Baran Trail Race 132km

Wydarzenie:
Baran Trail Race 2019 Baran Trail Race 2019
Organizator:
Baran Trail Race
Data:
13 - 14.09.2019
Miejsce:
Węgierska Górka
Dystans:
132.0 km
Zgłoszonych:
31
Ukończyło:
17
Nieklasyfikowani:
14
Na trasie:
0
Klasyfikacja wg czasów brutto
Poz Nr Nazwisko, Imię PłećRokKrajKlubMiastoWynikStrataTempo
1 636 Żabnicki Mariusz M (1) 1975 POL Czeladź 21:42:22,8 09:51
2 620 Nosalik Marek M (2) 1965 POL MTA Żywiec 23:01:53,7 1:19:30,9 10:28
3 607 horaczy krzysztof M (3) 1973 POL Białystok 23:01:53,9 1:19:31,1 10:28
4 634 Zajkowski Jarosław M (4) 1975 POL Biegamdla syna Krystiana z autyzmem Białystok 23:01:53,9 1:19:31,1 10:28
5 615 Lachera Marek M (5) 1980 POL W pogoni za duchem Katowice 24:04:16,7 2:21:53,9 10:56
6 608 Jankowski Marcin M (6) 1984 POL Bielsko Biała 24:29:40,1 2:47:17,3 11:08
7 632 Witos Mateusz M (7) 1986 POL Białostocka Sekta Biegaczy / Vege R Białystok 24:35:09,5 2:52:46,7 11:10
8 611 Kretek Marcin M (8) 1984 POL Tychy 24:48:30,0 3:06:07,2 11:16
9 617 Masny Dawid M (9) 1982 POL Truchtacz.pl Garwolin 25:54:07,6 4:11:44,8 11:46
10 601 Chudy Dawid M (10) 1985 POL Przeciszów 25:54:07,6 4:11:44,8 11:46
11 610 Kondas Arkadiusz M (11) 1988 POL runningbastards.pl Bielsko-Biała 25:54:07,8 4:11:45,0 11:46
12 612 kusztelak Jacek M (12) 1981 POL Ziemo&Wit Team Pierwoszów 25:59:24,0 4:17:01,2 11:48
13 625 Podraza Tadeusz M (13) 1980 POL UltraTarnów Tarnów 26:08:26,6 4:26:03,8 11:52
14 623 Piech Michał M (14) 1976 POL Alustal Studzienice 26:19:40,4 4:37:17,6 11:58
15 630 Teszner Adrian M (15) 1993 POL Mizerów 26:19:40,4 4:37:17,6 11:58
16 628 Stykowski Sławomir M (16) 1978 POL Miśki Warszawa 26:26:35,2 4:44:12,4 12:01
17 629 Ścieszka Ksenia K (1) 1985 POL Pewel Ślemieńska 26:41:40,2 4:59:17,4 12:08
DNF 600 Bogdał KRZYSZTOF M 1987 POL Husaria race team Pewel ślemieńska
DNF 602 Drywa Jakub M 1991 POL Gdynia
DNF 603 Dziubecki Kamil M 1984 POL Fudu&Co.Sport Team Piotrków Trybunalski
DNF 605 Gąsiorowski Olek M 1974 POL Drużyna Szpiku Zielona Góra
DNF 606 Gostyński Krzysztof M 1974 POL Kraków
DNF 609 KLIMCZEWSKI ANDRZEJ M 1962 POL Forever Young Łódź Łódź
DNF 614 Kuśnierz Karolina K 1993 POL Salceson Baleron Team Polska Cisiec
DNF 619 Niedziela Wojciech M 1968 POL M.I.L.A. Nowa Iwiczna
DNF 621 Olbryś Stanisław Adam M 1967 POL KB Legionowo Nasielsk
DNF 622 Piasecki Piotr M 1979 POL T.G. Sokół Zakopane Piotrków Trybunalski
DNF 624 Piskorz Ireneusz M 1981 POL Kodeń
DNF 626 Probst Wojciech M 1985 POL Inov-8 Hażlach
DNF 633 Wojciechowski Ireneusz M 1968 POL TRI Signovum Grójec
DNF 635 Ziobrowski Marek M 1993 POL GAS Orzeł Lubla Lubla

BGTimeSport © 2015-2019