CHUDY WAWRZYNIEC 100 km

Wydarzenie:
CHUDY WAWRZYNIEC 2018 CHUDY WAWRZYNIEC 2018
Organizator:
Data:
11.08.2018
Miejsce:
Rajcza - Ujsoły
Dystans:
0.0 km
Zgłoszonych:
17
Ukończyło:
16
Nieklasyfikowani:
1
Na trasie:
0
Klasyfikacja wg czasów brutto
Poz Nr Nazwisko, Imię PłećKlubMiastoMetaStrataRachowiecPrzegibekGlinkaSopotnia
1 73 Wolek Szymon M (1) Tychy 12:22:56,5 1:03:57,3 (1) 3:41:10,2 (1) 6:37:18,0 (1) 9:40:00,0 (1)
2 6 Więcek Maciej M (2) inov-8 Kraków 12:33:43,4 10:46,9 1:04:33,1 (2) 3:45:57,1 (2) 6:45:08,9 (2) 9:52:00,0 (2)
3 444 Brzoza Piotr M (3) B&B Kielce Team Kielce 13:15:20,0 52:23,5 1:10:41,8 (3) 3:56:02,9 (3) 6:45:45,6 (3) 10:13:00,0 (3)
4 445 Czechowicz Mateusz M (4) Nowa Ruda 13:27:08,1 1:04:11,6 1:16:39,4 (9) 4:18:38,0 (5) 7:20:42,4 (4) 10:43:00,0 (4)
5 486 Szczepański Andrzej M (5) WILD SKUNKS Zielona Góra 14:01:24,7 1:38:28,2 1:14:34,2 (7) 4:14:44,0 (4) 7:28:43,1 (5) 11:05:00,0 (5)
6 459 Chmielewski Dominik M (6) TT Szczecin Szczecin 14:23:20,9 2:00:24,4 1:14:10,5 (6) 4:33:20,7 (9) 7:58:43,1 (7) 11:33:00,0 (7)
7 152 Pazdur Mateusz M (7) Laser Dance Squad Chrzanów 14:29:01,9 2:06:05,4 1:23:31,2 (14) 4:43:39,0 (12) 8:05:15,9 (9) 11:33:00,0 (6)
8 351 Gąsiorek Paweł M (8) Zabrze 15:17:14,9 2:54:18,4 1:25:15,0 (15) 4:43:50,3 (13) 8:17:10,9 (12) 11:55:00,0 (9)
9 449 Świerczyński Łukasz M (9) Dąbrowa Górnicza 15:17:16,2 2:54:19,7 1:28:20,0 (17) 4:40:19,1 (11) 8:15:52,2 (11) 11:55:00,0 (10)
10 466 Matlok Marek M (10) Biegaj z Pileckim Zabrze 15:20:09,5 2:57:13,0 1:11:29,2 (5) 4:21:01,4 (6) 8:01:46,5 (8) 11:54:00,0 (8)
11 284 Macioszek Krystyna K (1) Zielona Góra 15:29:12,6 3:06:16,1 1:17:23,9 (11) 4:35:16,6 (10) 7:58:29,3 (6) 11:59:00,0 (11)
12 106 Kuchta Dorota K (2) Młoszowa 15:41:32,5 3:18:36,0 1:17:46,6 (12) 4:45:44,2 (14) 8:25:56,2 (14) 12:16:00,0 (12)
13 82 Trąbczyński Michał M (11) KB Szamotuły Szamotuły 15:53:31,5 3:30:35,0 1:14:43,3 (8) 4:33:03,6 (8) 8:23:56,6 (13) 12:20:00,0 (14)
14 192 Kobierski Piotr M (12) UKA Ultras Runners Warszawa 15:54:23,6 3:31:27,1 1:11:26,0 (4) 4:23:09,3 (7) 8:05:28,7 (10) 12:17:00,0 (13)
15 105 Oracz Mateusz M (13) Bez Litości/Kalenji Team Poland Plewiska 15:56:27,1 3:33:30,6 1:16:48,3 (10) 4:53:20,0 (15) 8:55:10,5 (16) 12:48:00,0 (15)
16 349 Pietrzak Daniel M (14) Pruszków 16:00:00,0 3:37:03,5 1:27:42,0 (16) 5:00:17,4 (17) 8:50:12,7 (15) 12:49:00,0 (16)
LIMIT 138 Jaworowicz Tomasz M KS Pegaz Konstancin- Jeziorna 16:33:38,2 4:10:41,7 1:22:49,8 (13) 4:57:47,9 (16) 8:58:47,9 (17) 12:55:00,0 (17)

BGTimeSport © 2015-2019