|
1 |
40 |
Andrzejewski Piotr
|
M (1) |
senior (1) |
POL |
MXE Cieszyn
|
Wisła
|
38:17,5 |
|
|
2 |
47 |
Mikołajczyk Tyberiusz
|
M (2) |
weteran (1) |
POL |
KS Kandahar / Alpinka SkiTrab Team
|
Brenna
|
39:35,4 |
01:17,9 |
|
3 |
22 |
Kałuża Jerzy
|
M (3) |
senior (2) |
POL |
|
Skoczów
|
39:50,1 |
01:32,6 |
|
4 |
49 |
Drzygała Krzysztof
|
M (4) |
nestor (1) |
POL |
Gopr Walbrzych
|
Głuszyca
|
40:26,3 |
02:08,8 |
|
5 |
20 |
Januszyk Iwona
|
K (1) |
seniorka (1) |
POL |
KS Kandahar/SkiTrab/Scarpa/Attiq
|
Oświęcim
|
40:30,1 |
02:12,6 |
|
6 |
59 |
Klamut Michał
|
M (5) |
senior (3) |
POL |
GOPR Karkonosze Tatra Camp
|
Karpacz
|
41:55,1 |
03:37,6 |
|
7 |
4 |
Kuźniak Filip
|
M (6) |
weteran (2) |
POL |
KS Kandahar
|
Katowice
|
41:59,8 |
03:42,3 |
|
8 |
41 |
Malek Szymon
|
M (7) |
senior (4) |
POL |
|
|
42:11,0 |
03:53,5 |
|
9 |
23 |
Kubaczka Grzegorz
|
M (8) |
senior (5) |
POL |
|
|
42:14,6 |
03:57,1 |
|
10 |
18 |
Helcel Martin
|
M (9) |
senior (6) |
CZE |
MH Bike
|
Havířov
|
42:16,7 |
03:59,2 |
|
11 |
61 |
Juszczak Artur
|
M (10) |
weteran (3) |
POL |
KW Jastrzębie-Zdrój
|
Jastrzębie-Zdrój
|
42:30,8 |
04:13,3 |
|
12 |
65 |
Knap Mateusz
|
M (11) |
senior (7) |
POL |
KS Kandahar / DYNAFIT
|
Katowice
|
42:44,6 |
04:27,1 |
|
13 |
38 |
Korzeniowski Marcin
|
M (12) |
senior (8) |
POL |
|
Kraków
|
42:47,3 |
04:29,8 |
|
14 |
21 |
Kiełtyka Zbigniew
|
M (13) |
weteran (4) |
POL |
KW Gliwice
|
Gliwice
|
43:24,4 |
05:06,9 |
|
15 |
44 |
Dzieniszewski Michał
|
M (14) |
senior (9) |
POL |
skalnik.pl
|
|
43:39,6 |
05:22,1 |
|
16 |
35 |
Gąsior Jakub
|
M (15) |
senior (10) |
POL |
|
|
44:19,0 |
06:01,5 |
|
17 |
55 |
Prokop Jarosław
|
M (16) |
weteran (5) |
POL |
CHOP ZE ŻELAZA TRI TEAM
|
RYCERKA GÓRNA
|
44:45,9 |
06:28,4 |
|
18 |
42 |
Trznadel Maciej
|
M (17) |
weteran (6) |
POL |
KS Kandahar , SPLA Tychy
|
Bytom
|
44:58,4 |
06:40,9 |
|
19 |
70 |
San Herud
|
M (18) |
weteran (7) |
POL |
|
|
45:01,6 |
06:44,1 |
|
20 |
75 |
Tyszecki Adam
|
M (19) |
senior (11) |
POL |
KAGB GOPR/ GOPR Beskidy
|
Bielsko-Biała
|
45:12,0 |
06:54,5 |
|
21 |
26 |
Kaźmierczak Sławomir
|
M (20) |
senior (12) |
POL |
ŁGG / Fast and light
|
Łaziska Górne
|
45:19,8 |
07:02,3 |
|
22 |
67 |
Kilarski Marek
|
M (21) |
weteran (8) |
POL |
KS Kandahar / The North Face
|
Bielsko-Biała
|
45:33,2 |
07:15,7 |
|
23 |
28 |
Owerko Tomasz
|
M (22) |
senior (13) |
POL |
SNW KW Kraków
|
Modlniczka
|
45:51,7 |
07:34,2 |
|
24 |
30 |
Koza Jan
|
M (23) |
senior (14) |
POL |
GOPR Bieszczady
|
Cisna
|
46:17,0 |
07:59,5 |
|
25 |
36 |
Tywonek Tomasz
|
M (24) |
nestor (2) |
POL |
TKN Tatra Team
|
Warszawa
|
47:01,2 |
08:43,7 |
|
26 |
32 |
Ząbik Marek
|
M (25) |
senior (15) |
POL |
|
Godowa
|
47:04,1 |
08:46,6 |
|
27 |
52 |
Wiewióra Zbigniew
|
M (26) |
senior (16) |
POL |
KP PSP Żywiec
|
Świnna
|
47:28,3 |
09:10,8 |
|
28 |
48 |
Repa Vojtech
|
M (27) |
senior (17) |
CZE |
|
Bohumin
|
47:29,1 |
09:11,6 |
|
29 |
29 |
Matłosz Mariusz
|
M (28) |
weteran (9) |
POL |
|
Gbiska
|
48:23,9 |
10:06,4 |
|
30 |
54 |
Prokop Bartosz
|
M (29) |
kadet (1) |
POL |
KLUB TRIATHLONOWY ŻYWIEC
|
RUDA ŚLĄSKA
|
48:50,5 |
10:33,0 |
|
31 |
25 |
Legaszewski Marek
|
M (30) |
senior (18) |
POL |
KS Kadahar
|
|
49:47,9 |
11:30,4 |
|
32 |
31 |
Orłowski Zbigniew
|
M (31) |
nestor (3) |
POL |
KS Kadahar
|
|
49:51,0 |
11:33,5 |
|
33 |
7 |
Lassak Beata
|
K (2) |
seniorka (2) |
POL |
KW Zakopane
|
Zakopane
|
49:56,2 |
11:38,7 |
|
34 |
57 |
Kaźmierczak Michał
|
M (32) |
senior (19) |
POL |
KW Katowice
|
Tychy
|
49:58,4 |
11:40,9 |
|
35 |
63 |
Król Tomasz
|
M (33) |
nestor (4) |
POL |
KS Kadahar
|
|
50:01,2 |
11:43,7 |
|
36 |
15 |
Kuziel Rafał
|
M (34) |
senior (20) |
POL |
|
Kraków
|
50:41,6 |
12:24,1 |
|
37 |
19 |
Cieslak Ryszard
|
M (35) |
nestor (5) |
POL |
KS Kandahar
|
Kozy
|
51:15,3 |
12:57,8 |
|
38 |
27 |
Czernik Krzysztof
|
M (36) |
senior (21) |
POL |
Fast and light
|
Rybnik
|
51:25,2 |
13:07,7 |
|
39 |
66 |
Hordyczko Irek
|
M (37) |
weteran (10) |
POL |
TUTTU - Iras Serwis
|
|
51:46,6 |
13:29,1 |
|
40 |
58 |
Konik Grzegorz
|
M (38) |
nestor (6) |
POL |
KS Kandahar
|
Przeciszów
|
51:49,6 |
13:32,1 |
|
41 |
68 |
Czyżewski Marcin
|
M (39) |
senior (22) |
POL |
KW Jastrzębie-Zdrój
|
BIELSKO-BIAŁA
|
51:51,3 |
13:33,8 |
|
42 |
62 |
Badura Wojtek
|
M (40) |
nestor (7) |
POL |
zielona trafffka i biały puuuch
|
bielsko-biała
|
51:53,9 |
13:36,4 |
|
43 |
13 |
Niessner Piotr
|
M (41) |
nestor (8) |
POL |
KS Kandahar
|
Kraków
|
52:48,3 |
14:30,8 |
|
44 |
64 |
Piotrowski Andrzej
|
M (42) |
weteran (11) |
POL |
Ortoreh team
|
Warszawa
|
52:54,7 |
14:37,2 |
|
45 |
60 |
Solik Agnieszka
|
K (3) |
seniorka (3) |
POL |
KS Kandahar
|
Siemianowice Śl.
|
53:51,9 |
15:34,4 |
|
46 |
72 |
Chruściel Aleksandra
|
K (4) |
seniorka (4) |
POL |
KAGB GOPR
|
Bielsko-Biała
|
53:54,0 |
15:36,5 |
|
47 |
9 |
Gwiżdż Marcin
|
M (43) |
weteran (12) |
POL |
|
Jaworzno
|
54:08,4 |
15:50,9 |
|
48 |
53 |
Jarmowski Tomasz
|
M (44) |
junior (1) |
POL |
KS Kadahar
|
|
54:25,4 |
16:07,9 |
|
49 |
14 |
Czeczott Małgorzata
|
K (5) |
weteranka (1) |
POL |
UKA
|
Warszawa
|
55:09,4 |
16:51,9 |
|
50 |
46 |
Gansel Patryk
|
M (45) |
senior (23) |
POL |
Muflon team
|
Czechowice- Dziedzice
|
55:19,8 |
17:02,3 |
|
51 |
1 |
Piasecki Tomasz
|
M (46) |
weteran (13) |
POL |
KW Warszawa
|
Warszawa
|
55:52,2 |
17:34,7 |
|
52 |
56 |
Malek Andrzej
|
M (47) |
nestor (9) |
POL |
Bln Pttk gronie Bielsko Biala
|
Bielsko Biala
|
55:52,2 |
17:34,7 |
|
53 |
76 |
Słoma Szymon
|
M (48) |
senior (24) |
POL |
KS Kandahar
|
Świętochłowice
|
56:33,4 |
18:15,9 |
|
54 |
45 |
Kierczak Aleksander
|
M (49) |
nestor (10) |
POL |
KS Kandahar
|
Bielsko-Biała
|
56:34,0 |
18:16,5 |
|
55 |
17 |
Widziak Piotr
|
M (50) |
weteran (14) |
POL |
RYBNICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA PĘDZIMY RAZE
|
Rybnik
|
57:51,3 |
19:33,8 |
|
56 |
43 |
Barut-Skupień Barbara
|
K (6) |
weteranka (2) |
POL |
SPELEOKLUB Bielsko-Biała
|
Bielsko-Biała
|
58:07,5 |
19:50,0 |
|
57 |
8 |
Kafarowski Jakub
|
M (51) |
kadet (2) |
POL |
KS Kandahar
|
Jaworzno
|
59:41,6 |
21:24,1 |
|
58 |
16 |
Dymek Mateusz
|
M (52) |
weteran (15) |
POL |
|
Rzeszów
|
1:00:26,9 |
22:09,4 |
|
59 |
50 |
Gajny Krzysztof
|
M (53) |
weteran (16) |
POL |
Speleoklub Bielsko-Biała
|
Jasienica
|
1:00:29,0 |
22:11,5 |
|
60 |
73 |
Styrna Tomasz
|
M (54) |
weteran (17) |
POL |
|
|
1:02:05,4 |
23:47,9 |
|
61 |
51 |
Gajny Gabriela
|
K (7) |
weteranka (3) |
POL |
Speleoklub Bielsko-Biała
|
Jasienica
|
1:02:24,0 |
24:06,5 |
|
62 |
39 |
Wiśniewski Marek
|
M (55) |
weteran (18) |
POL |
KS Kandahar
|
Warszawa
|
1:04:25,1 |
26:07,6 |
|
63 |
6 |
Buczyński Tomasz
|
M (56) |
senior (25) |
POL |
|
Mosina
|
1:04:27,7 |
26:10,2 |
|
64 |
10 |
Bąkowski Włodzimierz
|
M (57) |
nestor (11) |
POL |
|
Warszawa
|
1:04:49,9 |
26:32,4 |
|
65 |
71 |
Czuchry Ewa
|
K (8) |
weteranka (4) |
POL |
KS Kandahar
|
Warszawa
|
1:05:57,0 |
27:39,5 |
|
66 |
11 |
Bąkowski Daniel
|
M (58) |
senior (26) |
POL |
|
Warszawa
|
1:06:05,4 |
27:47,9 |
|
67 |
37 |
Czech Jacek
|
M (59) |
senior (27) |
POL |
KS Kandahar / KW Katowice
|
bełk
|
1:08:13,5 |
29:56,0 |
|
68 |
2 |
Gutek Zosia
|
K (9) |
nestorka (1) |
POL |
Speleoklub Bielsko-Biala
|
Cieszyn
|
1:08:22,3 |
30:04,8 |
|
69 |
74 |
Styrna Patrycja
|
K (10) |
weteranka (5) |
POL |
|
|
1:09:47,3 |
31:29,8 |
|
70 |
5 |
Rochatka Marcin
|
M (60) |
weteran (19) |
POL |
|
Poznań
|
1:12:34,9 |
34:17,4 |
|
71 |
3 |
Bugaj Teresa
|
K (11) |
nestorka (2) |
POL |
InO Jura
|
Kraków
|
1:15:26,7 |
37:09,2 |
|
72 |
69 |
Styrna Jakub
|
M (61) |
kadet (3) |
POL |
|
|
1:21:51,8 |
43:34,3 |
|
73 |
12 |
Karol Gonciarz
|
M (62) |
senior (28) |
POL |
Chrum Team
|
Warszawa
|
1:22:59,7 |
44:42,2 |
|
74 |
34 |
Kulejewska Agieszka
|
K (12) |
weteranka (6) |
POL |
|
|
1:24:10,3 |
45:52,8 |
|
75 |
33 |
Kodracki Artur
|
M (63) |
weteran (20) |
POL |
|
|
1:24:10,3 |
45:52,8 |