|
1 |
770 |
Formicki Rafał
|
M (1) |
M20 (1) |
|
POL |
CKS Budowlani Częstochowa
|
Zawiercie
|
32:32,4 |
32:32,4 |
|
03:15 |
|
2 |
315 |
Krawczyk Kamil
|
M (2) |
M20 (2) |
|
POL |
Sportowe Piekary
|
Dobieszowice
|
35:13,3 |
35:13,3 |
02:40,9 |
03:31 |
|
3 |
266 |
Janusz Tomasz
|
M (3) |
M20 (3) |
|
POL |
Skazaninasukces.pl
|
Kaniów
|
35:30,8 |
35:30,8 |
02:58,4 |
03:33 |
|
4 |
850 |
Koźmiński Józef
|
M (4) |
M30 (1) |
|
POL |
LKS Orzeł Kozy
|
Kozy
|
35:33,9 |
35:33,9 |
03:01,5 |
03:33 |
|
5 |
1 |
Jarczok Miłosz
|
M (5) |
M20 (4) |
Mieszkaniec-M (1) |
POL |
Do Porzygu OCR Team
|
Czechowice-Dziedzice
|
36:37,8 |
36:37,8 |
04:05,4 |
03:39 |
|
6 |
116 |
Małysz Henryk
|
M (6) |
M30 (2) |
Mieszkaniec-M (2) |
POL |
Rozbiegamy To Miasto - Czechowice-Dziedzice
|
Czechowice-Dziedzice
|
37:19,9 |
37:19,9 |
04:47,5 |
03:43 |
|
7 |
63 |
Matuszny Marek
|
M (7) |
M20 (5) |
|
POL |
LKS Lesznianka
|
Dzięgielów
|
37:47,9 |
37:50,3 |
05:15,5 |
03:46 |
|
8 |
28 |
Hatala Paweł
|
M (8) |
M30 (3) |
|
POL |
|
Bielsko-Biała
|
38:27,5 |
38:28,5 |
05:55,1 |
03:50 |
|
9 |
106 |
Lisicki Kamil
|
M (9) |
M20 (6) |
Mieszkaniec-M (3) |
POL |
Rozbiegamy To Miasto - Czechowice-Dziedzice
|
Czechowice-Dziedzice
|
38:31,1 |
38:32,0 |
05:58,7 |
03:51 |
|
10 |
314 |
Jakimiuk Piotr
|
M (10) |
M30 (4) |
|
POL |
Pluszaki biegają
|
Tychy
|
38:34,7 |
38:35,4 |
06:02,3 |
03:51 |
|
11 |
771 |
Urbaniak Witek
|
M (11) |
M30 (5) |
Mieszkaniec-M (4) |
POL |
Rozbiegamy To Miasto - Czechowice-Dziedzice
|
Czechowice-Dziedzice
|
38:40,3 |
38:40,7 |
06:07,9 |
03:52 |
|
12 |
269 |
Jędrzejko Tomasz
|
M (12) |
M30 (6) |
|
POL |
Sidor Team
|
Janowice
|
38:43,4 |
38:44,3 |
06:11,0 |
03:52 |
|
13 |
479 |
Zygma Kordian
|
M (13) |
M20 (7) |
Mieszkaniec-M (5) |
POL |
|
Ligota
|
39:01,0 |
39:01,0 |
06:28,6 |
03:54 |
|
14 |
55 |
Gregorczyk Marcin
|
M (14) |
M40 (1) |
|
POL |
STS BIEGATON MIKOŁÓW KIA - ETRANS
|
Mikołów
|
39:30,8 |
39:30,8 |
06:58,4 |
03:57 |
|
15 |
438 |
Tokarewicz Damian
|
M (15) |
M30 (7) |
|
POL |
Zebry
|
Zebrzydowice
|
39:32,5 |
39:36,6 |
07:00,1 |
03:57 |
|
16 |
428 |
Suwaj Aneta
|
K (1) |
K30 (1) |
|
POL |
AZS AWF Katowice/Alpin sport team
|
Jastrzębie-Zdrój
|
39:38,3 |
39:38,3 |
07:05,9 |
03:57 |
|
17 |
625 |
Wielopolski Michał
|
M (16) |
M16 (1) |
|
POL |
|
Bielsko-Biała
|
39:46,1 |
39:47,5 |
07:13,7 |
03:58 |
|
18 |
290 |
Kłaptocz Marek
|
M (17) |
M20 (8) |
Mieszkaniec-M (6) |
POL |
|
Czechowice-Dziedzice
|
39:50,8 |
39:50,8 |
07:18,4 |
03:59 |
|
19 |
475 |
Zontek Mateusz
|
M (18) |
M30 (8) |
|
POL |
|
Bielsko-Biała
|
39:52,2 |
39:55,5 |
07:19,8 |
03:59 |
|
20 |
334 |
Teplicki Andrzej
|
M (19) |
M30 (9) |
|
POL |
|
Bielsko-Biała
|
39:53,7 |
39:56,5 |
07:21,3 |
03:59 |
|
21 |
378 |
Osiejewski Marcin
|
M (20) |
M30 (10) |
|
POL |
BBrunners
|
Wilkowice
|
39:55,9 |
39:59,5 |
07:23,5 |
03:59 |
|
22 |
844 |
Kupiec Paweł
|
M (21) |
M20 (9) |
|
POL |
Sportowe Piekary
|
Piekary Śląskie
|
40:03,4 |
40:05,9 |
07:31,0 |
04:00 |
|
23 |
321 |
Wnuczek Marcin
|
M (22) |
M30 (11) |
|
POL |
|
Bielsko-Biała
|
40:03,1 |
40:07,0 |
07:30,7 |
04:00 |
|
24 |
13 |
Nowak Piotr
|
M (23) |
M30 (12) |
|
POL |
Stolarius Run Team
|
Bestwina
|
40:06,2 |
40:08,1 |
07:33,8 |
04:00 |
|
25 |
457 |
Urbanek Zbyszek
|
M (24) |
M30 (13) |
|
POL |
anilewEdiwaDlimaK
|
Pszczyna
|
40:08,0 |
40:11,7 |
07:35,6 |
04:00 |
|
26 |
50 |
Kopeć Krzysztof
|
M (25) |
M50 (1) |
Mieszkaniec-M (7) |
POL |
|
Czechowice-Dziedzice
|
40:10,3 |
40:12,1 |
07:37,9 |
04:01 |
|
27 |
4000 |
Grzywacz Marcin
|
M (26) |
M40 (2) |
Mieszkaniec-M (8) |
POL |
Rozbiegamy To Miasto - Czechowice-Dziedzice
|
Czechowice-Dziedzice
|
40:19,7 |
40:21,4 |
07:47,3 |
04:01 |
|
28 |
83 |
Jęrdrusiak Przemysław
|
M (27) |
M30 (14) |
|
POL |
|
Dankowice
|
40:26,3 |
40:28,4 |
07:53,9 |
04:02 |
|
29 |
263 |
Holona Wojciech
|
M (28) |
M50 (2) |
|
POL |
AKMB Pędziwiatr Gliwice
|
Rybnik
|
40:33,3 |
40:33,5 |
08:00,9 |
04:03 |
|
30 |
888 |
Górski Jakub
|
M (29) |
M30 (15) |
Mieszkaniec-M (9) |
POL |
Rozbiegamy To Miasto - Czechowice-Dziedzice
|
Czechowice-Dziedzice
|
40:35,0 |
40:35,0 |
08:02,6 |
04:03 |
|
31 |
366 |
Nikiel Krzysztof
|
M (30) |
M30 (16) |
|
POL |
|
Bielsko-Biała
|
40:34,4 |
40:38,6 |
08:02,0 |
04:03 |
|
32 |
3959 |
Beck Jakub
|
M (31) |
M20 (10) |
Mieszkaniec-M (10) |
POL |
Rozbiegamy To Miasto - Czechowice-Dziedzice
|
Czechowice-Dziedzice
|
40:40,7 |
40:42,2 |
08:08,3 |
04:04 |
|
33 |
451 |
Tomczyk Piotr Czesław
|
M (32) |
M30 (17) |
|
POL |
Wild Runners Club
|
Piasek
|
40:41,0 |
40:42,6 |
08:08,6 |
04:04 |
|
34 |
27 |
Przybyła Mateusz
|
M (33) |
M20 (11) |
|
POL |
Luxtorpeda Czerwionka
|
Czerwionka-Leszczyny
|
40:51,3 |
40:54,9 |
08:18,9 |
04:05 |
|
35 |
371 |
Nowak Marek
|
M (34) |
M40 (3) |
Mieszkaniec-M (11) |
POL |
Rozbiegamy To Miasto - Czechowice-Dziedzice
|
Ligota
|
40:54,5 |
40:55,7 |
08:22,1 |
04:05 |
|
36 |
440 |
Górczak Andrzej
|
M (35) |
M40 (4) |
|
POL |
|
Goczałkowice-Zdrój
|
41:13,3 |
41:15,3 |
08:40,9 |
04:07 |
|
37 |
797 |
Piech Tomasz
|
M (36) |
M30 (18) |
|
POL |
Bestwina Biega
|
Bestwina
|
41:15,7 |
41:24,4 |
08:43,3 |
04:07 |
|
38 |
976 |
Glajcar Tomasz
|
M (37) |
M40 (5) |
|
POL |
|
Harbutowice
|
41:43,1 |
41:44,5 |
09:10,7 |
04:10 |
|
39 |
901 |
Treliński Mariusz
|
M (38) |
M40 (6) |
|
POL |
Pszczyna Biega
|
Pszczyna
|
41:52,1 |
41:52,1 |
09:19,7 |
04:11 |
|
40 |
388 |
Sinka Damian
|
M (39) |
M50 (3) |
|
POL |
Pszczyna Biega
|
Pszczyna
|
42:01,9 |
42:04,9 |
09:29,5 |
04:12 |
|
41 |
449 |
Żur Marek
|
M (40) |
M40 (7) |
|
POL |
KAC RUNNERS
|
Łąka
|
42:06,7 |
42:12,2 |
09:34,3 |
04:12 |
|
42 |
226 |
Danikiewicz Michał
|
M (41) |
M30 (19) |
Mieszkaniec-M (12) |
POL |
Rozbiegamy To Miasto - Czechowice-Dziedzice
|
Czechowice-Dziedzice
|
42:18,2 |
42:18,2 |
09:45,8 |
04:13 |
|
43 |
25 |
Trzaska Radosław
|
M (42) |
M40 (8) |
|
POL |
Tlenownia
|
Bielsko-Biała
|
42:13,2 |
42:19,5 |
09:40,8 |
04:13 |
|
44 |
40 |
Krzuś Michał
|
M (43) |
M20 (12) |
Mieszkaniec-M (13) |
POL |
Rozbiegamy To Miasto - Czechowice-Dziedzice
|
Czechowice-Dziedzice
|
42:18,9 |
42:21,8 |
09:46,5 |
04:13 |
|
45 |
331 |
Kwaśny Dariusz
|
M (44) |
M20 (13) |
Mieszkaniec-M (14) |
POL |
Biegam sobie
|
Czechowice-Dziedzice
|
42:18,4 |
42:27,6 |
09:46,0 |
04:13 |
|
46 |
405 |
Tulaja Tomek
|
M (45) |
M30 (20) |
|
POL |
|
Pszczyna
|
42:26,7 |
42:31,3 |
09:54,3 |
04:14 |
|
47 |
80 |
Iskrzycki Damian
|
M (46) |
M20 (14) |
Mieszkaniec-M (15) |
POL |
|
Czechowice-Dziedzice
|
42:25,9 |
42:31,6 |
09:53,5 |
04:14 |
|
48 |
37 |
Jankowski Jarosław
|
M (47) |
M30 (21) |
|
POL |
|
Bielsko-Biała
|
42:27,4 |
42:33,9 |
09:55,0 |
04:14 |
|
49 |
558 |
Maj Witek
|
M (48) |
M50 (4) |
|
POL |
Oldboys Truskolasy
|
Wręczyca Wielka
|
42:30,0 |
42:36,3 |
09:57,6 |
04:15 |
|
50 |
215 |
Drogosz Damian
|
M (49) |
M40 (9) |
Mieszkaniec-M (16) |
POL |
Aktywna Pszczyna
|
Czechowice-Dziedzice
|
42:39,0 |
42:40,5 |
10:06,6 |
04:15 |
|
51 |
175 |
Łaciak Piotr
|
M (50) |
M30 (22) |
|
POL |
|
Wilkowice
|
42:42,3 |
42:53,4 |
10:09,9 |
04:16 |
|
52 |
60 |
Cupiał Jacek
|
M (51) |
M40 (10) |
|
POL |
|
Imielin
|
42:52,8 |
42:56,6 |
10:20,4 |
04:17 |
|
53 |
787 |
Kuś Dawid
|
M (52) |
M30 (23) |
|
POL |
Polska Grupa Górnicza
|
Katowice
|
43:00,4 |
43:02,9 |
10:28,0 |
04:18 |
|
54 |
831 |
Listowski Andrzej
|
M (53) |
M50 (5) |
|
POL |
|
Bielsko-Biała
|
43:00,7 |
43:00,7 |
10:28,3 |
04:18 |
|
55 |
693 |
Doniec Tomasz
|
M (54) |
M20 (15) |
|
POL |
Decathlon Bielsko-Biała
|
Wola
|
43:03,3 |
43:05,7 |
10:30,9 |
04:18 |
|
56 |
286 |
Kiełbasiński Andrzej
|
M (55) |
M30 (24) |
|
POL |
SPOT Pszczyna
|
Pszczyna
|
43:17,0 |
43:22,4 |
10:44,6 |
04:19 |
|
57 |
898 |
Bielińska Monika
|
K (2) |
K30 (2) |
|
POL |
|
Przyszowice
|
43:17,3 |
43:20,4 |
10:44,9 |
04:19 |
|
58 |
401 |
Ciemiega Adam
|
M (56) |
M40 (11) |
|
POL |
Akademia Biegania w Świerklanach
|
Świerklany
|
43:20,6 |
43:37,8 |
10:48,2 |
04:20 |
|
59 |
476 |
Marek Rafał
|
M (57) |
M40 (12) |
|
POL |
KAC RUNNERS
|
Goczałkowice-Zdrój
|
43:25,8 |
43:32,1 |
10:53,4 |
04:20 |
|
60 |
432 |
Szarek Krzysztof
|
M (58) |
M30 (25) |
|
POL |
BIEG PO ZDRÓJ
|
Jasienica
|
43:26,0 |
43:33,1 |
10:53,6 |
04:20 |
|
61 |
433 |
Szwed Renata
|
K (3) |
K40 (1) |
Mieszkaniec-K (1) |
POL |
ZF
|
Czechowice-Dziedzice
|
43:30,3 |
43:33,4 |
10:57,9 |
04:21 |
|
62 |
222 |
Zioła Sebastian
|
M (59) |
M40 (13) |
|
POL |
Tgb Lake Runners
|
Tychy
|
43:32,5 |
43:36,6 |
11:00,1 |
04:21 |
|
63 |
913 |
Grubka Maciej
|
M (60) |
M40 (14) |
Mieszkaniec-M (17) |
POL |
Brovarnas
|
Czechowice-Dziedzice
|
43:35,9 |
43:47,8 |
11:03,5 |
04:21 |
|
64 |
845 |
Janko Anna
|
K (4) |
K20 (1) |
|
POL |
HRmax Żory
|
Żory
|
43:36,5 |
43:39,2 |
11:04,1 |
04:21 |
|
65 |
61 |
Trzciński Przemek
|
M (61) |
M30 (26) |
|
POL |
|
Bielsko-Biała
|
43:38,2 |
43:40,6 |
11:05,8 |
04:21 |
|
66 |
667 |
Loranc Paweł
|
M (62) |
M30 (27) |
|
POL |
WILD BUCHAYS
|
Kozy
|
43:38,9 |
43:45,7 |
11:06,5 |
04:21 |
|
67 |
820 |
Kuźnik Sylwester
|
M (63) |
M30 (28) |
Mieszkaniec-M (18) |
POL |
|
Czechowice-Dziedzice
|
43:39,0 |
43:44,8 |
11:06,6 |
04:21 |
|
68 |
470 |
Wróblewski Zbigniew
|
M (64) |
M40 (15) |
|
POL |
|
Twardorzeczka
|
43:42,1 |
43:46,9 |
11:09,7 |
04:22 |
|
69 |
199 |
Tekla Krzysztof
|
M (65) |
M30 (29) |
|
POL |
|
Golasowice
|
43:45,2 |
44:33,7 |
11:12,8 |
04:22 |
|
70 |
178 |
Durok Wojciech
|
M (66) |
M40 (16) |
|
POL |
KAC RUNNERS
|
Jankowice
|
43:45,6 |
43:51,1 |
11:13,2 |
04:22 |
|
71 |
155 |
Wrońska Beata
|
K (5) |
K30 (3) |
|
POL |
Nasza Szkoła Zabrze
|
Chorzów
|
43:49,7 |
43:49,7 |
11:17,3 |
04:22 |
|
72 |
147 |
Kaźmierczak Szymon
|
M (67) |
M20 (16) |
|
POL |
|
Wodzisław Śląski
|
43:50,2 |
43:55,3 |
11:17,8 |
04:23 |
|
73 |
665 |
Kwaśny Marcin
|
M (68) |
M40 (17) |
|
POL |
WILD BUCHAYS
|
Buczkowice
|
43:50,6 |
43:57,9 |
11:18,2 |
04:23 |
|
74 |
39 |
Grzonka Andrzej
|
M (69) |
M40 (18) |
|
POL |
GB Galopujące Ślimaki
|
Jastrzębie-Zdrój
|
43:52,8 |
44:01,2 |
11:20,4 |
04:23 |
|
75 |
950 |
Kolonko Roksana
|
K (6) |
K20 (2) |
|
POL |
Speed Team Brzeszcze
|
Międzyrzecze
|
44:00,6 |
44:03,4 |
11:28,2 |
04:24 |
|
76 |
256 |
Niemiec Krzysztof
|
M (70) |
M50 (6) |
|
POL |
|
Żywiec
|
44:10,9 |
44:15,4 |
11:38,5 |
04:25 |
|
77 |
26 |
Ciurla Mateusz
|
M (71) |
M20 (17) |
|
POL |
Ultra Beskid Sport
|
Wilkowice
|
44:11,0 |
44:16,1 |
11:38,6 |
04:25 |
|
78 |
2 |
Głód Jacek
|
M (72) |
M40 (19) |
|
POL |
rozBBiegane Komorowice
|
Bielsko-Biała
|
44:17,3 |
44:23,1 |
11:44,9 |
04:25 |
|
79 |
264 |
Horwat Jan
|
M (73) |
M50 (7) |
Mieszkaniec-M (19) |
POL |
Rozbiegamy To Miasto - Czechowice-Dziedzice
|
Bronów
|
44:18,0 |
44:21,7 |
11:45,6 |
04:25 |
|
80 |
33 |
Sobiech Albin
|
M (74) |
M30 (30) |
|
POL |
|
Bielsko-Biała
|
44:19,5 |
44:29,1 |
11:47,1 |
04:25 |
|
81 |
196 |
Dutka Mateusz
|
M (75) |
M16 (2) |
|
POL |
Beskid Runners Team
|
Brenna
|
44:21,3 |
44:35,6 |
11:48,9 |
04:26 |
|
82 |
466 |
Wilk Bogdan
|
M (76) |
M50 (8) |
|
POL |
Wilki
|
Bielsko-Biała
|
44:21,5 |
44:22,3 |
11:49,1 |
04:26 |
|
83 |
713 |
Eisler Tomasz
|
M (77) |
M30 (31) |
|
POL |
sklepbiker.pl
|
Cięcina
|
44:22,5 |
44:31,1 |
11:50,1 |
04:26 |
|
84 |
485 |
Ratajczak Rafał
|
M (78) |
M40 (20) |
|
POL |
|
Bielsko Biała
|
44:23,9 |
44:32,8 |
11:51,5 |
04:26 |
|
85 |
768 |
Wróbel Michał
|
M (79) |
M20 (18) |
|
POL |
|
Dankowice
|
44:34,0 |
44:44,7 |
12:01,6 |
04:27 |
|
86 |
4459 |
Kubis Witold
|
M (80) |
M30 (32) |
|
POL |
Rodzina
|
Czarków
|
44:36,1 |
44:36,1 |
12:03,7 |
04:27 |
|
87 |
49 |
Miech Szymon
|
M (81) |
M30 (33) |
|
POL |
Husaria Race Team
|
Ustroń
|
44:45,4 |
44:56,4 |
12:13,0 |
04:28 |
|
88 |
274 |
Sakrajecki Remigiusz
|
M (82) |
M30 (34) |
Mieszkaniec-M (20) |
POL |
Rozbiegamy To Miasto - Czechowice-Dziedzice
|
Czechowice-Dziedzice
|
44:46,5 |
44:59,4 |
12:14,1 |
04:28 |
|
89 |
195 |
Chwałek Agnieszka
|
K (7) |
K20 (3) |
|
POL |
Tartak-Meble Sport
|
Bestwina
|
44:47,4 |
44:49,3 |
12:15,0 |
04:28 |
|
90 |
512 |
Kózka Mariusz
|
M (83) |
M20 (19) |
|
POL |
NUTREND BIEGA
|
Bielsko-Biała
|
44:52,0 |
45:08,8 |
12:19,6 |
04:29 |
|
91 |
4500 |
Pietroszek Rafał
|
M (84) |
M20 (20) |
|
POL |
Rozbiegamy To Miasto - Czechowice-Dziedzice
|
Strumień
|
44:52,5 |
44:59,3 |
12:20,1 |
04:29 |
|
92 |
179 |
Strządała Michał
|
M (85) |
M30 (35) |
|
POL |
|
Studzionka
|
44:52,8 |
44:58,6 |
12:20,4 |
04:29 |
|
93 |
918 |
Sakrajecki Andrzej
|
M (86) |
M20 (21) |
Mieszkaniec-M (21) |
POL |
Rozbiegamy To Miasto - Czechowice-Dziedzice
|
Czechowice-Dziedzice
|
44:55,3 |
45:08,4 |
12:22,9 |
04:29 |
|
94 |
164 |
Capik Piotr
|
M (87) |
M60 (1) |
Mieszkaniec-M (22) |
POL |
Rozbiegamy To Miasto - Czechowice-Dziedzice
|
Czechowice-Dziedzice
|
44:59,7 |
45:04,1 |
12:27,3 |
04:29 |
|
95 |
361 |
Mirowski Marcin
|
M (88) |
M40 (21) |
|
POL |
|
Bielsko-Biała
|
45:00,6 |
45:10,5 |
12:28,2 |
04:30 |
|
96 |
29 |
Oszczęda Krzysztof
|
M (89) |
M40 (22) |
|
POL |
Zarazić Pasją
|
Żory
|
45:03,7 |
45:22,0 |
12:31,3 |
04:30 |
|
97 |
156 |
Bile Fabian
|
M (90) |
M20 (22) |
|
POL |
HeadStrong Bielsko-Biała
|
Bielsko-Biała
|
45:07,8 |
45:11,2 |
12:35,4 |
04:30 |
|
98 |
993 |
Łuszczyk Sergiusz
|
M (91) |
M20 (23) |
|
POL |
|
Wodzisław Śląski
|
45:09,0 |
45:14,2 |
12:36,6 |
04:30 |
|
99 |
441 |
Tomasiczek Ryszard
|
M (92) |
M40 (23) |
|
POL |
|
Stara Wieś
|
45:09,9 |
45:15,4 |
12:37,5 |
04:30 |
|
100 |
396 |
Pożoga Patryk
|
M (93) |
M20 (24) |
|
POL |
ZF
|
Pszczyna
|
45:16,6 |
45:24,7 |
12:44,2 |
04:31 |
|
101 |
834 |
Krzczuk Benedykt
|
M (94) |
M50 (9) |
|
POL |
|
Tychy
|
45:16,9 |
45:18,2 |
12:44,5 |
04:31 |
|
102 |
22 |
Piekarczyk Bogusław
|
M (95) |
M50 (10) |
|
POL |
|
Łaziska Górne
|
45:30,1 |
45:33,8 |
12:57,7 |
04:33 |
|
103 |
42 |
Dariusz Lorek
|
M (96) |
M40 (24) |
|
POL |
|
Jasienica
|
45:31,4 |
45:36,7 |
12:59,0 |
04:33 |
|
104 |
375 |
Chrobak Marek
|
M (97) |
M40 (25) |
Mieszkaniec-M (23) |
POL |
ZF
|
Zabrzeg
|
45:36,0 |
45:49,1 |
13:03,6 |
04:33 |
|
105 |
669 |
Kaczor Łukasz
|
M (98) |
M30 (36) |
|
POL |
WILD BUCHAYS
|
Buczkowice
|
45:36,7 |
45:42,3 |
13:04,3 |
04:33 |
|
106 |
969 |
Gryc Janusz
|
M (99) |
M40 (26) |
|
POL |
|
Tychy
|
45:39,4 |
45:55,1 |
13:07,0 |
04:33 |
|
107 |
126 |
Boczarski Artur
|
M (100) |
M30 (37) |
|
POL |
|
Sieniawa
|
45:46,0 |
45:50,9 |
13:13,6 |
04:34 |
|
108 |
999 |
Pronobis Marek
|
M (101) |
M30 (38) |
|
POL |
BWM Team
|
Bystra
|
45:46,1 |
46:05,8 |
13:13,7 |
04:34 |
|
109 |
38 |
Piwiszkis Barbara
|
K (8) |
K30 (4) |
|
POL |
Kobiety na 5+
|
Jastrzębie-Zdrój
|
45:49,3 |
45:56,6 |
13:16,9 |
04:34 |
|
110 |
268 |
Jelonek Krzysztof
|
M (102) |
M30 (39) |
|
POL |
|
Bielsko-Biała
|
45:54,5 |
46:06,1 |
13:22,1 |
04:35 |
|
111 |
177 |
Mądry Roman
|
M (103) |
M20 (25) |
|
POL |
|
Tychy
|
45:59,6 |
46:06,7 |
13:27,2 |
04:35 |
|
112 |
299 |
Woźny Adam
|
M (104) |
M20 (26) |
|
POL |
Eaton Running Team
|
Bielsko-Biała
|
46:06,9 |
46:06,9 |
13:34,5 |
04:36 |
|
113 |
557 |
Bezwiński Piotr
|
M (105) |
M30 (40) |
|
POL |
KOKO DŻAMBO I DO PRZODU
|
pszczyna
|
46:07,3 |
46:11,1 |
13:34,9 |
04:36 |
|
114 |
364 |
Piech Janusz
|
M (106) |
M50 (11) |
|
POL |
Biegam Bo Lubię
|
Jaworze
|
46:14,4 |
46:24,7 |
13:42,0 |
04:37 |
|
115 |
153 |
Barchański Jakub
|
M (107) |
M30 (41) |
|
POL |
Ja i mój JJ
|
Żory
|
46:20,9 |
46:23,4 |
13:48,5 |
04:38 |
|
116 |
210 |
Frej Adam
|
M (108) |
M30 (42) |
|
POL |
|
Łąka
|
46:21,3 |
46:32,4 |
13:48,9 |
04:38 |
|
117 |
78 |
Izydorczyk Robert
|
M (109) |
M40 (27) |
|
POL |
|
Tychy
|
46:24,0 |
46:28,3 |
13:51,6 |
04:38 |
|
118 |
973 |
Weigel Jacek
|
M (110) |
M40 (28) |
|
POL |
KS Tęcza B-B Komorowice
|
Bielsko-Biała
|
46:27,8 |
46:38,9 |
13:55,4 |
04:38 |
|
119 |
377 |
Cituk Grzegorz
|
M (111) |
M40 (29) |
|
POL |
|
Tychy
|
46:28,2 |
46:45,2 |
13:55,8 |
04:38 |
|
120 |
407 |
Szczotka Katarzyna
|
K (9) |
K40 (2) |
|
POL |
Centrum Kettlebell Czechowice-Dziedzice
|
Pszczyna
|
46:28,4 |
46:37,1 |
13:56,0 |
04:38 |
|
121 |
985 |
Godlewski Bartłomiej
|
M (112) |
M20 (27) |
Mieszkaniec-M (24) |
POL |
|
Czechowice-Dziedzice
|
46:32,4 |
46:42,5 |
14:00,0 |
04:39 |
|
122 |
304 |
Chrapkowicz Damian
|
M (113) |
M20 (28) |
Mieszkaniec-M (25) |
POL |
Nie Przestawaj Marzyć!
|
Czechowice-Dziedzice
|
46:33,6 |
46:42,1 |
14:01,2 |
04:39 |
|
123 |
72 |
Podbioł Zbigniew
|
M (114) |
M40 (30) |
|
POL |
Jankofans Myto
|
Jankowice
|
46:35,9 |
46:42,8 |
14:03,5 |
04:39 |
|
124 |
1918 |
Błasiak Henryk
|
M (115) |
M40 (31) |
|
POL |
|
Porąbka
|
46:37,6 |
46:47,3 |
14:05,2 |
04:39 |
|
125 |
255 |
Miękiński Jacek
|
M (116) |
M40 (32) |
|
POL |
Kwiaciarnia Lilia, Lipowa
|
Lipowa
|
46:41,5 |
46:52,9 |
14:09,1 |
04:40 |
|
126 |
198 |
Chwałek Ewelina
|
K (10) |
K40 (3) |
|
POL |
|
Bestwina
|
46:43,9 |
46:53,6 |
14:11,5 |
04:40 |
|
127 |
354 |
Mędrala Jacek
|
M (117) |
M40 (33) |
|
POL |
Mędrala Team
|
Bielsko-Biała
|
46:46,6 |
46:46,6 |
14:14,2 |
04:40 |
|
128 |
201 |
Karwot Maciej
|
M (118) |
M40 (34) |
|
POL |
Akademia Biegania w Świerklanach
|
Jankowice
|
46:48,9 |
47:06,9 |
14:16,5 |
04:40 |
|
129 |
994 |
Żebrowski Adrian
|
M (119) |
M20 (29) |
Mieszkaniec-M (26) |
POL |
Nie Przestawaj Marzyć!
|
Czechowice-Dziedzice
|
46:50,8 |
47:01,6 |
14:18,4 |
04:41 |
|
130 |
206 |
Paluch Szymon
|
M (120) |
M40 (35) |
Mieszkaniec-M (27) |
POL |
|
Czechowice-Dziedzice
|
46:56,1 |
47:02,3 |
14:23,7 |
04:41 |
|
131 |
344 |
Guzdek Andrzej
|
M (121) |
M30 (43) |
Mieszkaniec-M (28) |
POL |
|
Czechowice-Dziedzice
|
46:56,4 |
47:02,6 |
14:24,0 |
04:41 |
|
132 |
130 |
Puto Mariusz
|
M (122) |
M40 (36) |
Mieszkaniec-M (29) |
POL |
Eaton Running Team
|
Czechowice-Dziedzice
|
46:57,3 |
47:13,2 |
14:24,9 |
04:41 |
|
133 |
514 |
Sobuś Piotr
|
M (123) |
M40 (37) |
Mieszkaniec-M (30) |
POL |
ZF
|
Czechowice-Dziedzice
|
47:00,1 |
47:07,9 |
14:27,7 |
04:42 |
|
134 |
990 |
Przyłudzki Janusz
|
M (124) |
M60 (2) |
|
POL |
|
Mikołów
|
47:04,0 |
48:00,9 |
14:31,6 |
04:42 |
|
135 |
460 |
Łukowicz Piotr
|
M (125) |
M40 (38) |
|
POL |
Rozbbiegane Komorowice
|
Dankowice
|
47:05,5 |
47:23,4 |
14:33,1 |
04:42 |
|
136 |
343 |
Reclik Łukasz
|
M (126) |
M30 (44) |
|
POL |
|
Pszczyna
|
47:09,2 |
47:17,1 |
14:36,8 |
04:42 |
|
137 |
187 |
Szweda Krzysztof
|
M (127) |
M30 (45) |
|
POL |
ESA TEAM
|
Pszczyna
|
47:09,8 |
47:42,8 |
14:37,4 |
04:42 |
|
138 |
95 |
Linnert Patryk
|
M (128) |
M16 (3) |
|
POL |
|
Bielsko-Biała
|
47:11,2 |
47:11,2 |
14:38,8 |
04:43 |
|
139 |
900 |
Poznański Jakub
|
M (129) |
M30 (46) |
|
POL |
|
Chełmek
|
47:15,5 |
47:52,2 |
14:43,1 |
04:43 |
|
140 |
182 |
Cholewa Tomasz
|
M (130) |
M40 (39) |
|
POL |
Parkrun Chrzanów
|
Chrzanów
|
47:16,0 |
47:20,5 |
14:43,6 |
04:43 |
|
141 |
265 |
Iwanowicz Anna
|
K (11) |
K30 (5) |
|
POL |
Parkrun Chrzanów
|
Chrzanów
|
47:16,0 |
47:20,3 |
14:43,6 |
04:43 |
|
142 |
252 |
Indeka Bartłomiej
|
M (131) |
M40 (40) |
Mieszkaniec-M (31) |
POL |
|
Czechowice-Dziedzice
|
47:17,7 |
47:46,4 |
14:45,3 |
04:43 |
|
143 |
345 |
Gutek Jakub
|
M (132) |
M30 (47) |
|
POL |
|
Pszczyna
|
47:20,6 |
47:38,2 |
14:48,2 |
04:44 |
|
144 |
411 |
Niziołek Marcin
|
M (133) |
M30 (48) |
|
POL |
|
Bielsko-Biała
|
47:21,7 |
47:33,5 |
14:49,3 |
04:44 |
|
145 |
98 |
Antolak Edward
|
M (134) |
M60 (3) |
|
POL |
TKKF Saturn Czeladź
|
Katowice
|
47:22,3 |
47:24,6 |
14:49,9 |
04:44 |
|
146 |
279 |
Karkut Marcin
|
M (135) |
M30 (49) |
|
POL |
|
Bestwina
|
47:22,7 |
47:52,1 |
14:50,3 |
04:44 |
|
147 |
318 |
Krywult Mirosław
|
M (136) |
M50 (12) |
|
POL |
JKS Komorowice
|
Bielsko-Biała
|
47:26,2 |
47:29,4 |
14:53,8 |
04:44 |
|
148 |
835 |
Pocik Radosław
|
M (137) |
M40 (41) |
|
POL |
UMKS Kęczanin
|
Kobiernice
|
47:27,8 |
47:51,3 |
14:55,4 |
04:44 |
|
149 |
996 |
Pankowski Dariusz
|
M (138) |
M30 (50) |
|
POL |
|
Jastrzębie-Zdrój
|
47:28,5 |
47:39,3 |
14:56,1 |
04:44 |
|
150 |
310 |
Krause Magdalena
|
K (12) |
K30 (6) |
|
POL |
|
Mikołów
|
47:33,4 |
47:53,9 |
15:01,0 |
04:45 |
|
151 |
20 |
Świerczyński Michał
|
M (139) |
M30 (51) |
|
POL |
Elektrony
|
Tychy
|
47:33,8 |
47:54,0 |
15:01,4 |
04:45 |
|
152 |
812 |
Karwaszewska Izabela
|
K (13) |
K20 (4) |
|
POL |
Adidas Runners Warsaw
|
Bielsko-Biała
|
47:34,1 |
47:34,1 |
15:01,7 |
04:45 |
|
153 |
101 |
Krawczyk Kamil
|
M (140) |
M20 (30) |
|
POL |
|
Tychy
|
47:35,9 |
48:11,2 |
15:03,5 |
04:45 |
|
154 |
183 |
Sztafiński Grzegorz
|
M (141) |
M30 (52) |
|
POL |
|
Pisarzowice
|
47:36,0 |
48:07,4 |
15:03,6 |
04:45 |
|
155 |
1517 |
Rata-Matejko Marcin
|
M (142) |
M30 (53) |
|
POL |
|
Dębowiec
|
47:36,4 |
47:52,6 |
15:04,0 |
04:45 |
|
156 |
240 |
Guzdek Sławomir
|
M (143) |
M30 (54) |
|
POL |
|
Bielsko-Biała
|
47:36,9 |
47:43,1 |
15:04,5 |
04:45 |
|
157 |
74 |
Klimkowski Mariusz
|
M (144) |
M40 (42) |
|
POL |
Skipper
|
Tychy
|
47:38,6 |
47:52,8 |
15:06,2 |
04:45 |
|
158 |
56 |
Kulpa Marek
|
M (145) |
M30 (55) |
|
POL |
4QM
|
Międzyrzecze Górne
|
47:41,3 |
47:54,9 |
15:08,9 |
04:46 |
|
159 |
159 |
Brychcy Wioleta
|
K (14) |
K40 (4) |
|
POL |
AKMB Pędziwiatr Gliwice
|
Gliwice
|
47:44,1 |
47:46,5 |
15:11,7 |
04:46 |
|
160 |
471 |
Wysocka Agnieszka
|
K (15) |
K40 (5) |
Mieszkaniec-K (2) |
POL |
Rozbiegamy To Miasto - Czechowice-Dziedzice
|
Czechowice-Dziedzice
|
47:47,0 |
47:59,6 |
15:14,6 |
04:46 |
|
161 |
501 |
Kwaśny Krzysztof
|
M (146) |
M50 (13) |
Mieszkaniec-M (32) |
POL |
Biegam sobie
|
Czechowice-Dziedzice
|
47:53,1 |
48:02,9 |
15:20,7 |
04:47 |
|
162 |
197 |
Marek Patryk
|
M (147) |
M20 (31) |
|
POL |
Beskid Runners Team
|
Górki Wielkie
|
47:55,6 |
48:11,2 |
15:23,2 |
04:47 |
|
163 |
133 |
Dejewska Arleta
|
K (16) |
K30 (7) |
|
POL |
Kobiety na 5+
|
Jastrzębie-Zdrój
|
47:56,8 |
47:56,8 |
15:24,4 |
04:47 |
|
164 |
724 |
Linnert Marek
|
M (148) |
M40 (43) |
|
POL |
|
Bielsko-Biała
|
47:56,8 |
48:10,4 |
15:24,4 |
04:47 |
|
165 |
445 |
Kiełkowski Michał
|
M (149) |
M30 (56) |
|
POL |
RunTeam Pawłowice
|
Pawłowice
|
48:00,7 |
48:18,1 |
15:28,3 |
04:48 |
|
166 |
878 |
Łoskot Marcin
|
M (150) |
M40 (44) |
|
POL |
KAC RUNNERS
|
Łąka
|
48:06,5 |
48:13,2 |
15:34,1 |
04:48 |
|
167 |
991 |
Haręża Agnieszka
|
K (17) |
K20 (5) |
|
POL |
Biegam Bo Lubię
|
Bielsko-Biała
|
48:07,4 |
48:16,1 |
15:35,0 |
04:48 |
|
168 |
96 |
Furczyk Sylwia
|
K (18) |
K20 (6) |
Mieszkaniec-K (3) |
POL |
|
Czechowice-Dziedzice
|
48:07,6 |
48:13,1 |
15:35,2 |
04:48 |
|
169 |
436 |
Śpiewak Wojciech
|
M (151) |
M40 (45) |
|
POL |
|
Wilkowice
|
48:08,7 |
48:08,7 |
15:36,3 |
04:48 |
|
170 |
350 |
Wala Andrzej
|
M (152) |
M40 (46) |
|
POL |
BWM Team
|
Bielsko-Biała
|
48:11,7 |
48:23,5 |
15:39,3 |
04:49 |
|
171 |
121 |
Głuch Grzegorz
|
M (153) |
M40 (47) |
|
POL |
|
Bielsko-Biała
|
48:12,3 |
48:22,4 |
15:39,9 |
04:49 |
|
172 |
480 |
Gorzelak Zbigniew
|
M (154) |
M40 (48) |
|
POL |
|
Jastrzębie-Zdrój
|
48:13,5 |
48:37,6 |
15:41,1 |
04:49 |
|
173 |
925 |
Piotrowski Mariusz
|
M (155) |
M40 (49) |
|
POL |
KS Tęcza B-B Komorowice
|
Bielsko-Biała
|
48:13,6 |
48:26,2 |
15:41,2 |
04:49 |
|
174 |
225 |
Fijak Jerzy
|
M (156) |
M60 (4) |
|
POL |
BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ LASY
|
Bielsko-Biała
|
48:14,7 |
48:22,9 |
15:42,3 |
04:49 |
|
175 |
14 |
Podkowik Marcin
|
M (157) |
M30 (57) |
|
POL |
|
Żory
|
48:16,5 |
48:29,4 |
15:44,1 |
04:49 |
|
176 |
7 |
Kuś Paweł
|
M (158) |
M20 (32) |
|
POL |
Świry Stela
|
Simoradz
|
48:24,8 |
48:36,9 |
15:52,4 |
04:50 |
|
177 |
127 |
Olma Jakub
|
M (159) |
M20 (33) |
Mieszkaniec-M (33) |
POL |
Nie Przestawaj Marzyć!
|
Czechowice-Dziedzice
|
48:29,5 |
48:39,6 |
15:57,1 |
04:50 |
|
178 |
456 |
Nowak Mateusz
|
M (160) |
M20 (34) |
|
POL |
|
Górki Wielkie
|
48:29,9 |
48:57,3 |
15:57,5 |
04:50 |
|
179 |
330 |
Skęczek Arkadiusz
|
M (161) |
M40 (50) |
|
POL |
Powoli do celu
|
Gilowice
|
48:33,4 |
48:53,1 |
16:01,0 |
04:51 |
|
180 |
404 |
Wielopolski Łukasz
|
M (162) |
M20 (35) |
|
POL |
|
Bielsko-Biała
|
48:34,8 |
48:49,2 |
16:02,4 |
04:51 |
|
181 |
841 |
Mikołajczyk Dariusz
|
M (163) |
M40 (51) |
Mieszkaniec-M (34) |
POL |
Biegam Bo Lubię Czechowice Dziedzice
|
Ligota
|
48:37,4 |
48:52,0 |
16:05,0 |
04:51 |
|
182 |
836 |
Duk Robert
|
M (164) |
M30 (58) |
Mieszkaniec-M (35) |
POL |
|
Czechowice-Dziedzice
|
48:37,9 |
48:51,9 |
16:05,5 |
04:51 |
|
183 |
68 |
Symula Piotr
|
M (165) |
M50 (14) |
|
POL |
AMATOR
|
Bielsko-Biała
|
48:38,8 |
48:56,6 |
16:06,4 |
04:51 |
|
184 |
779 |
Wrzoł Bogusława
|
K (19) |
K40 (6) |
Mieszkaniec-K (4) |
POL |
Rozbiegamy To Miasto - Czechowice-Dziedzice
|
Zabrzeg
|
48:40,4 |
48:53,9 |
16:08,0 |
04:52 |
|
185 |
128 |
Oszczak Stanisław
|
M (166) |
M30 (59) |
|
POL |
|
Bielsko-Biała
|
48:42,9 |
48:51,3 |
16:10,5 |
04:52 |
|
186 |
789 |
Skrobot Tomasz
|
M (167) |
M30 (60) |
Mieszkaniec-M (36) |
POL |
Rozbiegamy To Miasto - Czechowice-Dziedzice
|
Czechowice-Dziedzice
|
48:50,9 |
49:04,5 |
16:18,5 |
04:53 |
|
187 |
31 |
Rybski Jerzy
|
M (168) |
M30 (61) |
Mieszkaniec-M (37) |
POL |
|
Zabrzeg
|
48:56,0 |
49:09,8 |
16:23,6 |
04:53 |
|
188 |
250 |
Szperka Leszek
|
M (169) |
M40 (52) |
Mieszkaniec-M (38) |
POL |
|
Czechowice-Dziedzice
|
48:57,3 |
49:06,6 |
16:24,9 |
04:53 |
|
189 |
342 |
Nycz Marcin
|
M (170) |
M30 (62) |
|
POL |
|
Janowice
|
48:57,3 |
49:12,3 |
16:24,9 |
04:53 |
|
190 |
270 |
Jonkisz Dorota
|
K (20) |
K50 (1) |
Mieszkaniec-K (5) |
POL |
Rozbiegamy To Miasto - Czechowice-Dziedzice
|
Czechowice-Dziedzice
|
48:59,8 |
49:10,8 |
16:27,4 |
04:53 |
|
191 |
808 |
Bierońska Karolina
|
K (21) |
K20 (7) |
|
POL |
|
Dankowice
|
49:03,5 |
49:19,5 |
16:31,1 |
04:54 |
|
192 |
380 |
Pacoń Sebastian
|
M (171) |
M40 (53) |
|
POL |
DAGMA
|
Chorzów
|
49:09,6 |
49:18,4 |
16:37,2 |
04:54 |
|
193 |
221 |
Makoś Tomek
|
M (172) |
M40 (54) |
|
POL |
|
Jaworze
|
49:13,1 |
49:25,6 |
16:40,7 |
04:55 |
|
194 |
293 |
Koczur Łukasz
|
M (173) |
M30 (63) |
|
POL |
|
Janowice
|
49:13,2 |
49:48,7 |
16:40,8 |
04:55 |
|
195 |
335 |
Oleszkiewicz Artur
|
M (174) |
M40 (55) |
|
POL |
|
Bielsko-Biała
|
49:15,5 |
49:35,3 |
16:43,1 |
04:55 |
|
196 |
137 |
Prokopenko Agnieszka
|
K (22) |
K40 (7) |
|
POL |
|
Żory
|
49:20,3 |
49:39,8 |
16:47,9 |
04:56 |
|
197 |
469 |
Wojtyła Janusz
|
M (175) |
M40 (56) |
Mieszkaniec-M (39) |
POL |
WOLNY WYBIEG
|
Czechowice-Dziedzice
|
49:25,3 |
49:49,0 |
16:52,9 |
04:56 |
|
198 |
357 |
Skrobot Justyna
|
M (176) |
M30 (64) |
Mieszkaniec-M (40) |
POL |
Rozbiegamy To Miasto - Czechowice-Dziedzice
|
Czechowice-Dziedzice
|
49:32,2 |
49:52,2 |
16:59,8 |
04:57 |
|
199 |
86 |
Boczkowski Dawid
|
M (177) |
M30 (65) |
|
POL |
TI Automotive
|
Bielsko-Biała
|
49:35,5 |
49:57,9 |
17:03,1 |
04:57 |
|
200 |
926 |
Bielańska Beata
|
K (23) |
K40 (8) |
|
POL |
|
Katowice
|
49:37,6 |
49:52,5 |
17:05,2 |
04:57 |
|
201 |
983 |
Sokół Erland
|
M (178) |
M40 (57) |
Mieszkaniec-M (41) |
POL |
Biegający Zabrzeg
|
Zabrzeg
|
49:37,8 |
50:31,9 |
17:05,4 |
04:57 |
|
202 |
323 |
Kachel Mateusz
|
M (179) |
M30 (66) |
|
POL |
Carbon OCR Racing Team
|
Tychy
|
49:38,0 |
49:58,4 |
17:05,6 |
04:57 |
|
203 |
294 |
Kolarz Dawid
|
M (180) |
M20 (36) |
|
POL |
|
Radostowice
|
49:38,8 |
49:59,3 |
17:06,4 |
04:57 |
|
204 |
707 |
Głąb Rafał
|
M (181) |
M40 (58) |
|
POL |
|
Dankowice
|
49:41,0 |
49:57,8 |
17:08,6 |
04:58 |
|
205 |
5 |
Korzeniowski Mateusz
|
M (182) |
M20 (37) |
|
POL |
|
Bielsko-Biała
|
49:43,7 |
50:11,0 |
17:11,3 |
04:58 |
|
206 |
349 |
Posełkiewicz Adam
|
M (183) |
M50 (15) |
|
POL |
NasfolRun
|
Pszczyna
|
49:43,8 |
49:51,8 |
17:11,4 |
04:58 |
|
207 |
393 |
Płóciennik Aleksandra
|
K (24) |
K30 (8) |
|
POL |
|
Bielsko-Biała
|
49:45,0 |
49:45,0 |
17:12,6 |
04:58 |
|
208 |
218 |
Dudzik Sebastian
|
M (184) |
M30 (67) |
|
POL |
|
Mazańcowice
|
49:46,1 |
49:57,4 |
17:13,7 |
04:58 |
|
209 |
208 |
zawodnik anonimowy
|
M (185) |
M20 (38) |
|
POL |
|
|
49:46,5 |
50:12,5 |
17:14,1 |
04:58 |
|
210 |
359 |
Micorek Michał
|
M (186) |
M20 (39) |
|
POL |
|
Wilkowice
|
49:46,5 |
50:13,3 |
17:14,1 |
04:58 |
|
211 |
303 |
Bystrykowski Marcin
|
M (187) |
M40 (59) |
|
POL |
|
Jastrzębie-Zdrój
|
49:51,7 |
50:04,6 |
17:19,3 |
04:59 |
|
212 |
360 |
Mikołajek Kamil
|
M (188) |
M30 (68) |
|
POL |
|
Wilkowice
|
49:54,3 |
50:22,1 |
17:21,9 |
04:59 |
|
213 |
984 |
Chmielewski Artur
|
M (189) |
M40 (60) |
|
POL |
Team Papry
|
Tychy
|
49:55,2 |
50:13,6 |
17:22,8 |
04:59 |
|
214 |
833 |
Wereszczyński Kamil
|
M (190) |
M30 (69) |
|
POL |
|
Jastrzębie-Zdrój
|
49:56,1 |
50:18,3 |
17:23,7 |
04:59 |
|
215 |
3958 |
Bukowski Jakub
|
M (191) |
M20 (40) |
Mieszkaniec-M (42) |
POL |
Rozbiegamy To Miasto - Czechowice-Dziedzice
|
Czechowice-Dziedzice
|
49:56,5 |
50:14,2 |
17:24,1 |
04:59 |
|
216 |
52 |
Torbiński Wiesław
|
M (192) |
M60 (5) |
|
POL |
Szare Morsy
|
Jastrzębie-Zdrój
|
49:56,7 |
50:13,4 |
17:24,3 |
04:59 |
|
217 |
395 |
Połowczuk Krzysztof
|
M (193) |
M20 (41) |
Mieszkaniec-M (43) |
POL |
|
Czechowice-Dziedzice
|
49:58,7 |
50:25,1 |
17:26,3 |
04:59 |
|
218 |
5000 |
Nowak Mariusz
|
M (194) |
M40 (61) |
Mieszkaniec-M (44) |
POL |
Rozbiegamy To Miasto - Czechowice-Dziedzice
|
Czechowice-Dziedzice
|
49:59,5 |
50:15,0 |
17:27,1 |
04:59 |
|
219 |
966 |
Gawlak Robert
|
M (195) |
M30 (70) |
Mieszkaniec-M (45) |
POL |
Rozbiegamy To Miasto - Czechowice-Dziedzice
|
Czechowice-Dziedzice
|
50:00,9 |
50:51,3 |
17:28,5 |
05:00 |
|
220 |
114 |
Kiełkowska Maria
|
K (25) |
K30 (9) |
|
POL |
SPOT Pszczyna
|
Pszczyna
|
50:14,9 |
50:24,2 |
17:42,5 |
05:01 |
|
221 |
11 |
Chrobok Michał
|
M (196) |
M30 (71) |
|
POL |
Run Patola
|
Gołkowice
|
50:22,5 |
50:43,0 |
17:50,1 |
05:02 |
|
222 |
163 |
Byrtus Józef
|
M (197) |
M20 (42) |
|
POL |
Husaria Race Team
|
Jaworzynka
|
50:22,7 |
50:40,7 |
17:50,3 |
05:02 |
|
223 |
690 |
Sawiak Przemysław
|
M (198) |
M30 (72) |
|
POL |
|
Landek
|
50:24,1 |
50:27,6 |
17:51,7 |
05:02 |
|
224 |
392 |
Płonka Paweł
|
M (199) |
M50 (16) |
|
POL |
Stajnia Komarów
|
Nowa Wieś
|
50:24,7 |
50:49,6 |
17:52,3 |
05:02 |
|
225 |
322 |
Kuczera Tomasz
|
M (200) |
M40 (62) |
|
POL |
|
Jasienica
|
50:27,2 |
50:27,2 |
17:54,8 |
05:02 |
|
226 |
998 |
Łaciak Szymon
|
M (201) |
M30 (73) |
|
POL |
|
Łaziska Górne
|
50:34,5 |
50:35,8 |
18:02,1 |
05:03 |
|
227 |
292 |
Kłaptocz Mirosław
|
M (202) |
M50 (17) |
Mieszkaniec-M (46) |
POL |
|
Czechowice-Dziedzice
|
50:38,9 |
51:05,2 |
18:06,5 |
05:03 |
|
228 |
3 |
Pietrasz Krzysztof
|
M (203) |
M30 (74) |
|
POL |
RunPatola
|
Radlin
|
50:42,5 |
50:42,5 |
18:10,1 |
05:04 |
|
229 |
413 |
Norymberczyk Sylwia
|
K (26) |
K30 (10) |
|
POL |
|
Stara Wieś
|
50:43,1 |
51:06,7 |
18:10,7 |
05:04 |
|
230 |
478 |
Zwaliski Krzysztof
|
M (204) |
M20 (43) |
Mieszkaniec-M (47) |
POL |
Nie Przestawaj Marzyć!
|
Czechowice-Dziedzice
|
50:54,3 |
51:04,6 |
18:21,9 |
05:05 |
|
231 |
606 |
Frey Krzysztof
|
M (205) |
M40 (63) |
Mieszkaniec-M (48) |
POL |
|
Czechowice-Dziedzice
|
50:57,3 |
51:19,8 |
18:24,9 |
05:05 |
|
232 |
62 |
Karciński Paweł
|
M (206) |
M30 (75) |
|
POL |
|
Żywiec
|
50:58,3 |
51:03,3 |
18:25,9 |
05:05 |
|
233 |
560 |
Lorenz Janusz
|
M (207) |
M60 (6) |
|
POL |
NUTREND BIEGA
|
Bielsko-Biała
|
50:59,2 |
51:22,1 |
18:26,8 |
05:05 |
|
234 |
989 |
Kopeć Adam
|
M (208) |
M40 (64) |
Mieszkaniec-M (49) |
POL |
|
Czechowice-Dziedzice
|
51:00,9 |
51:27,0 |
18:28,5 |
05:06 |
|
235 |
77 |
Szewczyk Katarzyna
|
K (27) |
K20 (8) |
Mieszkaniec-K (6) |
POL |
Forum Górski Świat
|
Czechowice-Dziedzice
|
51:01,2 |
51:20,5 |
18:28,8 |
05:06 |
|
236 |
124 |
Janusz Barbara
|
K (28) |
K40 (9) |
|
POL |
|
Kaniów
|
51:01,8 |
51:17,9 |
18:29,4 |
05:06 |
|
237 |
148 |
Szarek Paweł
|
M (209) |
M40 (65) |
Mieszkaniec-M (50) |
POL |
Biegający Zabrzeg
|
Zabrzeg
|
51:01,9 |
51:05,9 |
18:29,5 |
05:06 |
|
238 |
374 |
Orawski Robert
|
M (210) |
M50 (18) |
|
POL |
MIKI
|
Skoczów
|
51:04,6 |
51:04,6 |
18:32,2 |
05:06 |
|
239 |
964 |
Pyć Andrzej
|
M (211) |
M40 (66) |
|
POL |
|
Jasienica
|
51:04,6 |
51:19,9 |
18:32,2 |
05:06 |
|
240 |
234 |
Wisła Grzegorz
|
M (212) |
M30 (76) |
|
POL |
TI Automotive
|
Bielsko-Biała
|
51:09,2 |
51:29,4 |
18:36,8 |
05:06 |
|
241 |
309 |
Gorzelak Joanna
|
K (29) |
K30 (11) |
|
POL |
Kobiety na 5+
|
Jastrzębie-Zdrój
|
51:11,8 |
51:35,9 |
18:39,4 |
05:07 |
|
242 |
89 |
Wieronski Grzegorz
|
M (213) |
M20 (44) |
|
POL |
KoperTeam
|
Kęty
|
51:13,1 |
51:35,3 |
18:40,7 |
05:07 |
|
243 |
963 |
Religa Kinga
|
K (30) |
K40 (10) |
|
POL |
|
Tychy
|
51:15,0 |
51:49,7 |
18:42,6 |
05:07 |
|
244 |
181 |
Radkiewicz Łukasz
|
M (214) |
M30 (77) |
|
POL |
|
Bielsko-Biała
|
51:16,7 |
51:32,0 |
18:44,3 |
05:07 |
|
245 |
500 |
Koczur Jakub
|
M (215) |
M20 (45) |
|
POL |
TI Automotive
|
Bielsko-Biała
|
51:21,8 |
51:42,4 |
18:49,4 |
05:08 |
|
246 |
272 |
Głębocki Grzegorz
|
M (216) |
M40 (67) |
|
POL |
Biegam sobie
|
Bielsko-Biała
|
51:30,1 |
51:53,2 |
18:57,7 |
05:09 |
|
247 |
505 |
Wydra Szymon
|
M (217) |
M20 (46) |
Mieszkaniec-M (51) |
POL |
|
Czechowice-Dziedzice
|
51:34,5 |
51:57,9 |
19:02,1 |
05:09 |
|
248 |
481 |
Boratyński Krzysztof
|
M (218) |
M40 (68) |
|
POL |
|
Bielsko-Biała
|
51:39,9 |
52:15,1 |
19:07,5 |
05:09 |
|
249 |
168 |
Babinski Zbigniew
|
M (219) |
M60 (7) |
|
POL |
|
Bulowice
|
51:43,7 |
51:56,5 |
19:11,3 |
05:10 |
|
250 |
209 |
Danikiewicz Dawid
|
M (220) |
M16 (4) |
Mieszkaniec-M (52) |
POL |
Rozbiegamy To Miasto - Czechowice-Dziedzice
|
Czechowice-Dziedzice
|
51:43,8 |
52:19,2 |
19:11,4 |
05:10 |
|
251 |
205 |
Wnętrzak Krzysztof
|
M (221) |
M40 (69) |
|
POL |
|
Gilowice
|
51:45,5 |
52:05,4 |
19:13,1 |
05:10 |
|
252 |
258 |
Grzegorzek Czesław
|
M (222) |
M50 (19) |
|
POL |
KTK WANDRUS ŻORY
|
Palowice
|
51:47,0 |
51:51,8 |
19:14,6 |
05:10 |
|
253 |
260 |
Grzyb Leszek
|
M (223) |
M30 (78) |
|
POL |
KAC RUNNERS
|
Łąka
|
51:49,7 |
51:55,6 |
19:17,3 |
05:10 |
|
254 |
81 |
Kosko Krzysztof
|
M (224) |
M30 (79) |
Mieszkaniec-M (53) |
POL |
Rozbiegamy To Miasto - Czechowice-Dziedzice
|
Czechowice-Dziedzice
|
51:52,7 |
52:08,1 |
19:20,3 |
05:11 |
|
255 |
214 |
Janusz Jarosław
|
M (225) |
M40 (70) |
Mieszkaniec-M (54) |
POL |
NUTREND BIEGA
|
Czechowice-Dziedzice
|
51:53,5 |
52:28,9 |
19:21,1 |
05:11 |
|
256 |
362 |
Nowak Henryk
|
M (226) |
M60 (8) |
|
POL |
|
Dąbrowa Górnicza
|
51:53,8 |
52:31,7 |
19:21,4 |
05:11 |
|
257 |
717 |
Piech Michał
|
M (227) |
M40 (71) |
|
POL |
ALUSTAL
|
Studzienice
|
51:55,6 |
51:55,6 |
19:23,2 |
05:11 |
|
258 |
326 |
Kudyba Pawel
|
M (228) |
M40 (72) |
|
POL |
|
Ćwiklice
|
51:56,5 |
52:09,0 |
19:24,1 |
05:11 |
|
259 |
275 |
Pala Aleksandra
|
K (31) |
K40 (11) |
|
POL |
|
Łąka
|
51:57,8 |
52:08,4 |
19:25,4 |
05:11 |
|
260 |
308 |
Krakowski Wojciech
|
M (229) |
M40 (73) |
|
POL |
|
Bielsko-Biała
|
52:00,2 |
52:32,0 |
19:27,8 |
05:12 |
|
261 |
461 |
Walter Paweł
|
M (230) |
M30 (80) |
|
POL |
|
Bielsko-Biała
|
52:04,4 |
52:55,4 |
19:32,0 |
05:12 |
|
262 |
232 |
Pawlik Mateusz
|
M (231) |
M20 (47) |
Mieszkaniec-M (55) |
POL |
|
Czechowice-Dziedzice
|
52:10,2 |
52:52,6 |
19:37,8 |
05:13 |
|
263 |
34 |
Pala Mariusz
|
M (232) |
M30 (81) |
|
POL |
KOKO DŻAMBO I DO PRZODU
|
Pszczyna
|
52:14,9 |
52:31,6 |
19:42,5 |
05:13 |
|
264 |
135 |
Kowalczyk Dariusz
|
M (233) |
M40 (74) |
|
POL |
|
Suszec
|
52:17,5 |
52:27,3 |
19:45,1 |
05:13 |
|
265 |
463 |
Wawro Marcin
|
M (234) |
M50 (20) |
|
POL |
|
Jawiszowice
|
52:18,0 |
52:35,1 |
19:45,6 |
05:13 |
|
266 |
464 |
Przybyła Adam
|
M (235) |
M30 (82) |
|
POL |
|
Pszczyna
|
52:21,0 |
52:54,2 |
19:48,6 |
05:14 |
|
267 |
142 |
Jaworski Mateusz
|
M (236) |
M30 (83) |
|
POL |
|
Bielsko-Biała
|
52:21,4 |
52:37,0 |
19:49,0 |
05:14 |
|
268 |
738 |
Pietyra Anita
|
K (32) |
K30 (12) |
|
POL |
|
Bielsko-Biała
|
52:21,6 |
52:43,2 |
19:49,2 |
05:14 |
|
269 |
171 |
Malinowska Małgorzata
|
K (33) |
K40 (12) |
|
POL |
Powoli do celu
|
Gilowice gm. Miedźna
|
52:29,3 |
52:56,8 |
19:56,9 |
05:14 |
|
270 |
122 |
Stolarczyk Patryk
|
M (237) |
M16 (5) |
|
POL |
Night Runners Gliwice
|
Gliwice
|
52:32,4 |
52:57,3 |
20:00,0 |
05:15 |
|
271 |
696 |
Raszka Janusz
|
M (238) |
M50 (21) |
|
POL |
Olza Cieszyn
|
Cieszyn
|
52:32,6 |
53:00,7 |
20:00,2 |
05:15 |
|
272 |
276 |
Kalita Anna
|
K (34) |
K40 (13) |
|
POL |
CTS
|
Jaworze
|
52:38,8 |
52:59,4 |
20:06,4 |
05:15 |
|
273 |
775 |
Kopeć Natalia
|
K (35) |
K40 (14) |
Mieszkaniec-K (7) |
POL |
|
Czechowice-Dziedzice
|
52:38,9 |
53:04,8 |
20:06,5 |
05:15 |
|
274 |
141 |
Kupczewski Tymoteusz
|
M (239) |
M40 (75) |
Mieszkaniec-M (56) |
POL |
Rozbiegamy To Miasto - Czechowice-Dziedzice
|
Czechowice-Dziedzice
|
52:39,2 |
53:06,6 |
20:06,8 |
05:15 |
|
275 |
238 |
Gawroński Ireneusz
|
M (240) |
M50 (22) |
Mieszkaniec-M (57) |
POL |
|
Czechowice-Dziedzice
|
52:39,8 |
53:12,4 |
20:07,4 |
05:15 |
|
276 |
369 |
Czylok Tomasz
|
M (241) |
M40 (76) |
|
POL |
|
Kaniów
|
52:40,4 |
53:08,9 |
20:08,0 |
05:16 |
|
277 |
842 |
Mola Mariusz
|
M (242) |
M40 (77) |
|
POL |
|
Katowice
|
52:41,4 |
52:51,0 |
20:09,0 |
05:16 |
|
278 |
972 |
Domin-Zbyl Agnieszka
|
K (36) |
K40 (15) |
|
POL |
|
Jastrzębie-Zdrój
|
52:50,0 |
53:17,4 |
20:17,6 |
05:17 |
|
279 |
747 |
Szczurek Lena
|
K (37) |
K30 (13) |
|
POL |
|
Knurów
|
52:55,8 |
53:15,6 |
20:23,4 |
05:17 |
|
280 |
403 |
Pustelnik Dominik
|
M (243) |
M30 (84) |
Mieszkaniec-M (58) |
POL |
|
Czechowice-Dziedzice
|
52:56,1 |
53:11,2 |
20:23,7 |
05:17 |
|
281 |
57 |
Kawałek-Lasik Patrycja
|
K (38) |
K40 (16) |
|
POL |
TI Automotive
|
Bielsko-Biała
|
53:00,8 |
53:07,9 |
20:28,4 |
05:18 |
|
282 |
997 |
Stawowczyk Damian
|
M (244) |
M30 (85) |
|
POL |
|
Bielsko-Biała
|
53:01,4 |
53:54,7 |
20:29,0 |
05:18 |
|
283 |
356 |
Stulka Krzysztof
|
M (245) |
M30 (86) |
|
POL |
Jorgus Team
|
Tychy
|
53:08,8 |
53:15,7 |
20:36,4 |
05:18 |
|
284 |
227 |
Fijak Maciej
|
M (246) |
M40 (78) |
|
POL |
Improdex Team
|
Bielsko-Biała
|
53:09,1 |
53:44,0 |
20:36,7 |
05:18 |
|
285 |
129 |
Komajda Barbara
|
K (39) |
K30 (14) |
|
POL |
Olza Cieszyn
|
Cieszyn
|
53:09,9 |
53:37,6 |
20:37,5 |
05:18 |
|
286 |
139 |
Nowicka Urszula
|
K (40) |
K40 (17) |
Mieszkaniec-K (8) |
POL |
|
Czechowice-Dziedzice
|
53:10,2 |
53:44,3 |
20:37,8 |
05:19 |
|
287 |
499 |
Pełka Urszula
|
K (41) |
K40 (18) |
|
POL |
Akademia Biegania w Świerklanach
|
Świerklany
|
53:11,6 |
53:11,6 |
20:39,2 |
05:19 |
|
288 |
239 |
Kluka Barbara
|
K (42) |
K40 (19) |
|
POL |
|
Bestwinka
|
53:12,6 |
53:36,2 |
20:40,2 |
05:19 |
|
289 |
97 |
Frydrych Patryk
|
M (247) |
M20 (48) |
|
POL |
Run Patola
|
Pszów
|
53:13,5 |
53:34,0 |
20:41,1 |
05:19 |
|
290 |
418 |
Sarapata Dawid
|
M (248) |
M20 (49) |
|
POL |
|
Żywiec
|
53:15,4 |
53:21,0 |
20:43,0 |
05:19 |
|
291 |
347 |
Małysz Barbara
|
K (43) |
K30 (15) |
Mieszkaniec-K (9) |
POL |
Rozbiegamy To Miasto - Czechowice-Dziedzice
|
Czechowice-Dziedzice
|
53:16,5 |
53:35,0 |
20:44,1 |
05:19 |
|
292 |
959 |
Lagan Karolina
|
K (44) |
K20 (9) |
|
POL |
irons
|
Lędziny
|
53:27,5 |
53:34,7 |
20:55,1 |
05:20 |
|
293 |
79 |
Doman Łukasz
|
M (249) |
M30 (87) |
|
POL |
Socios Silesia
|
Ruda Śląska
|
53:33,6 |
53:54,3 |
21:01,2 |
05:21 |
|
294 |
600 |
Wronowicz Marcin
|
M (250) |
M40 (79) |
|
POL |
|
Kaniów
|
53:33,6 |
53:54,8 |
21:01,2 |
05:21 |
|
295 |
120 |
Piecha Łukasz
|
M (251) |
M30 (88) |
Mieszkaniec-M (59) |
POL |
|
Czechowice-Dziedzice
|
53:35,1 |
53:58,3 |
21:02,7 |
05:21 |
|
296 |
213 |
Borucki Dariusz
|
M (252) |
M30 (89) |
|
POL |
|
Kończyce Małe
|
53:35,8 |
53:52,6 |
21:03,4 |
05:21 |
|
297 |
277 |
Stolarczyk Robert
|
M (253) |
M40 (80) |
|
POL |
Night Runners Gliwice
|
Gliwice
|
53:37,2 |
54:02,0 |
21:04,8 |
05:21 |
|
298 |
82 |
Nowak Łukasz
|
M (254) |
M30 (90) |
|
POL |
|
Pszczyna
|
53:38,7 |
54:06,5 |
21:06,3 |
05:21 |
|
299 |
67 |
Mazur Arkadiusz
|
M (255) |
M30 (91) |
|
POL |
TI Automotive
|
Międzyrzecze Dolne
|
53:39,6 |
54:01,4 |
21:07,2 |
05:21 |
|
300 |
792 |
Ogrocka Agnieszka
|
K (45) |
K20 (10) |
|
POL |
HUTA RUN
|
Brenna
|
53:41,6 |
54:16,3 |
21:09,2 |
05:22 |
|
301 |
988 |
Kopcoń Mateusz
|
M (256) |
M30 (92) |
Mieszkaniec-M (60) |
POL |
Enigma Czechowice
|
Czechowice-Dziedzice
|
53:42,2 |
54:17,1 |
21:09,8 |
05:22 |
|
302 |
24 |
Guzdek Janusz
|
M (257) |
M30 (93) |
|
POL |
|
Mazańcowice
|
53:45,8 |
54:08,5 |
21:13,4 |
05:22 |
|
303 |
161 |
Wawro Tomasz
|
M (258) |
M30 (94) |
|
POL |
|
Tychy
|
53:47,5 |
54:16,3 |
21:15,1 |
05:22 |
|
304 |
616 |
Dziubek Dominika
|
K (46) |
K20 (11) |
|
POL |
|
Zasole Bielańskie
|
53:48,6 |
54:16,3 |
21:16,2 |
05:22 |
|
305 |
518 |
Gąsowski Szymon
|
M (259) |
M30 (95) |
|
POL |
|
Bielsko-Biała
|
53:50,1 |
54:40,5 |
21:17,7 |
05:23 |
|
306 |
676 |
Trepka Rafał
|
M (260) |
M30 (96) |
Mieszkaniec-M (61) |
POL |
AMATOR
|
Czechowice-Dziedzice
|
53:57,2 |
54:38,9 |
21:24,8 |
05:23 |
|
307 |
1111 |
Trzcina Bartosz
|
M (261) |
M40 (81) |
Mieszkaniec-M (62) |
POL |
|
Czechowice-Dziedzice
|
53:58,0 |
54:10,0 |
21:25,6 |
05:23 |
|
308 |
136 |
Falkiewicz Aldona
|
K (47) |
K40 (20) |
|
POL |
Team Papry
|
Tychy
|
54:04,1 |
54:22,2 |
21:31,7 |
05:24 |
|
309 |
211 |
Wójcik Marcin
|
M (262) |
M40 (82) |
Mieszkaniec-M (63) |
POL |
|
Czechowice-Dziedzice
|
54:06,6 |
54:54,4 |
21:34,2 |
05:24 |
|
310 |
431 |
Szalińska Sylwia
|
K (48) |
K20 (12) |
|
POL |
|
Rogów
|
54:06,8 |
54:30,6 |
21:34,4 |
05:24 |
|
311 |
398 |
Puczka Bartłomiej
|
M (263) |
M20 (50) |
Mieszkaniec-M (64) |
POL |
ZF
|
Czechowice-Dziedzice
|
54:12,5 |
54:35,0 |
21:40,1 |
05:25 |
|
312 |
346 |
Malik Alicja
|
K (49) |
K16 (1) |
|
POL |
|
Bełk
|
54:12,8 |
54:25,4 |
21:40,4 |
05:25 |
|
313 |
320 |
Krzystała Paweł
|
M (264) |
M16 (6) |
|
POL |
|
Czerwionka
|
54:13,7 |
54:26,6 |
21:41,3 |
05:25 |
|
314 |
509 |
Bieniek Mateusz
|
M (265) |
M20 (51) |
Mieszkaniec-M (65) |
POL |
|
Czechowice-Dziedzice
|
54:22,8 |
54:51,0 |
21:50,4 |
05:26 |
|
315 |
207 |
Borgieł Marek
|
M (266) |
M20 (52) |
Mieszkaniec-M (66) |
POL |
ZF
|
Czechowice-Dziedzice
|
54:25,2 |
54:42,5 |
21:52,8 |
05:26 |
|
316 |
73 |
Podbioł Dorota
|
K (50) |
K40 (21) |
|
POL |
Jankofans Myto
|
Jankowice
|
54:27,5 |
54:35,6 |
21:55,1 |
05:26 |
|
317 |
91 |
Poradzisz Jarosław
|
M (267) |
M20 (53) |
|
POL |
|
Lędziny
|
54:27,8 |
54:46,0 |
21:55,4 |
05:26 |
|
318 |
477 |
Bieroński Jan
|
M (268) |
M50 (23) |
|
POL |
|
Dankowice
|
54:29,3 |
55:07,8 |
21:56,9 |
05:26 |
|
319 |
9 |
Dziewiątka Marek
|
M (269) |
M50 (24) |
Mieszkaniec-M (67) |
POL |
Rozbiegamy To Miasto - Czechowice-Dziedzice
|
Czechowice-Dziedzice
|
54:31,3 |
54:50,7 |
21:58,9 |
05:27 |
|
320 |
324 |
Kuć Krzysztof
|
M (270) |
M30 (97) |
|
POL |
KMP Bytom
|
Bytom
|
54:32,4 |
55:05,3 |
22:00,0 |
05:27 |
|
321 |
113 |
Fiedor Tomasz
|
M (271) |
M20 (54) |
|
POL |
Husaria Race Team
|
Koniaków
|
54:32,6 |
54:51,4 |
22:00,2 |
05:27 |
|
322 |
430 |
Kipping Magdalena
|
K (51) |
K40 (22) |
|
POL |
|
Bielsko-Biała
|
54:32,7 |
54:59,5 |
22:00,3 |
05:27 |
|
323 |
219 |
Dziadek Adrian
|
M (272) |
M40 (83) |
|
POL |
|
Międzyrzecze Górne
|
54:37,1 |
54:51,6 |
22:04,7 |
05:27 |
|
324 |
4 |
Świerkot Przemek
|
M (273) |
M30 (98) |
Mieszkaniec-M (68) |
POL |
Kaj Ta Meta
|
Ligota
|
54:38,3 |
55:19,1 |
22:05,9 |
05:27 |
|
325 |
85 |
Duraj Magdalena
|
K (52) |
K30 (16) |
|
POL |
|
Bystra
|
54:39,1 |
55:11,1 |
22:06,7 |
05:27 |
|
326 |
241 |
Świeca Marcin
|
M (274) |
M40 (84) |
|
POL |
Fundacja Pomocy Goldenom Aurea
|
Górki Wielkie
|
54:39,3 |
55:07,8 |
22:06,9 |
05:27 |
|
327 |
409 |
Ramza Łukasz
|
M (275) |
M40 (85) |
|
POL |
|
Kaniów
|
54:39,4 |
55:19,6 |
22:07,0 |
05:27 |
|
328 |
458 |
Waleczek Krzysztof
|
M (276) |
M50 (25) |
|
POL |
Łąka biega
|
Łąka
|
54:40,9 |
54:57,0 |
22:08,5 |
05:28 |
|
329 |
367 |
Norymberczyk Barbara
|
K (53) |
K20 (13) |
|
POL |
|
Stara Wieś
|
54:44,8 |
55:18,3 |
22:12,4 |
05:28 |
|
330 |
90 |
Duraj Dariusz
|
M (277) |
M30 (99) |
|
POL |
Wkurw_team
|
Bystra
|
54:44,9 |
55:17,1 |
22:12,5 |
05:28 |
|
331 |
319 |
Krzemień Adrian
|
M (278) |
M40 (86) |
|
POL |
ŚLONSKIE TAŚMOLOTY
|
Jaworze
|
54:45,1 |
54:45,1 |
22:12,7 |
05:28 |
|
332 |
262 |
Guzdek Piotr
|
M (279) |
M30 (100) |
Mieszkaniec-M (69) |
POL |
|
Czechowice-Dziedzice
|
54:45,4 |
55:19,7 |
22:13,0 |
05:28 |
|
333 |
166 |
Kowalska Natalia
|
K (54) |
K20 (14) |
Mieszkaniec-K (10) |
POL |
Eaton Running Team
|
Czechowice-Dziedzice
|
54:45,9 |
55:25,9 |
22:13,5 |
05:28 |
|
334 |
200 |
Lebryk Sebastian
|
M (280) |
M30 (101) |
Mieszkaniec-M (70) |
POL |
|
Czechowice-Dziedzice
|
54:50,7 |
55:25,0 |
22:18,3 |
05:29 |
|
335 |
986 |
Jonkisz Paweł
|
M (281) |
M30 (102) |
Mieszkaniec-M (71) |
POL |
|
Zabrzeg
|
54:51,4 |
55:16,4 |
22:19,0 |
05:29 |
|
336 |
838 |
Dźwigoń Andrzej
|
M (282) |
M40 (87) |
|
POL |
UMKS Kęczanin
|
Nowa Wieś
|
54:51,8 |
55:16,3 |
22:19,4 |
05:29 |
|
337 |
385 |
Piczak Jarosław
|
M (283) |
M40 (88) |
|
POL |
Jabłuszkowa
|
Kozy
|
54:52,0 |
55:21,3 |
22:19,6 |
05:29 |
|
338 |
487 |
Kuczek Artur
|
M (284) |
M30 (103) |
|
POL |
|
Międzyrzecze
|
54:53,4 |
55:04,2 |
22:21,0 |
05:29 |
|
339 |
5500 |
Pastwa Grzegorz
|
M (285) |
M40 (89) |
|
POL |
Ultra Beskid Sport
|
Jasienica
|
55:01,9 |
55:34,3 |
22:29,5 |
05:30 |
|
340 |
283 |
Kasperek Grzegorz
|
M (286) |
M40 (90) |
|
POL |
|
Międzybrodzie Bialskie
|
55:03,6 |
55:30,9 |
22:31,2 |
05:30 |
|
341 |
490 |
Chmielewski Karol
|
M (287) |
M30 (104) |
|
POL |
ZF
|
Stara Wieś
|
55:06,4 |
55:38,2 |
22:34,0 |
05:30 |
|
342 |
489 |
Szymański Jacek
|
M (288) |
M30 (105) |
|
POL |
|
Bielsko-BIała
|
55:08,2 |
55:35,0 |
22:35,8 |
05:30 |
|
343 |
646 |
Mędrala Czesław
|
M (289) |
M60 (9) |
|
POL |
Mędrala Team
|
Bielsko-Biała
|
55:08,4 |
55:29,9 |
22:36,0 |
05:30 |
|
344 |
204 |
Ciszek Paulina
|
K (55) |
K20 (15) |
|
POL |
|
Kraków
|
55:09,2 |
55:28,8 |
22:36,8 |
05:30 |
|
345 |
502 |
Faron Paweł
|
M (290) |
M30 (106) |
Mieszkaniec-M (72) |
POL |
|
Czechowice-Dziedzice
|
55:16,2 |
55:24,1 |
22:43,8 |
05:31 |
|
346 |
400 |
Cofalik Gabriela
|
K (56) |
K40 (23) |
|
POL |
Akademia Biegania w Świerklanach
|
Świerklany
|
55:19,7 |
55:38,2 |
22:47,3 |
05:31 |
|
347 |
540 |
Petryna Sambor
|
M (291) |
M20 (55) |
Mieszkaniec-M (73) |
POL |
Rozbiegamy To Miasto - Czechowice-Dziedzice
|
Czechowice-Dziedzice
|
55:21,5 |
55:35,9 |
22:49,1 |
05:32 |
|
348 |
415 |
Regiec Agnieszka
|
K (57) |
K20 (16) |
|
POL |
|
Kraków
|
55:24,8 |
55:44,1 |
22:52,4 |
05:32 |
|
349 |
5459 |
Londzin Marcin
|
M (292) |
M20 (56) |
Mieszkaniec-M (74) |
POL |
Rozbiegamy To Miasto - Czechowice-Dziedzice
|
Czechowice-Dziedzice
|
55:24,9 |
55:44,7 |
22:52,5 |
05:32 |
|
350 |
43 |
Zaklikiewicz Piotr
|
M (293) |
M40 (91) |
|
POL |
|
Bielsko-Biała
|
55:28,1 |
55:58,2 |
22:55,7 |
05:32 |
|
351 |
65 |
Nalewajka Wioleta
|
K (58) |
K40 (24) |
|
POL |
Kobiety na 5+
|
Jastrzębie-Zdrój
|
55:34,3 |
55:59,3 |
23:01,9 |
05:33 |
|
352 |
613 |
Włodyka Włodzimierz
|
M (294) |
M40 (92) |
Mieszkaniec-M (75) |
POL |
SV Środek
|
Czechowice-Dziedzice
|
55:37,4 |
56:25,1 |
23:05,0 |
05:33 |
|
353 |
414 |
Raźniak Beata
|
K (59) |
K40 (25) |
|
POL |
Kobiety na 5+
|
Jastrzębie-Zdrój
|
55:38,0 |
56:00,0 |
23:05,6 |
05:33 |
|
354 |
1954 |
Morawski Aleksander
|
M (295) |
M60 (10) |
Mieszkaniec-M (76) |
POL |
Rozbiegamy To Miasto - Czechowice-Dziedzice
|
Czechowice-Dziedzice
|
55:38,9 |
55:57,5 |
23:06,5 |
05:33 |
|
355 |
12 |
Kempys Marcelina
|
K (60) |
K30 (17) |
|
POL |
|
Bielsko-Biała
|
55:39,0 |
56:01,9 |
23:06,6 |
05:33 |
|
356 |
224 |
Martin Aurelie
|
K (61) |
K20 (17) |
|
POL |
|
Pietrzykowice
|
55:41,1 |
56:12,6 |
23:08,7 |
05:34 |
|
357 |
194 |
Rataj Arkadiusz
|
M (296) |
M40 (93) |
Mieszkaniec-M (77) |
POL |
|
Czechowice-Dziedzice
|
55:42,2 |
55:42,2 |
23:09,8 |
05:34 |
|
358 |
777 |
Czarnacki Piotr
|
M (297) |
M50 (26) |
Mieszkaniec-M (78) |
POL |
Rozbiegamy To Miasto - Czechowice-Dziedzice
|
Czechowice-Dziedzice
|
55:45,9 |
56:12,8 |
23:13,5 |
05:34 |
|
359 |
655 |
Panek Sławomir
|
M (298) |
M20 (57) |
Mieszkaniec-M (79) |
POL |
|
Ligota
|
55:46,8 |
56:30,2 |
23:14,4 |
05:34 |
|
360 |
172 |
Hristova-Kosobudzka Daria
|
K (62) |
K30 (18) |
|
POL |
SPOT Pszczyna
|
Pszczyna
|
55:48,9 |
56:18,5 |
23:16,5 |
05:34 |
|
361 |
261 |
Gunia Piotr
|
M (299) |
M16 (7) |
|
POL |
|
Bielsko-Biała
|
55:49,0 |
56:22,5 |
23:16,6 |
05:34 |
|
362 |
647 |
Suszyński Zbigniew
|
M (300) |
M50 (27) |
|
POL |
|
Suszec
|
55:54,0 |
55:54,0 |
23:21,6 |
05:35 |
|
363 |
429 |
Sysak Tomasz
|
M (301) |
M30 (107) |
|
POL |
|
Bielany
|
55:56,8 |
56:30,6 |
23:24,4 |
05:35 |
|
364 |
19 |
Surmiak Dawid
|
M (302) |
M20 (58) |
Mieszkaniec-M (80) |
POL |
|
Czechowice-Dziedzice
|
56:08,2 |
56:38,9 |
23:35,8 |
05:36 |
|
365 |
382 |
Głąb Bogusław
|
M (303) |
M30 (108) |
|
POL |
SHILOH RUNNERS
|
Dankowice
|
56:13,8 |
56:46,1 |
23:41,4 |
05:37 |
|
366 |
162 |
Bryś Sebastian
|
M (304) |
M40 (94) |
|
POL |
|
Bielsko-Biała
|
56:14,2 |
56:47,0 |
23:41,8 |
05:37 |
|
367 |
312 |
Szweda Emil
|
M (305) |
M50 (28) |
Mieszkaniec-M (81) |
POL |
|
Czechowice-Dziedzice
|
56:22,5 |
56:51,9 |
23:50,1 |
05:38 |
|
368 |
327 |
Kukurudza Bartosz
|
M (306) |
M30 (109) |
|
POL |
Miraz Race Team
|
Smolnica
|
56:25,9 |
56:56,6 |
23:53,5 |
05:38 |
|
369 |
236 |
Rakowska Marta
|
K (63) |
K20 (18) |
|
POL |
Centrum Rehabilitacji i Sportu Mateusz Rakowski
|
Jaworze
|
56:26,7 |
56:48,7 |
23:54,3 |
05:38 |
|
370 |
64 |
Kyrcz Barbara
|
K (64) |
K30 (19) |
|
POL |
|
Dankowice
|
56:26,8 |
57:22,9 |
23:54,4 |
05:38 |
|
371 |
421 |
Kyrcz Mirosław
|
M (307) |
M30 (110) |
|
POL |
MirasTEAM
|
Dankowice
|
56:28,2 |
57:23,0 |
23:55,8 |
05:38 |
|
372 |
439 |
Tokarz Agnieszka
|
K (65) |
K30 (20) |
|
POL |
Team Papry
|
Tychy
|
56:30,9 |
56:49,9 |
23:58,5 |
05:39 |
|
373 |
247 |
Bielecki Rafał
|
M (308) |
M50 (29) |
Mieszkaniec-M (82) |
POL |
Biegający Zabrzeg
|
Zabrzeg
|
56:31,6 |
56:45,6 |
23:59,2 |
05:39 |
|
374 |
363 |
Nadolska Katarzyna
|
K (66) |
K30 (21) |
|
POL |
|
Kobiernice
|
56:35,9 |
57:00,1 |
24:03,5 |
05:39 |
|
375 |
300 |
Brończyk Ariel
|
M (309) |
M30 (111) |
|
POL |
rozBBiegane Komorowice
|
Bielsko-Biała
|
56:38,2 |
57:23,9 |
24:05,8 |
05:39 |
|
376 |
507 |
Kiełkowska Agnieszka
|
K (67) |
K40 (26) |
|
POL |
Kobiety na 5+
|
Jastrzębie-Zdrój
|
56:44,4 |
57:08,9 |
24:12,0 |
05:40 |
|
377 |
107 |
Stebel Piotr
|
M (310) |
M40 (95) |
|
POL |
|
Skoczów
|
57:01,1 |
57:37,8 |
24:28,7 |
05:42 |
|
378 |
397 |
Prończuk Adam
|
M (311) |
M50 (30) |
Mieszkaniec-M (83) |
POL |
Rozbiegamy To Miasto - Czechowice-Dziedzice
|
Czechowice-Dziedzice
|
57:06,8 |
57:54,4 |
24:34,4 |
05:42 |
|
379 |
100 |
Kukla Jacek
|
M (312) |
M40 (96) |
Mieszkaniec-M (84) |
POL |
Ultra Beskid Sport
|
Czechowice-Dziedzice
|
57:06,9 |
57:42,5 |
24:34,5 |
05:42 |
|
380 |
223 |
Szperka Magdalena
|
K (68) |
K40 (27) |
Mieszkaniec-K (11) |
POL |
SPOT Pszczyna
|
Czechowice-Dziedzice
|
57:18,3 |
57:48,1 |
24:45,9 |
05:43 |
|
381 |
16 |
Skotnica Karolina
|
K (69) |
K30 (22) |
|
POL |
SPOT Pszczyna
|
Pszczyna
|
57:19,9 |
57:48,6 |
24:47,5 |
05:43 |
|
382 |
18 |
Porczyńska Patrycja
|
K (70) |
K30 (23) |
|
POL |
SPOT Pszczyna
|
Pszczyna
|
57:20,3 |
57:48,7 |
24:47,9 |
05:44 |
|
383 |
426 |
Stefanów Mirosław
|
M (313) |
M40 (97) |
Mieszkaniec-M (85) |
POL |
WKU BIELSKO-BIAŁA
|
Czechowice-Dziedzice
|
57:29,0 |
58:04,4 |
24:56,6 |
05:44 |
|
384 |
473 |
Zakrzewski Jacek
|
M (314) |
M50 (31) |
|
POL |
|
Dankowice
|
57:31,7 |
58:24,2 |
24:59,3 |
05:45 |
|
385 |
282 |
Żaczek Magdalena
|
K (71) |
K30 (24) |
Mieszkaniec-K (12) |
POL |
MKS KAJAKI CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE
|
Czechowice Dziedzice
|
57:34,2 |
58:02,9 |
25:01,8 |
05:45 |
|
386 |
99 |
Haberny Rafał
|
M (315) |
M40 (98) |
|
POL |
|
Bielsko-Biała
|
57:36,1 |
57:46,8 |
25:03,7 |
05:45 |
|
387 |
102 |
Kubica Wojciech
|
M (316) |
M16 (8) |
Mieszkaniec-M (86) |
POL |
|
Czechowice-Dziedzice
|
57:38,7 |
57:46,6 |
25:06,3 |
05:45 |
|
388 |
483 |
Brończyk Adrian
|
M (317) |
M30 (112) |
|
POL |
rozBBiegane Komorowice
|
Bielsko-Biała
|
57:38,7 |
58:10,0 |
25:06,3 |
05:45 |
|
389 |
422 |
Sobczak Beata
|
K (72) |
K40 (28) |
|
POL |
|
Żory
|
57:39,1 |
57:57,6 |
25:06,7 |
05:45 |
|
390 |
298 |
Betańska Aneta
|
K (73) |
K40 (29) |
|
POL |
Kobiety na 5+
|
Jastrzębie-Zdrój
|
57:39,7 |
58:05,9 |
25:07,3 |
05:45 |
|
391 |
577 |
Sokół- Oleś Ewelina
|
K (74) |
K40 (30) |
|
POL |
RunTeam Pawłowice
|
Pawłowice
|
57:46,2 |
58:03,1 |
25:13,8 |
05:46 |
|
392 |
668 |
Piątek Tomasz
|
M (318) |
M40 (99) |
|
POL |
WILD BUCHAYS
|
Pisarzowice
|
57:46,7 |
57:53,4 |
25:14,3 |
05:46 |
|
393 |
482 |
Puzoń Aleksandra
|
K (75) |
K40 (31) |
|
POL |
Do Porzygu OCR Team
|
Rudzica
|
57:50,1 |
58:19,0 |
25:17,7 |
05:47 |
|
394 |
134 |
Maga Marcin
|
M (319) |
M20 (59) |
Mieszkaniec-M (87) |
POL |
ZF
|
Czechowice-Dziedzice
|
57:59,5 |
58:21,9 |
25:27,1 |
05:47 |
|
395 |
453 |
Tyrkacz Marzena
|
K (76) |
K40 (32) |
|
POL |
Team Papry
|
Tychy
|
58:00,3 |
58:19,3 |
25:27,9 |
05:48 |
|
396 |
452 |
Trzcińska Joanna
|
K (77) |
K20 (19) |
|
POL |
Kobiety na 5+
|
Jastrzębie-Zdrój
|
58:06,6 |
58:40,3 |
25:34,2 |
05:48 |
|
397 |
185 |
Chudek Agnieszka
|
K (78) |
K30 (25) |
|
POL |
SPOT Pszczyna
|
Goczałkowice-Zdrój
|
58:07,4 |
58:37,4 |
25:35,0 |
05:48 |
|
398 |
971 |
Zbyl Jacek
|
M (320) |
M40 (100) |
|
POL |
|
Jastrzębie-Zdrój
|
58:08,3 |
58:16,1 |
25:35,9 |
05:48 |
|
399 |
302 |
Szreter Marta
|
K (79) |
K30 (26) |
|
POL |
SGB SAMO SIĘ NIE PRZEBIEGNIE
|
Bukowno
|
58:10,2 |
58:41,2 |
25:37,8 |
05:49 |
|
400 |
165 |
Chałupczak Damian
|
M (321) |
M30 (113) |
|
POL |
SGB SAMO SIĘ NIE PRZEBIEGNIE
|
Sławków
|
58:10,4 |
58:42,1 |
25:38,0 |
05:49 |
|
401 |
399 |
Purc Paweł
|
M (322) |
M30 (114) |
|
POL |
SGB SAMO SIĘ NIE PRZEBIEGNIE
|
Sławków
|
58:10,6 |
58:41,4 |
25:38,2 |
05:49 |
|
402 |
384 |
Stolarzewicz Mariusz
|
M (323) |
M40 (101) |
|
POL |
BIG FAT RUNNER
|
Jawiszowice
|
58:10,9 |
58:54,4 |
25:38,5 |
05:49 |
|
403 |
474 |
Ziętek Jakub
|
M (324) |
M40 (102) |
|
POL |
SGB SAMO SIĘ NIE PRZEBIEGNIE
|
Sławków
|
58:11,1 |
58:41,7 |
25:38,7 |
05:49 |
|
404 |
284 |
Katanowska Elwira
|
K (80) |
K40 (33) |
|
POL |
SGB SAMO SIĘ NIE PRZEBIEGNIE
|
Sławków
|
58:11,2 |
58:41,6 |
25:38,8 |
05:49 |
|
405 |
151 |
Węgrzyn Ewa
|
K (81) |
K30 (27) |
|
POL |
SPOT Pszczyna
|
Ćwiklice
|
58:17,6 |
58:47,9 |
25:45,2 |
05:49 |
|
406 |
158 |
Bogdanik Dariusz
|
M (325) |
M30 (115) |
|
POL |
|
Pszczyna
|
58:18,3 |
58:41,4 |
25:45,9 |
05:49 |
|
407 |
229 |
Fyda Robert
|
M (326) |
M30 (116) |
|
POL |
Kęckie Harpagany
|
Kęty
|
58:20,1 |
58:47,0 |
25:47,7 |
05:50 |
|
408 |
328 |
Kula Ilona
|
K (82) |
K40 (34) |
|
POL |
KoperTeam
|
Kęty
|
58:21,9 |
58:47,1 |
25:49,5 |
05:50 |
|
409 |
824 |
Piotrowska Magdalena
|
K (83) |
K40 (35) |
|
POL |
KS Tęcza B-B Komorowice
|
Bielsko-Biała
|
58:26,8 |
59:01,2 |
25:54,4 |
05:50 |
|
410 |
186 |
Chudy Agata
|
K (84) |
K40 (36) |
|
POL |
KS Tęcza B-B Komorowice
|
Bielsko-Biała
|
58:27,4 |
59:01,3 |
25:55,0 |
05:50 |
|
411 |
467 |
Wisełka Zbigniew
|
M (327) |
M40 (103) |
|
POL |
Olza Cieszyn
|
Dębowiec
|
58:30,9 |
59:11,3 |
25:58,5 |
05:51 |
|
412 |
117 |
Orliński Łukasz
|
M (328) |
M30 (117) |
|
POL |
|
Tychy
|
58:32,4 |
59:10,9 |
26:00,0 |
05:51 |
|
413 |
118 |
Czypionka Żaneta
|
K (85) |
K30 (28) |
|
POL |
|
Tychy
|
58:32,5 |
59:11,5 |
26:00,1 |
05:51 |
|
414 |
123 |
Pudełko Andrzej
|
M (329) |
M50 (32) |
|
POL |
KS Tęcza B-B Komorowice
|
Bielsko-Biała
|
58:38,5 |
59:13,2 |
26:06,1 |
05:51 |
|
415 |
389 |
Piwko Anna
|
K (86) |
K30 (29) |
Mieszkaniec-K (13) |
POL |
Rozbiegamy To Miasto - Czechowice-Dziedzice
|
Czechowice-Dziedzice
|
58:39,0 |
59:00,4 |
26:06,6 |
05:51 |
|
416 |
339 |
Maciejczyk Karolina
|
K (87) |
K30 (30) |
|
POL |
|
Dankowice
|
58:44,0 |
59:25,3 |
26:11,6 |
05:52 |
|
417 |
387 |
Pietera Kamil
|
M (330) |
M30 (118) |
Mieszkaniec-M (88) |
POL |
|
Czechowice-Dziedzice
|
58:45,9 |
59:29,0 |
26:13,5 |
05:52 |
|
418 |
66 |
Huba Agnieszka
|
K (88) |
K30 (31) |
|
POL |
Kobiety na 5+
|
Jastrzębie-Zdrój
|
58:46,2 |
59:19,2 |
26:13,8 |
05:52 |
|
419 |
980 |
Tyc Mirosław
|
M (331) |
M30 (119) |
Mieszkaniec-M (89) |
POL |
MOW JAWORZE/RYTM
|
Czechowice-Dziedzice
|
58:48,4 |
59:28,5 |
26:16,0 |
05:52 |
|
420 |
144 |
Kordek Dorota
|
K (89) |
K30 (32) |
Mieszkaniec-K (14) |
POL |
Rozbiegamy To Miasto - Czechowice-Dziedzice
|
Czechowice-Dziedzice
|
58:49,8 |
59:26,1 |
26:17,4 |
05:52 |
|
421 |
488 |
Janica Michał
|
M (332) |
M20 (60) |
|
POL |
|
Bielsko-Biała
|
58:50,7 |
59:27,9 |
26:18,3 |
05:53 |
|
422 |
307 |
Zakrzewski Tomasz
|
M (333) |
M30 (120) |
|
POL |
|
Dankowice
|
58:51,1 |
59:44,1 |
26:18,7 |
05:53 |
|
423 |
373 |
Ogórek Tomasz
|
M (334) |
M30 (121) |
|
POL |
|
Bielsko-Biała
|
58:53,8 |
59:32,7 |
26:21,4 |
05:53 |
|
424 |
295 |
Komraus Sławomir
|
M (335) |
M30 (122) |
|
POL |
WILD RUNNERS CLUB
|
Pszczyna
|
58:55,3 |
59:17,6 |
26:22,9 |
05:53 |
|
425 |
242 |
Malinowska Aneta
|
K (90) |
K40 (37) |
|
POL |
Olza Cieszyn
|
Cieszyn
|
58:56,6 |
59:38,6 |
26:24,2 |
05:53 |
|
426 |
372 |
Nycz Roman
|
M (336) |
M40 (104) |
|
POL |
|
Bielsko-Biała
|
58:58,6 |
59:23,2 |
26:26,2 |
05:53 |
|
427 |
365 |
Wichrowski Zbigniew
|
M (337) |
M50 (33) |
|
POL |
V-Motor Team
|
Bielsko-Biała
|
58:59,7 |
59:41,2 |
26:27,3 |
05:53 |
|
428 |
700 |
Brandys Krystyna
|
K (91) |
K30 (33) |
|
POL |
|
Pawłowice
|
59:00,1 |
59:47,1 |
26:27,7 |
05:54 |
|
429 |
125 |
Szklanny-Reclik Elżbieta
|
K (92) |
K30 (34) |
|
POL |
SPOT Pszczyna
|
Pszczyna
|
59:00,4 |
59:31,2 |
26:28,0 |
05:54 |
|
430 |
94 |
Żoczek Szymon
|
M (338) |
M20 (61) |
Mieszkaniec-M (90) |
POL |
Nie Przestawaj Marzyć!
|
Czechowice-Dziedzice
|
59:00,6 |
59:42,9 |
26:28,2 |
05:54 |
|
431 |
189 |
Sakrajecka Anna
|
K (93) |
K20 (20) |
Mieszkaniec-K (15) |
POL |
Nie Przestawaj Marzyć!
|
Czechowice-Dziedzice
|
59:01,2 |
59:42,7 |
26:28,8 |
05:54 |
|
432 |
58 |
Raczek Estera
|
K (94) |
K20 (21) |
|
POL |
Ziomki
|
Bielsko-Biała
|
59:05,8 |
59:39,7 |
26:33,4 |
05:54 |
|
433 |
59 |
Raczek Piotr
|
M (339) |
M30 (123) |
|
POL |
Ziomki
|
Goczałkowice-Zdrój
|
59:06,0 |
59:39,9 |
26:33,6 |
05:54 |
|
434 |
285 |
Kiełbasińska Katarzyna
|
K (95) |
K30 (35) |
|
POL |
SPOT Pszczyna
|
Pszczyna
|
59:16,3 |
59:50,2 |
26:43,9 |
05:55 |
|
435 |
138 |
Matloch Przemysław
|
M (340) |
M30 (124) |
Mieszkaniec-M (91) |
POL |
|
Czechowice-Dziedzice
|
59:17,3 |
59:57,8 |
26:44,9 |
05:55 |
|
436 |
237 |
Gandor Damian
|
M (341) |
M20 (62) |
|
POL |
rozBBiegane Komorowice
|
Bestwina
|
59:19,3 |
59:51,5 |
26:46,9 |
05:55 |
|
437 |
212 |
Danikiewicz Sebastian
|
M (342) |
M30 (125) |
Mieszkaniec-M (92) |
POL |
Rozbiegamy To Miasto - Czechowice-Dziedzice
|
Czechowice Dziedzice
|
59:21,3 |
59:59,2 |
26:48,9 |
05:56 |
|
438 |
21 |
Wiącek Maria
|
K (96) |
K30 (36) |
|
POL |
|
Katowice
|
59:22,0 |
59:34,5 |
26:49,6 |
05:56 |
|
439 |
435 |
Ślozowska Anna
|
K (97) |
K40 (38) |
|
POL |
|
Bielsko-Biała
|
59:23,2 |
59:44,8 |
26:50,8 |
05:56 |
|
440 |
368 |
Piech Izabela
|
K (98) |
K50 (2) |
|
POL |
Amatorka
|
Jaworze
|
59:23,9 |
59:34,5 |
26:51,5 |
05:56 |
|
441 |
978 |
Grabowska Iwona
|
K (99) |
K40 (39) |
|
POL |
Kolorowa Drużyna Nessi
|
Kęty
|
59:26,4 |
1:00:11,7 |
26:54,0 |
05:56 |
|
442 |
202 |
Posełkiewicz Krzysztof
|
M (343) |
M30 (126) |
|
POL |
NasfolRun
|
Pszczyna
|
59:27,3 |
59:34,7 |
26:54,9 |
05:56 |
|
443 |
550 |
Gielsok-Tyc Katarzyna
|
K (100) |
K30 (37) |
Mieszkaniec-K (16) |
POL |
Rozbiegamy To Miasto - Czechowice-Dziedzice
|
Czechowice-Dziedzice
|
59:28,5 |
59:28,5 |
26:56,1 |
05:56 |
|
444 |
370 |
Nowak Anna
|
K (101) |
K40 (40) |
Mieszkaniec-K (17) |
POL |
Rozbiegamy To Miasto - Czechowice-Dziedzice
|
Czechowice-Dziedzice
|
59:28,8 |
59:28,8 |
26:56,4 |
05:56 |
|
445 |
257 |
Grzegorzek Artur
|
M (344) |
M30 (127) |
|
POL |
|
Skoczów
|
59:31,9 |
1:00:15,5 |
26:59,5 |
05:57 |
|
446 |
448 |
Kopeć Andrzej
|
M (345) |
M50 (34) |
Mieszkaniec-M (93) |
POL |
|
Czechowice-Dziedzice
|
59:35,9 |
1:00:22,4 |
27:03,5 |
05:57 |
|
447 |
150 |
Rakowski Mateusz
|
M (346) |
M20 (63) |
|
POL |
Centrum Rehabilitacji i Sportu Mateusz Rakowski
|
Jaworze
|
59:38,8 |
1:00:14,4 |
27:06,4 |
05:57 |
|
448 |
160 |
Kornak Monika
|
K (102) |
K30 (38) |
Mieszkaniec-K (18) |
POL |
Aktywna Pszczyna
|
Czechowice-Dziedzice
|
59:40,3 |
1:00:16,2 |
27:07,9 |
05:58 |
|
449 |
110 |
Piecyk Adrianna
|
K (103) |
K40 (41) |
|
POL |
Zarazić Pasją
|
Żory
|
59:44,4 |
1:00:03,1 |
27:12,0 |
05:58 |
|
450 |
5959 |
Antosz Michał
|
M (347) |
M30 (128) |
|
POL |
TTA Bieruń
|
Bieruń
|
59:49,4 |
1:00:26,8 |
27:17,0 |
05:58 |
|
451 |
32 |
Nowożyn Joanna
|
K (104) |
K30 (39) |
|
POL |
SPOT Pszczyna
|
Pszczyna
|
59:49,6 |
1:00:19,4 |
27:17,2 |
05:58 |
|
452 |
6000 |
Tonderski Maciej
|
M (348) |
M16 (9) |
|
POL |
Rozbiegamy To Miasto - Czechowice-Dziedzice
|
Bestwina
|
59:50,1 |
1:00:27,2 |
27:17,7 |
05:59 |
|
453 |
337 |
Łoskot Aneta
|
K (105) |
K30 (40) |
|
POL |
|
Warszowice
|
59:54,8 |
1:00:12,6 |
27:22,4 |
05:59 |
|
454 |
390 |
Płaska Barbara
|
K (106) |
K40 (42) |
|
POL |
Kobiety na 5+
|
Jastrzębie-Zdrój
|
59:56,0 |
1:00:20,4 |
27:23,6 |
05:59 |
|
455 |
47 |
Kuder Beata
|
K (107) |
K40 (43) |
Mieszkaniec-K (19) |
POL |
|
Czechowice-Dziedzice
|
59:56,9 |
1:00:27,0 |
27:24,5 |
05:59 |
|
456 |
756 |
Stawowczyk Agnieszka
|
K (108) |
K20 (22) |
Mieszkaniec-K (20) |
POL |
Do Porzygu OCR Team
|
Czechowice-Dziedzice
|
1:00:05,5 |
1:00:34,5 |
27:33,1 |
06:00 |
|
457 |
992 |
Postupalski Marcin
|
M (349) |
M30 (129) |
|
POL |
|
Jastrzębie-Zdrój
|
1:00:10,3 |
1:00:31,0 |
27:37,9 |
06:01 |
|
458 |
776 |
Jęrdrusiak Lidia
|
K (109) |
K30 (41) |
|
POL |
|
Dankowice
|
1:00:20,3 |
1:01:00,6 |
27:47,9 |
06:02 |
|
459 |
799 |
Taras Mariusz
|
M (350) |
M20 (64) |
|
POL |
|
Bielsko-Biała
|
1:00:37,0 |
1:01:19,4 |
28:04,6 |
06:03 |
|
460 |
6 |
Taras Arkadiusz
|
M (351) |
M20 (65) |
|
POL |
BBrunners
|
Bielsko-Biała
|
1:00:38,0 |
1:01:21,0 |
28:05,6 |
06:03 |
|
461 |
462 |
Wasztyl Sylwia
|
K (110) |
K40 (44) |
|
POL |
Amatorka
|
Bielsko-Biała
|
1:00:38,7 |
1:01:15,6 |
28:06,3 |
06:03 |
|
462 |
402 |
Szczelina Marta
|
K (111) |
K30 (42) |
|
POL |
KDN/Speed Team Brzeszcze
|
Brzeszcze
|
1:00:38,8 |
1:01:23,6 |
28:06,4 |
06:03 |
|
463 |
71 |
Badach Agnieszka
|
K (112) |
K40 (45) |
|
POL |
Kobiety na 5+
|
Jastrzębie-Zdrój
|
1:00:39,2 |
1:01:04,3 |
28:06,8 |
06:03 |
|
464 |
911 |
Wycisk Marcin
|
M (352) |
M30 (130) |
Mieszkaniec-M (94) |
POL |
|
Czechowice-Dziedzice
|
1:00:49,5 |
1:01:27,8 |
28:17,1 |
06:04 |
|
465 |
410 |
Ratka Dawid
|
M (353) |
M20 (66) |
|
POL |
|
Wyrt
|
1:00:52,4 |
1:01:08,3 |
28:20,0 |
06:05 |
|
466 |
391 |
Płaska Dorota
|
K (113) |
K50 (3) |
|
POL |
|
Jaworze
|
1:00:59,1 |
1:01:40,7 |
28:26,7 |
06:05 |
|
467 |
855 |
Piątek Łukasz
|
M (354) |
M40 (105) |
Mieszkaniec-M (95) |
POL |
|
Czechowice-Dziedzice
|
1:01:05,5 |
1:01:52,6 |
28:33,1 |
06:06 |
|
468 |
140 |
Kopaczka Damian
|
M (355) |
M16 (10) |
|
POL |
|
Janowice
|
1:01:05,9 |
1:01:19,7 |
28:33,5 |
06:06 |
|
469 |
486 |
Szulc Katarzyna
|
K (114) |
K20 (23) |
Mieszkaniec-K (21) |
POL |
|
Czechowice-Dziedzice
|
1:01:06,1 |
1:01:58,2 |
28:33,7 |
06:06 |
|
470 |
8 |
Kupczewska Izabela
|
K (115) |
K30 (43) |
Mieszkaniec-K (22) |
POL |
Rozbiegamy To Miasto - Czechowice-Dziedzice
|
Czechowice-Dziedzice
|
1:01:13,3 |
1:01:13,3 |
28:40,9 |
06:07 |
|
471 |
454 |
Uchańska Alicja
|
K (116) |
K40 (46) |
|
POL |
|
Bielsko-Biała
|
1:01:14,6 |
1:01:55,8 |
28:42,2 |
06:07 |
|
472 |
103 |
Wróbel Agnieszka
|
K (117) |
K16 (2) |
|
POL |
Zarazić Pasją
|
Janowice
|
1:01:18,6 |
1:01:32,9 |
28:46,2 |
06:07 |
|
473 |
170 |
Eisler Anna
|
K (118) |
K30 (44) |
|
POL |
sklepbiker.pl
|
Cięcina
|
1:01:27,3 |
1:02:13,2 |
28:54,9 |
06:08 |
|
474 |
599 |
Wawoczny Anita
|
K (119) |
K30 (45) |
|
POL |
Zaz Wspólna Pasja Żory
|
Jastrzębie-Zdrój
|
1:01:29,3 |
1:02:09,1 |
28:56,9 |
06:08 |
|
475 |
108 |
Mazurkiewicz Anna
|
K (120) |
K20 (24) |
|
POL |
|
Kraków
|
1:01:34,6 |
1:02:00,3 |
29:02,2 |
06:09 |
|
476 |
727 |
Stolarski Paweł
|
M (356) |
M30 (131) |
Mieszkaniec-M (96) |
POL |
|
Czechowice-Dziedzice
|
1:01:48,5 |
1:02:38,9 |
29:16,1 |
06:10 |
|
477 |
333 |
Wydra Sylwia
|
K (121) |
K20 (25) |
|
POL |
|
Kraków
|
1:01:53,1 |
1:02:20,7 |
29:20,7 |
06:11 |
|
478 |
4959 |
Potwora Franek
|
K (122) |
M16 (11) |
|
POL |
|
Czechowice-Dziedzice
|
1:01:53,4 |
1:02:43,5 |
29:21,0 |
06:11 |
|
479 |
416 |
Szewczyk Łukasz
|
M (357) |
M30 (132) |
Mieszkaniec-M (97) |
POL |
|
Czechowice-Dziedzice
|
1:01:53,9 |
1:02:44,7 |
29:21,5 |
06:11 |
|
480 |
979 |
Potwora Krystian
|
M (358) |
M30 (133) |
Mieszkaniec-M (98) |
POL |
Rozbiegamy To Miasto - Czechowice-Dziedzice
|
Czechowice-Dziedzice
|
1:01:53,9 |
1:02:43,3 |
29:21,5 |
06:11 |
|
481 |
7777 |
Kapuśnik Paweł
|
M (359) |
M30 (134) |
Mieszkaniec-M (99) |
POL |
Rozbiegamy To Miasto - Czechowice-Dziedzice
|
Czechowice-Dziedzice
|
1:01:54,0 |
1:02:44,4 |
29:21,6 |
06:11 |
|
482 |
15 |
Drąg Rafał
|
M (360) |
M30 (135) |
|
POL |
|
Bestwinka
|
1:01:57,6 |
1:01:57,6 |
29:25,2 |
06:11 |
|
483 |
92 |
Frycz Tadeusz
|
M (361) |
M50 (35) |
|
POL |
|
Świętoszowka
|
1:02:12,1 |
1:02:43,8 |
29:39,7 |
06:13 |
|
484 |
46 |
Pawelec Lidia
|
K (123) |
K50 (4) |
|
POL |
|
Bielsko-Biała
|
1:02:12,2 |
1:02:43,9 |
29:39,8 |
06:13 |
|
485 |
305 |
Tulaja Renata
|
K (124) |
K60 (1) |
|
POL |
SPOT Pszczyna
|
Pszczyna
|
1:02:14,1 |
1:02:19,1 |
29:41,7 |
06:13 |
|
486 |
45 |
Matloch Marcelina
|
K (125) |
K30 (46) |
Mieszkaniec-K (23) |
POL |
Matloch
|
Czechowice-Dziedzice
|
1:02:20,9 |
1:03:02,5 |
29:48,5 |
06:14 |
|
487 |
41 |
Kmiotek Magdalena
|
K (126) |
K30 (47) |
Mieszkaniec-K (24) |
POL |
Matloch
|
Czechowice-Dziedzice
|
1:02:21,6 |
1:03:02,9 |
29:49,2 |
06:14 |
|
488 |
93 |
Niedźwiedź Artur
|
M (362) |
M20 (67) |
|
POL |
|
Kobielice
|
1:02:23,4 |
1:03:06,9 |
29:51,0 |
06:14 |
|
489 |
780 |
Moleda Jola
|
K (127) |
K40 (47) |
|
POL |
|
Zabrze
|
1:02:23,4 |
1:03:05,9 |
29:51,0 |
06:14 |
|
490 |
167 |
Rękal Dorota
|
K (128) |
K50 (5) |
|
POL |
|
Zebrzydowice
|
1:02:23,6 |
1:02:57,5 |
29:51,2 |
06:14 |
|
491 |
253 |
Porwit Aleksandra
|
K (129) |
K40 (48) |
|
POL |
Szkolna
|
Goczałkowice-Zdrój
|
1:02:33,4 |
1:03:14,6 |
30:01,0 |
06:15 |
|
492 |
666 |
Stolarski Marek
|
M (363) |
M30 (136) |
Mieszkaniec-M (100) |
POL |
|
Ligota
|
1:02:39,8 |
1:02:39,8 |
30:07,4 |
06:15 |
|
493 |
977 |
Adamus Katarzyna
|
K (130) |
K40 (49) |
|
POL |
Olza Cieszyn
|
Cieszyn
|
1:02:43,0 |
1:03:23,9 |
30:10,6 |
06:16 |
|
494 |
287 |
Tyc Monika
|
K (131) |
K40 (50) |
|
POL |
|
Pszczyna
|
1:02:48,7 |
1:03:28,7 |
30:16,3 |
06:16 |
|
495 |
203 |
Cissowski Paul
|
M (364) |
M30 (137) |
Mieszkaniec-M (101) |
POL |
|
Czechowice Dziedzice
|
1:02:49,4 |
1:03:37,5 |
30:17,0 |
06:16 |
|
496 |
87 |
Iskrzycka Ewelina
|
K (132) |
K30 (48) |
Mieszkaniec-K (25) |
POL |
|
Czechowice-Dziedzice
|
1:02:56,6 |
1:03:47,2 |
30:24,2 |
06:17 |
|
497 |
119 |
Sobański Mateusz
|
M (365) |
M20 (68) |
|
POL |
|
Bielsko-Biała
|
1:03:00,0 |
1:03:45,5 |
30:27,6 |
06:18 |
|
498 |
30 |
Waligóra Mateusz
|
M (366) |
M20 (69) |
|
POL |
LKS Czaniec
|
Bielsko-Biała
|
1:03:01,8 |
1:03:46,2 |
30:29,4 |
06:18 |
|
499 |
109 |
Radziewicz Renata
|
K (133) |
K40 (51) |
|
POL |
SPOT Pszczyna
|
Wisła Wielka
|
1:03:02,8 |
1:03:42,6 |
30:30,4 |
06:18 |
|
500 |
192 |
Szweda-Kuboszek Katarzyna
|
K (134) |
K30 (49) |
|
POL |
SPOT Pszczyna
|
Łąka
|
1:03:04,8 |
1:03:37,9 |
30:32,4 |
06:18 |
|
501 |
552 |
Baczyńska Sandra
|
K (135) |
K20 (26) |
|
POL |
Jaworzno
|
Jaworzno
|
1:03:16,4 |
1:03:20,0 |
30:44,0 |
06:19 |
|
502 |
778 |
Siedmina Paweł
|
M (367) |
M30 (138) |
|
POL |
ZF
|
Dankowice
|
1:03:33,5 |
1:04:16,8 |
31:01,1 |
06:21 |
|
503 |
843 |
Lewiński Artur
|
M (368) |
M40 (106) |
|
POL |
|
Kaniów
|
1:03:45,2 |
1:04:04,9 |
31:12,8 |
06:22 |
|
504 |
254 |
Gawęda Agata
|
K (136) |
K30 (50) |
|
POL |
|
Pszczyna
|
1:03:49,1 |
1:04:30,7 |
31:16,7 |
06:22 |
|
505 |
1001 |
Zych Piotr
|
M (369) |
M30 (139) |
Mieszkaniec-M (102) |
POL |
|
Czechowice-Dziedzice
|
1:04:00,3 |
1:04:09,5 |
31:27,9 |
06:24 |
|
506 |
837 |
Hajzyk Everine
|
K (137) |
K40 (52) |
|
POL |
Akademia Biegania w Świerklanach
|
Świerklany
|
1:04:03,0 |
1:04:03,5 |
31:30,6 |
06:24 |
|
507 |
832 |
Szelest Anna
|
K (138) |
K30 (51) |
Mieszkaniec-K (26) |
POL |
|
Czechowice Dziedzice
|
1:04:18,6 |
1:04:57,7 |
31:46,2 |
06:25 |
|
508 |
710 |
Magiera Janusz
|
M (370) |
M30 (140) |
|
POL |
|
Chełm Śląski
|
1:04:25,9 |
1:05:14,4 |
31:53,5 |
06:26 |
|
509 |
111 |
Dziki Ewa
|
K (139) |
K30 (52) |
|
POL |
BBrunners
|
Bielsko-Biała
|
1:04:26,8 |
1:05:11,4 |
31:54,4 |
06:26 |
|
510 |
70 |
Stebel Marzena
|
K (140) |
K40 (53) |
|
POL |
SPOT Pszczyna
|
Studzionka
|
1:04:37,2 |
1:05:02,6 |
32:04,8 |
06:27 |
|
511 |
2002 |
Skęczek Julia
|
K (141) |
K16 (3) |
Mieszkaniec-K (27) |
POL |
Rozbiegamy To Miasto - Czechowice-Dziedzice
|
Czechowice-Dziedzice
|
1:04:39,8 |
1:05:31,9 |
32:07,4 |
06:27 |
|
512 |
1976 |
Skęczek Marcin
|
M (371) |
M40 (107) |
Mieszkaniec-M (103) |
POL |
Rozbiegamy To Miasto - Czechowice-Dziedzice
|
Czechowice-Dziedzice
|
1:04:40,1 |
1:05:32,0 |
32:07,7 |
06:28 |
|
513 |
54 |
Krzak Karolina
|
K (142) |
K20 (27) |
|
POL |
|
Bielsko-Biała
|
1:04:40,6 |
1:05:02,1 |
32:08,2 |
06:28 |
|
514 |
157 |
Pipiro Grażyna
|
K (143) |
K60 (2) |
|
POL |
Kobiety na 5+
|
Jastrzębie-Zdrój
|
1:04:41,9 |
1:05:18,9 |
32:09,5 |
06:28 |
|
515 |
355 |
Mędrek Marzena
|
K (144) |
K20 (28) |
|
POL |
SPOT Pszczyna
|
Pszczyna
|
1:04:47,2 |
1:05:35,7 |
32:14,8 |
06:28 |
|
516 |
383 |
Pawelska Kamila
|
K (145) |
K20 (29) |
|
POL |
SPOT Pszczyna
|
Pszczyna
|
1:04:47,2 |
1:05:35,1 |
32:14,8 |
06:28 |
|
517 |
341 |
Głuch Jan
|
M (372) |
M30 (141) |
|
POL |
Bez Promotora
|
Goczałkowice-Zdrój
|
1:05:02,3 |
1:05:10,8 |
32:29,9 |
06:30 |
|
518 |
358 |
Smusz Edyta
|
K (146) |
K30 (53) |
|
POL |
Jo i On
|
Wodzisław Śląski
|
1:05:03,7 |
1:05:11,4 |
32:31,3 |
06:30 |
|
519 |
104 |
Polok Artur
|
M (373) |
M30 (142) |
|
POL |
|
Dankowice
|
1:05:05,6 |
1:05:38,2 |
32:33,2 |
06:30 |
|
520 |
44 |
Górczak Małgorzata
|
K (147) |
K40 (54) |
|
POL |
|
Goczałkowice-Zdrój
|
1:05:33,3 |
1:06:11,2 |
33:00,9 |
06:33 |
|
521 |
468 |
Wiśniewska Justyna
|
K (148) |
K30 (54) |
|
POL |
Kobiety na 5+
|
Jastrzębie-Zdrój
|
1:05:38,5 |
1:06:05,3 |
33:06,1 |
06:33 |
|
522 |
248 |
Jarzyna Sławomir
|
M (374) |
M40 (108) |
Mieszkaniec-M (104) |
POL |
Biegający Zabrzeg
|
Zabrzeg
|
1:06:00,5 |
1:06:10,5 |
33:28,1 |
06:36 |
|
523 |
623 |
Rudnicki Szymon
|
M (375) |
M40 (109) |
Mieszkaniec-M (105) |
POL |
|
Czechowice-Dziedzice
|
1:06:00,9 |
1:06:10,3 |
33:28,5 |
06:36 |
|
524 |
132 |
Drożdż Małgorzata
|
K (149) |
K40 (55) |
Mieszkaniec-K (28) |
POL |
Południowe
|
Czechowice-Dziedzice
|
1:06:08,6 |
1:06:45,7 |
33:36,2 |
06:36 |
|
525 |
131 |
Drożdż Łukasz
|
M (376) |
M30 (143) |
Mieszkaniec-M (106) |
POL |
Południowe
|
Czechowice-Dziedzice
|
1:06:09,7 |
1:06:45,6 |
33:37,3 |
06:36 |
|
526 |
112 |
Jeziorowski Grzegorz
|
M (377) |
M40 (110) |
|
POL |
|
Łodygowice
|
1:06:26,1 |
1:07:03,5 |
33:53,7 |
06:38 |
|
527 |
760 |
Główczyk Izabella
|
K (150) |
K40 (56) |
|
POL |
Kobiety na 5+
|
Jastrzębie-Zdrój
|
1:06:38,9 |
1:07:15,8 |
34:06,5 |
06:39 |
|
528 |
444 |
Wardach Tomasz
|
M (378) |
M30 (144) |
|
POL |
|
Żory
|
1:06:44,3 |
1:07:08,9 |
34:11,9 |
06:40 |
|
529 |
243 |
Glanowska Kamila
|
K (151) |
K20 (30) |
|
POL |
Glanowscy Active Family
|
Bielsko-Biała
|
1:07:18,1 |
1:08:05,9 |
34:45,7 |
06:43 |
|
530 |
245 |
Glanowski Adrian
|
M (379) |
M20 (70) |
|
POL |
ZF
|
Bielsko-Biała
|
1:07:18,2 |
1:08:06,4 |
34:45,8 |
06:43 |
|
531 |
17 |
Pawełko Jarosław
|
M (380) |
M50 (36) |
|
POL |
|
Bestwina
|
1:08:20,6 |
1:09:02,8 |
35:48,2 |
06:50 |
|
532 |
425 |
Myśliwiec Barbara
|
K (152) |
K20 (31) |
|
POL |
Kobiety na 5+
|
Jastrzębie-Zdrój
|
1:08:25,3 |
1:09:02,4 |
35:52,9 |
06:50 |
|
533 |
36 |
Moric Anna
|
K (153) |
K30 (55) |
|
POL |
|
Pszczyna
|
1:08:29,9 |
1:09:01,4 |
35:57,5 |
06:50 |
|
534 |
545 |
Smyła Ewa
|
K (154) |
K50 (6) |
|
POL |
|
Łąka
|
1:08:35,3 |
1:09:19,1 |
36:02,9 |
06:51 |
|
535 |
296 |
Konior Joanna
|
K (155) |
K20 (32) |
|
POL |
|
Radziechowy
|
1:08:36,5 |
1:09:15,1 |
36:04,1 |
06:51 |
|
536 |
459 |
Posłuszna Monika
|
K (156) |
K20 (33) |
|
POL |
SPOT Pszczyna
|
Bielsko-Biała
|
1:09:13,0 |
1:09:58,0 |
36:40,6 |
06:55 |
|
537 |
184 |
Chronowski Rafał
|
M (381) |
M40 (111) |
|
POL |
DRUŻYNA KROPKA
|
Bielsko-Biała
|
1:09:32,2 |
1:09:43,7 |
36:59,8 |
06:57 |
|
538 |
143 |
Sawicka Marta
|
K (157) |
K30 (56) |
|
POL |
|
Jastrzębie-Zdrój
|
1:09:37,2 |
1:10:17,4 |
37:04,8 |
06:57 |
|
539 |
325 |
Kudelski Łukasz
|
M (382) |
M30 (145) |
Mieszkaniec-M (107) |
POL |
ZF
|
Ligota
|
1:09:40,2 |
1:10:10,6 |
37:07,8 |
06:58 |
|
540 |
190 |
Dyrda Adam
|
M (383) |
M30 (146) |
Mieszkaniec-M (108) |
POL |
|
Ligota
|
1:09:41,2 |
1:10:10,7 |
37:08,8 |
06:58 |
|
541 |
434 |
Ścięgaj Joanna
|
K (158) |
K30 (57) |
|
POL |
|
Jastrzębie-Zdrój
|
1:09:48,5 |
1:10:29,9 |
37:16,1 |
06:58 |
|
542 |
216 |
Dudek Grzegorz
|
M (384) |
M30 (147) |
|
POL |
|
Bielsko-Biała
|
1:09:49,8 |
1:10:46,8 |
37:17,4 |
06:58 |
|
543 |
217 |
Dudek Zuzanna
|
K (159) |
K30 (58) |
|
POL |
|
Bielsko-Biała
|
1:09:50,5 |
1:10:46,4 |
37:18,1 |
06:59 |
|
544 |
612 |
Pacuła Anna
|
K (160) |
K30 (59) |
|
POL |
Biegam Bo Lubię
|
Bielsko-Biała
|
1:10:34,7 |
1:10:46,4 |
38:02,3 |
07:03 |
|
545 |
244 |
Chrobak Agnieszka
|
K (161) |
K40 (57) |
Mieszkaniec-K (29) |
POL |
Biegam Bo Lubię Czechowice Dziedzice
|
Zabrzeg
|
1:10:39,5 |
1:11:30,1 |
38:07,1 |
07:03 |
|
546 |
525 |
Nowak Ewelina
|
K (162) |
K40 (58) |
|
POL |
Kobiety na 5+
|
Jastrzębie-Zdrój
|
1:11:06,6 |
1:11:45,0 |
38:34,2 |
07:06 |
|
547 |
115 |
Zalewska Barbara
|
K (163) |
K40 (59) |
|
POL |
Kobiety na 5+
|
Jastrzębie-Zdrój
|
1:11:06,8 |
1:11:44,9 |
38:34,4 |
07:06 |
|
548 |
273 |
Kajtoch Ewa
|
K (164) |
K40 (60) |
|
POL |
Akademia Biegania w Świerklanach
|
Świerklany
|
1:11:07,1 |
1:11:24,6 |
38:34,7 |
07:06 |
|
549 |
145 |
Prokopiuk Adriana
|
K (165) |
K30 (60) |
|
POL |
Klub Biegacza Fartlek
|
Jastrzębie-Zdrój
|
1:11:15,7 |
1:11:56,4 |
38:43,3 |
07:07 |
|
550 |
455 |
Ulczok Magdalena
|
K (166) |
K20 (34) |
|
POL |
SPOT Pszczyna
|
Pszczyna
|
1:11:31,1 |
1:11:56,5 |
38:58,7 |
07:09 |
|
551 |
417 |
Rygiel Grzegorz
|
M (385) |
M30 (148) |
Mieszkaniec-M (109) |
POL |
Szwagry Team
|
Ligota
|
1:11:51,8 |
1:12:38,9 |
39:19,4 |
07:11 |
|
552 |
313 |
Pasiński Grzegorz
|
M (386) |
M20 (71) |
Mieszkaniec-M (110) |
POL |
Szwagry Team
|
Czechowice-Dziedzice
|
1:11:52,1 |
1:12:38,9 |
39:19,7 |
07:11 |
|
553 |
494 |
Szendzielorz Patryk
|
M (387) |
M20 (72) |
Mieszkaniec-M (111) |
POL |
Szwagry Team
|
Czechowice-Dziedzice
|
1:11:52,4 |
1:12:38,7 |
39:20,0 |
07:11 |
|
554 |
88 |
Szłapa Urszula
|
K (167) |
K30 (61) |
|
POL |
SPOT Pszczyna
|
Czarków
|
1:11:53,4 |
1:12:37,5 |
39:21,0 |
07:11 |
|
555 |
146 |
Kociołek Piotr
|
M (388) |
M20 (73) |
Mieszkaniec-M (112) |
POL |
Szwagry Team
|
Czechowice-Dziedzice
|
1:11:53,5 |
1:12:39,1 |
39:21,1 |
07:11 |
|
556 |
105 |
Banaś Joanna
|
K (168) |
K30 (62) |
|
POL |
Wkurw_team
|
Bielsko-Biała
|
1:11:58,0 |
1:12:11,0 |
39:25,6 |
07:11 |
|
557 |
427 |
Sakrajecka Paulina
|
K (169) |
K20 (35) |
Mieszkaniec-K (30) |
POL |
Rozbiegamy To Miasto - Czechowice-Dziedzice
|
Czechowice-Dziedzice
|
1:12:04,1 |
1:12:34,0 |
39:31,7 |
07:12 |
|
558 |
23 |
Wandzel Anna
|
K (170) |
K30 (63) |
|
POL |
|
Bielsko-Biała
|
1:12:29,3 |
1:13:15,4 |
39:56,9 |
07:14 |
|
559 |
10 |
Janik Patrycja
|
K (171) |
K30 (64) |
Mieszkaniec-K (31) |
POL |
|
Czechowice-Dziedzice
|
1:12:30,2 |
1:13:16,0 |
39:57,8 |
07:15 |
|
560 |
465 |
Węglarz Magdalena
|
K (172) |
K30 (65) |
|
POL |
|
Sól
|
1:12:30,4 |
1:13:15,3 |
39:58,0 |
07:15 |
|
561 |
423 |
Spandel Agnieszka
|
K (173) |
K20 (36) |
|
POL |
|
Pietrzykowice
|
1:12:30,5 |
1:13:15,3 |
39:58,1 |
07:15 |
|
562 |
408 |
Radziewicz Tomasz
|
M (389) |
M40 (112) |
|
POL |
SPOT Pszczyna
|
Wisła Wielka
|
1:13:40,0 |
1:13:48,2 |
41:07,6 |
07:22 |
|
563 |
193 |
Ćwiok Aleksandra
|
K (174) |
K20 (37) |
|
POL |
|
Łąka
|
1:14:22,3 |
1:15:06,0 |
41:49,9 |
07:26 |
|
564 |
235 |
Magiera Barbara
|
K (175) |
K30 (66) |
|
POL |
|
Chełm Śląski
|
1:14:25,7 |
1:15:15,2 |
41:53,3 |
07:26 |
|
565 |
381 |
Pamuła Dariusz
|
M (390) |
M40 (113) |
Mieszkaniec-M (113) |
POL |
Rozbiegamy To Miasto - Czechowice-Dziedzice
|
Czechowice-Dziedzice
|
1:15:07,8 |
1:15:58,2 |
42:35,4 |
07:30 |
|
566 |
149 |
Auguścik Ewelina
|
K (176) |
K30 (67) |
|
POL |
Kobiety na 5+
|
Jastrzębie-Zdrój
|
1:15:17,0 |
1:15:54,6 |
42:44,6 |
07:31 |
|
567 |
246 |
Gnaś Anna
|
K (177) |
K30 (68) |
|
POL |
Kobiety na 5+
|
Jastrzębie-Zdrój
|
1:17:37,6 |
1:17:37,6 |
45:05,2 |
07:45 |
|
568 |
336 |
Lipski Tomasz
|
M (391) |
M50 (37) |
|
POL |
|
Bielsko-Biała
|
1:25:32,6 |
1:26:13,0 |
53:00,2 |
08:33 |
|
DNS |
35 |
Moskal Marcin
|
M |
M30 |
Mieszkaniec-M |
POL |
|
Czechowice-Dziedzice
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
169 |
Dudys Anna
|
K |
K20 |
|
POL |
#BBKTS
|
Mazańcowice
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
173 |
Kosobudzki Michał
|
M |
M30 |
|
POL |
SPOT Pszczyna
|
Pszczyna
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
230 |
Zwaliński Przemysław
|
M |
M20 |
Mieszkaniec-M |
POL |
Nie Przestawaj Marzyć!
|
Czechowice-Dziedzice
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
267 |
Jaworski Grzegorz
|
M |
M40 |
|
POL |
GJ
|
Tychy
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
278 |
Kapela Piotr
|
M |
M40 |
|
POL |
NUTREND BIEGA
|
Bestwina
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
289 |
Kłaptocz Małgorzata
|
K |
K50 |
Mieszkaniec-K |
POL |
|
Czechowice-Dziedzice
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
301 |
Jabłoński Dariusz
|
M |
M40 |
Mieszkaniec-M |
POL |
NUTREND BIEGA
|
Czechowice-Dziedzice
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
311 |
Jakubiec Mateusz
|
M |
M20 |
|
POL |
BBrunners
|
Buczkowice
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
329 |
Kulig Krzysztof
|
M |
M30 |
Mieszkaniec-M |
POL |
Rozbiegamy To Miasto - Czechowice-Dziedzice
|
Czechowice-Dziedzice
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
332 |
Kwiczała Paweł
|
M |
M20 |
Mieszkaniec-M |
POL |
Acapuclo
|
Czechowice-Dziedzice
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
340 |
Macioł Sebastian
|
M |
M40 |
|
POL |
TTA Bieruń
|
Bieruń
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
379 |
Oszczęda Marzena
|
K |
K40 |
|
POL |
Zarazić Pasją
|
Żory
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
419 |
Sidzina Arkadiusz
|
M |
M40 |
|
POL |
TI Automotive
|
Bielsko-Biała
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
420 |
Jurczyga Marek
|
M |
M20 |
|
POL |
|
Pszczyna
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
424 |
Spyra Barbara
|
K |
K30 |
|
POL |
|
Pszczyna
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
447 |
Tomaszek Dorota
|
K |
K30 |
|
POL |
|
Poręba
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
472 |
Wysocki Tomasz
|
M |
M40 |
Mieszkaniec-M |
POL |
Rozbiegamy To Miasto - Czechowice-Dziedzice
|
Czechowice-Dziedzice
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
750 |
Jakubiec Jacek
|
M |
M40 |
|
POL |
BBrunners
|
Buczkowice
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
800 |
Abłażewicz Wiktor
|
M |
M30 |
Mieszkaniec-M |
POL |
Rozbiegamy To Miasto - Czechowice-Dziedzice
|
Czechowice-Dziedzice
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
889 |
Targosz Piotr
|
M |
M40 |
|
POL |
Olza Cieszyn
|
Cieszyn
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
987 |
Jonkisz Ewelina
|
K |
K30 |
Mieszkaniec-K |
POL |
|
Zabrzeg
|
|
|
|
|