|
1 |
16 |
Mendyk Przemysław
|
M (1) |
1992 |
M20 (1) |
POL |
-
|
Bobrek
|
17:48,1 |
|
03:33 |
|
2 |
53 |
Strzoda Marcin
|
M (2) |
1997 |
M20 (2) |
POL |
Aktywna Pszczyna Runners Team
|
Tychy
|
17:55,1 |
00:07,0 |
03:35 |
|
3 |
47 |
Sakrajecki Andrzej
|
M (3) |
1989 |
M30 (1) |
POL |
RyTM Czechowice-Dziedzice
|
Czechowice-Dziedzice
|
18:49,4 |
01:01,3 |
03:45 |
|
4 |
106 |
Fetsiukou Aliaksei
|
M (4) |
1992 |
M20 (3) |
BLR |
WATAHA
|
Shchuchin
|
18:54,3 |
01:06,2 |
03:46 |
|
5 |
105 |
Paszek Jacek
|
M (5) |
1978 |
M40 (1) |
POL |
TEAM eDokumenty
|
Katowice
|
19:18,5 |
01:30,4 |
03:51 |
|
6 |
92 |
Ochman Paweł
|
M (6) |
1986 |
M30 (2) |
POL |
Future Processing Running Team
|
Gliwice
|
19:21,9 |
01:33,8 |
03:52 |
|
7 |
75 |
Dobkowski Martin
|
M (7) |
1992 |
M20 (4) |
POL |
Eden Racing Team Shirutek
|
Chorzów
|
19:31,3 |
01:43,2 |
03:54 |
|
8 |
12 |
Rak Mariusz
|
M (8) |
1987 |
M30 (3) |
POL |
Green Belt Runner
|
Katowice
|
19:48,7 |
02:00,6 |
03:57 |
|
9 |
63 |
Oszek Paweł
|
M (9) |
1991 |
M30 (4) |
POL |
Profi M Tec PSG SILESIA Sp. z o. o.
|
Jankowice
|
19:57,4 |
02:09,3 |
03:59 |
|
10 |
85 |
Stachurski Tomasz
|
M (10) |
1993 |
M20 (5) |
POL |
|
Sosnowiec
|
20:02,0 |
02:13,9 |
04:00 |
|
11 |
34 |
Okrajek Zbigniew
|
M (11) |
1980 |
M40 (2) |
POL |
|
Posądza
|
20:10,9 |
02:22,8 |
04:02 |
|
12 |
88 |
Kuś Dawid
|
M (12) |
1987 |
M30 (5) |
POL |
Polska Grupa Górnicza
|
Katowice
|
20:21,3 |
02:33,2 |
04:04 |
|
13 |
69 |
Chmielewski Artur
|
M (13) |
1993 |
M20 (6) |
POL |
Octagon Tychy Runers
|
Tychy
|
20:56,8 |
03:08,7 |
04:11 |
|
14 |
13 |
Cattaneo Luca
|
M (14) |
1980 |
M40 (3) |
ITA |
|
Katowice
|
21:28,4 |
03:40,3 |
04:17 |
|
15 |
66 |
Szymański Kamil
|
M (15) |
1985 |
M30 (6) |
POL |
Octagon Tychy Runners
|
Tychy
|
21:45,6 |
03:57,5 |
04:21 |
|
16 |
38 |
Bukała Jarosław
|
M (16) |
1970 |
M50 (1) |
POL |
ChwaliszCzyNieChwaliszLotejzNami
|
Bieruń
|
21:46,9 |
03:58,8 |
04:21 |
|
17 |
76 |
Dobkowska-Szefer Daria
|
K (1) |
1993 |
K20 (1) |
POL |
Eden Racing Team
|
Chorzów
|
22:08,7 |
04:20,6 |
04:25 |
|
18 |
5 |
Piłatowski Andrzej
|
M (17) |
1964 |
M50 (2) |
POL |
|
Łodygowice
|
22:35,9 |
04:47,8 |
04:31 |
|
19 |
77 |
Ceglarski Adrian
|
M (18) |
1984 |
M30 (7) |
POL |
Jejkowice Biegają
|
Jejkowice
|
22:52,5 |
05:04,4 |
04:34 |
|
20 |
103 |
Mieszczak Dariusz
|
M (19) |
1984 |
M30 (8) |
POL |
HWT
|
Bieruń
|
23:08,0 |
05:19,9 |
04:37 |
|
21 |
93 |
Smolik Sławomir
|
M (20) |
1974 |
M40 (4) |
POL |
FatKillerArmy
|
Świętochłowice
|
23:27,5 |
05:39,4 |
04:41 |
|
22 |
64 |
Kowalczyk Damian
|
M (21) |
1974 |
M40 (5) |
POL |
Octagon Tychy Runners
|
Tychy
|
23:42,6 |
05:54,5 |
04:44 |
|
23 |
71 |
Malotta Konrad
|
M (22) |
1983 |
M30 (9) |
POL |
Siemianowice i Przyjaciele Biegają
|
Siemianowice Śląskie
|
23:46,0 |
05:57,9 |
04:45 |
|
24 |
61 |
Stolarski Krystian
|
M (23) |
1991 |
M30 (10) |
POL |
|
Mysłowice
|
23:50,2 |
06:02,1 |
04:46 |
|
25 |
97 |
Nawrot Filip
|
M (24) |
1979 |
M40 (6) |
POL |
|
Katowice
|
24:08,1 |
06:20,0 |
04:49 |
|
26 |
70 |
Błoński Marcin
|
M (25) |
1981 |
M40 (7) |
POL |
|
Bytom
|
24:13,3 |
06:25,2 |
04:50 |
|
27 |
31 |
Brzytwa Mirosław
|
M (26) |
1967 |
M50 (3) |
POL |
|
Siemianowice Śląskie
|
24:17,3 |
06:29,2 |
04:51 |
|
28 |
101 |
Majcher Marcin
|
M (27) |
1977 |
M40 (8) |
POL |
|
Katowice
|
24:39,3 |
06:51,2 |
04:55 |
|
29 |
48 |
Miler Patrycja
|
K (2) |
1992 |
K20 (2) |
POL |
|
Piekary Śląskie
|
24:51,8 |
07:03,7 |
04:58 |
|
30 |
57 |
Gaweł Bogdan
|
M (28) |
1956 |
M60 (1) |
POL |
Synthos
|
Oświęcim-Zaborze
|
24:52,2 |
07:04,1 |
04:58 |
|
31 |
107 |
Nagorski Tom
|
M (29) |
1975 |
M40 (9) |
POL |
|
Siemianowice
|
25:06,6 |
07:18,5 |
05:01 |
|
32 |
100 |
Górska Agnieszka
|
K (3) |
1975 |
K40 (1) |
POL |
BDB Team, Augusteam
|
Katowice
|
25:08,2 |
07:20,1 |
05:01 |
|
33 |
78 |
Szymura Beata
|
K (4) |
1969 |
K50 (1) |
POL |
|
Chorzów
|
25:28,7 |
07:40,6 |
05:05 |
|
34 |
111 |
Religa Kinga
|
K (5) |
1971 |
K50 (2) |
POL |
|
Tychy
|
25:39,8 |
07:51,7 |
05:07 |
|
35 |
68 |
Praus Monika
|
K (6) |
1992 |
K20 (3) |
POL |
Octagon Tychy Runers
|
Tychy
|
25:45,5 |
07:57,4 |
05:09 |
|
36 |
99 |
Abramik Patryk
|
M (30) |
1988 |
M30 (11) |
POL |
|
Katowice
|
25:49,0 |
08:00,9 |
05:09 |
|
37 |
49 |
Widera Rafał
|
M (31) |
1981 |
M40 (10) |
POL |
SHDK JULIAN PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE
|
Piekary Śląskie
|
25:52,7 |
08:04,6 |
05:10 |
|
38 |
20 |
Piekarczyk Witold
|
M (32) |
1961 |
M60 (2) |
POL |
|
Katowice
|
25:56,8 |
08:08,7 |
05:11 |
|
39 |
17 |
Hamik Rafał
|
M (33) |
1982 |
M30 (12) |
POL |
Hamster Team
|
Chełm Śląski
|
26:03,0 |
08:14,9 |
05:12 |
|
40 |
80 |
Badura Artur
|
M (34) |
1976 |
M40 (11) |
POL |
Jejkowice Biegają
|
Rybnik
|
26:23,4 |
08:35,3 |
05:16 |
|
41 |
30 |
Świerc Grażyna
|
K (7) |
1969 |
K50 (3) |
POL |
|
Siemianowice Śląskie
|
26:32,3 |
08:44,2 |
05:18 |
|
42 |
51 |
Labocha Paweł
|
M (35) |
1982 |
M30 (13) |
POL |
|
Żarki
|
26:40,5 |
08:52,4 |
05:20 |
|
43 |
52 |
Labocha Agnieszka
|
K (8) |
1983 |
K30 (1) |
POL |
|
Żarki
|
26:40,5 |
08:52,4 |
05:20 |
|
44 |
73 |
Miśkiewicz Lucyna
|
K (9) |
1966 |
K50 (4) |
POL |
Warto Biegać Zawiercie
|
Zawiercie
|
26:57,8 |
09:09,7 |
05:23 |
|
45 |
72 |
Siemiński Jacek
|
M (36) |
1993 |
M20 (7) |
POL |
|
Ruda Śląska
|
27:16,8 |
09:28,7 |
05:27 |
|
46 |
109 |
Baluch Daniel
|
M (37) |
1998 |
M20 (8) |
POL |
|
Katowice
|
27:27,5 |
09:39,4 |
05:29 |
|
47 |
32 |
Grabara Adam
|
M (38) |
1973 |
M40 (12) |
POL |
|
Katowice
|
27:49,3 |
10:01,2 |
05:33 |
|
48 |
8 |
Kozłowski Marcin
|
M (39) |
1979 |
M40 (13) |
POL |
UKS Diament Godów
|
Poznań
|
27:54,5 |
10:06,4 |
05:34 |
|
49 |
21 |
Sadawa Marta
|
K (10) |
1990 |
K30 (2) |
POL |
|
Katowice
|
27:58,0 |
10:09,9 |
05:35 |
|
50 |
39 |
Kuczek Elwira
|
K (11) |
1981 |
K40 (2) |
POL |
|
Łaziska Górne
|
28:04,7 |
10:16,6 |
05:36 |
|
51 |
81 |
Drywa Dominika
|
K (12) |
1983 |
K30 (3) |
POL |
|
Łaziska Górne
|
28:11,3 |
10:23,2 |
05:38 |
|
52 |
67 |
Jona Agata
|
K (13) |
1997 |
K20 (4) |
POL |
Octagon Tychy Runners
|
Tychy
|
28:13,3 |
10:25,2 |
05:38 |
|
53 |
62 |
Stolecki Damian
|
M (40) |
1980 |
M40 (14) |
POL |
|
Mysłowice
|
28:21,8 |
10:33,7 |
05:40 |
|
54 |
110 |
Kudyniuk Marcin
|
M (41) |
1974 |
M40 (15) |
POL |
|
Chorzów
|
28:22,9 |
10:34,8 |
05:40 |
|
55 |
74 |
Miśkiewicz Andrzej
|
M (42) |
1966 |
M50 (4) |
POL |
Warto Biegać Zawiercie
|
Zawiercie
|
28:25,0 |
10:36,9 |
05:41 |
|
56 |
79 |
Szymura Michał
|
M (43) |
1972 |
M40 (16) |
POL |
TYGRYSKI ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE
|
Chorzów
|
28:46,6 |
10:58,5 |
05:45 |
|
57 |
11 |
Krzywda Tomasz
|
M (44) |
1971 |
M50 (5) |
POL |
Pelmet
|
Świętochłowice
|
28:48,2 |
11:00,1 |
05:45 |
|
58 |
37 |
Jędrzejek Krzysztof
|
M (45) |
1973 |
M40 (17) |
POL |
|
Jaworzno
|
28:51,4 |
11:03,3 |
05:46 |
|
59 |
56 |
Popielewicz Tomasz
|
M (46) |
1954 |
M60 (3) |
POL |
metal serwis sport team
|
Katowice
|
29:30,5 |
11:42,4 |
05:54 |
|
60 |
7 |
Duda Jadwiga
|
K (14) |
1957 |
K60 (1) |
POL |
KB Szamotuły
|
Szamotuły
|
29:31,0 |
11:42,9 |
05:54 |
|
61 |
59 |
Surma Daniel
|
M (47) |
1977 |
M40 (18) |
POL |
|
Katowice
|
30:32,1 |
12:44,0 |
06:06 |
|
62 |
104 |
Blaut-Kubanek Anna
|
K (15) |
1980 |
K40 (3) |
POL |
|
Ruda Śląska
|
30:43,7 |
12:55,6 |
06:08 |
|
63 |
112 |
Smolarczyk Marta
|
K (16) |
1987 |
K30 (4) |
POL |
|
Gliwice
|
30:46,0 |
12:57,9 |
06:09 |
|
64 |
108 |
Dziembała Agnieszka
|
K (17) |
1994 |
K20 (5) |
POL |
|
Katowice
|
31:15,9 |
13:27,8 |
06:15 |
|
65 |
98 |
Pałka Agnieszka
|
K (18) |
1983 |
K30 (5) |
POL |
|
Katowice
|
31:18,3 |
13:30,2 |
06:15 |
|
66 |
55 |
Kufel Sandra
|
K (19) |
2005 |
K16 (1) |
POL |
Sportczesna Running Team
|
Słowik
|
31:29,6 |
13:41,5 |
06:17 |
|
67 |
24 |
Abrahamczyk Natalia
|
K (20) |
1991 |
K30 (6) |
POL |
|
Katowice
|
32:07,5 |
14:19,4 |
06:25 |
|
68 |
41 |
Jachna Michał
|
M (48) |
1983 |
M30 (14) |
POL |
|
Niegowonice
|
32:25,5 |
14:37,4 |
06:29 |
|
69 |
45 |
Rapucha Katarzyna
|
K (21) |
1984 |
K30 (7) |
POL |
|
Żory
|
32:25,6 |
14:37,5 |
06:29 |
|
70 |
44 |
Rapucha Adam
|
M (49) |
1983 |
M30 (15) |
POL |
|
Żory
|
32:26,7 |
14:38,6 |
06:29 |
|
71 |
40 |
Golik Anna
|
K (22) |
1980 |
K40 (4) |
POL |
|
Bytom
|
32:33,9 |
14:45,8 |
06:30 |
|
72 |
65 |
Schwierczinski Claudia
|
K (23) |
1993 |
K20 (6) |
POL |
|
Katowice
|
33:49,2 |
16:01,1 |
06:45 |
|
73 |
9 |
Kozłowska Wiktoria
|
K (24) |
2005 |
K16 (2) |
POL |
UKS Diament Godów
|
Poznań
|
36:17,8 |
18:29,7 |
07:15 |
|
74 |
25 |
Olearczyk Joanna
|
K (25) |
1971 |
K50 (5) |
POL |
|
Katowice
|
36:18,1 |
18:30,0 |
07:15 |
|
75 |
102 |
Duda Anna
|
K (26) |
1987 |
K30 (8) |
POL |
|
Ruda Śląska
|
39:40,2 |
21:52,1 |
07:56 |
|
76 |
27 |
Michniewicz Tadeusz
|
M (50) |
1959 |
M60 (4) |
POL |
Niezrzeszony
|
Knurów
|
43:37,2 |
25:49,1 |
08:43 |
|
DNS |
3 |
Gorczyca Patryk
|
M |
1995 |
M20 |
POL |
|
Gliwice
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
4 |
Niedźwiecka Izabela
|
K |
1996 |
K20 |
POL |
AjzaŚwir
|
Katowice
|
|
|
|