65) |
1983 |
POL |
Tim jest Tim
|
Krasiejów
|
4:19:12,1 |
1:46:51,0 |
10:22 |
|
88 |
117 |
Dziamentsyeva Viyaleta
|
K (23) |
1990 |
POL |
JacekBiega Running Team
|
Warszawa
|
4:20:18,9 |
1:47:57,8 |
10:24 |
|
89 |
196 |
Remisz Wojciech
|
M (66) |
1987 |
POL |
Matner Running Team
|
Biała
|
4:21:26,0 |
1:49:04,9 |
10:27 |
|
90 |
205 |
Starko Krzysztof
|
M (67) |
1986 |
POL |
Wawerski dziki
|
Warszawa
|
4:26:53,3 |
1:54:32,2 |
10:40 |
|
91 |
105 |
Białek Mirosław
|
M (68) |
1984 |
POL |
Wroniecki Klub Biegacza
|
Wronki
|
4:26:53,4 |
1:54:32,3 |
10:40 |
|
92 |
159 |
Łężniak Zbigniew
|
M (69) |
1983 |
POL |
|
Włosań
|
4:27:11,7 |
1:54:50,6 |
10:41 |
|
93 |
118 |
Furmaniuk Artur
|
M (70) |
1979 |
POL |
WATAHA
|
Cieszyn
|
4:27:28,9 |
1:55:07,8 |
10:41 |
|
94 |
215 |
Tłuściak Rafał
|
M (71) |
1988 |
POL |
|
Bielsko-Biała
|
4:27:32,0 |
1:55:10,9 |
10:42 |
|
95 |
153 |
Legieć-Kwaśny Monika
|
K (24) |
1979 |
POL |
Wild Buhay
|
Buczkowice
|
4:27:53,8 |
1:55:32,7 |
10:42 |
|
96 |
107 |
Borkowski Michał
|
M (72) |
1988 |
POL |
|
Bydgoszcz
|
4:27:58,7 |
1:55:37,6 |
10:43 |
|
97 |
220 |
Wałdowska Natalia
|
K (25) |
1992 |
POL |
|
Bydgoszcz
|
4:27:59,1 |
1:55:38,0 |
10:43 |
|
98 |
169 |
Milewski Sebastian
|
M (73) |
1992 |
POL |
|
Rawicz
|
4:27:59,1 |
1:55:38,0 |
10:43 |
|
99 |
179 |
Ocylok Adam
|
M (74) |
1972 |
POL |
Chrono Service
|
Ruda Śląska
|
4:28:33,7 |
1:56:12,6 |
10:44 |
|
100 |
158 |
Łapa Piotr
|
M (75) |
1978 |
POL |
Aktywna Pszczyna
|
Pszczyna
|
4:34:09,4 |
2:01:48,3 |
10:57 |
|
101 |
212 |
Szymala Dariusz
|
M (76) |
1995 |
POL |
Biegam Żeby Żreć Więcej Ciastków
|
Bystra
|
4:36:17,5 |
2:03:56,4 |
11:03 |
|
102 |
178 |
Nowakowska Beata
|
K (26) |
1977 |
POL |
Race Fighter GOSiR Dębe Wielkie
|
Hipolitów
|
4:36:21,5 |
2:04:00,4 |
11:03 |
|
103 |
124 |
Grzegorzewska Marlena
|
K (27) |
1966 |
POL |
DaisyPless
|
Pszczyna
|
4:38:07,7 |
2:05:46,6 |
11:07 |
|
104 |
132 |
Kasiński Wojciech
|
M (77) |
1963 |
POL |
Ultrapless
|
Pszczyna
|
4:38:08,1 |
2:05:47,0 |
11:07 |
|
105 |
223 |
Zabłocka Małgorzata
|
K (28) |
1977 |
POL |
Nationale Nederlanden
|
Warszawa
|
4:39:46,2 |
2:07:25,1 |
11:11 |
|
106 |
125 |
Ilnicka Monika
|
K (29) |
1988 |
POL |
Wieczorne Bieganie w Opolu
|
Opole
|
4:42:35,2 |
2:10:14,1 |
11:18 |
|
107 |
137 |
Kośniewska-Nowak Joanna
|
K (30) |
1979 |
POL |
Wieczorne Bieganie w Opolu
|
Dębska Kuźnia
|
4:42:35,2 |
2:10:14,1 |
11:18 |
|
108 |
177 |
Nowak Łukasz
|
M (78) |
1983 |
POL |
Wieczorne Bieganie w Opolu
|
Suchy Bór
|
4:42:42,5 |
2:10:21,4 |
11:18 |
|
109 |
190 |
Perka Tomek
|
M (79) |
1969 |
POL |
WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W OPOLU
|
Opole
|
4:42:43,0 |
2:10:21,9 |
11:18 |
|
110 |
138 |
Kot Tomasz
|
M (80) |
1979 |
POL |
|
Warszawa
|
4:43:33,5 |
2:11:12,4 |
11:20 |
|
111 |
232 |
Jackowski Dawid
|
M (81) |
1982 |
POL |
|
|
4:43:49,0 |
2:11:27,9 |
11:21 |
|
112 |
130 |
Kania Daniel
|
M (82) |
1981 |
POL |
|
Warszawa
|
4:50:35,8 |
2:18:14,7 |
11:37 |
|
113 |
140 |
Kozieł Tadeusz
|
M (83) |
1991 |
POL |
Szczęściarz Biega
|
Rzeszów
|
5:01:29,9 |
2:29:08,8 |
12:03 |
|
114 |
225 |
Zasłonka Paweł
|
M (84) |
1989 |
POL |
|
Warszawa
|
5:01:30,6 |
2:29:09,5 |
12:03 |
|
115 |
141 |
Krawczyk Malgorzata
|
K (31) |
1986 |
POL |
|
Wieliszew
|
5:08:35,9 |
2:36:14,8 |
12:20 |
|
116 |
142 |
Krawczyk Maciej
|
M (85) |
1986 |
POL |
|
Wieliszew
|
5:08:36,6 |
2:36:15,5 |
12:20 |
|
117 |
150 |
Kurbiel Sylwia
|
K (32) |
1982 |
POL |
Siemianowice i Przyjaciele Biegają
|
Siemianowice Śląskie
|
5:08:43,6 |
2:36:22,5 |
12:20 |
|
118 |
143 |
Kruk Małgorzata
|
K (33) |
1990 |
POL |
|
Bielsko-Biała
|
5:09:35,9 |
2:37:14,8 |
12:23 |
|
119 |
354 |
Wyrwal Monika
|
K (34) |
1995 |
POL |
|
Czeladz
|
5:14:10,1 |
2:41:49,0 |
12:34 |
|
120 |
157 |
Łapa Aleksandra
|
K (35) |
1977 |
POL |
4A
|
Pszczyna
|
5:16:09,6 |
2:43:48,5 |
12:38 |
|
121 |
156 |
Lubszczyk Adrian
|
M (86) |
1987 |
POL |
Biegam Bo Kocham Ten Stan
|
Żory
|
5:16:10,2 |
2:43:49,1 |
12:38 |
|
122 |
219 |
Walczyńska Katarzyna
|
K (36) |
1975 |
POL |
|
Cięcina
|
5:23:36,9 |
2:51:15,8 |
12:56 |
|
123 |
226 |
Zielińska Marta
|
K (37) |
1974 |
POL |
JacekBiega Running Team
|
Warszawa
|
5:32:22,8 |
3:00:01,7 |
13:17 |
|
124 |
213 |
Świątek Dorota
|
K (38) |
1982 |
POL |
Wolę z górki
|
Poznań
|
5:33:04,1 |
3:00:43,0 |
13:19 |
|
125 |
145 |
Krzewska Edyta
|
K (39) |
1977 |
POL |
RaceFighter GOSiR Dębe Wielkie
|
Dębe Wielkie
|
5:33:47,3 |
3:01:26,2 |
13:21 |
|
126 |
122 |
Gardziejczyk Aldona
|
K (40) |
1979 |
POL |
|
Zielona Góra
|
5:40:57,5 |
3:08:36,4 |
13:38 |
|
127 |
218 |
Urbaniak Andrzej
|
M (87) |
1951 |
POL |
|
Zielona Góra
|
5:41:58,1 |
3:09:37,0 |
13:40 |
|
128 |
224 |
Zabłocki Rafał
|
M (88) |
1975 |
POL |
|
Warszawa
|
5:43:28,7 |
3:11:07,6 |
13:44 |
|
DNF |
112 |
Duda Dawid
|
M |
1988 |
POL |
|
Bielsko-Biała
|
|
|
|
|
DNF |
355 |
Mijakowski Paweł
|
M |
1966 |
POL |
|
|
|
|
|