|
1 |
81 |
Prochownik Marcin
|
M (1) |
1982 |
M1 (1) |
POL |
SportPasjaŻywiec
|
Żywiec
|
43:22,1 |
|
13.8 |
|
2 |
43 |
Piasecki Paweł
|
M (2) |
1982 |
M1 (2) |
POL |
bbriderz.pl
|
Bielsko-Biała
|
43:27,8 |
00:05,7 |
13.8 |
|
3 |
14 |
Paszenda Arkadiusz
|
M (3) |
1986 |
M1 (3) |
POL |
MTB PRESSING
|
Rybnik
|
44:30,1 |
01:08,0 |
13.5 |
|
4 |
49 |
Loranc Rafał
|
M (4) |
1999 |
M1 (4) |
POL |
KkS Sokół Kęty
|
Laliki
|
45:00,6 |
01:38,5 |
13.3 |
|
5 |
75 |
Kubaczka Grzegorz
|
M (5) |
1980 |
M1 (5) |
POL |
www.ag-architekci.pl
|
Skoczów
|
45:03,1 |
01:41,0 |
13.3 |
|
6 |
44 |
Drabek Michał
|
M (6) |
1991 |
M1 (6) |
POL |
BRASIL MOKA Caffe
|
Bielsko-Biała
|
45:32,6 |
02:10,5 |
13.2 |
|
7 |
42 |
Mitręga Patryk
|
M (7) |
1984 |
M1 (7) |
POL |
Odkrywcy Taurus Cycling Team
|
Brenna
|
45:37,1 |
02:15,0 |
13.2 |
|
8 |
51 |
Rawicki Jakub
|
M (8) |
1984 |
M1 (8) |
POL |
|
Bielsko-Biała
|
45:52,4 |
02:30,3 |
13.1 |
|
9 |
60 |
Grudzień Krzysztof
|
M (9) |
1976 |
M2 (1) |
POL |
#ODKRYWCYTAURUS
|
Bładnice Dolne
|
46:12,8 |
02:50,7 |
13 |
|
10 |
27 |
Głowacki Maciej
|
M (10) |
1984 |
M1 (9) |
POL |
HardaHorda
|
Wieliczka
|
46:42,8 |
03:20,7 |
12.8 |
|
11 |
18 |
STĘPIEŃ Tomasz
|
M (11) |
1977 |
M2 (2) |
POL |
Orion art-stal team
|
WODZISLAW SLASKI
|
47:18,9 |
03:56,8 |
12.7 |
|
12 |
71 |
Pawlica Piotr
|
M (12) |
1981 |
M1 (10) |
POL |
Czarni Jeleśnia
|
Jeleśnia
|
47:27,2 |
04:05,1 |
12.6 |
|
13 |
16 |
Kubala Tomasz
|
M (13) |
1975 |
M2 (3) |
POL |
Pressing Bike-System Ice-Went Team
|
Marklowice
|
48:27,0 |
05:04,9 |
12.4 |
|
14 |
15 |
Błachut Mariusz
|
M (14) |
1970 |
M2 (4) |
POL |
Power of Science
|
Bystra
|
48:51,8 |
05:29,7 |
12.3 |
|
15 |
85 |
Kapica Marek
|
M (15) |
1986 |
M1 (11) |
POL |
TOMAZI BIKE TEAM
|
Gołkowice
|
49:04,6 |
05:42,5 |
12.2 |
|
16 |
72 |
Pietyra Szymon
|
M (16) |
1987 |
M1 (12) |
POL |
Czarni Jeleśnia
|
Jeleśnia
|
49:09,6 |
05:47,5 |
12.2 |
|
17 |
68 |
Andrzejewska Aleksandra
|
K (1) |
1983 |
K1 (1) |
POL |
|
Wisła
|
49:27,4 |
06:05,3 |
12.1 |
|
18 |
92 |
Miodoński Jarek
|
M (17) |
1973 |
M2 (5) |
POL |
Sport Pasja
|
Żywiec
|
50:04,9 |
06:42,8 |
12 |
|
19 |
48 |
Andryszczak Wojciech
|
M (18) |
1973 |
M2 (6) |
POL |
Rysianka Team
|
Żywiec
|
50:08,1 |
06:46,0 |
12 |
|
20 |
11 |
Szymiec Szymon
|
M (19) |
1980 |
M1 (13) |
POL |
Pressing Bike-System Ice-Went Team
|
Gliwice
|
51:04,2 |
07:42,1 |
11.7 |
|
21 |
23 |
Moroz Marcin
|
M (20) |
1980 |
M1 (14) |
POL |
|
Cieszyn
|
51:07,6 |
07:45,5 |
11.7 |
|
22 |
37 |
Graca Sławomir
|
M (21) |
1969 |
M2 (7) |
POL |
|
Dankowice
|
51:10,0 |
07:47,9 |
11.7 |
|
23 |
96 |
Gawlas Dominik
|
M (22) |
1982 |
M1 (15) |
|
Rysianka Team
|
Cieszyn
|
51:35,2 |
08:13,1 |
11.6 |
|
24 |
55 |
Kublin Przemek
|
M (23) |
1983 |
M1 (16) |
POL |
Perszing beskidy
|
Kraków
|
51:43,4 |
08:21,3 |
11.6 |
|
25 |
69 |
Hapek Andrzej
|
M (24) |
1977 |
M2 (8) |
POL |
SCHC Chrzanów
|
Jaworzno
|
51:50,9 |
08:28,8 |
11.6 |
|
26 |
57 |
Pasternak Piotr
|
M (25) |
1989 |
M1 (17) |
|
Nice Jura Bike
|
Częstochowa
|
51:57,6 |
08:35,5 |
11.5 |
|
27 |
32 |
Duraj Marcin
|
M (26) |
1976 |
M2 (9) |
POL |
Rysianka Team
|
Węgierska Górka
|
52:07,0 |
08:44,9 |
11.5 |
|
28 |
17 |
Adamczyk Sandra
|
K (2) |
2000 |
K1 (2) |
POL |
Orion art-stal team
|
Rydułtowy
|
53:48,1 |
10:26,0 |
11.2 |
|
29 |
33 |
Fiałkiewicz Maciej
|
M (27) |
1977 |
M2 (10) |
POL |
|
Żory
|
54:48,9 |
11:26,8 |
10.9 |
|
30 |
63 |
R. BikeRider
|
M (28) |
1982 |
M1 (18) |
POL |
|
Cięcina
|
55:02,7 |
11:40,6 |
10.9 |
|
31 |
31 |
Wójcik Zbigniew
|
M (29) |
1979 |
M2 (11) |
POL |
|
Goleszów
|
55:17,7 |
11:55,6 |
10.9 |
|
32 |
22 |
Pawlus Paweł
|
M (30) |
1981 |
M1 (19) |
POL |
Rysianka Team
|
Cięcina
|
55:19,3 |
11:57,2 |
10.8 |
|
33 |
89 |
Swety Jakub
|
M (31) |
1981 |
M1 (20) |
POL |
RYSIANKA TEAM
|
Węgierska Górka
|
55:24,6 |
12:02,5 |
10.8 |
|
34 |
50 |
Regiewicz Jacek
|
M (32) |
1975 |
M2 (12) |
POL |
|
Bielsko-Biała
|
55:28,7 |
12:06,6 |
10.8 |
|
35 |
58 |
Kubuszok Marek
|
M (33) |
1966 |
M2 (13) |
POL |
Bike Atelier Tem
|
Świętochłowice
|
56:24,3 |
13:02,2 |
10.6 |
|
36 |
45 |
Słowik Adam
|
M (34) |
1988 |
M1 (21) |
POL |
BikeStore Bielsko
|
Bielsko-Biała
|
57:03,5 |
13:41,4 |
10.5 |
|
37 |
65 |
Mojżesz Sebastian
|
M (35) |
1979 |
M2 (14) |
|
|
|
57:26,6 |
14:04,5 |
10.4 |
|
38 |
7 |
Golec Szymon
|
M (36) |
2005 |
M1 (22) |
POL |
Rysianka Team
|
Żabnica
|
58:06,6 |
14:44,5 |
10.3 |
|
39 |
78 |
Bigielmajer Adam
|
M (37) |
1974 |
M2 (15) |
POL |
MTB Przystajń Team
|
Przyatajń
|
58:15,7 |
14:53,6 |
10.3 |
|
40 |
24 |
Strzelecki Tomasz
|
M (38) |
1979 |
M2 (16) |
POL |
SKORUPA TRIATHLON TEAM
|
Tychy
|
58:33,6 |
15:11,5 |
10.2 |
|
41 |
28 |
Matuszny Marcin
|
M (39) |
1994 |
M1 (23) |
|
|
|
58:44,6 |
15:22,5 |
10.2 |
|
42 |
59 |
Herman Jarosław
|
M (40) |
1969 |
M2 (17) |
POL |
BIKE ATELIER TEAM
|
Ruda Śląska
|
59:26,1 |
16:04,0 |
10.1 |
|
43 |
95 |
Sanetra Piotr
|
M (41) |
1978 |
M2 (18) |
POL |
Rysianka TEAM
|
Węgierska Górka
|
59:56,9 |
16:34,8 |
10 |
|
44 |
26 |
Czapla Paweł
|
M (42) |
1994 |
M1 (24) |
CZE |
TJ TŽ Třinec
|
Trzyniec
|
1:00:15,5 |
16:53,4 |
10 |
|
45 |
86 |
Zawada Marek
|
M (43) |
1992 |
M1 (25) |
|
|
|
1:00:29,3 |
17:07,2 |
9.9 |
|
46 |
88 |
Szczotka Marcin
|
M (44) |
1979 |
M2 (19) |
POL |
Rysianka TEAM
|
Węgierska Górka
|
1:00:30,2 |
17:08,1 |
9.9 |
|
47 |
35 |
Kaczmarzyk Anna
|
K (3) |
1984 |
K1 (3) |
POL |
Hotel Podium Wisła Crio&Space
|
Istebna
|
1:00:49,4 |
17:27,3 |
9.9 |
|
48 |
41 |
Hodura Ryszard
|
M (45) |
1973 |
M2 (20) |
POL |
|
Zamarski
|
1:01:25,3 |
18:03,2 |
9.8 |
|
49 |
10 |
Sitarek Agnieszka
|
K (4) |
1989 |
K1 (4) |
POL |
Pressing Bike-System Ice-Went Team
|
Gliwice
|
1:01:28,3 |
18:06,2 |
9.8 |
|
50 |
20 |
Broda Adrianna
|
K (5) |
1991 |
K1 (5) |
POL |
Pressing Bike-System Ice-Went Team
|
Żory
|
1:01:32,8 |
18:10,7 |
9.7 |
|
51 |
87 |
Hubka Marcin
|
M (46) |
1978 |
M2 (21) |
POL |
Rysianka Team
|
Wegierska Górka
|
1:02:26,1 |
19:04,0 |
9.6 |
|
52 |
56 |
Skrzypek Kornel
|
M (47) |
2003 |
M1 (26) |
POL |
Rysianka Team
|
Cięcina
|
1:02:59,6 |
19:37,5 |
9.5 |
|
53 |
74 |
Włodarski Tomasz
|
M (48) |
1989 |
M1 (27) |
POL |
MTB Przystajń Team
|
Przystajń
|
1:05:39,7 |
22:17,6 |
9.1 |
|
54 |
83 |
Żur Bartek
|
M (49) |
1986 |
M1 (28) |
POL |
|
Cięcina
|
1:06:17,4 |
22:55,3 |
9.1 |
|
55 |
79 |
Dudek Szymon
|
M (50) |
1982 |
M1 (29) |
POL |
|
Wieprz
|
1:06:23,4 |
23:01,3 |
9 |
|
56 |
91 |
Paciepnik Marcin
|
M (51) |
1978 |
M2 (22) |
POL |
MTB Przystajń Team
|
Przystajń
|
1:06:25,0 |
23:02,9 |
9 |
|
57 |
19 |
Skrzypek Grzegorz
|
M (52) |
1979 |
M2 (23) |
POL |
Cięcina.eu
|
Cięcina
|
1:06:28,8 |
23:06,7 |
9 |
|
58 |
66 |
Furtek Norbert
|
M (53) |
1981 |
M1 (30) |
POL |
Rysianka Team
|
Kraków
|
1:06:40,1 |
23:18,0 |
9 |
|
59 |
47 |
Kula Mateusz
|
M (54) |
1984 |
M1 (31) |
POL |
www.kmoto.pl - szeroki wybór aut
|
Bieruń
|
1:06:44,8 |
23:22,7 |
9 |
|
60 |
30 |
Grzywacz Krzysztof
|
M (55) |
1989 |
M1 (32) |
POL |
|
Oświęcim
|
1:06:53,2 |
23:31,1 |
9 |
|
61 |
29 |
Krajcarz Łukasz
|
M (56) |
1989 |
M1 (33) |
|
|
|
1:07:07,8 |
23:45,7 |
8.9 |
|
62 |
8 |
Mędrzak Marcin
|
M (57) |
1984 |
M1 (34) |
POL |
|
Rybarzowice
|
1:07:10,2 |
23:48,1 |
8.9 |
|
63 |
77 |
Stefański Roman
|
M (58) |
1974 |
M2 (24) |
POL |
|
Kłobuck
|
1:07:14,8 |
23:52,7 |
8.9 |
|
64 |
40 |
Kowalczyk Kacper
|
M (59) |
2006 |
M1 (35) |
POL |
Rysianka Team
|
Cisiec
|
1:07:19,9 |
23:57,8 |
8.9 |
|
65 |
93 |
Kręcichwost Krzysztof
|
M (60) |
2006 |
M1 (36) |
POL |
ŁOWERY Team
|
Radziechowy
|
1:07:23,9 |
24:01,8 |
8.9 |
|
66 |
25 |
Gomółka Bartosz
|
M (61) |
1980 |
M1 (37) |
POL |
Nova Trading Zakręceni na Stale
|
Mysłowice
|
1:07:46,4 |
24:24,3 |
8.9 |
|
67 |
82 |
Kołodziejczyk Józef
|
M (62) |
1950 |
M2 (25) |
|
|
|
1:08:08,4 |
24:46,3 |
8.8 |
|
68 |
12 |
Targosz Piotr
|
M (63) |
1977 |
M2 (26) |
POL |
Sprintex Team
|
Twardorzeczka
|
1:08:09,4 |
24:47,3 |
8.8 |
|
69 |
46 |
Kozłowski Marian
|
M (64) |
1957 |
M2 (27) |
POL |
|
Bystra
|
1:08:14,0 |
24:51,9 |
8.8 |
|
70 |
6 |
Pezda Klaudia
|
K (6) |
1991 |
K1 (6) |
POL |
SportsCoaching
|
Wilkowice
|
1:08:26,7 |
25:04,6 |
8.8 |
|
71 |
36 |
Orzech Tomasz
|
M (65) |
1984 |
M1 (38) |
POL |
|
Istebna
|
1:08:28,0 |
25:05,9 |
8.8 |
|
72 |
90 |
Hyra Przemek
|
M (66) |
1981 |
M1 (39) |
POL |
Łowery Team
|
Przystajń
|
1:08:50,1 |
25:28,0 |
8.7 |
|
73 |
64 |
Pisiewicz Łukasz
|
M (67) |
1975 |
M2 (28) |
POL |
NiebanalneMTB
|
Rycerka Górna
|
1:09:05,2 |
25:43,1 |
8.7 |
|
74 |
34 |
Wójcik Maria
|
K (7) |
1990 |
K1 (7) |
POL |
WM Triself
|
Kraków
|
1:10:37,3 |
27:15,2 |
8.5 |
|
75 |
67 |
Wrotniak Mateusz
|
M (68) |
1990 |
M1 (40) |
POL |
RYSIANKA TEAM
|
Sucha Beskidzka
|
1:10:49,2 |
27:27,1 |
8.5 |
|
76 |
94 |
Mrowiec Marcin
|
M (69) |
1996 |
M1 (41) |
POL |
|
Leśna
|
1:11:00,5 |
27:38,4 |
8.4 |
|
77 |
80 |
Szwed Adam
|
M (70) |
1986 |
M1 (42) |
POL |
|
Żywiec
|
1:12:09,4 |
28:47,3 |
8.3 |
|
78 |
13 |
Bicki Dawid
|
M (71) |
2000 |
M1 (43) |
POL |
Rysia ka Team Mtb
|
Kamesznica
|
1:12:38,8 |
29:16,7 |
8.3 |
|
79 |
52 |
Mróz Edyta
|
K (8) |
1979 |
K2 (1) |
POL |
SKORUPA TRIATHLON TEAM
|
Tychy
|
1:12:41,3 |
29:19,2 |
8.3 |
|
80 |
61 |
Senkała Krzysztof
|
M (72) |
1992 |
M1 (44) |
POL |
|
Katowice
|
1:13:00,2 |
29:38,1 |
8.2 |
|
81 |
21 |
Kwiatkowski Krzysztof
|
M (73) |
1978 |
M2 (29) |
POL |
brak
|
Bielsko-Biała
|
1:17:00,4 |
33:38,3 |
7.8 |
|
82 |
9 |
Brysz Adam
|
M (74) |
1964 |
M2 (30) |
POL |
|
Świętochłowice
|
1:17:43,6 |
34:21,5 |
7.7 |
|
83 |
73 |
Nowak Mariusz
|
M (75) |
1990 |
M1 (45) |
POL |
|
Zembrzyce
|
1:17:54,9 |
34:32,8 |
7.7 |
|
84 |
39 |
Kowalczyk Tomasz
|
M (76) |
1979 |
M2 (31) |
POL |
|
Cisiec
|
1:18:49,4 |
35:27,3 |
7.6 |
|
85 |
1 |
Swety Sebastian
|
M (77) |
2009 |
M1 (46) |
POL |
RYSIANKA TEAM
|
Węgierska Górka
|
1:20:12,8 |
36:50,7 |
7.5 |
|
86 |
38 |
Motyka Tadeusz
|
M (78) |
1955 |
M2 (32) |
POL |
|
Cisiec
|
1:20:20,7 |
36:58,6 |
7.5 |
|
87 |
62 |
Hofman Michał
|
M (79) |
1987 |
M1 (47) |
POL |
BIKEMAGEDON
|
Katowice
|
1:22:09,2 |
38:47,1 |
7.3 |
|
88 |
54 |
Biegun Krzysztof
|
M (80) |
1985 |
M1 (48) |
POL |
ŁOWERT TEAM
|
Wieprz
|
1:23:17,1 |
39:55,0 |
7.2 |
|
89 |
53 |
Grajber Sebastian
|
M (81) |
1984 |
M1 (49) |
POL |
Łowery Team
|
Żywiec
|
1:23:19,7 |
39:57,6 |
7.2 |
|
90 |
76 |
Piotrowski Tomasz
|
M (82) |
1974 |
M2 (33) |
POL |
MTB Przystajń Team
|
Przystajń
|
1:27:49,9 |
44:27,8 |
6.8 |
|
91 |
84 |
Giemza Halina
|
K (9) |
1987 |
K1 (8) |
POL |
TOMAZI BIKE TEAM
|
Skrbeńsko
|
1:28:03,6 |
44:41,5 |
6.8 |
|
92 |
70 |
Zwoliński Jan
|
M (83) |
1985 |
M1 (50) |
|
|
|
1:29:01,5 |
45:39,4 |
6.7 |
|
93 |
5 |
Jochman Dominik
|
M (84) |
1986 |
M1 (51) |
POL |
|
Cisiec
|
2:48:13,2 |
2:04:51,1 |
3.6 |