|
1 |
30 |
Piasecki Paweł
|
M (1) |
POL |
RemikBike.pl
|
Bielsko-Biała
|
7:28:45,0 |
|
13.4 |
|
|
2 |
74 |
Kozioł Kacper
|
M (2) |
POL |
|
Karniowice
|
8:23:43,0 |
54:58,0 |
11.9 |
|
|
3 |
73 |
Chmielarczyk Jacek
|
M (3) |
POL |
|
Chrzanów
|
8:36:52,0 |
1:08:07,0 |
11.6 |
|
|
4 |
63 |
Serafinowski Bartłomiej
|
M (4) |
POL |
AGH Cycling Team
|
Skoczów
|
8:40:43,0 |
1:11:58,0 |
11.5 |
|
|
5 |
78 |
Drabek Michał
|
M (5) |
POL |
MD ESPRESSO
|
Bielsko-Biała
|
8:44:16,0 |
1:15:31,0 |
11.4 |
30:00,0 |
|
6 |
37 |
Sprycha Mateusz
|
M (6) |
POL |
Matiszko Racing Team 56
|
Węgierska Górka
|
9:02:24,0 |
1:33:39,0 |
11.1 |
|
|
7 |
43 |
Pawlus Paweł
|
M (7) |
POL |
Rysianka Team
|
Cięcina
|
9:04:17,0 |
1:35:32,0 |
11 |
|
|
8 |
24 |
Moroz Marcin
|
M (8) |
POL |
|
Cieszyn
|
9:06:13,0 |
1:37:28,0 |
11 |
|
|
9 |
71 |
Loranc Rafał
|
M (9) |
POL |
|
Laliki
|
9:51:04,0 |
2:22:19,0 |
10.2 |
1:00:00,0 |
|
10 |
41 |
Włodarski Tomasz
|
M (10) |
POL |
MTB Przystajń Team
|
Przystajń
|
9:57:24,0 |
2:28:39,0 |
10 |
|
|
11 |
56 |
Augustyn Wojciech
|
M (11) |
POL |
Hołda Team
|
Kraków
|
10:11:48,0 |
2:43:03,0 |
9.8 |
|
|
12 |
8 |
Dotoń Łukasz
|
M (12) |
POL |
fat-bike.pl
|
Kraków
|
10:20:24,0 |
2:51:39,0 |
9.7 |
|
|
13 |
48 |
Podos Mateusz
|
M (13) |
POL |
dietetykapodos.pl
|
Tarnów
|
10:24:05,0 |
2:55:20,0 |
9.6 |
|
|
14 |
47 |
Podos Monika
|
K (1) |
POL |
dietetykapodos.pl
|
Tarnów
|
10:25:10,0 |
2:56:25,0 |
9.6 |
|
|
15 |
70 |
Szeląg Grzegorz
|
M (14) |
POL |
|
Katowice
|
10:28:46,0 |
3:00:01,0 |
9.5 |
|
|
16 |
1 |
Gancarz Grzegorz
|
M (15) |
POL |
Lupus Cycling
|
Kraków
|
10:38:29,0 |
3:09:44,0 |
9.4 |
|
|
17 |
54 |
Pietras Mariusz
|
M (16) |
POL |
Nice JURA BIKE Częstochowa
|
Częstochowa
|
11:11:00,0 |
3:42:15,0 |
8.9 |
|
|
18 |
49 |
Szypuła Marcin
|
M (17) |
POL |
RysiankaTeam
|
Katowice
|
11:14:43,0 |
3:45:58,0 |
8.9 |
10:00,0 |
|
19 |
33 |
Wójtowicz Marcin
|
M (18) |
POL |
|
Cieszyn
|
11:33:10,0 |
4:04:25,0 |
8.7 |
|
|
20 |
52 |
Hyra Przemek
|
M (19) |
POL |
|
Przystajń
|
11:42:03,0 |
4:13:18,0 |
8.5 |
|
|
21 |
26 |
Niciejewski Piotr
|
M (20) |
POL |
ProServiceRcingTeam
|
Knurów
|
12:35:50,0 |
5:07:05,0 |
7.9 |
|
|
22 |
58 |
Caputa Dominik
|
M (21) |
POL |
AZS Politechnika Śląska
|
Cisiec
|
12:42:50,0 |
5:14:05,0 |
7.9 |
|
|
23 |
64 |
Serafinowska Dorota
|
K (2) |
POL |
OPONY SERAFINOWSKI
|
Skoczów
|
12:50:25,0 |
5:21:40,0 |
7.8 |
|
|
24 |
36 |
Smoleń Paweł
|
M (22) |
POL |
|
Wola Mielecka
|
13:04:36,0 |
5:35:51,0 |
7.6 |
|
|
25 |
50 |
Furtek Norbert
|
M (23) |
POL |
Rysianka Team
|
Kraków
|
13:16:49,0 |
5:48:04,0 |
7.5 |
|
|
26 |
5 |
Bigielmajer Adam
|
M (24) |
POL |
MTB Przystajń Team
|
Przystajń
|
13:34:30,0 |
6:05:45,0 |
7.4 |
|
|
27 |
28 |
Paciepnik Marcin
|
M (25) |
POL |
MTB Przystajn Team
|
Przystajn
|
13:35:33,0 |
6:06:48,0 |
7.4 |
|
|
28 |
79 |
Janik Przemysław
|
M (26) |
POL |
Opony Serafinowski
|
Pierściec
|
13:37:22,0 |
6:08:37,0 |
7.3 |
|
|
29 |
83 |
Janik Beata
|
K (3) |
POL |
Opony Serafinowski
|
Pierściec
|
13:37:57,0 |
6:09:12,0 |
7.3 |
|
|
30 |
55 |
Rochowiak Szymon
|
M (27) |
POL |
BeskidTrail.pl
|
Żywiec
|
13:52:28,0 |
6:23:43,0 |
7.2 |
|
|
31 |
2 |
Augustyn Paweł
|
M (28) |
POL |
|
Kraków
|
14:15:12,0 |
6:46:27,0 |
7 |
|
|
32 |
21 |
Malina Bartłomiej
|
M (29) |
POL |
Kiwi Klub MTB
|
Sosnowiec
|
14:22:32,0 |
6:53:47,0 |
7 |
|
|
33 |
77 |
Milczyński Mateusz
|
M (30) |
POL |
|
Dankowice
|
14:23:31,0 |
6:54:46,0 |
6.9 |
|
|
34 |
44 |
Mazurkiewicz Piotr
|
M (31) |
POL |
Rysianka Team
|
Węgierska Górka
|
14:23:56,0 |
6:55:11,0 |
6.9 |
|
|
35 |
3 |
Bardzyński Przemysław
|
M (32) |
POL |
Nice Jura Bike Częstochowa
|
Dąbrowa Górnicza
|
14:34:09,0 |
7:05:24,0 |
6.9 |
10:00,0 |
|
36 |
20 |
Kwiatkowski Krzysztof
|
M (33) |
POL |
Brak
|
Bielsko-Biała
|
14:44:13,0 |
7:15:28,0 |
6.8 |
|
|
37 |
45 |
Gąsior Grzegorz
|
M (34) |
POL |
KIWI KLUB MTB
|
Mikołów
|
15:06:19,0 |
7:37:34,0 |
6.6 |
|
|
38 |
46 |
Gomółka Bartosz
|
M (35) |
POL |
Nova Trading Zakręceni Na Stale
|
Mysłowice
|
15:06:37,0 |
7:37:52,0 |
6.6 |
|
|
39 |
11 |
Glod Lukasz
|
M (36) |
POL |
|
Ligota
|
15:08:22,0 |
7:39:37,0 |
6.6 |
|
|
40 |
38 |
Staszek Łukasz
|
M (37) |
POL |
|
Czechowice-Dziedzice
|
15:08:23,0 |
7:39:38,0 |
6.6 |
|
|
41 |
12 |
Głód Rafał
|
M (38) |
POL |
|
Międzyrzecze Górne
|
15:08:30,0 |
7:39:45,0 |
6.6 |
|
|
42 |
9 |
Galowy Marek
|
M (39) |
POL |
Kiwi Klub MTB
|
Katowice
|
15:54:07,0 |
8:25:22,0 |
6.3 |
|
|
43 |
19 |
Kurzok Rafał
|
M (40) |
POL |
Kiwi Klub MTB
|
Mikołów-Mokre
|
15:55:18,0 |
8:26:33,0 |
6.3 |
|
|
44 |
14 |
Górski Krzysztof
|
M (41) |
POL |
Klub Alpinistyczny GB GOPR
|
Czechowice-Dziedzice
|
16:03:30,0 |
8:34:45,0 |
6.2 |
|
|
45 |
31 |
Pinkas-Górska Agnieszka
|
K (4) |
POL |
Klub Alpinistyczny GB GOPR
|
Czechowice-Dziedzice
|
16:03:52,0 |
8:35:07,0 |
6.2 |
|
|
46 |
27 |
Orzech Tomasz
|
M (42) |
POL |
|
Istebna
|
16:09:14,0 |
8:40:29,0 |
6.2 |
|
|
47 |
34 |
Recman Filip
|
M (43) |
POL |
Beskidy Bike Club
|
Katowice
|
16:16:41,0 |
8:47:56,0 |
6.1 |
|
|
48 |
39 |
Śliwka Mieczysław
|
M (44) |
POL |
Beskidy Bike Club
|
Ustroń
|
16:20:38,0 |
8:51:53,0 |
6.1 |
|
|
49 |
35 |
Recman Jagoda
|
K (5) |
POL |
Beskidy Bike Club
|
Katowice
|
16:28:07,0 |
8:59:22,0 |
6.1 |
|
|
50 |
75 |
Bratek Ilona
|
K (6) |
POL |
KS KANDAHAR
|
Orzesze
|
16:45:00,0 |
9:16:15,0 |
6 |
|
|
DNF |
6 |
Cader Leszek
|
M |
POL |
|
Żywiec
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNF |
7 |
Chuchro Michał
|
M |
POL |
|
Oświęcim
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNF |
10 |
Drewniacki Piotr
|
M |
POL |
MTB Przystajń Team
|
Przystajń
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNF |
13 |
Błachut Mariusz
|
M |
POL |
Power of Science Performance Lab
|
Bystra
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNF |
16 |
Hubka Marcin
|
M |
POL |
Rysianka Team
|
Bielsko-Biała
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNF |
18 |
Kublin Przemek
|
M |
POL |
Perszing Beskidy
|
Leśna
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNF |
22 |
Małek Adam
|
M |
POL |
Amtrak
|
Oświęcim
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNF |
25 |
Musiał Michał
|
M |
POL |
KIWI KLUB MTB
|
Ruda Śląska
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNF |
29 |
Pełka Adam
|
M |
POL |
Nice JURA BIKE Częstochowa
|
Częstochowa
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNF |
32 |
Piotrowski Tomasz
|
M |
POL |
MTB Przystajń Team
|
Przystajń
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNF |
40 |
Trela Tomasz
|
M |
POL |
Rysianka Team
|
Węgierska Górka
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNF |
51 |
Krętosz Piotr
|
M |
POL |
Kiwi Klub MTB
|
Mikołów
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNF |
53 |
Kubica Marcin
|
M |
POL |
MamuTTeam
|
Bielsko Biała
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNF |
65 |
Pezda-Dziadura Klaudia
|
K |
POL |
Sports Coaching
|
Wilkowice
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNF |
67 |
Dudek Magdalena
|
K |
POL |
JJ
|
Kraków
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNF |
68 |
Kiszka Zbigniew
|
M |
POL |
Pressing Bike-System, Gromotka Team
|
Jastrzębie-Zdrój
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNF |
72 |
Osiadacz Katarzyna
|
K |
POL |
JJ
|
Kraków
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNF |
76 |
Zawada Marek
|
M |
POL |
|
Bielsko-Biała
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNF |
80 |
Szczotka Marcin
|
M |
POL |
Rysianka TEAM
|
Węgierska Górka
|
|
|
|
|