|
1 |
108 |
Bodurka Krzysztof
|
M (1) |
1990 |
Senior-M (1) |
|
POL |
Alpin Sport Hoka One One Team
|
Nielepice
|
2:32:58,2 |
|
05:15 |
|
2 |
1 |
Świerc Marcin
|
M (2) |
1985 |
Senior-M (2) |
|
POL |
Buff TEAM POLAND
|
Lisowice
|
2:34:14,7 |
01:16,5 |
05:18 |
|
3 |
162 |
Kubica Marcin
|
M (3) |
1999 |
Senior-M (3) |
|
POL |
Inov-8 Team
|
Bielsko-Biała
|
2:36:23,5 |
03:25,3 |
05:22 |
|
4 |
228 |
Skupień Tomasz
|
M (4) |
1986 |
Senior-M (4) |
|
POL |
MUY RUNNING Team
|
Skawinki
|
2:40:00,0 |
07:01,8 |
05:29 |
|
5 |
283 |
Koczwara Tomasz
|
M (5) |
1977 |
Masters-M (1) |
|
POL |
|
Radomyśl Wielki
|
2:43:35,8 |
10:37,6 |
05:37 |
|
6 |
4 |
Nosal Tomasz Nosal
|
M (6) |
1989 |
Senior-M (5) |
|
POL |
|
Zakopane
|
2:50:07,2 |
17:09,0 |
05:50 |
|
7 |
311 |
Zębatka Lary
|
M (7) |
1981 |
Senior-M (6) |
|
POL |
|
Rzeszów
|
2:50:39,6 |
17:41,4 |
05:51 |
|
8 |
144 |
Michulec Jacek
|
M (8) |
1980 |
Senior-M (7) |
|
POL |
|
Żywiec
|
2:51:33,3 |
18:35,1 |
05:53 |
|
9 |
18 |
Boniec RADOSŁAW
|
M (9) |
1991 |
Senior-M (8) |
|
POL |
|
Żary
|
2:51:40,6 |
18:42,4 |
05:53 |
|
10 |
261 |
Sedlak Michał
|
M (10) |
1976 |
Masters-M (2) |
|
POL |
|
Gieraszowice
|
2:51:46,6 |
18:48,4 |
05:54 |
|
11 |
296 |
Wolski Jakub
|
M (11) |
1987 |
Senior-M (9) |
|
POL |
Strefa Przygód
|
Szczawnica
|
2:52:14,0 |
19:15,8 |
05:55 |
|
12 |
96 |
Misiak Bartosz
|
M (12) |
1987 |
Senior-M (10) |
|
POL |
Alpin Sport HOKA One One Team
|
Cesky Tesin
|
2:54:23,4 |
21:25,2 |
05:59 |
|
13 |
197 |
Jura Rafał
|
M (13) |
1987 |
Senior-M (11) |
|
POL |
|
Kraków
|
2:55:28,3 |
22:30,1 |
06:01 |
|
14 |
78 |
Choroś Piotr
|
M (14) |
1980 |
Senior-M (12) |
|
POL |
Stay Insane
|
Niemce
|
2:57:32,3 |
24:34,1 |
06:06 |
|
15 |
159 |
Gutt Piotr
|
M (15) |
1994 |
Senior-M (13) |
|
POL |
|
Poronin
|
2:58:35,1 |
25:36,9 |
06:08 |
|
16 |
65 |
Badowski Aleksander
|
M (16) |
1984 |
Senior-M (14) |
|
POL |
Team Mountain Fuel Polska
|
Warszawa
|
2:59:47,1 |
26:48,9 |
06:10 |
|
17 |
247 |
Bachleda Łukasz
|
M (17) |
1998 |
Senior-M (15) |
|
POL |
Gorący Potok Team
|
Lasek
|
2:59:52,5 |
26:54,3 |
06:10 |
|
18 |
177 |
Szcześniewski Miłosz
|
M (18) |
1989 |
Senior-M (16) |
GP (1) |
POL |
Salco Garmin Team
|
Dąbcze
|
3:01:31,9 |
28:33,7 |
06:14 |
|
19 |
231 |
Ziejewski Grzegorz
|
M (19) |
1976 |
Masters-M (3) |
GP (2) |
POL |
|
Wieliczka
|
3:02:53,3 |
29:55,1 |
06:17 |
|
20 |
188 |
Woźniak Michał
|
M (20) |
1990 |
Senior-M (17) |
|
POL |
Hoka One One Poland
|
Kraków
|
3:03:20,2 |
30:22,0 |
06:18 |
|
21 |
301 |
Gramacki Szymon
|
M (21) |
1992 |
Senior-M (18) |
|
POL |
Projekt Bracia
|
Kraków
|
3:03:45,9 |
30:47,7 |
06:18 |
|
22 |
215 |
Flisiński Łukasz
|
M (22) |
1981 |
Senior-M (19) |
|
POL |
|
Sosnowiec
|
3:03:49,1 |
30:50,9 |
06:19 |
|
23 |
304 |
Schmidt Roland
|
M (23) |
1982 |
Senior-M (20) |
|
POL |
La Deliziosa Tychy
|
Kobiór
|
3:04:08,0 |
31:09,8 |
06:19 |
|
24 |
139 |
Dyrlaga MARCIN
|
M (24) |
1984 |
Senior-M (21) |
|
POL |
Rysianka Team
|
Węgierska Górka
|
3:04:32,5 |
31:34,3 |
06:20 |
|
25 |
210 |
Falkowski Krzysztof
|
M (25) |
1981 |
Senior-M (22) |
GP (3) |
POL |
Woodward Runners
|
Kraków
|
3:05:09,6 |
32:11,4 |
06:21 |
|
26 |
113 |
Smolis Ivo
|
M (26) |
1988 |
Senior-M (23) |
|
POL |
|
Opole
|
3:05:40,7 |
32:42,5 |
06:22 |
|
27 |
303 |
Kujawski Bartosz
|
M (27) |
1992 |
Senior-M (24) |
|
POL |
Grupetto Gorlice
|
Gorlice
|
3:06:11,2 |
33:13,0 |
06:23 |
|
28 |
254 |
Włodarkiewicz Dominik
|
M (28) |
1974 |
Masters-M (4) |
|
POL |
Dynafit
|
Poznań
|
3:08:09,3 |
35:11,1 |
06:27 |
|
29 |
106 |
Wargocki Mariusz
|
M (29) |
1970 |
Masters-M (5) |
|
POL |
KW Zakopane
|
Zakopane
|
3:08:44,0 |
35:45,8 |
06:29 |
|
30 |
306 |
Kostela Piotr
|
M (30) |
1987 |
Senior-M (25) |
|
POL |
Wataha
|
Nowy Targ
|
3:09:03,3 |
36:05,1 |
06:29 |
|
31 |
225 |
Gonczarenko Jarek
|
M (31) |
1980 |
Senior-M (26) |
|
POL |
|
Żywiec
|
3:10:45,4 |
37:47,2 |
06:33 |
|
32 |
136 |
Karaś Marcin
|
M (32) |
1981 |
Senior-M (27) |
|
POL |
Buff Team Poland
|
Maków Podhalanski
|
3:12:38,6 |
39:40,4 |
06:37 |
|
33 |
327 |
Rabiej Paweł
|
M (33) |
1986 |
Senior-M (28) |
|
POL |
Grupa PRO
|
Warszawa
|
3:14:05,4 |
41:07,2 |
06:40 |
|
34 |
117 |
Pawlica Paweł
|
M (34) |
1989 |
Senior-M (29) |
|
POL |
Polskie Radio/TatraCamp
|
Kraków
|
3:14:20,7 |
41:22,5 |
06:40 |
|
35 |
249 |
Stopa Michał
|
M (35) |
1985 |
Senior-M (30) |
GP (4) |
POL |
MarcinSwiercTEAM
|
Tychy
|
3:14:33,6 |
41:35,4 |
06:41 |
|
36 |
176 |
Stolarz Piotr
|
M (36) |
1977 |
Masters-M (6) |
|
POL |
Aktywna Dąbrowa
|
Dąbrowa Górnicza
|
3:15:24,0 |
42:25,8 |
06:42 |
|
37 |
308 |
Brysz Michał
|
M (37) |
1986 |
Senior-M (31) |
|
POL |
|
Kraków
|
3:15:33,4 |
42:35,2 |
06:43 |
|
38 |
32 |
Wiśniewski Piotr
|
M (38) |
1983 |
Senior-M (32) |
|
POL |
Dynafit
|
Będzin
|
3:16:49,3 |
43:51,1 |
06:45 |
|
39 |
134 |
Repa Vojtech
|
M (39) |
1995 |
Senior-M (33) |
|
CZE |
|
Bohumin
|
3:17:14,0 |
44:15,8 |
06:46 |
|
40 |
164 |
Hyży Piotr
|
M (40) |
1980 |
Senior-M (34) |
GP (5) |
POL |
Bonnie & Clyde
|
Tarnowiec
|
3:17:47,0 |
44:48,8 |
06:47 |
|
41 |
287 |
Majchrowicz Wiktor
|
M (41) |
1979 |
Masters-M (7) |
|
POL |
TS Beskidy
|
Rogi
|
3:18:24,9 |
45:26,7 |
06:49 |
|
42 |
67 |
Klonowski Jacek
|
M (42) |
1977 |
Masters-M (8) |
|
POL |
|
Białowieża
|
3:18:45,3 |
45:47,1 |
06:49 |
|
43 |
118 |
KUCZOK MIROSŁAW
|
M (43) |
1972 |
Masters-M (9) |
|
POL |
FORMA WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI / Maratony P
|
Wodzisław Śląski
|
3:19:35,3 |
46:37,1 |
06:51 |
|
44 |
299 |
Morawski Przemysław
|
M (44) |
1984 |
Senior-M (35) |
|
POL |
Cisco Krakow Running Team
|
Kraków
|
3:20:57,0 |
47:58,8 |
06:54 |
|
45 |
138 |
Kosicki Łukasz
|
M (45) |
1981 |
Senior-M (36) |
|
POL |
|
Bielsko-Biała
|
3:21:12,2 |
48:14,0 |
06:54 |
|
46 |
42 |
SOKOŁOWSKI MAREK
|
M (46) |
1969 |
Weteran1-M (1) |
GP (6) |
POL |
Alpin Sport HOKA One One Team
|
Mysłowice-Wesoła
|
3:22:18,0 |
49:19,8 |
06:57 |
|
47 |
160 |
Pawlak Bartosz
|
M (47) |
1986 |
Senior-M (37) |
|
POL |
|
Ostrów wielkopolski
|
3:23:37,6 |
50:39,4 |
06:59 |
|
48 |
88 |
Kubacz Norbert
|
M (48) |
1972 |
Masters-M (10) |
|
POL |
Biegam Naturalnie
|
Warszawa
|
3:24:09,7 |
51:11,5 |
07:00 |
|
49 |
186 |
Buczyński Adam
|
M (49) |
1975 |
Masters-M (11) |
|
POL |
Non Stop Trail
|
Kraków
|
3:24:29,6 |
51:31,4 |
07:01 |
|
50 |
201 |
Broj Marcel
|
M (50) |
2000 |
Senior-M (38) |
|
POL |
BROJ TEAM ŹLINICE
|
Źlinice
|
3:24:40,7 |
51:42,5 |
07:02 |
|
51 |
202 |
Linkowski Michał
|
M (51) |
1977 |
Masters-M (12) |
|
POL |
KB ILoveZiemek
|
Suchy Las
|
3:24:48,5 |
51:50,3 |
07:02 |
|
52 |
236 |
Świerad Dariusz
|
M (52) |
1985 |
Senior-M (39) |
|
POL |
ASICS FrontRunner Poland / CamelBak
|
Kraków
|
3:25:45,6 |
52:47,4 |
07:04 |
|
53 |
131 |
Łukasik Andrzej
|
M (53) |
1986 |
Senior-M (40) |
|
POL |
POLAR TEAM / WWW.EKOIDEA.SKLEP.PL
|
Janów Lubelski
|
3:25:59,1 |
53:00,9 |
07:04 |
|
54 |
27 |
Wieczorek Łukasz
|
M (54) |
1984 |
Senior-M (41) |
|
POL |
Smashing Pąpkins
|
Szamotuły
|
3:26:23,7 |
53:25,5 |
07:05 |
|
55 |
313 |
Badura Adam
|
M (55) |
1978 |
Masters-M (13) |
|
POL |
Forma Wodzisław Śląski
|
Rybnik
|
3:26:40,3 |
53:42,1 |
07:06 |
|
56 |
245 |
Gałdyn Kamil
|
M (56) |
1998 |
Senior-M (42) |
|
POL |
Gorący Potok Team
|
Szaflary
|
3:26:43,4 |
53:45,2 |
07:06 |
|
57 |
328 |
Lubelski Łukasz
|
M (57) |
1975 |
Masters-M (14) |
|
POL |
T.G. Sokół Zakopane
|
Katowice
|
3:26:46,0 |
53:47,8 |
07:06 |
|
58 |
63 |
ŚCIESZKA Wojciech
|
M (58) |
1973 |
Masters-M (15) |
|
POL |
13 elt Kraków-Balice
|
kraków
|
3:26:53,7 |
53:55,5 |
07:06 |
|
59 |
270 |
Pałka Tomasz
|
M (59) |
1979 |
Masters-M (16) |
|
POL |
Luzyx
|
Rzeszów
|
3:27:10,2 |
54:12,0 |
07:07 |
|
60 |
102 |
Trąmpczyński Jakub
|
M (60) |
1987 |
Senior-M (43) |
|
POL |
Ahojbaby.pl
|
Warszawa
|
3:27:32,5 |
54:34,3 |
07:07 |
|
61 |
268 |
Kopszak Piotr
|
M (61) |
1991 |
Senior-M (44) |
|
POL |
Wrocławski Klub Wysokogórski
|
Brzeg
|
3:27:39,0 |
54:40,8 |
07:08 |
|
62 |
168 |
Krosny Sebastian
|
M (62) |
1982 |
Senior-M (45) |
GP (7) |
POL |
STS Biegaton Mikołów
|
Mikołów
|
3:28:05,8 |
55:07,6 |
07:09 |
|
63 |
57 |
Topolski Marcin
|
M (63) |
1976 |
Masters-M (17) |
GP (8) |
POL |
|
Jadowniki
|
3:28:10,6 |
55:12,4 |
07:09 |
|
64 |
74 |
Ners Maciek
|
M (64) |
1979 |
Masters-M (18) |
|
POL |
Kingrunner
|
Warszawa
|
3:28:35,4 |
55:37,2 |
07:10 |
|
65 |
297 |
Tadeusz Bartosz
|
M (65) |
1987 |
Senior-M (46) |
|
POL |
|
Tenczynek
|
3:28:56,2 |
55:58,0 |
07:10 |
|
66 |
161 |
Klusek Mateusz
|
M (66) |
1989 |
Senior-M (47) |
|
POL |
Sklep Biegacza Kraków
|
Kraków
|
3:29:03,3 |
56:05,1 |
07:11 |
|
67 |
192 |
DUDZIK ROBERT
|
M (67) |
1984 |
Senior-M (48) |
|
POL |
LIMANOVA HOTEL
|
MSZANA DOLNA
|
3:29:42,9 |
56:44,7 |
07:12 |
|
68 |
120 |
Sajewski Przemek
|
M (68) |
1975 |
Masters-M (19) |
|
POL |
BSB
|
Białystok
|
3:30:46,0 |
57:47,8 |
07:14 |
|
69 |
256 |
Daniel Jarek
|
M (69) |
1976 |
Masters-M (20) |
|
POL |
Dynafit
|
Bielsko-Biała
|
3:31:02,5 |
58:04,3 |
07:15 |
|
70 |
211 |
Woźniak Radosław
|
M (70) |
1988 |
Senior-M (49) |
|
POL |
Skawina Biega
|
Skawina
|
3:31:39,1 |
58:40,9 |
07:16 |
|
71 |
109 |
Olkis Rafał
|
M (71) |
1981 |
Senior-M (50) |
|
POL |
przebiega.pl
|
Wrocław
|
3:31:56,3 |
58:58,1 |
07:16 |
|
72 |
242 |
Gurgul Sebastian
|
M (72) |
1982 |
Senior-M (51) |
|
POL |
Aromat Nóg
|
Kraków
|
3:32:43,2 |
59:45,0 |
07:18 |
|
73 |
135 |
Wolczko Grzegorz
|
M (73) |
1981 |
Senior-M (52) |
|
POL |
Daniel Wosik Tervel Team
|
Maków Podhalański
|
3:33:03,2 |
1:00:05,0 |
07:19 |
|
74 |
52 |
Kammer Krzysztof
|
M (74) |
1986 |
Senior-M (53) |
GP (9) |
POL |
PRO366
|
Poznań
|
3:33:54,4 |
1:00:56,2 |
07:21 |
|
75 |
115 |
Wójcik Bartosz
|
M (75) |
1978 |
Masters-M (21) |
|
POL |
|
Kraków
|
3:34:09,3 |
1:01:11,1 |
07:21 |
|
76 |
233 |
Michalak Maciej
|
M (76) |
1990 |
Senior-M (54) |
GP (10) |
POL |
Krakowska Izba Adwokacka
|
Kraków
|
3:34:17,3 |
1:01:19,1 |
07:21 |
|
77 |
203 |
Starzak Paweł
|
M (77) |
1983 |
Senior-M (55) |
|
POL |
Inka Runing Team
|
Skawina
|
3:35:05,4 |
1:02:07,2 |
07:23 |
|
78 |
318 |
Golba Andrzej
|
M (78) |
1983 |
Senior-M (56) |
|
POL |
Norddigital.com
|
Brenna
|
3:35:32,1 |
1:02:33,9 |
07:24 |
|
79 |
284 |
Nowak Mariusz
|
M (79) |
1981 |
Senior-M (57) |
GP (11) |
POL |
|
Wrocław
|
3:35:38,1 |
1:02:39,9 |
07:24 |
|
80 |
321 |
Maciąg Grzegorz
|
M (80) |
1981 |
Senior-M (58) |
GP (12) |
POL |
|
Krakow
|
3:35:50,7 |
1:02:52,5 |
07:25 |
|
81 |
224 |
Baranow Tomasz
|
M (81) |
1976 |
Masters-M (22) |
GP (13) |
POL |
|
Platerów
|
3:36:03,8 |
1:03:05,6 |
07:25 |
|
82 |
263 |
Kowalik Andrzej
|
M (82) |
1979 |
Masters-M (23) |
GP (14) |
POL |
Bieg opolski
|
Opole
|
3:36:20,2 |
1:03:22,0 |
07:26 |
|
83 |
129 |
KAMIŃSKI PAWEŁ
|
M (83) |
1976 |
Masters-M (24) |
|
POL |
arturkurek.pro
|
WARSZAWA
|
3:36:31,0 |
1:03:32,8 |
07:26 |
|
84 |
237 |
Koszyk Daniel
|
M (84) |
1980 |
Senior-M (59) |
|
POL |
Visegrad Maraton Rytro
|
Nowy Sącz
|
3:36:52,9 |
1:03:54,7 |
07:27 |
|
85 |
81 |
Ranosz Piotr
|
M (85) |
1980 |
Senior-M (60) |
|
POL |
|
Limanowa
|
3:38:11,2 |
1:05:13,0 |
07:29 |
|
86 |
501 |
Behounek Leszek
|
M (86) |
1959 |
Weteran2-M (1) |
GP (15) |
POL |
TG Sokół Zakopane
|
Zakopane
|
3:38:12,1 |
1:05:13,9 |
07:29 |
|
87 |
5 |
Leja Piotr
|
M (87) |
1970 |
Masters-M (25) |
GP (16) |
POL |
ultra ARQ
|
Zakopane
|
3:38:16,9 |
1:05:18,7 |
07:30 |
|
88 |
212 |
Hajduk Piotr
|
M (88) |
1987 |
Senior-M (61) |
|
POL |
|
Kraków
|
3:38:23,3 |
1:05:25,1 |
07:30 |
|
89 |
30 |
Szapar Przemyslaw
|
M (89) |
1977 |
Masters-M (26) |
GP (17) |
POL |
Biegamina Scarla team
|
Gdynia
|
3:38:59,5 |
1:06:01,3 |
07:31 |
|
90 |
122 |
Borówka Ryszard
|
M (90) |
1975 |
Masters-M (27) |
|
POL |
|
Gdynia
|
3:39:08,5 |
1:06:10,3 |
07:31 |
|
91 |
214 |
Krasoń Marcin
|
M (91) |
1981 |
Senior-M (62) |
|
POL |
Smashing Pąpkins
|
Warszawa
|
3:39:22,7 |
1:06:24,5 |
07:32 |
|
92 |
77 |
Czajkowski Tomasz
|
M (92) |
1981 |
Senior-M (63) |
|
POL |
ORTOsfera.pl/PolMet
|
Gdynia
|
3:39:27,8 |
1:06:29,6 |
07:32 |
|
93 |
110 |
Szopa Łukasz
|
M (93) |
1979 |
Masters-M (28) |
|
POL |
KB LUPUS OLEŚNICA
|
Dobroszyce
|
3:39:29,0 |
1:06:30,8 |
07:32 |
|
94 |
51 |
Ignaczak Marcin
|
M (94) |
1977 |
Masters-M (29) |
GP (18) |
POL |
IFB Broker
|
Żychlin
|
3:39:31,9 |
1:06:33,7 |
07:32 |
|
95 |
243 |
Żyrek Adam
|
M (95) |
1969 |
Weteran1-M (2) |
|
POL |
Halny
|
Jasło
|
3:40:37,6 |
1:07:39,4 |
07:34 |
|
96 |
185 |
Jadczyk Tomasz
|
M (96) |
1984 |
Senior-M (64) |
|
POL |
|
Tarnowskie Góry
|
3:41:26,7 |
1:08:28,5 |
07:36 |
|
97 |
305 |
Żuraw Wiktor
|
M (97) |
1997 |
Senior-M (65) |
|
POL |
|
Sokolniki
|
3:42:07,1 |
1:09:08,9 |
07:37 |
|
98 |
132 |
Kowal Amadeusz
|
M (98) |
1987 |
Senior-M (66) |
|
POL |
Naprzód Młociny
|
Lubaczów
|
3:42:17,7 |
1:09:19,5 |
07:38 |
|
99 |
89 |
SITNIK BARTŁOMIEJ
|
M (99) |
1977 |
Masters-M (30) |
|
POL |
|
Warszawa
|
3:42:22,5 |
1:09:24,3 |
07:38 |
|
100 |
320 |
Hełmecki Artur
|
M (100) |
1977 |
Masters-M (31) |
|
POL |
|
Kraków
|
3:42:32,7 |
1:09:34,5 |
07:38 |
|
101 |
319 |
Krótki Stanisław
|
M (101) |
1979 |
Masters-M (32) |
|
POL |
|
Kraków
|
3:42:33,0 |
1:09:34,8 |
07:38 |
|
102 |
128 |
Kurzelowski Damian
|
M (102) |
1974 |
Masters-M (33) |
|
POL |
Biegam dla Bartka!
|
Olsztyn
|
3:42:33,4 |
1:09:35,2 |
07:38 |
|
103 |
158 |
Linek Michał
|
M (103) |
1975 |
Masters-M (34) |
|
POL |
ML Team
|
Czechowice-Dziedzice
|
3:42:42,7 |
1:09:44,5 |
07:39 |
|
104 |
167 |
Kozieł Grzegorz
|
M (104) |
1982 |
Senior-M (67) |
|
POL |
Silesia Runners Club
|
Chorzów
|
3:42:51,2 |
1:09:53,0 |
07:39 |
|
105 |
244 |
Kwiatkowski Michael
|
M (105) |
1987 |
Senior-M (68) |
|
POL |
|
Krakow
|
3:43:09,4 |
1:10:11,2 |
07:40 |
|
106 |
273 |
Łuczyński Maciej
|
M (106) |
1975 |
Masters-M (35) |
|
POL |
|
Kłodawa
|
3:43:22,8 |
1:10:24,6 |
07:40 |
|
107 |
279 |
Korpalski Tomasz
|
M (107) |
1981 |
Senior-M (69) |
GP (19) |
POL |
Biegaj z głową
|
Gdańsk
|
3:43:47,5 |
1:10:49,3 |
07:41 |
|
108 |
259 |
BARTKOWIAK MARIUSZ
|
M (108) |
1980 |
Senior-M (70) |
GP (20) |
POL |
INSTRUKTOR BIEGANIA TEAM
|
OPOLE
|
3:44:37,0 |
1:11:38,8 |
07:43 |
|
109 |
312 |
Amanowicz Marek
|
M (109) |
1983 |
Senior-M (71) |
|
POL |
Running Połaniec
|
Połaniec
|
3:44:53,9 |
1:11:55,7 |
07:43 |
|
110 |
253 |
Buga Piotr
|
M (110) |
1980 |
Senior-M (72) |
GP (21) |
POL |
Sfora Ojca Dyrektora
|
Wrocław
|
3:45:00,3 |
1:12:02,1 |
07:43 |
|
111 |
274 |
Mirkiewicz Marcin
|
M (111) |
1989 |
Senior-M (73) |
GP (22) |
POL |
Czeladźbiega
|
Czeladz
|
3:46:02,5 |
1:13:04,3 |
07:46 |
|
112 |
64 |
Blumenfeld Jacek
|
M (112) |
1989 |
Senior-M (74) |
|
POL |
|
Łódź
|
3:46:20,4 |
1:13:22,2 |
07:46 |
|
113 |
295 |
Białożyt Krzysztof
|
M (113) |
1971 |
Masters-M (36) |
|
POL |
|
Kamesznica
|
3:47:00,0 |
1:14:01,8 |
07:48 |
|
114 |
248 |
Popiel Andrzej
|
M (114) |
1985 |
Senior-M (75) |
|
POL |
#FlexiStavTeam
|
Kraków
|
3:47:49,8 |
1:14:51,6 |
07:49 |
|
115 |
169 |
Baskurzyński Mariusz
|
M (115) |
1973 |
Masters-M (37) |
|
POL |
|
BIAŁA PODLASKA
|
3:48:34,4 |
1:15:36,2 |
07:51 |
|
116 |
275 |
Chmielewski Dariusz
|
M (116) |
1968 |
Weteran1-M (3) |
GP (24) |
POL |
DLA MARTY
|
Murowana Goślina
|
3:49:22,6 |
1:16:24,4 |
07:52 |
|
117 |
165 |
Skiba Maciej
|
M (117) |
1992 |
Senior-M (76) |
|
POL |
Skibasport.pl
|
Wałbrzych
|
3:49:35,4 |
1:16:37,2 |
07:53 |
|
118 |
2 |
Wahl Daniel
|
M (118) |
1977 |
Masters-M (38) |
GP (25) |
POL |
T.S. AKS Chorzów
|
Kościelisko
|
3:49:39,7 |
1:16:41,5 |
07:53 |
|
119 |
38 |
Lewandowski Wojciech
|
M (119) |
1983 |
Senior-M (77) |
|
POL |
|
Zakopane
|
3:50:53,7 |
1:17:55,5 |
07:56 |
|
120 |
505 |
Fudalej Piotr
|
M (120) |
1970 |
Masters-M (39) |
GP (26) |
POL |
T.G. Sokół Zakopane
|
Kościelisko
|
3:51:08,0 |
1:18:09,8 |
07:56 |
|
121 |
9 |
PODOLUK MAREK
|
M (121) |
1975 |
Masters-M (40) |
|
POL |
|
Wrocław
|
3:51:08,9 |
1:18:10,7 |
07:56 |
|
122 |
174 |
Kowalczyk Kazimierz
|
M (122) |
1968 |
Weteran1-M (4) |
|
POL |
KS Murzasichle
|
Witów
|
3:51:13,0 |
1:18:14,8 |
07:56 |
|
123 |
234 |
Elantkowski Paweł
|
M (123) |
1973 |
Masters-M (41) |
GP (27) |
POL |
|
Zakopane
|
3:51:33,8 |
1:18:35,6 |
07:57 |
|
124 |
509 |
Semberecki Marcin
|
M (124) |
1983 |
Senior-M (78) |
GP (28) |
POL |
TG Sokół Zakopane
|
Zakopane
|
3:52:44,4 |
1:19:46,2 |
07:59 |
|
125 |
193 |
Kapala Oskar
|
M (125) |
1982 |
Senior-M (79) |
|
POL |
AKS Polonia Warszawa
|
Warszawa
|
3:53:19,8 |
1:20:21,6 |
08:01 |
|
126 |
235 |
Herman Michał
|
M (126) |
1990 |
Senior-M (80) |
|
POL |
|
Warszawa
|
3:53:30,2 |
1:20:32,0 |
08:01 |
|
127 |
60 |
SZLĘZAK Edward
|
M (127) |
1971 |
Masters-M (42) |
|
POL |
Ewelina Runners
|
Katowice
|
3:54:32,2 |
1:21:34,0 |
08:03 |
|
128 |
316 |
Simka Kamil
|
M (128) |
1978 |
Masters-M (43) |
|
POL |
Forrest Gump Team
|
Rzeszów
|
3:54:42,9 |
1:21:44,7 |
08:03 |
|
129 |
33 |
Zielak Dariusz
|
M (129) |
1974 |
Masters-M (44) |
GP (29) |
POL |
|
Warszawa
|
3:54:52,6 |
1:21:54,4 |
08:04 |
|
130 |
282 |
Bobla Walenty
|
M (130) |
1986 |
Senior-M (81) |
|
POL |
Na Maxa dla Franka i Maxa
|
Bierun
|
3:55:06,2 |
1:22:08,0 |
08:04 |
|
131 |
141 |
Starzynski Wojciech
|
M (131) |
1971 |
Masters-M (45) |
|
POL |
ENTRE.PL Team
|
Warszawa
|
3:55:18,4 |
1:22:20,2 |
08:05 |
|
132 |
264 |
Gąsiorowski Piotr
|
M (132) |
1978 |
Masters-M (46) |
|
POL |
Dynafit
|
Zakopane
|
3:55:29,0 |
1:22:30,8 |
08:05 |
|
133 |
94 |
Paluch Tobiasz
|
M (133) |
1986 |
Senior-M (82) |
|
POL |
KS RYGLICE SEKCJA BIEGOWA
|
Ryglice
|
3:55:32,3 |
1:22:34,1 |
08:05 |
|
134 |
298 |
Orzeszko Grzegorz
|
M (134) |
1979 |
Masters-M (47) |
|
POL |
LOTOS Running Team
|
Gdansk
|
3:55:46,4 |
1:22:48,2 |
08:06 |
|
135 |
148 |
Kapica Jaroslaw
|
M (135) |
1987 |
Senior-M (83) |
|
POL |
Stay Insane
|
Lublin
|
3:56:10,5 |
1:23:12,3 |
08:06 |
|
136 |
322 |
Ohla Krzysztof
|
M (136) |
1976 |
Masters-M (48) |
GP (31) |
POL |
BE_3 Cityzen Poznań
|
Poznań
|
3:56:18,2 |
1:23:20,0 |
08:07 |
|
137 |
15 |
Kapuściński Zbigniew
|
M (137) |
1972 |
Masters-M (49) |
GP (32) |
POL |
Grupa Azoty Police
|
Szczecin
|
3:56:40,3 |
1:23:42,1 |
08:07 |
|
138 |
326 |
Mikulski Michał
|
M (138) |
1984 |
Senior-M (84) |
|
POL |
|
Bochnia
|
3:57:08,2 |
1:24:10,0 |
08:08 |
|
139 |
166 |
Kołodziejski Jarek
|
M (139) |
1976 |
Masters-M (50) |
|
POL |
NwZnBHC
|
Poznan
|
3:57:08,9 |
1:24:10,7 |
08:08 |
|
140 |
190 |
Muszyński Maciej
|
M (140) |
1966 |
Weteran1-M (5) |
|
POL |
MM Power/Koliber Team
|
Kraków
|
3:57:10,7 |
1:24:12,5 |
08:09 |
|
141 |
75 |
Krawczyk Michał
|
M (141) |
1983 |
Senior-M (85) |
GP (33) |
POL |
|
Warszawa
|
3:57:16,3 |
1:24:18,1 |
08:09 |
|
142 |
147 |
Dragan Grzegorz
|
M (142) |
1975 |
Masters-M (51) |
|
POL |
Stay Insane
|
Lublin
|
3:57:44,0 |
1:24:45,8 |
08:10 |
|
143 |
111 |
Wajerowski Krzysztof
|
M (143) |
1979 |
Masters-M (52) |
|
POL |
KB Lupus Oleśnica
|
Oleśnica
|
3:57:44,6 |
1:24:46,4 |
08:10 |
|
144 |
6 |
Kisielewski Tomasz
|
M (144) |
1979 |
Masters-M (53) |
|
POL |
|
Kraków
|
3:58:02,1 |
1:25:03,9 |
08:10 |
|
145 |
293 |
Porębski Łukasz
|
M (145) |
1986 |
Senior-M (86) |
|
POL |
Żyć z pasją
|
Wrocław
|
3:58:28,4 |
1:25:30,2 |
08:11 |
|
146 |
29 |
Czerwiński Rafał
|
M (146) |
1973 |
Masters-M (54) |
GP (34) |
POL |
Smashing Pąpkins
|
Suchy Las
|
3:58:39,5 |
1:25:41,3 |
08:12 |
|
147 |
218 |
Wąs Grzegorz
|
M (147) |
1976 |
Masters-M (55) |
GP (35) |
POL |
|
Warszawa
|
3:59:04,5 |
1:26:06,3 |
08:12 |
|
148 |
290 |
Mars Maksymilian
|
M (148) |
1975 |
Masters-M (56) |
|
POL |
Trailrun
|
Kraków
|
3:59:20,2 |
1:26:22,0 |
08:13 |
|
149 |
125 |
Surma Dawid
|
M (149) |
1991 |
Senior-M (87) |
GP (36) |
POL |
|
Sosnowiec
|
3:59:31,5 |
1:26:33,3 |
08:13 |
|
150 |
69 |
Zajączkowski Paweł
|
M (150) |
1986 |
Senior-M (88) |
|
POL |
Power Training
|
Warszawa
|
3:59:50,6 |
1:26:52,4 |
08:14 |
|
151 |
76 |
Kuraszkiewicz Robert
|
M (151) |
1969 |
Weteran1-M (6) |
|
POL |
|
Ropczyce
|
3:59:56,3 |
1:26:58,1 |
08:14 |
|
152 |
294 |
Zalewski Krzysiek
|
M (152) |
1979 |
Masters-M (57) |
|
POL |
|
Warszawa
|
4:01:33,4 |
1:28:35,2 |
08:18 |
|
153 |
179 |
Kielaszewski Karol
|
M (153) |
1986 |
Senior-M (89) |
GP (37) |
POL |
Lesz No Limits Runners
|
Leszno
|
4:01:47,9 |
1:28:49,7 |
08:18 |
|
154 |
140 |
Kosowicz Krzysztof
|
M (154) |
1976 |
Masters-M (58) |
|
POL |
|
Warszawa
|
4:03:07,5 |
1:30:09,3 |
08:21 |
|
155 |
238 |
Zarzycki Marcin
|
M (155) |
1985 |
Senior-M (90) |
GP (38) |
POL |
Bio-Reh Team
|
Mszana dolna
|
4:03:40,2 |
1:30:42,0 |
08:22 |
|
156 |
507 |
Kubin Ireneusz
|
M (156) |
1972 |
Masters-M (59) |
GP (39) |
POL |
TG Sokół Zakopane
|
Zakopane
|
4:04:23,4 |
1:31:25,2 |
08:23 |
|
157 |
258 |
Kłosowski Kamil
|
M (157) |
1984 |
Senior-M (91) |
|
POL |
Metalpress
|
Mechlin
|
4:04:28,6 |
1:31:30,4 |
08:24 |
|
158 |
93 |
Peplak Jaroslaw
|
M (158) |
1978 |
Masters-M (60) |
|
POL |
Gameness Konstancin
|
Konstancin-Jeziorna
|
4:05:04,4 |
1:32:06,2 |
08:25 |
|
159 |
55 |
Liberda Sebastian
|
M (159) |
1981 |
Senior-M (92) |
|
POL |
|
Zakopane
|
4:05:07,6 |
1:32:09,4 |
08:25 |
|
160 |
194 |
Kohutnicki Rafał
|
M (160) |
1982 |
Senior-M (93) |
|
POL |
|
Warszawa
|
4:05:10,5 |
1:32:12,3 |
08:25 |
|
161 |
208 |
Uber Marcin
|
M (161) |
1991 |
Senior-M (94) |
|
POL |
|
Pruszcz Gdański
|
4:05:18,7 |
1:32:20,5 |
08:25 |
|
162 |
266 |
Gansel Patryk
|
M (162) |
1989 |
Senior-M (95) |
|
POL |
|
Czechowice-Dziedzice
|
4:05:29,2 |
1:32:31,0 |
08:26 |
|
163 |
222 |
Olawiński Karol
|
M (163) |
1979 |
Masters-M (61) |
|
POL |
TMTeam
|
Kobierzyce
|
4:06:18,5 |
1:33:20,3 |
08:27 |
|
164 |
300 |
WRÓBEL Stanisław
|
M (164) |
1994 |
Senior-M (96) |
|
POL |
|
Czarnków
|
4:06:26,2 |
1:33:28,0 |
08:28 |
|
165 |
127 |
Gęborys Tomasz
|
M (165) |
1998 |
Senior-M (97) |
|
POL |
|
Zakopane
|
4:06:43,9 |
1:33:45,7 |
08:28 |
|
166 |
146 |
Puła Waldemar
|
M (166) |
1977 |
Masters-M (62) |
|
POL |
Stay Insane
|
Lublin
|
4:08:29,4 |
1:35:31,2 |
08:32 |
|
167 |
307 |
Stawiński Piotr
|
M (167) |
1981 |
Senior-M (98) |
|
POL |
12tri
|
Warszawa
|
4:08:48,4 |
1:35:50,2 |
08:33 |
|
168 |
310 |
Bartyzel Krzysztof
|
M (168) |
1990 |
Senior-M (99) |
|
POL |
Młode Wilki
|
Kraków
|
4:08:52,5 |
1:35:54,3 |
08:33 |
|
169 |
112 |
Kwaśnik Błażej
|
M (169) |
1985 |
Senior-M (100) |
|
POL |
|
Wrocław
|
4:08:53,9 |
1:35:55,7 |
08:33 |
|
170 |
262 |
Rybarz Witold
|
M (170) |
1971 |
Masters-M (63) |
|
POL |
Oświęcimski Klub Karate
|
Brzeszcze
|
4:08:55,2 |
1:35:57,0 |
08:33 |
|
171 |
226 |
Dąbkowski Kamil
|
M (171) |
1973 |
Masters-M (64) |
GP (40) |
POL |
Black Hat Ultra
|
Warszawa
|
4:09:00,7 |
1:36:02,5 |
08:33 |
|
172 |
100 |
Zakroczymski Michał
|
M (172) |
1969 |
Weteran1-M (7) |
|
POL |
|
Warszawa
|
4:09:22,9 |
1:36:24,7 |
08:34 |
|
173 |
173 |
Para Jakub
|
M (173) |
1979 |
Masters-M (65) |
|
POL |
LESZ NO LIMITS RUNNERS
|
LESZNO
|
4:09:26,0 |
1:36:27,8 |
08:34 |
|
174 |
510 |
Teister Wojciech
|
M (174) |
1986 |
Senior-M (101) |
|
POL |
TG Sokół Zakopane
|
Tychy
|
4:10:04,3 |
1:37:06,1 |
08:35 |
|
175 |
149 |
Nowak Bartłomiej
|
M (175) |
1992 |
Senior-M (102) |
|
POL |
|
Olkusz
|
4:10:13,7 |
1:37:15,5 |
08:35 |
|
176 |
99 |
TYMICKI ZBIGNIEW
|
M (176) |
1969 |
Weteran1-M (8) |
|
POL |
Entre.pl Team
|
WARSZAWA
|
4:11:37,5 |
1:38:39,3 |
08:38 |
|
177 |
180 |
Cieplik Dawid
|
M (177) |
1990 |
Senior-M (103) |
GP (41) |
POL |
Lesz No Limits Runners
|
Rawicz
|
4:12:04,8 |
1:39:06,6 |
08:39 |
|
178 |
271 |
Bogaczyk Krzysztof
|
M (178) |
1982 |
Senior-M (104) |
|
POL |
|
Równe
|
4:12:08,3 |
1:39:10,1 |
08:39 |
|
179 |
329 |
Grześ Piotr
|
M (179) |
1988 |
Senior-M (105) |
|
POL |
GekonMTB
|
Kostrzyn
|
4:12:10,4 |
1:39:12,2 |
08:39 |
|
180 |
54 |
Broll Rafał
|
M (180) |
1974 |
Masters-M (66) |
GP (42) |
POL |
|
Chorzów
|
4:12:39,3 |
1:39:41,1 |
08:40 |
|
181 |
97 |
Kuna Wojciech
|
M (181) |
1989 |
Senior-M (106) |
|
POL |
|
Kraków
|
4:12:41,5 |
1:39:43,3 |
08:41 |
|
182 |
217 |
Franusiak Marek
|
M (182) |
1990 |
Senior-M (107) |
|
POL |
|
Częstochowa
|
4:13:05,0 |
1:40:06,8 |
08:41 |
|
183 |
107 |
Lipski Michal
|
M (183) |
1989 |
Senior-M (108) |
|
POL |
|
Julianów
|
4:13:47,6 |
1:40:49,4 |
08:43 |
|
184 |
31 |
KAJAK MIROSŁAW
|
M (184) |
1958 |
Weteran2-M (2) |
GP (43) |
POL |
Truchtacz.pl
|
GARWOLIN
|
4:13:58,6 |
1:41:00,4 |
08:43 |
|
185 |
504 |
Knapczyk Krzysztof
|
M (185) |
1975 |
Masters-M (67) |
GP (44) |
POL |
TG Sokół Zakopane
|
Poronin
|
4:14:53,4 |
1:41:55,2 |
08:45 |
|
186 |
47 |
Wesołowski Mariusz
|
M (186) |
1984 |
Senior-M (109) |
|
POL |
|
Warszawa
|
4:15:12,0 |
1:42:13,8 |
08:46 |
|
187 |
156 |
Iwanicki Łukasz
|
M (187) |
1984 |
Senior-M (110) |
|
POL |
Lubelski Węgiel Bogdanka
|
Lublin
|
4:15:41,3 |
1:42:43,1 |
08:47 |
|
188 |
267 |
Stanuchiewicz Oskar
|
M (188) |
1977 |
Masters-M (68) |
GP (45) |
POL |
|
Częstochowa
|
4:16:27,6 |
1:43:29,4 |
08:48 |
|
189 |
172 |
Korulczyk Łukasz
|
M (189) |
1976 |
Masters-M (69) |
|
POL |
|
Lublin
|
4:16:37,0 |
1:43:38,8 |
08:49 |
|
190 |
257 |
Czerniawski Piotr
|
M (190) |
1979 |
Masters-M (70) |
GP (46) |
POL |
|
Warszawa
|
4:19:44,4 |
1:46:46,2 |
08:55 |
|
191 |
195 |
Skwierawski Grzegorz
|
M (191) |
1970 |
Masters-M (71) |
GP (47) |
POL |
Alior Running Team
|
Pszczółki
|
4:19:48,5 |
1:46:50,3 |
08:55 |
|
192 |
302 |
Janik Mariusz
|
M (192) |
1972 |
Masters-M (72) |
|
POL |
|
Kraków
|
4:20:00,3 |
1:47:02,1 |
08:56 |
|
193 |
24 |
Jachymski Jacek
|
M (193) |
1959 |
Weteran2-M (3) |
|
POL |
Akademicki Klub Górski w Łodzi
|
Łódź
|
4:20:36,3 |
1:47:38,1 |
08:57 |
|
194 |
66 |
Małek Daren
|
M (194) |
1990 |
Senior-M (111) |
|
POL |
|
Ruda Śląska
|
4:20:56,7 |
1:47:58,5 |
08:58 |
|
195 |
19 |
SZECÓWKA ZBIGNIEW
|
M (195) |
1974 |
Masters-M (73) |
GP (48) |
POL |
Positive Energy
|
PORAJ
|
4:21:12,5 |
1:48:14,3 |
08:58 |
|
196 |
92 |
Skrzypczak Hubert Daniel
|
M (196) |
1979 |
Masters-M (74) |
|
POL |
RunningPowerPlay
|
Pruszków
|
4:21:18,8 |
1:48:20,6 |
08:58 |
|
197 |
95 |
Masiarczyk Rufin
|
M (197) |
1982 |
Senior-M (112) |
|
POL |
|
Jaworzno
|
4:21:27,2 |
1:48:29,0 |
08:59 |
|
198 |
511 |
Dubowiecki Witek
|
M (198) |
1971 |
Masters-M (75) |
GP (50) |
POL |
Chata Biegacza K34 Zakopane
|
Zakopane
|
4:22:22,8 |
1:49:24,6 |
09:00 |
|
199 |
13 |
Kułach Maciej
|
M (199) |
1965 |
Weteran1-M (9) |
GP (51) |
POL |
|
Zakopane
|
4:22:56,6 |
1:49:58,4 |
09:02 |
|
200 |
288 |
Chwała Przemysław
|
M (200) |
1973 |
Masters-M (76) |
|
POL |
|
Wolice
|
4:23:37,3 |
1:50:39,1 |
09:03 |
|
201 |
90 |
Lasota Arkadiusz
|
M (201) |
1970 |
Masters-M (77) |
|
POL |
|
Sosnowiec
|
4:24:44,7 |
1:51:46,5 |
09:05 |
|
202 |
330 |
Piechota Łukasz
|
M (202) |
1985 |
Senior-M (113) |
|
POL |
|
Poznań
|
4:25:26,8 |
1:52:28,6 |
09:07 |
|
203 |
16 |
Matyja Adam
|
M (203) |
1981 |
Senior-M (114) |
|
POL |
|
Zakopane
|
4:26:36,2 |
1:53:38,0 |
09:09 |
|
204 |
198 |
Haba Konrad
|
M (204) |
1986 |
Senior-M (115) |
|
POL |
|
Kraków
|
4:26:45,5 |
1:53:47,3 |
09:10 |
|
205 |
199 |
Orzech Michał
|
M (205) |
1984 |
Senior-M (116) |
GP (53) |
POL |
Mustangi Gliwice
|
Gliwice
|
4:27:16,5 |
1:54:18,3 |
09:11 |
|
206 |
143 |
Paś Tomasz
|
M (206) |
1975 |
Masters-M (78) |
|
POL |
pasiol team wrocław
|
Wrocław
|
4:27:49,0 |
1:54:50,8 |
09:12 |
|
207 |
286 |
Kostrzewski Sławomir
|
M (207) |
1975 |
Masters-M (79) |
|
POL |
|
Opole
|
4:28:35,8 |
1:55:37,6 |
09:13 |
|
208 |
175 |
Turlej Dariusz
|
M (208) |
1957 |
Weteran2-M (4) |
|
POL |
Kondycja
|
Warszawa
|
4:29:25,6 |
1:56:27,4 |
09:15 |
|
209 |
82 |
ŻŁOBECKI PIOTR
|
M (209) |
1978 |
Masters-M (80) |
|
POL |
|
ŚWIĘTOMARZ
|
4:30:06,1 |
1:57:07,9 |
09:16 |
|
210 |
142 |
Wijas Mariusz
|
M (210) |
1973 |
Masters-M (81) |
|
POL |
|
Kraków
|
4:30:34,1 |
1:57:35,9 |
09:17 |
|
211 |
292 |
Miśków Marcin
|
M (211) |
1984 |
Senior-M (117) |
GP (57) |
POL |
ZARAZIĆ PASJĄ
|
Żory
|
4:32:15,0 |
1:59:16,8 |
09:21 |
|
212 |
84 |
Michalak Sławomir
|
M (212) |
1967 |
Weteran1-M (10) |
|
POL |
inzynier.eu nosi trailowe botki
|
Pruszków
|
4:32:41,5 |
1:59:43,3 |
09:22 |
|
213 |
8 |
Serwatkiewicz Grzegorz
|
M (213) |
1983 |
Senior-M (118) |
|
POL |
|
Tłumaczów
|
4:33:11,5 |
2:00:13,3 |
09:23 |
|
214 |
155 |
Iwanicki Władysław
|
M (214) |
1959 |
Weteran2-M (5) |
|
POL |
Lubelski Węgiel Bogdanka
|
Łęczna
|
4:34:15,4 |
2:01:17,2 |
09:25 |
|
215 |
68 |
Kmiecik Tomasz
|
M (215) |
1983 |
Senior-M (119) |
|
POL |
|
Kraków
|
4:34:39,4 |
2:01:41,2 |
09:26 |
|
216 |
151 |
Całka Grzegorz
|
M (216) |
1975 |
Masters-M (82) |
|
POL |
Radzymin Run Team
|
Radzymin
|
4:35:37,0 |
2:02:38,8 |
09:28 |
|
217 |
73 |
Nowak Jakub
|
M (217) |
1976 |
Masters-M (83) |
|
POL |
|
Warszawa
|
4:35:58,2 |
2:03:00,0 |
09:29 |
|
218 |
196 |
JABŁOŃSKI MICHAŁ
|
M (218) |
1974 |
Masters-M (84) |
|
POL |
Kingrunner
|
WARSZAWA
|
4:35:58,3 |
2:03:00,1 |
09:29 |
|
219 |
45 |
Roszak Mateusz Kamil
|
M (219) |
1993 |
Senior-M (120) |
|
POL |
|
Poznań
|
4:36:18,3 |
2:03:20,1 |
09:29 |
|
220 |
309 |
Weinberg Kamil
|
M (220) |
1972 |
Masters-M (85) |
|
POL |
Biegiem Po Piwo / Droga Do Ultra
|
Łódź
|
4:38:30,6 |
2:05:32,4 |
09:34 |
|
221 |
265 |
Stykowski Robert
|
M (221) |
1977 |
Masters-M (86) |
GP (58) |
POL |
maratonczyl.pl
|
Warszawa
|
4:39:45,3 |
2:06:47,1 |
09:36 |
|
222 |
152 |
Kolasiński Jarosław
|
M (222) |
1959 |
Weteran2-M (6) |
|
POL |
KTM
|
Warszawa
|
4:39:53,0 |
2:06:54,8 |
09:37 |
|
223 |
223 |
Trela Bartłomiej
|
M (223) |
1981 |
Senior-M (121) |
GP (59) |
POL |
Pokonajastme.pl
|
Zgłobice
|
4:39:54,0 |
2:06:55,8 |
09:37 |
|
224 |
62 |
Piecuch Marcin
|
M (224) |
1983 |
Senior-M (122) |
|
POL |
Lacho Team
|
Kraków
|
4:40:19,8 |
2:07:21,6 |
09:38 |
|
225 |
506 |
Ślaga Dariusz
|
M (225) |
1965 |
Weteran1-M (11) |
GP (60) |
POL |
TG SOKÓŁ ZAKOPANE
|
Zakopane
|
4:41:05,9 |
2:08:07,7 |
09:39 |
|
226 |
79 |
Binek Mariusz
|
M (226) |
1979 |
Masters-M (87) |
|
POL |
KS Fabryka Biegania Ostrów Wielkopo
|
Ostrów Wielkopolski
|
4:41:23,7 |
2:08:25,5 |
09:40 |
|
227 |
246 |
Kopeć Paweł
|
M (227) |
1982 |
Senior-M (123) |
GP (61) |
POL |
Rzeszowskie Gazele i Gepardy
|
Majdan Królewski
|
4:41:38,8 |
2:08:40,6 |
09:40 |
|
228 |
22 |
Łakomy Waldemar
|
M (228) |
1959 |
Weteran2-M (7) |
|
POL |
Bukowski Klub Biegacza
|
Buk
|
4:41:49,5 |
2:08:51,3 |
09:41 |
|
229 |
116 |
Czaja Daniel
|
M (229) |
1975 |
Masters-M (88) |
|
POL |
|
Warszawa
|
4:43:36,4 |
2:10:38,2 |
09:44 |
|
230 |
133 |
Gembara Jan
|
M (230) |
1993 |
Senior-M (124) |
|
CZE |
|
Bohumín
|
4:43:58,6 |
2:11:00,4 |
09:45 |
|
231 |
48 |
Michalik Krzysztof
|
M (231) |
1991 |
Senior-M (125) |
GP (63) |
POL |
|
Zakopane
|
4:44:42,9 |
2:11:44,7 |
09:47 |
|
232 |
323 |
Dudek Bartłomiej
|
M (232) |
1982 |
Senior-M (126) |
|
POL |
12tri.pl
|
Warszawa
|
4:46:02,8 |
2:13:04,6 |
09:49 |
|
233 |
502 |
Suchowian Maciej
|
M (233) |
1979 |
Masters-M (89) |
GP (64) |
POL |
TG Sokół Zakopane
|
Zakopane
|
4:46:49,9 |
2:13:51,7 |
09:51 |
|
234 |
278 |
Ziętek Sebastian
|
M (234) |
1975 |
Masters-M (90) |
|
POL |
|
Katowice
|
4:49:20,9 |
2:16:22,7 |
09:56 |
|
235 |
187 |
Okoń Bartosz
|
M (235) |
1983 |
Senior-M (127) |
|
POL |
|
Goleniów
|
4:49:33,3 |
2:16:35,1 |
09:57 |
|
236 |
46 |
Tarchala Krzysztof
|
M (236) |
1979 |
Masters-M (91) |
|
POL |
Savbor team
|
Zakopane
|
4:50:09,4 |
2:17:11,2 |
09:58 |
|
237 |
191 |
Obradović Paweł
|
M (237) |
1975 |
Masters-M (92) |
GP (65) |
POL |
Brembo
|
Czeladź
|
4:51:02,3 |
2:18:04,1 |
10:00 |
|
238 |
331 |
Bartolik Piotr
|
M (238) |
1978 |
Masters-M (93) |
GP (66) |
POL |
|
Warszawa
|
4:51:09,1 |
2:18:10,9 |
10:00 |
|
239 |
181 |
Wesolowski Maciej
|
M (239) |
1978 |
Masters-M (94) |
|
POL |
Wyznawcy Końca Sezonu Biegowego
|
Grodzisk Mazowiecki
|
4:51:15,6 |
2:18:17,4 |
10:00 |
|
240 |
183 |
Wesołowski Marcin
|
M (240) |
1970 |
Masters-M (95) |
|
POL |
WKSB
|
Bielsko-Biała
|
4:51:21,9 |
2:18:23,7 |
10:00 |
|
241 |
71 |
Żebracki Wojtek
|
M (241) |
1987 |
Senior-M (128) |
|
POL |
|
Prudnik
|
4:52:12,1 |
2:19:13,9 |
10:02 |
|
242 |
121 |
Dąbrowski Michał
|
M (242) |
1977 |
Masters-M (96) |
|
POL |
Team ZabieganeDni
|
Warszawa
|
4:53:28,6 |
2:20:30,4 |
10:05 |
|
243 |
98 |
Szczerba Rafał
|
M (243) |
1976 |
Masters-M (97) |
|
POL |
|
Łódź
|
4:53:49,4 |
2:20:51,2 |
10:05 |
|
244 |
220 |
Czapski Piotr
|
M (244) |
1965 |
Weteran1-M (12) |
|
POL |
|
Warszawa
|
4:56:28,2 |
2:23:30,0 |
10:11 |
|
245 |
269 |
Morcinek Marcin
|
M (245) |
1978 |
Masters-M (98) |
GP (68) |
POL |
BLUSZCZA
|
KATOWICE
|
4:57:03,3 |
2:24:05,1 |
10:12 |
|
246 |
53 |
Szmidt Karol
|
M (246) |
1984 |
Senior-M (129) |
GP (69) |
POL |
PRO 366
|
Slesin
|
4:57:03,4 |
2:24:05,2 |
10:12 |
|
247 |
105 |
Tabiś Sebastian
|
M (247) |
1991 |
Senior-M (130) |
|
POL |
|
Dąbrowa Górnicza
|
4:58:19,1 |
2:25:20,9 |
10:15 |
|
248 |
182 |
Rabsch Bartek
|
M (248) |
1978 |
Masters-M (99) |
|
POL |
WKSB
|
Poznań
|
5:00:03,4 |
2:27:05,2 |
10:18 |
|
249 |
317 |
Misiuk Marek
|
M (249) |
1977 |
Masters-M (100) |
|
POL |
Trialrun
|
Kraków
|
5:02:23,9 |
2:29:25,7 |
10:23 |
|
250 |
240 |
Pogorzelski Grzegorz
|
M (250) |
1980 |
Senior-M (131) |
|
POL |
BWM Team
|
Warszawa
|
5:04:07,9 |
2:31:09,7 |
10:27 |
|
251 |
289 |
Michoń Krystian
|
M (251) |
1990 |
Senior-M (132) |
|
POL |
|
Dębica
|
5:04:08,7 |
2:31:10,5 |
10:27 |
|
252 |
153 |
Baranowski Filip
|
M (252) |
1976 |
Masters-M (101) |
|
POL |
|
Poznań
|
5:05:57,2 |
2:32:59,0 |
10:30 |
|
253 |
189 |
Broniszewski Jakub
|
M (253) |
1975 |
Masters-M (102) |
|
POL |
PLAY
|
Ząbki
|
5:06:58,4 |
2:34:00,2 |
10:32 |
|
254 |
26 |
Schaefer Marius
|
M (254) |
1975 |
Masters-M (103) |
GP (71) |
DEU |
Ausdauerschule by bunert
|
Essen
|
5:08:05,0 |
2:35:06,8 |
10:35 |
|
255 |
315 |
Karpiński Robert
|
M (255) |
1971 |
Masters-M (104) |
|
POL |
Spartanie Dzieciom
|
Marki
|
5:08:07,5 |
2:35:09,3 |
10:35 |
|
256 |
219 |
Dziedzina Tomasz
|
M (256) |
1978 |
Masters-M (105) |
GP (72) |
POL |
MUAY Running Team
|
Kraków
|
5:08:26,6 |
2:35:28,4 |
10:35 |
|
257 |
7 |
Górski Rafał
|
M (257) |
1987 |
Senior-M (133) |
GP (73) |
POL |
|
Zamość
|
5:08:49,3 |
2:35:51,1 |
10:36 |
|
258 |
154 |
Machura Sebastian
|
M (258) |
1988 |
Senior-M (134) |
|
POL |
Carbon OCR Racing Team
|
Chorzów
|
5:13:02,1 |
2:40:03,9 |
10:45 |
|
259 |
39 |
Ruta Maciej
|
M (259) |
1977 |
Masters-M (106) |
GP (74) |
POL |
|
Lodz
|
5:17:36,7 |
2:44:38,5 |
10:54 |
|
260 |
200 |
Kosmala Bartosz
|
M (260) |
1974 |
Masters-M (107) |
GP (75) |
POL |
KOSMALA Team
|
Kraków
|
5:18:56,8 |
2:45:58,6 |
10:57 |
|
261 |
255 |
Kamiński Marcin
|
M (261) |
1980 |
Senior-M (135) |
|
POL |
Sfora Ojca Dyrektora
|
Andrychów
|
5:19:21,4 |
2:46:23,2 |
10:58 |
|
262 |
119 |
Kryś Mariusz
|
M (262) |
1975 |
Masters-M (108) |
|
POL |
Bukowski Klub Biegacza
|
Buk
|
5:19:45,3 |
2:46:47,1 |
10:59 |
|
263 |
87 |
Szabelak Witold
|
M (263) |
1981 |
Senior-M (136) |
|
POL |
|
Warszawa
|
5:19:54,5 |
2:46:56,3 |
10:59 |
|
264 |
216 |
Dębek Piotr
|
M (264) |
1977 |
Masters-M (109) |
GP (76) |
POL |
Świdnicka Grupa Biegowa
|
Świdnica
|
5:20:41,9 |
2:47:43,7 |
11:01 |
|
265 |
103 |
Czajka Krzysztof
|
M (265) |
1986 |
Senior-M (137) |
|
POL |
|
Warszawa
|
5:20:55,1 |
2:47:56,9 |
11:01 |
|
266 |
206 |
mikołajczyk tomasz
|
M (266) |
1985 |
Senior-M (138) |
GP (77) |
POL |
|
Zakopane
|
5:21:18,3 |
2:48:20,1 |
11:02 |
|
267 |
126 |
Gancarski Marcin
|
M (267) |
1987 |
Senior-M (139) |
|
POL |
Nowy Styl Group Running Team
|
Lubla
|
5:21:27,7 |
2:48:29,5 |
11:02 |
|
268 |
36 |
Janiszewski Jakub
|
M (268) |
1971 |
Masters-M (110) |
GP (78) |
POL |
SPC
|
Toruń
|
5:26:04,1 |
2:53:05,9 |
11:12 |
|
269 |
280 |
Baluta Paweł
|
M (269) |
1981 |
Senior-M (140) |
GP (79) |
POL |
Bezpieczny Kazbek
|
Warszawa
|
5:26:05,9 |
2:53:07,7 |
11:12 |
|
270 |
170 |
Zdyb GRZEGORZ
|
M (270) |
1973 |
Masters-M (111) |
|
POL |
BOHAR PALETY RUNNERS
|
Leśniów Wielki
|
5:27:39,4 |
2:54:41,2 |
11:15 |
|
LIMIT |
10 |
Rutkowski Janusz
|
M |
1963 |
Weteran1-M |
GP |
POL |
|
Leszno
|
5:40:03,4 |
3:07:05,2 |
11:41 |
|
LIMIT |
91 |
GŁUSZCZAK JERZY
|
M |
1958 |
Weteran2-M |
|
POL |
|
Łódź
|
5:40:03,4 |
3:07:05,2 |
11:41 |
|
DNS |
12 |
Pawłowski Tomasz
|
M |
1979 |
Masters-M |
GP |
POL |
Team Pleszew
|
Dobrzyca
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
17 |
Kaźmierczak Rafał
|
M |
1971 |
Masters-M |
GP |
POL |
|
Szczecin
|
|
|
|
|
LIMIT |
20 |
Kühnen Thomas
|
M |
1967 |
Weteran1-M |
GP |
DEU |
Ausdauerschule by bunert
|
Rheinberg
|
|
|
|
|
LIMIT |
34 |
Pasiecznik Miłosz
|
M |
1986 |
Senior-M |
GP |
POL |
Muay Running Team
|
Poznań
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
37 |
Bąk Andrzej
|
M |
1972 |
Masters-M |
GP |
POL |
SPC
|
Józefowo
|
|
|
|
|
LIMIT |
50 |
Fajto Maciej
|
M |
1957 |
Weteran2-M |
|
POL |
KS Murzasichle
|
Murzasichle
|
|
|
|
|
LIMIT |
58 |
Perkowski Jarosław
|
M |
1972 |
Masters-M |
GP |
POL |
K.W. Warszawa
|
Warszawa
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
83 |
Belianka Ilya
|
M |
1985 |
Senior-M |
GP |
SWE |
Sävedalens AIK
|
Sävedalen
|
|
|
|
|
LIMIT |
86 |
Jastrzębski Rafał
|
M |
1972 |
Masters-M |
|
POL |
|
Warszawa
|
|
|
|
|
LIMIT |
123 |
Walczak Damian
|
M |
1992 |
Senior-M |
|
POL |
|
Poznań
|
|
|
|
|
LIMIT |
124 |
Faron Robert
|
M |
1974 |
Masters-M |
|
POL |
Salco Garmin Team
|
Zalesie
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
145 |
Warski Patryk
|
M |
1983 |
Senior-M |
|
POL |
|
Katowice
|
|
|
|
|
LIMIT |
171 |
Biernawski Piotr
|
M |
1977 |
Masters-M |
GP |
POL |
ATTIQ Team/Salming
|
Nowy Targ
|
|
|
|
|
DNF |
178 |
Giżyński Damian
|
M |
1984 |
Senior-M |
|
POL |
Alpin Sport Hoka One One Team
|
Jastrzębie-Zdrój
|
|
|
|
|
LIMIT |
204 |
gradzi dariusz
|
M |
1983 |
Senior-M |
GP |
POL |
Krakowska Izba Adwokacka
|
Kraków
|
|
|
|
|
DNF |
207 |
mitana robert
|
M |
1974 |
Masters-M |
|
POL |
Wojownik
|
zakopane
|
|
|
|
|
DNF |
227 |
Nowicki Łukasz
|
M |
1971 |
Masters-M |
GP |
POL |
|
Warszawa
|
|
|
|
|
DNF |
252 |
Czuba Jarek
|
M |
1991 |
Senior-M |
|
POL |
Team Mountain Fuel Polska
|
Kraków
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
260 |
Wdowiak Szymon
|
M |
1984 |
Senior-M |
|
POL |
42k.com.pl
|
Tychy
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
285 |
Michalik Andrzej
|
M |
1964 |
Weteran1-M |
GP |
POL |
BBL Gorzow
|
Gorzów Wielkopolski
|
|
|
|
|
DNF |
314 |
Kawiorski Bartosz
|
M |
1986 |
Senior-M |
|
POL |
|
Kraków
|
|
|
|