CHUDY WAWRZYNIEC 80 km

Wydarzenie:
CHUDY WAWRZYNIEC 2018 CHUDY WAWRZYNIEC 2018
Organizator:
Data:
11.08.2018
Miejsce:
Rajcza - Ujsoły
Dystans:
0.0 km
Zgłoszonych:
136
Ukończyło:
128
Nieklasyfikowani:
8
Na trasie:
0
Klasyfikacja wg czasów brutto
Poz Nr Nazwisko, Imię PłećKlubMiastoMetaStrataRachowiecPrzegibekGlinka
1 4 Gorczyca Bartosz M (1) Salco Garmin Team Skołyszyn 7:48:24,2 57:39,4 (1) 3:14:18,2 (1) 5:33:16,8 (1)
2 15 Aid Patryk M (2) Warszawa 9:05:49,3 1:17:25,1 1:03:48,3 (3) 3:41:19,7 (2) 6:37:14,2 (2)
3 1 Majer Ewa K (1) Solgar Polska Dobczyce 9:27:25,3 1:39:01,1 1:04:30,1 (6) 3:48:10,2 (4) 6:38:41,7 (3)
4 39 Kuczok Mirosław M (3) FORMA WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI/MARATONY POLSKIE Wodzisław Śląski 9:27:26,2 1:39:02,0 1:06:38,7 (11) 3:50:07,6 (5) 6:39:33,7 (4)
5 273 Podsiadło Mikołaj M (4) Podsiadło - Głowacki Team Poznań 9:35:36,0 1:47:11,8 1:01:53,8 (2) 3:41:23,4 (3) 6:46:19,6 (5)
6 33 Tazbir Grzegorz M (5) Będzin 10:21:31,0 2:33:06,8 1:05:37,2 (8) 4:03:27,9 (8) 7:26:05,4 (9)
7 430 Madejczyk Marek M (6) Klub Alpinistyczny GB GOPR Katowice 10:33:33,4 2:45:09,2 1:04:55,5 (7) 4:05:57,7 (10) 7:29:47,1 (10)
8 158 Miedziejewski Andrzej M (7) WPRunning Pruszków Pruszków 10:39:25,8 2:51:01,6 1:05:53,2 (10) 4:03:32,3 (9) 7:07:57,6 (8)
9 363 Żabnicki Mariusz M (8) Czeladź 10:40:00,8 2:51:36,6 1:07:55,0 (12) 4:08:35,4 (11) 7:33:09,2 (12)
10 457 Siepracki Robert M (9) Przęsocin 10:54:54,9 3:06:30,7 1:13:49,6 (26) 4:24:07,3 (21) 7:41:34,9 (16)
11 85 SWOBODA MAREK M (10) CRANBERRY TEAM GŁUSZYCA 10:56:29,0 3:08:04,8 1:04:15,2 (5) 3:56:02,5 (6) 7:01:56,8 (7)
12 258 Widuch Jarek M (11) Pewel Ślemieńska 10:56:39,4 3:08:15,2 1:11:00,4 (15) 4:16:25,6 (17) 7:37:40,5 (14)
13 157 Sałaciński Daniel M (12) Warszawa 11:02:17,4 3:13:53,2 1:11:14,3 (16) 3:56:03,6 (7) 6:52:13,7 (6)
14 492 Wronkowski Igor M (13) Canes Venatici Brodnica 11:02:52,9 3:14:28,7 1:10:51,7 (14) 4:18:23,0 (20) 7:37:51,2 (15)
15 234 NOSALIK MAREK M (14) MTA ŻYWIEC 11:11:33,8 3:23:09,6 1:03:59,7 (4) 4:10:16,5 (12) 7:33:08,1 (11)
16 27 Węglarczyk Krzysztof M (15) Forma Wodzisław Śląski Wodzisław Śląski 11:14:19,3 3:25:55,1 1:11:28,1 (18) 4:13:01,1 (14) 7:33:10,7 (13)
17 251 Bromirski Patryk M (16) bielsko-biala 11:20:01,6 3:31:37,4 1:11:23,1 (17) 4:13:01,7 (15) 7:52:56,1 (18)
18 336 Ropelewski Tomasz M (17) Zgrupka Team Poznań 11:22:29,9 3:34:05,7 1:11:49,6 (19) 4:16:32,3 (18) 8:00:21,7 (19)
19 396 Szkoda Dariusz M (18) SOCIOS SILESIA Ruda Śląska 11:22:47,0 3:34:22,8 1:10:51,2 (13) 4:11:30,8 (13) 8:08:14,5 (22)
20 418 Kumorek Mariusz M (19) Łękawica 11:29:42,6 3:41:18,4 1:13:32,7 (23) 4:28:29,9 (25) 8:13:55,0 (25)
21 412 HANKUS ŁUKASZ M (20) Żywiec 11:29:45,7 3:41:21,5 1:13:34,8 (24) 4:28:35,9 (26) 8:13:53,3 (24)
22 22 Kapala Oskar M (21) AKS Polonia Warszawa Pruszków 11:33:48,8 3:45:24,6 1:14:34,2 (31) 4:33:14,9 (28) 8:05:25,3 (20)
23 403 Sukonovs Roberts M (22) Gentlemen's Club Riga 11:36:16,7 3:47:52,5 1:14:04,6 (28) 4:15:04,2 (16) 7:46:52,3 (17)
24 422 Łożyński Radomir M (23) 4RUN TEAM PIŁA Piła 11:40:56,9 3:52:32,7 1:16:00,9 (36) 4:44:47,1 (35) 8:33:06,9 (33)
25 117 Śnieżek Adam M (24) Goggle PAE Team ŻERNICA 11:44:49,0 3:56:24,8 1:05:37,2 (9) 4:34:23,5 (29) 8:09:38,8 (23)
26 340 Walczak Maciej M (25) QUAY POZNAŃ Poznań 11:46:08,5 3:57:44,3 1:16:14,8 (37) 4:38:10,7 (32) 8:21:52,2 (29)
27 436 Picheta Magdalena K (2) Śnieżne Pantery Warszawa 11:56:58,9 4:08:34,7 1:15:48,7 (35) 4:37:24,8 (31) 8:25:51,9 (30)
28 375 Puchniarz Mateusz M (26) Grupa ASE Gdańsk 11:59:26,3 4:11:02,1 1:13:54,8 (27) 4:18:22,1 (19) 8:07:51,0 (21)
29 108 Szostek Michał M (27) BeFit24Team Kraków 11:59:40,1 4:11:15,9 1:12:16,1 (22) 4:26:25,6 (24) 8:16:57,7 (27)
30 462 Pałkowski Jakub M (28) Running Obsession team Kraków 11:59:40,1 4:11:15,9 1:12:10,8 (20) 4:26:09,4 (23) 8:16:57,2 (26)
31 71 Szaporów Łukasz M (29) SRTG Proszowice Proszowice 11:59:40,9 4:11:16,7 1:12:13,6 (21) 4:25:57,5 (22) 8:17:02,9 (28)
32 435 Mikulski Piotr M (30) CrossRunShop Team Księstwo 12:00:33,8 4:12:09,6 1:15:35,8 (34) 4:35:18,8 (30) 8:27:58,7 (32)
33 179 Różanowski Łukasz M (31) Bielsko Biała 12:07:02,4 4:18:38,2 1:13:42,3 (25) 4:32:57,9 (27) 8:26:34,6 (31)
34 153 Czajkowski Wojtek M (32) Warszawa 12:26:49,4 4:38:25,2 1:17:25,3 (40) 4:40:00,3 (34) 8:40:47,8 (35)
35 265 Pastuszka Piotr M (33) Bielsko-Biała 12:30:49,1 4:42:24,9 1:24:45,0 (65) 4:56:25,8 (44) 8:57:53,7 (40)
36 194 Żurowski Marcin M (34) Kicin 12:31:50,5 4:43:26,3 1:22:46,9 (50) 4:50:09,6 (38) 8:38:42,4 (34)
37 472 Nalepka Adam M (35) BIEGIEM PRZEZ GÓRY Jastrzębie-Zdrój 12:36:05,1 4:47:40,9 1:40:39,8 (126) 5:24:33,1 (82) 9:08:37,0 (44)
38 93 Niedźwiedziński Rafał M (36) Harman Running Team Łódź 12:36:19,1 4:47:54,9 1:19:50,7 (49) 4:57:42,5 (46) 9:04:57,2 (43)
39 483 Urbańczyk Darek M (37) Randonneurs Polska Warszawa 12:36:49,0 4:48:24,8 1:14:13,3 (30) 4:38:24,7 (33) 8:43:06,0 (37)
40 453 Błachut Radosław M (38) Bielsko-Biała 12:43:18,4 4:54:54,2 1:14:06,9 (29) 4:53:25,7 (40) 8:41:19,3 (36)
41 261 Węglarz Czesław M (39) NIEZRZESZONY Kędzierzyn-koźle 12:51:32,2 5:03:08,0 1:14:57,3 (32) 4:48:49,8 (36) 8:55:23,3 (38)
42 383 Filipek Daniel M (40) Braniewo 12:51:36,1 5:03:11,9 1:17:42,8 (42) 4:51:13,6 (39) 8:55:35,1 (39)
43 502 Gąsiorek Tomasz M (41) Bielsko-Biała 12:53:19,6 5:04:55,4 1:19:03,1 (47) 4:56:57,1 (45) 9:23:27,9 (48)
44 409 Szczupakowska Izabela K (3) Gdańsk 12:53:40,2 5:05:16,0 1:17:51,0 (43) 4:55:21,5 (42) 9:04:43,1 (42)
45 413 Błaut Alicja K (4) Smashing Pąpkins Katowice 12:56:15,1 5:07:50,9 1:25:00,0 (68) 5:08:16,8 (56) 9:17:39,7 (46)
46 110 Gajewska Izabella K (5) Pruszków 13:01:23,4 5:12:59,2 1:18:47,2 (45) 4:55:53,2 (43) 9:13:43,3 (45)
47 382 Stężycki Maciej M (42) Śrem 13:01:31,9 5:13:07,7 1:14:57,6 (33) 4:48:57,6 (37) 9:00:19,0 (41)
48 17 Gołąb Mateusz M (43) Poznań 13:16:00,3 5:27:36,1 1:43:47,8 (129) 5:31:32,8 (92) 9:36:59,1 (57)
49 288 Noworolnik Paweł M (44) Pędzące Misie Gliwice/Tylmanowa 13:16:01,5 5:27:37,3 1:28:02,3 (80) 5:25:30,2 (84) 9:37:08,1 (58)
50 460 Marchewka Joanna K (6) Czernichów 13:19:18,0 5:30:53,8 1:23:40,8 (57) 5:07:46,6 (55) 9:21:22,2 (47)
51 144 Wąs Grzegorz M (45) Runners Club Warszawa Opatów 13:20:09,5 5:31:45,3 5:11:16,8 (59) 9:31:14,2 (54)
52 489 Rechulicz Maciej M (46) Tomaszów Lubelski 13:24:19,3 5:35:55,1 1:32:19,2 (118) 5:19:39,3 (70) 9:38:30,0 (60)
53 211 Salik Stanisław M (47) Solne Miasto Wieliczka 13:24:47,1 5:36:22,9 1:28:04,3 (81) 5:30:06,0 (89) 9:29:39,7 (53)
54 286 Jasiński Bartosz M (48) Navigatoria Gdynia 13:25:54,0 5:37:29,8 1:27:59,9 (77) 5:07:18,6 (54) 9:36:52,1 (56)
55 458 Hofmański Rafał M (49) Kotlin 13:26:06,8 5:37:42,6 1:29:43,3 (106) 5:15:43,6 (66) 9:32:17,6 (55)
56 387 Strzelecki Jacek M (50) Aquabażan Gdańsk 13:30:36,3 5:42:12,1 1:24:24,9 (63) 4:55:09,2 (41) 9:25:38,6 (49)
57 202 Klima Dariusz M (51) Siemianowice Śląskie 13:36:20,9 5:47:56,7 1:17:37,4 (41) 5:00:48,3 (48) 9:26:44,3 (50)
58 225 Pietrzak Maciej M (52) Warsaw 13:36:26,5 5:48:02,3 1:30:39,6 (110) 5:20:38,0 (71) 9:40:11,8 (63)
59 114 Jurczyk Łukasz M (53) Katowice 13:37:21,8 5:48:57,6 1:29:12,8 (100) 5:19:00,4 (69) 9:46:59,4 (67)
60 101 Berezowski Oskar M (54) Solgar Polska Warszawa 13:41:34,1 5:53:09,9 1:17:06,1 (39) 5:00:31,6 (47) 9:41:56,0 (65)
61 69 Pietrzykowski Artur M (55) Radom 13:42:51,9 5:54:27,7 1:23:44,8 (58) 5:22:13,1 (74) 9:48:46,8 (69)
62 266 Łukasiak Marcin M (56) AS-PL Sp. z o.o. Gdańsk, pow. Gdańsk 13:43:23,2 5:54:59,0 1:16:31,2 (38) 5:06:31,3 (51) 9:52:07,0 (73)
63 438 Chlasta Jacek M (57) NYHA IV Szczecin Szczecin 13:44:29,7 5:56:05,5 1:29:01,7 (97) 5:31:04,9 (91) 9:49:17,8 (70)
64 407 Styczyński Grzegorz M (58) 1976 Jaworze 13:45:07,1 5:56:42,9 1:29:33,2 (102) 5:09:58,6 (57) 9:38:30,5 (61)
65 91 Białek Olaf M (59) megatel.com.pl Kraków 13:48:27,2 6:00:03,0 1:28:00,7 (78) 5:05:26,5 (50) 9:26:45,8 (51)
66 320 Wadas Grzegorz M (60) Kraków 13:49:47,7 6:01:23,5 1:23:04,8 (51) 5:00:55,3 (49) 9:54:00,0 (75)
67 191 Szponar-Żurowska Anna K (7) Kicin 13:49:55,7 6:01:31,5 1:28:34,8 (87) 5:32:26,5 (96) 9:55:35,3 (76)
68 334 Kohutnicki Rafał M (61) Warszawa 13:52:24,3 6:04:00,1 1:28:57,5 (96) 5:32:21,5 (95) 10:07:15,8 (84)
69 394 Zięborak Szymon M (62) Beje Na Szlaku Nieporęt 13:55:07,8 6:06:43,6 1:29:50,2 (107) 5:29:02,5 (88) 9:28:53,6 (52)
70 163 Parol Artur M (63) RAD Ząbki 13:55:10,0 6:06:45,8 1:18:30,7 (44) 5:15:05,2 (64) 9:41:53,1 (64)
71 228 Woźna Magdalena K (8) Stowarzyszenie Nowe Granice Zielona Góra 13:55:23,9 6:06:59,7 1:32:51,4 (120) 5:44:43,6 (107) 10:05:24,0 (81)
72 229 Ciski Piotr M (64) Warszawa 13:59:07,5 6:10:43,3 1:24:00,2 (59) 5:12:49,3 (62) 9:39:51,6 (62)
73 392 Kowalczyk Paweł M (65) Swarzędz 13:59:50,4 6:11:26,2 1:24:26,0 (64) 5:21:13,1 (73) 9:48:07,6 (68)
74 236 Kwieciński Michał M (66) Warszawa 14:04:40,6 6:16:16,4 1:28:47,5 (92) 5:13:24,4 (63) 10:01:56,0 (80)
75 301 Tonder Filip M (67) Team A.F.A.M. / Night Runners Poznań 14:05:05,1 6:16:40,9 1:23:14,7 (52) 5:22:43,2 (76) 9:53:37,7 (74)
76 264 Sofuł Tomasz M (68) Warszawa 14:11:25,5 6:23:01,3 1:25:18,7 (70) 5:16:44,8 (68) 9:45:15,6 (66)
77 81 Bezulski Łukasz M (69) KTS Donki Warszawa 14:11:35,5 6:23:11,3 1:28:04,5 (82) 5:10:41,4 (58) 9:37:41,5 (59)
78 103 Gasiecki Andrzej M (70) Szczecin 14:12:57,3 6:24:33,1 1:23:27,1 (56) 5:15:51,0 (67) 10:01:48,8 (79)
79 307 JASIŃSKI Przemysław M (71) Warszawa 14:13:03,9 6:24:39,7 1:28:51,5 (93) 5:22:48,0 (78) 10:15:00,8 (92)
80 237 Maryniak Agata K (9) Szczecin 14:13:21,5 6:24:57,3 1:27:29,8 (75) 5:44:49,5 (109) 10:10:25,6 (88)
81 111 Furman Marcin M (72) Krytyka czystego biegania Sosnowiec 14:18:20,9 6:29:56,7 1:44:31,6 (133) 5:42:38,1 (105) 10:18:18,5 (97)
82 233 Dabulis Jarosław M (73) Oxygen Sekcja biegowa Warszawa 14:19:44,8 6:31:20,6 1:34:55,1 (122) 5:31:49,0 (93) 10:14:21,4 (91)
83 131 Lesniewicz Tomasz M (74) Wiskitki 14:20:59,8 6:32:35,6 1:28:20,2 (85) 5:28:03,3 (86) 10:17:37,9 (95)
84 187 Krauze Tomasz M (75) GB Wrocławskie Morsy Wrocław 14:22:53,5 6:34:29,3 1:26:26,9 (74) 5:46:46,1 (111) 10:09:07,4 (86)
85 305 Gawron Tomasz M (76) Lubsko 14:27:26,5 6:39:02,3 1:25:53,1 (72) 5:24:54,5 (83) 10:10:01,0 (87)
86 47 Klimiuk Grzegorz M (77) Nowe Kozłowice 14:28:54,8 6:40:30,6 1:28:21,9 (86) 5:28:00,7 (85) 10:17:36,0 (94)
87 308 Krzos Piotr M (78) Zabrze 14:29:23,6 6:40:59,4 1:29:17,4 (101) 5:37:25,4 (101) 10:18:07,5 (96)
88 118 Woźniak Dawid M (79) Zabierzów Biega Rudawa 14:29:34,7 6:41:10,5 1:19:07,3 (48) 5:20:54,9 (72) 9:51:32,5 (72)
89 20 GÓRNY ROBERT M (80) OZIMEK 14:29:38,7 6:41:14,5 1:24:58,1 (67) 5:35:49,2 (98) 10:12:40,1 (89)
90 49 Stężycki Mariusz M (81) Żary Runners Team Żary 14:38:17,9 6:49:53,7 1:28:41,3 (89) 5:41:22,9 (103) 10:35:23,4 (107)
91 337 Maćkowski Tomasz M (82) Swarzędz 14:38:43,3 6:50:19,1 1:28:47,0 (91) 5:22:47,0 (77) 10:06:28,7 (83)
92 242 Łukasiak Sylwester M (83) Międzyborów 14:39:49,8 6:51:25,6 1:23:21,1 (53) 5:22:34,1 (75) 10:17:07,4 (93)
93 341 Pasiecznik Miłosz M (84) Muay Running Team Poznań 14:42:30,7 6:54:06,5 1:29:11,7 (99) 5:12:43,7 (61) 10:00:24,7 (77)
94 267 Gruntowski Mateusz M (85) Niemo Adventure Niemodlin 14:42:30,8 6:54:06,6 6:01:00,2 (124) 10:26:16,1 (103)
95 130 Dzierżeńska Monika K (10) 1974 Gdańsk 14:42:49,7 6:54:25,5 1:32:47,5 (119) 5:55:41,7 (120) 10:47:34,4 (113)
96 361 Osica Łukasz M (86) Świętochłowice 14:45:37,7 6:57:13,5 1:43:32,4 (128) 5:53:57,8 (118) 10:24:46,3 (102)
97 271 Yfantidis Anna K (11) Isarinseln Monachium 14:46:26,0 6:58:01,8 1:24:51,4 (66) 5:40:37,8 (102) 10:19:22,7 (98)
98 167 Szurko Marcin M (87) Dziki Świyntechlywiki Świętochłowice 14:46:26,5 6:58:02,3 1:29:56,7 (108) 5:44:47,1 (108) 10:19:30,2 (99)
99 68 Kopacz Michał M (88) Perła Team Kędzierzyn-Koźle 14:47:02,2 6:58:38,0 1:28:44,5 (90) 5:24:00,7 (81) 10:23:29,8 (101)
100 401 Pośpiech Paweł M (89) Team Elwart Siemianowice Śl 14:49:06,7 7:00:42,5 1:24:23,7 (62) 5:35:08,3 (97) 10:32:30,3 (104)
101 13 Gajewski Zenon M (90) Zabiegani Częstochowa Częstochowa 14:49:16,2 7:00:52,0 1:28:56,8 (95) 5:44:59,2 (110) 10:36:27,5 (109)
102 476 Jaśkowiak Tomasz M (91) Ultra Głuszyna Poznań 14:49:44,1 7:01:19,9 1:29:42,4 (105) 5:23:22,7 (79) 10:05:29,9 (82)
103 113 Makarewicz Wiktor M (92) Adidas Runners Warsaw Warszawa 14:52:54,1 7:04:29,9 1:18:50,9 (46) 5:06:33,9 (52) 10:08:47,4 (85)
104 256 Kokoszka Wojciech M (93) Slow Jogging Siedlce Siedlce 14:55:01,3 7:06:37,1 1:28:01,1 (79) 5:41:57,8 (104) 10:52:24,6 (120)
105 41 Kasperski Grzegorz M (94) Kędzierzyn-Koźle 14:57:16,9 7:08:52,7 1:29:40,4 (104) 5:36:25,1 (99) 10:20:27,4 (100)
106 355 Kordacka Agnieszka K (12) Warszawa 14:58:12,5 7:09:48,3 1:29:04,6 (98) 5:51:03,7 (115) 10:49:59,3 (119)
107 276 Kurzawski Michał M (95) Szybki Kurz Wrocław 14:59:36,8 7:11:12,6 1:28:54,0 (94) 5:15:40,9 (65) 10:01:16,8 (78)
108 226 Mikuśkiewicz Piotr M (96) Run Team Chmielnik Chmielnik 15:00:00,5 7:11:36,3 1:24:20,5 (61) 5:07:12,7 (53) 9:50:40,6 (71)
109 125 Sęk Zofia K (13) Warszawa 15:02:33,2 7:14:09,0 1:26:12,6 (73) 5:36:34,5 (100) 10:47:40,7 (114)
110 31 Balcerzak Robert M (97) Klub biegacza WARTA Pajęczno 15:04:58,3 7:16:34,1 1:28:35,5 (88) 5:48:05,8 (112) 10:48:11,6 (116)
111 385 Wawrzyniak Michał M (98) Klub Biegacza Warta Pajęczno 15:04:58,6 7:16:34,4 1:28:19,0 (84) 5:23:22,9 (80) 10:48:15,6 (117)
112 127 Nóżka Andrzej M (99) LP-HP!! Pyrnik 15:05:34,8 7:17:10,6 1:31:35,1 (113) 5:57:00,7 (121) 10:46:32,8 (112)
113 112 Loska Michał M (100) Baran Trail Race Tychy 15:20:20,8 7:31:56,6 1:23:24,3 (54) 5:32:20,2 (94) 10:35:31,3 (108)
114 475 PŁOSKONKA Paweł M (101) FST Dąbrowa Górnicza 15:24:48,6 7:36:24,4 1:31:09,2 (111) 5:54:00,2 (119) 10:47:59,0 (115)
115 217 Kowalczykowski Michał M (102) RYSIOTEAM Łódź 15:26:02,5 7:37:38,3 1:25:11,9 (69) 5:28:46,7 (87) 10:38:19,8 (110)
116 116 Małowiński Artrur M (103) :-) Bydgoszcz 15:26:15,2 7:37:51,0 1:42:34,0 (127) 6:45:29,3 (136) 11:17:00,9 (125)
117 395 Mirocha Łukasz M (104) Wichry Beskidu-Mocni Pomocni Mucharz 15:26:51,3 7:38:27,1 1:32:04,0 (115) 5:50:19,3 (113) 10:33:07,2 (105)
118 419 Pająk Wojciech M (105) Mocni Pomocni Sucha Beskidzka 15:26:53,1 7:38:28,9 1:32:15,0 (117) 5:50:41,2 (114) 10:33:11,6 (106)
119 238 Surmacz Rafał M (106) Cardiorunners Przeźmierowo 15:29:42,7 7:41:18,5 1:32:13,0 (116) 5:52:31,5 (117) 11:06:56,7 (123)
120 402 Marek Wojciech M (107) Celuj w zdrowie Kraków 15:37:07,1 7:48:42,9 1:23:24,4 (55) 5:30:47,0 (90) 10:39:32,9 (111)
121 26 Kotowski Marek M (108) Olsztyn 15:38:45,6 7:50:21,4 1:24:19,9 (60) 5:12:00,2 (60) 10:13:39,4 (90)
122 224 Skutela Angelika K (14) Strefa Byków Bytom Świerklaniec 15:40:02,3 7:51:38,1 1:47:03,3 (134) 6:04:03,4 (127) 10:58:35,7 (122)
123 24 Gintowt Tomasz M (109) Bialystok 15:40:03,1 7:51:38,9 1:31:20,9 (112) 5:43:16,6 (106) 10:48:30,2 (118)
124 89 Dunstall Lee M (110) Tri Tempo Eastbourne 15:40:25,8 7:52:01,6 1:29:36,9 (103) 5:59:59,0 (123) 10:56:24,7 (121)
125 376 Szreter Paweł M (111) sts Łódź 15:52:38,9 8:04:14,7 1:37:14,4 (124) 6:15:59,8 (129) 11:38:13,8 (130)
126 102 Gogół-Iżowska Edyta K (15) Smashing Pąpkins Warszawa 15:53:33,9 8:05:09,7 1:32:55,9 (121) 6:03:47,5 (126) 11:34:16,0 (127)
127 344 Hernik Paweł M (112) BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE/HERNIK TEAM Warszawa 15:55:07,4 8:06:43,2 1:30:14,8 (109) 6:10:51,9 (128) 11:34:28,3 (129)
128 241 Majewski Andrzej M (113) Dąbrowa Górnicza 15:57:15,4 8:08:51,2 1:25:43,5 (71) 6:18:45,4 (131) 11:30:06,6 (126)
LIMIT 107 Marszałek Łukasz M Szybkie Żółwie Szczyrk 16:04:46,0 8:16:21,8 1:27:34,2 (76) 5:51:44,3 (116) 11:16:59,2 (124)
LIMIT 97 Pszonka Elżbieta K Szybkie Żółwie Bielsko-Biała 16:11:03,7 8:22:39,5 1:37:13,3 (123) 6:43:10,3 (135) 11:52:01,6 (133)
LIMIT 461 Marchewka Andrzej M Czernichów 16:19:07,1 8:30:42,9 1:44:19,0 (132) 6:22:12,4 (132) 11:34:18,1 (128)
LIMIT 442 Dzieżok Bogusław M Gliwice 16:40:42,5 8:52:18,3 1:44:08,8 (130) 6:17:34,7 (130) 11:42:03,9 (131)
LIMIT 48 Baka Marcin M GTS TRADYCJA Grodzisk Mazowiecki 16:58:46,5 9:10:22,3 1:31:50,7 (114) 6:02:39,5 (125) 11:49:14,3 (132)
DNF 95 Bondarczuk Sylwia K Szybkie Żółwie Międzyrzecze Dolne 1:37:39,4 (125) 6:39:31,3 (133) 11:54:09,1 (134)
DNF 428 Siwecka Weronika K Węgrzce 1:44:16,4 (131) 6:42:12,8 (134) 11:54:17,1 (135)
DNF 470 Zapart Tomek M Warszawa 1:28:13,3 (83) 5:57:46,9 (122) 11:56:31,4 (136)

BGTimeSport © 2015-2019