Toggle navigation
Zawody
Bieg 5km.pdf
NW 5km.pdf
XI Biegać jest Bosko
Wydarzenie:
XI Biegać jest Bosko
XI Biegać jest Bosko
Organizator:
Zakład Salezjański im.ks. Bosko w Oświęcimiu
Data:
15.08.2023
Miejsce:
Oświęcim
Dystans:
5
.000 km
Zgłoszonych:
129
Ukończyło:
127
Nieklasyfikowani:
2
Na trasie:
0
Klasyfikacja wg czasów
brutto
OPEN
K
M
lub
Szukaj
Poz
Nr
Nazwisko, Imię
Płeć
Rok
Kraj
Klub
Miasto
Meta
Strata
Tempo
1
39
Kożdoń Jarek
M (1)
1984
POL
TL ROW RYBNIK
Żory
16:48,8
03:21
2
56
Koziarz Przemysław
M (2)
1991
POL
Jankowice
17:43,4
00:54,6
03:32
3
49
Wójcik Paweł
M (3)
1998
POL
Zadyszka Oświęcim
Brzeszcze
17:59,1
01:10,3
03:35
4
20
Wieczorek Maciej
M (4)
1983
POL
Zadyszka Oświęcim
Oświęcim
18:12,4
01:23,6
03:38
5
66
Malina Adam
M (5)
1975
POL
Synthos Run Team
Bojszowy
18:17,2
01:28,4
03:39
6
70
Mendyk Przemysław
M (6)
1992
POL
-
Bobrek
18:23,1
01:34,3
03:40
7
42
Jędrusik Dawid
M (7)
1991
POL
Brzeszcze
18:53,4
02:04,6
03:46
8
9
Jarzębowicz Paweł
M (8)
1979
POL
Zadyszka Oświęcim
Zaborze
19:04,5
02:15,7
03:48
9
19
Wieczorek Patryk
M (9)
2006
POL
Zadyszka Oświęcim
Oświęcim
19:13,7
02:24,9
03:50
10
16
Krakowczak Ryszard
M (10)
1977
POL
Zadyszka Oświęcim
Oświęcim
19:20,2
02:31,4
03:52
11
14
Sambak Tadeusz
M (11)
1969
POL
Zadyszka Oświęcim
Jawiszowice
19:28,6
02:39,8
03:53
12
32
Ołownia Łukasz
M (12)
1980
POL
Zadyszka Oświęcim
Trzebinia
19:40,1
02:51,3
03:56
13
103
Jachimczyk-Korbut Aleksandra
K (1)
1983
POL
parkrun Chrzanów
Chrzanów
19:51,7
03:02,9
03:58
14
150
Kocemba Kamil
M (13)
1986
POL
Kęckie Harpagany
Kobiernice
19:53,1
03:04,3
03:58
15
141
Zelek Mateusz
M (14)
1991
POL
Hakuna matata
Rybna
20:05,8
03:17,0
04:01
16
116
Oramus Paweł
M (15)
1987
POL
Skawina Biega
Gołuchowice
20:28,5
03:39,7
04:05
17
12
Grabowska Szyszka Elżbieta
K (2)
1982
POL
Zadyszka Oświęcim
Zasole
21:03,8
04:15,0
04:12
18
90
Łoziński Wojciech
M (16)
2002
POL
Parkrun Chrzanów
Libiąż
21:15,5
04:26,7
04:15
19
34
Sajdak Szymon
M (17)
2006
POL
Jawiszowice
21:16,9
04:28,1
04:15
20
62
Dyk Mirosław
M (18)
1974
POL
Skarpa Sosnowiec
Sosnowiec
21:21,7
04:32,9
04:16
21
41
Łacny Sebastian
M (19)
1985
POL
5 Batalion Dowodzenia
Brzeszcze
21:28,3
04:39,5
04:17
22
105
Mieszczak Krzysztof
M (20)
1985
POL
Oświęcim
21:37,1
04:48,3
04:19
23
59
Ledwoń Marek
M (21)
1969
POL
Bieruń
21:40,7
04:51,9
04:20
24
23
Jarzębowicz Beata
K (3)
1981
POL
Zadyszka Oświęcim
Zaborze
21:49,8
05:01,0
04:21
25
28
Przewoźnik Marek
M (22)
1963
POL
Zadyszka Oświęcim
Brzeszcze
21:50,1
05:01,3
04:22
26
33
Ołownia Agnieszka
K (4)
1980
POL
Zadyszka Oświęcim
Trzebinia
21:58,8
05:10,0
04:23
27
136
Garbuz Marcin
M (23)
1973
POL
Zadyszka Oświęcim
Rajsko
22:02,5
05:13,7
04:24
28
121
Drabek Piotr
M (24)
1985
POL
Seniorzy
Oświęcim
22:12,0
05:23,2
04:26
29
44
Kuliński Łukasz
M (25)
1998
POL
Gliwice
22:20,1
05:31,3
04:28
30
15
Papuga Dariusz
M (26)
1965
POL
Zadyszka Oświęcim
Jawiszowice
22:25,2
05:36,4
04:29
31
152
Porębski Marek
M (27)
1971
POL
Zadyszka Oświęcim
Oświęcim
22:30,6
05:41,8
04:30
32
73
Podgajny Krzysztof
M (28)
1961
POL
Run Gloria
Chrzanów
22:34,1
05:45,3
04:30
33
79
Kucia Kamil
M (29)
1984
POL
Skorupa Sport
Tychy
22:41,0
05:52,2
04:32
34
6
Kotyla Aleksander
M (30)
2007
POL
Oświęcim
22:56,6
06:07,8
04:35
35
106
Wiecheć Agnieszka
K (5)
1987
POL
Oświęcim
22:58,6
06:09,8
04:35
36
10
Gleń Sławomir
M (31)
1973
POL
Grzawa
22:58,8
06:10,0
04:35
37
127
Fudala Mateusz
M (32)
1988
POL
Kęty
23:00,2
06:11,4
04:36
38
65
Sosna Kazimierz
M (33)
1959
POL
Bieruń
23:07,7
06:18,9
04:37
39
112
Mrozik Sławomir
M (34)
1974
POL
Osiek
23:11,1
06:22,3
04:38
40
104
Pawelec Rafał
M (35)
1978
POL
MORS HUBERTUS MYSŁOWICE
Wojkowice
23:26,4
06:37,6
04:41
41
75
Kaszuba Krzysztof
M (36)
1981
POL
parkrun Chrzanów
Chrzanów
23:40,9
06:52,1
04:44
42
84
Skorupa Mateusz
M (37)
1991
POL
Oświęcim
23:52,1
07:03,3
04:46
43
107
Kulig Krzysztof
M (38)
1990
POL
Hania Team
Jawiszowice
23:59,9
07:11,1
04:47
44
151
Ryszka Piotr
M (39)
1981
POL
Grojec
24:00,9
07:12,1
04:48
45
87
Skibicki Paweł
M (40)
2006
POL
D.A.M.Y.R.A.D.E.
Oświęcim
24:02,5
07:13,7
04:48
46
124
Grabowski Rafał
M (41)
1974
POL
Kęty
24:15,2
07:26,4
04:51
47
147
Gaweł Bogdan
M (42)
1956
POL
Synthos
Oświęcim-Zaborze
24:15,7
07:26,9
04:51
48
29
Kowalski Rafal
M (43)
1981
POL
BKB
Bedzin
24:17,8
07:29,0
04:51
49
48
Wrona Sylwester
M (44)
1992
POL
Nowa Wieś
24:17,8
07:29,0
04:51
50
85
Domasik Sławomir
M (45)
1971
POL
Oświęcim
24:27,8
07:39,0
04:53
51
47
Momot Paweł
M (46)
1994
POL
Zadyszka Oświęcim
Jawiszowice
24:29,8
07:41,0
04:53
52
119
Grabowski Jan
M (47)
1964
POL
Skawina Biega
Gołuchowice
24:43,5
07:54,7
04:56
53
31
Pióro Grzegorz
M (48)
1976
POL
Zadyszka Oświęcim
Oświęcim
24:55,1
08:06,3
04:59
54
76
Kłeczek Piotr
M (49)
1977
POL
Parkrun Chrzanów
Trzebinia
24:56,4
08:07,6
04:59
55
17
Krakowczak Monika
K (6)
1979
POL
Zadyszka Oświęcim
Oświęcim
25:01,7
08:12,9
05:00
56
68
Płaczek Szymon
M (50)
2000
POL
Grojec
25:08,6
08:19,8
05:01
57
140
Zelek Natalia
K (7)
1995
POL
Hakuna matata
Rybna
25:08,9
08:20,1
05:01
58
30
Śleziona Katarzyna
K (8)
1970
POL
ZADYSZKA OŚWIĘCIM
Bieruń
25:22,6
08:33,8
05:04
59
78
Mrzygłód Ewa
K (9)
1980
POL
Oświęcim
25:27,9
08:39,1
05:05
60
93
Krawczyk Mirosław
M (51)
1958
POL
MJMETAL Oświęcim
Oświęcim
25:32,7
08:43,9
05:06
61
132
Kowalczyk Paweł
M (52)
1974
POL
TEAM NUTRILITE KĘTY
Kęty
25:37,3
08:48,5
05:07
62
95
Ryszka Jan
M (53)
1953
POL
Oświęcim
25:38,8
08:50,0
05:07
63
137
Garbuz Katarzyna
K (10)
1978
POL
Zadyszka Oświęcim
Rajsko
25:47,2
08:58,4
05:09
64
142
Pater Janusz
M (54)
1978
POL
MJMETAL
Oświęcim
26:00,5
09:11,7
05:12
65
57
Góralczyk Katarzyna
K (11)
1974
POL
Oświęcim
26:01,2
09:12,4
05:12
66
91
Wójcik Jerzy
M (55)
1968
POL
Rudze
26:02,1
09:13,3
05:12
67
25
Nizioł Tomasz
M (56)
1995
POL
Oświęcim
26:06,2
09:17,4
05:13
68
117
Pilszyk Kazimierz
M (57)
1959
POL
SENIORZY
Grojec K. Oświęcimia
26:19,1
09:30,3
05:15
69
8
Janik Bogdan
M (58)
1967
POL
Nowy Targ
26:38,5
09:49,7
05:19
70
131
Mirek Paweł
M (59)
1972
POL
Poręba Żegoty
26:59,0
10:10,2
05:23
71
45
Marcak Przemek
M (60)
1980
POL
D.A.M.Y.R.A.D.E.
Oświęcim
27:05,4
10:16,6
05:25
72
40
Głód Tadeusz
M (61)
1957
POL
Parkrun Chrzanów
Jaworzno
27:08,1
10:19,3
05:25
73
4
Pustułka Łukasz
M (62)
1983
POL
Runaways
Tychy
27:20,4
10:31,6
05:28
74
125
Grabowska Iwona
K (12)
1978
POL
Kęty
27:25,2
10:36,4
05:29
75
144
Maciborek Witold
M (63)
1963
POL
Oświęcim
27:41,1
10:52,3
05:32
76
126
Kuciel Robert
M (64)
1982
POL
Running Bolęcin
Bolecin
28:01,4
11:12,6
05:36
77
134
Osiecka Iwona
K (13)
1980
POL
Oświęcim
28:11,1
11:22,3
05:38
78
108
Kasza Małgorzata
K (14)
1989
POL
Kraków
28:16,7
11:27,9
05:39
79
81
Kołodziejczyk Ewelina
K (15)
1985
POL
Brzeszcze
28:22,9
11:34,1
05:40
80
110
Mrozik Kamil
M (65)
2007
POL
Osiek
28:26,3
11:37,5
05:41
81
53
Żelek Marek
M (66)
1998
POL
Tur Borówka
Mikołów
28:32,2
11:43,4
05:42
82
24
Kojm Mateusz
M (67)
1995
POL
Oświęcim
Oświęcim
28:34,3
11:45,5
05:42
83
27
Wąsik Joanna
K (16)
1994
POL
Oświęcim
29:14,5
12:25,7
05:50
84
149
Szkudlarz Miłosz
M (68)
1994
POL
AKROPROCES
Oświęcim
29:18,4
12:29,6
05:51
85
38
Czarski Michał
M (69)
1964
POL
A-MI-GO
Katowice
29:32,9
12:44,1
05:54
86
101
Bulanda Andrzej
M (70)
1977
POL
Bieruń
29:39,8
12:51,0
05:55
87
97
Toczek Bartłomiej
M (71)
1986
POL
Brzeszcze
29:41,4
12:52,6
05:56
88
120
Wodniak Angela
K (17)
1985
POL
PoWoli do Celu
Wola
29:41,8
12:53,0
05:56
89
113
Kubiesa Wojciech
M (72)
2006
POL
Oświęcim
30:14,0
13:25,2
06:02
90
143
Setkiewicz Adam
M (73)
1992
POL
Oświęcim
30:18,0
13:29,2
06:03
91
109
Bednarski Norbert
M (74)
2004
POL
Oświęcim
30:25,3
13:36,5
06:05
92
123
Kąkol-Wojtas Katarzyna
K (18)
1977
POL
PoWoli Do Celu
Wola
30:29,5
13:40,7
06:05
93
148
Szyszka-Mądro Agata
K (19)
1981
POL
Łęki
30:37,8
13:49,0
06:07
94
77
Jarzyna Adam
M (75)
1954
POL
Polanka Wielka
31:05,1
14:16,3
06:13
95
21
Zacher Dominik
M (76)
1983
POL
HDK Legion Trójkolorowi
Zabrze
32:12,6
15:23,8
06:26
96
63
Dąbrowska Monika
K (20)
1981
POL
Skarpa Sosnowiec
Biała Podlaska
32:28,1
15:39,3
06:29
97
96
Toczek Wioleta
K (21)
1989
POL
Brzeszcze
32:32,7
15:43,9
06:30
98
83
Skorupa Kasia
K (22)
1985
POL
Oświęcim
33:08,6
16:19,8
06:37
99
135
Osiecki Wojciech
M (77)
1977
POL
Oświęcim
33:37,4
16:48,6
06:43
100
37
Jasiaczek Paweł
M (78)
1978
POL
Kęty
33:40,7
16:51,9
06:44
101
118
Grabowska Jola
K (23)
1968
POL
Skawina Biega
Gołuchowice
33:56,1
17:07,3
06:47
102
35
Emessaouden Florentyna
K (24)
1969
POL
A-MI-GO
Katowice
33:58,4
17:09,6
06:47
103
3
Pustułka Patrycja
K (25)
1977
POL
Runaways
Tychy
34:19,6
17:30,8
06:51
104
92
Łozińska Wiktoria
K (26)
2006
POL
Parkrun Chrzanów
Libiąż
34:21,3
17:32,5
06:52
105
60
Janiczek Marysia
K (27)
2009
POL
Oświęcim
34:35,7
17:46,9
06:55
106
26
Erazmus Marysia
K (28)
1992
POL
RUNAWAYS
Wola
34:35,8
17:47,0
06:55
107
61
Janiczek Bartosz
M (79)
1983
POL
Oświęcim
34:36,0
17:47,2
06:55
108
114
Kubiesa Szymon
M (80)
1975
POL
Oświęcim
34:38,6
17:49,8
06:55
109
7
Kotyla Marta
K (29)
1977
POL
Oświęcim
34:42,6
17:53,8
06:56
110
22
Erazmus Piotr
M (81)
1986
POL
Runaways
Wola
34:46,9
17:58,1
06:57
111
138
Gwóźdź Jolanta
K (30)
1966
POL
Wola
35:15,9
18:27,1
07:03
112
139
Gwóźdź Andrzej
M (82)
1963
POL
PoWoli do Celu
Wola
35:16,4
18:27,6
07:03
113
94
Malczyk Wiesław
M (83)
1965
POL
Parkrun Chrzanow
Libiaz
35:22,9
18:34,1
07:04
114
102
Piotrowska Patrycja
K (31)
2006
POL
Piotrowice
35:46,7
18:57,9
07:09
115
100
Noworyta Zofia
K (32)
2007
POL
Piotrowice
35:48,8
19:00,0
07:09
116
145
Talar Justyna
K (33)
1990
POL
Kozy
36:18,8
19:30,0
07:15
117
36
Cieślik Magdalena
K (34)
1987
POL
Chrzanów
36:50,6
20:01,8
07:22
118
98
Janas Tomasz
M (84)
1976
POL
Osiek Biega
Osiek Gmina: Osiek
36:50,6
20:01,8
07:22
119
54
Cieśluk Agata
K (35)
1973
POL
Tur Borówka
Mikołów
39:11,0
22:22,2
07:50
120
89
Repliński Marek
M (85)
1952
POL
parkrun Chrzanów
Trzebinia
39:24,1
22:35,3
07:52
121
51
Graba Katarzyna
K (36)
1999
POL
Tur Borówka
Mikołów
39:50,2
23:01,4
07:58
122
67
Niedziela Roksana
K (37)
1999
POL
Oświęcim
40:45,2
23:56,4
08:09
123
130
Seratowicz Adam
M (86)
1952
POL
MJMETAL
Oświęcim
40:45,2
23:56,4
08:09
124
5
XX Jadwiga
K (38)
1955
POL
Zagórze
44:39,8
27:51,0
08:55
125
52
Pająk Karolina
K (39)
1999
POL
Tur Borówka
Mikołów
45:44,2
28:55,4
09:08
126
11
Madej Józef
M (87)
1951
POL
Zadyszka Oświęcim
Oświęcim
46:45,6
29:56,8
09:21
127
55
Szczęśniak Krystyna
K (40)
1996
POL
Tur Borówka
Mikołów
49:20,3
32:31,5
09:52
DNS
71
Wiszniewski Dariusz
M
1972
POL
Tychy
DNS
72
Wiszniewska Magdalena
K
1974
POL
Tychy
BGTimeSport
© 2015 - 2024