Beskidy FAT BIKE Challenge

Wydarzenie:
Beskidy FAT BIKE Challenge 2019 Beskidy FAT BIKE Challenge 2019
Organizator:
Beskidzkie Stowarzyszenie Sportowe Rysianka
Data:
03.02.2019
Miejsce:
Węgierska Górka
Dystans:
0.0 km
Zgłoszonych:
47
Ukończyło:
46
Nieklasyfikowani:
1
Na trasie:
0
Klasyfikacja wg czasów brutto
lub
Poz Nr Nazwisko, Imię PłećRokKategoriaKrajKlubMiastoPK 12kmCzasStrata
1 22 Stanowicz Maciej M (1) 1992 M-FB (1) POL Mitsubishi Materials MTB Team ŚWIEBODZICE 58:48,3(1) 1:30:31,7
2 7 Jakubowski Tomasz M (2) 1979 M-MTB (1) POL Bike Store Bielsko Bielsko Biała 1:06:25,9(4) 1:39:54,7 09:23,0
3 29 Pawlica Piotr M (3) 1981 M-MTB (2) POL Dzida Jeleśnia 1:06:27,2(5) 1:40:04,5 09:32,8
4 32 Prochownik Marcin M (4) 1982 M-MTB (3) POL Sport Pasja Żywiec Żywiec 1:04:39,9(2) 1:40:18,5 09:46,8
5 45 Miodoński Jarek M (5) 1973 M-FB (2) POL SPORT PASJA Żywiec 1:05:15,9(3) 1:44:10,3 13:38,6
6 15 Martinek Tomáš M (6) 1980 M-MTB (4) SVK BIKEZA Žilina 1:11:04,7(6) 1:47:09,1 16:37,4
7 11 Kučavík Igor M (7) 1989 M-MTB (5) SVK Bytča Bytča 1:11:32,9(8) 1:47:47,0 17:15,3
8 1 Skrzypek Kornel M (8) 2003 M-MTB (6) POL RysiankaTeam Cięcina 1:12:09,0(10) 1:48:46,3 18:14,6
9 46 Hubka Marcin M (9) 1978 M-FB (3) POL Rysianka Team Węgierska Górka 1:11:17,4(7) 1:50:28,9 19:57,2
10 24 Budzyn Łukasz M (10) 1978 M-MTB (7) POL Browerek team Rybnik 1:13:07,9(11) 1:52:11,2 21:39,5
11 40 Duraj Marcin M (11) 1976 M-FB (4) POL Rysianka Team Węgierska Górka 1:13:34,0(12) 1:55:02,9 24:31,2
12 44 Czerwiński Michał M (12) 1979 M-MTB (8) POL Rysianka Team Brzuśnik 1:16:30,5(16) 1:55:46,9 25:15,2
13 41 Pac Michał M (13) 1989 M-FB (5) POL Fatbike Przygoda Tarnów 1:14:00,1(14) 1:56:17,7 25:46,0
14 12 Moskal Paweł M (14) 1970 M-FB (6) POL Kraków 1:13:57,0(13) 1:56:40,6 26:08,9
15 8 Słowik Adam M (15) 1988 M-MTB (9) POL Bike Store Bielsko Bielsko-biala 1:17:35,1(18) 1:57:00,5 26:28,8
16 30 Pietyra Szymon M (16) 1987 M-MTB (10) POL Jeleśnia 1:11:49,7(9) 1:57:33,2 27:01,5
17 23 Ślusarz Dariusz M (17) 1977 M-MTB (11) POL Orzesze 1:17:37,1(19) 1:58:07,6 27:35,9
18 36 Gembala Szymon M (18) 1987 M-FB (7) POL Bikes with benefits Bełk 1:16:02,8(15) 1:58:47,0 28:15,3
19 17 JURASZEK Andrzej M (19) 1994 M-MTB (12) POL USTROŃ 1:17:15,9(17) 2:03:22,6 32:50,9
20 6 Rapacz Dawid M (20) 1984 M-FB (8) POL Fatbike Przygoda Bochnia 1:19:43,9(20) 2:03:46,8 33:15,1
21 19 Karcz Wojtek M (21) 1979 M-FB (9) POL Kraków 1:24:14,7(25) 2:07:54,4 37:22,7
22 4 Biegun Krzysztof M (22) 1985 M-FB (10) POL Żywiec 1:22:20,8(23) 2:08:45,0 38:13,3
23 38 Wlauś Szymon M (23) 1985 M-FB (11) POL Wrocław 1:21:40,8(22) 2:08:58,0 38:26,3
24 9 Augustyn Wojtek M (24) 1972 M-MTB (13) POL Hołda Team Kraków 1:21:13,5(21) 2:09:09,1 38:37,4
25 14 Barglik Jacek M (25) 1974 M-MTB (14) POL Dąbrowa Górnicza 1:22:32,3(24) 2:09:56,9 39:25,2
26 13 Moskal Beata K (1) 1972 K-FB (1) POL Kraków 1:26:15,6(28) 2:13:46,0 43:14,3
27 34 Francuz Piotr M (26) 1989 M-MTB (15) POL Wrocław 1:30:42,3(32) 2:19:18,9 48:47,2
28 26 Cieślar Tomasz M (27) 2000 M-MTB (16) POL Opony Serafinowski Cieszyn 1:25:50,4(26) 2:19:56,9 49:25,2
29 35 Grzesiak Zbigniew M (28) 1970 M-FB (12) POL Bikeswithbenefits.com/ BikePlanet Kowary 1:28:09,3(29) 2:20:02,4 49:30,7
30 33 Jekel Marcin M (29) 1975 M-FB (13) POL Katowice 1:29:12,7(30) 2:20:55,4 50:23,7
31 5 Wrotniak Mateusz M (30) 1990 M-FB (14) POL Rysianka Team Sucha Beskidzka 1:29:42,2(31) 2:22:20,6 51:48,9
32 27 Wojtal Bartosz M (31) 1985 M-MTB (17) POL Zator 1:32:28,7(35) 2:25:03,2 54:31,5
33 39 Hyra Przemek M (32) 1981 M-MTB (18) POL Łowery Team Przystajń 1:33:52,2(39) 2:26:52,9 56:21,2
34 20 Klimek Robert M (33) 1979 M-FB (15) POL RYSIANKA TEAM Węgierska Górka 1:31:27,6(33) 2:27:19,1 56:47,4
35 10 Faryński Rafał M (34) 1971 M-FB (16) POL Fatbike Przygoda Bochnia 1:33:51,9(38) 2:27:25,8 56:54,1
36 42 Bobola Maciek M (35) 1976 M-MTB (19) POL Kto mnie przyjmie w 2019 Kraków 1:32:03,8(34) 2:27:43,8 57:12,1
37 2 Mazurek Przemysław M (36) 1978 M-FB (17) POL Rysianka Team Węgierska Górka 1:33:37,0(37) 2:27:58,1 57:26,4
38 43 Skowyra Monika K (2) 1986 K-FB (2) POL 72d windsport Sadowo 1:38:22,8(42) 2:28:23,2 57:51,5
39 18 Grzywa Iga K (3) 1978 K-FB (3) POL Kraków 1:35:31,2(40) 2:28:48,4 58:16,7
40 25 Kuźma Michalina K (4) 1994 K-MTB (1) POL Opony Serafinowski Cieszyn 1:32:51,7(36) 2:29:37,1 59:05,4
41 3 Rudzki Artur M (37) 1976 M-MTB (20) POL Rysianka Team Cisiec 1:37:50,0(41) 2:32:14,1 1:01:42,4
42 28 Nowokunski Andrzej M (38) 1977 M-MTB (21) POL Palczowice 1:38:51,7(44) 2:33:29,5 1:02:57,8
43 21 Karpeta-Klimek Magdalena K (5) 1981 K-FB (4) POL Rysianka Team Węgierska Górka 1:38:24,7(43) 2:38:04,9 1:07:33,2
44 31 Kędziora Marcin M (39) 1980 M-MTB (22) POL Staszów 1:46:43,7(46) 2:48:43,1 1:18:11,4
45 16 Szczepańczyk Karol M (40) 1994 M-MTB (23) POL Sosnowiec 1:46:12,7(45) 2:54:00,2 1:23:28,5
46 47 Holewa Krystian M (41) 1987 M-MTB (24) POL TTA Bieruń Lędziny 1:50:01,7(47) 3:04:47,5 1:34:15,8
DNF 37 Zygmunt Sabina K 1982 K-FB POL Świnna 1:26:02,7(27)

BGTimeSport © 2015-2020