Nazwisko Imie Name Surname |
Płeć Sex |
Rok Year |
Kateg | Klub Team |
Kraj Country |
Miejscowość Town |
Wpłata Payment |
Płatność online status |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Antończyk Mikołaj | M | 2018 | M6 | POL | Suszec | TAK | SUCCESS | |
Antończyk Oliwier | M | 2015 | M8 | POL | Suszec | TAK | SUCCESS | |
Bieńkowska Nela | K | 2016 | K8 | Socios Silesia | POL | Gliwice | TAK | SUCCESS |
Bieńkowska Lena | K | 2013 | K10 | Socios Silesia | POL | Knurów | TAK | SUCCESS |
Blaut Zuzanna | K | 2011 | K12 | Run Away Team | POL | Rusinowice | TAK | SUCCESS |
Blaut Aleksandra | K | 2018 | K6 | Run Away Team | POL | Rusinowice | TAK | SUCCESS |
Blaut Piotr | M | 2020 | M4 | Run Away Team | POL | Rusinowice | TAK | SUCCESS |
Borek Kaspian | M | 2018 | M6 | POL | Rybnik | TAK | SUCCESS | |
Borek Arwena | K | 2019 | K4 | POL | Rybnik | TAK | SUCCESS | |
Cieślik Karolina | K | 2015 | K8 | POL | Wodzisław Śląski | Zapłać | ||
Dudek Ania | K | 2015 | K8 | POL | Bielsko-Biała | TAK | SUCCESS | |
Dudek Madzia | K | 2017 | K6 | POL | Bielsko-Biala | TAK | SUCCESS | |
Dyląg Tymoteusz | M | 2016 | M8 | D-Team | POL | Siemianowice Śląskie | TAK | SUCCESS |
Grzonka Lilianna | K | 2013 | K10 | UKS Diament Godów | POL | Skrzyszów | Zapłać | |
Hachuła Kacper | M | 2017 | M6 | POL | Brzeszcze | TAK | SUCCESS | |
Hetmaniok Karol | M | 2012 | M12 | Athletics Jastrzębie | POL | Jastrzębie-Zdrój | Zapłać | |
Jakubowska Klaudia | K | 2009 | K14 | JakubsTeam | POL | Tychy | Zapłać | |
Jakubowska Weronika | K | 2011 | K12 | JakubsTeam | POL | Tychy | Zapłać | |
Jakubowska Paulina | K | 2014 | K10 | JakubsTeam | POL | Tychy | Zapłać | |
Kaczmarczyk Lena | K | 2012 | K12 | POL | Katowice | TAK | SUCCESS | |
Kamrowska Oliwia | K | 2013 | K10 | POL | Brzeszcze | Zapłać | ||
Kamrowski Marcel | M | 2017 | M6 | POL | Brzeszcze | TAK | SUCCESS | |
Kaźmierczak Miłosława | K | 2017 | K6 | POL | Orzesze | TAK | SUCCESS | |
Kaźmierczak Krzesimir | M | 2019 | M4 | POL | Orzesze | TAK | SUCCESS | |
Kiermacz Aleksander | M | 2016 | M8 | Jejkowice biegają | POL | Szczerbice | TAK | SUCCESS |
Kluk Lea | K | 2014 | K10 | POL | Dąbrowa Górnicza | TAK | SUCCESS | |
Kłopeć Wiktoria | K | 2011 | K12 | POL | Jastrzębie Zdrój | TAK | SUCCESS | |
Kłopeć Kacper | M | 2013 | M10 | POL | Jastrzębie Zdrój | TAK | SUCCESS | |
Kolator Julia | K | 2016 | K8 | POL | Kuskowizna | TAK | SUCCESS | |
Kozieł Maria | K | 2018 | K6 | Tornado Team | POL | Świętochłowice | TAK | SUCCESS |
Kozieł Sebastian | M | 2013 | M10 | Tornado Team | POL | Świętochłowice | TAK | SUCCESS |
Kruk Matylda | K | 2013 | K10 | POL | Gliwice | Zapłać | ||
Menżyk Mikołaj | M | 2018 | M6 | POL | Studzionka | TAK | SUCCESS | |
Menżyk Gabriel | M | 2019 | M4 | POL | Studzionka | TAK | SUCCESS | |
Olejnik Aleksander | M | 2018 | M6 | POL | Jastrzębie Zdrój | TAK | SUCCESS | |
Osetek Amelia | K | 2016 | K8 | Radlinioki w biegu | POL | Pszów | TAK | SUCCESS |
Osetek Oliwia | K | 2018 | K6 | Radlinioki w biegu | POL | Pszów | TAK | SUCCESS |
Oziębło Adam | M | 2016 | M8 | POL | Chorzów | TAK | SUCCESS | |
Oziębło Maja | K | 2014 | K10 | POL | Chorzów | TAK | SUCCESS | |
Pompa Igor | M | 2016 | M8 | RMKS Rybnik | POL | Rybnik | TAK | SUCCESS |
Prandzioch Filip | M | 2017 | M6 | POL | Ruda Śląska | TAK | SUCCESS | |
Prandzioch Patryk | M | 2019 | M4 | POL | Ruda Śląska | TAK | SUCCESS | |
Przygoda Antoni | M | 2015 | M8 | POL | Jastrzębie-Zdrój | TAK | SUCCESS | |
Puchała Hanna | K | 2014 | K10 | Socios Silesia | POL | Zabrze | TAK | SUCCESS |
Ratka-Matejko Emilia | K | 2017 | K6 | POL | Jastrzębie-Zdrój | TAK | SUCCESS | |
Ratka-Matejko Elżbieta | K | 2015 | K8 | POL | Jastrzębie-Zdrój | TAK | SUCCESS | |
Sojka Lena | K | 2015 | K8 | POL | Knurów | TAK | SUCCESS | |
Stachowski Mateusz | M | 2015 | M8 | Zabiegani Imielin | POL | Imielin | TAK | SUCCESS |
Teteriatnyk Anna | K | 2012 | K12 | Ayatolla | UKR | Suszec | Zapłać | |
Teteriatnyk Yuliia | K | 2014 | K10 | Ayatolla | UKR | Suszec | Zapłać | |
Teteriatnyk Anastasiia | K | 2015 | K8 | Ayatolla | UKR | Suszec | Zapłać | |
Teteriatnyk Olha | K | 2008 | K16 | Ayatolla | UKR | Suszec | Zapłać | |
Toman Hanna | K | 2013 | K10 | UKS Diament Godów | POL | Skrzyszów | TAK | SUCCESS |
Tomczyk Wojtek | M | 2015 | M8 | Tribe Squad | POL | Łaziska Górne | TAK | SUCCESS |
Twardzik Lena | K | 2016 | K8 | Fitmore | POL | Krzyżowice | TAK | SUCCESS |
Wieczorek Zuzanna | K | 2016 | K8 | POL | Piekary Śląskie | TAK | SUCCESS | |
Wieczorek Kacper | M | 2014 | M10 | POL | Piekary Śląskie | TAK | SUCCESS | |
Ziental Oliwia | K | 2019 | K4 | POL | Częstochowa | TAK | SUCCESS |