BGTimeSport - elektroniczny pomiar czasu

UPHILL MTB RYSIANKA 2019
Data:
25.08.2019
Miejsce:
Żabnica
Organizator:
Beskidzkie Stowarzyszenie Sportowe Rysianka
UPHILL RYSIANKA 2019
Poz Nr Nazwisko, Imię PłećRokSztywny RyśKrajKlubMiastoWynikStrata
1 29 Ciok Remigiusz M (1) 1979 Sztywny Ryś (1) POL remik bike bielsko biała 43:08,5
2 18 Grudzień Krzysztof M (2) 1976 Sztywny Ryś (2) POL Odkrywcy Taurus Cycling Team Bładnice Dolne 43:39,4 00:30,9
3 39 Miodoński Jarek Sikuś M (3) 1973 POL Sport Pasja Żywiec 48:51,7 05:43,2
4 48 Pawlica Piotr M (4) 1981 POL Dzida Jeleśnia Jeleśnia 49:02,0 05:53,5
5 49 Smoleń Jarosław M (5) 1978 Sztywny Ryś (3) POL Mysłowice 49:43,0 06:34,5
6 16 Maciejowski Damian M (6) 1987 Sztywny Ryś (4) POL TSG Młóckarnia Rajcza 52:15,2 09:06,7
7 46 Kublin Przemek M (7) 1983 POL Perszing beskidy Kr 52:58,3 09:49,8
8 44 Dobija Krystian M (8) 1991 POL Łodygowice 53:03,1 09:54,6
9 43 smolorz artur M (9) 1980 POL ledziny 53:06,1 09:57,6
10 14 Blachut Mariusz M (10) 1970 POL Bystra 53:29,9 10:21,4
11 41 Raczyński Paweł M (11) 1980 POL Bike Atelier Team Radziechowy 53:53,0 10:44,5
12 45 Pietyra Szymon M (12) 1987 POL Jeleśnia 54:19,3 11:10,8
13 22 bitner sebastian M (13) 2004 POL łódż 54:28,1 11:19,6
14 38 Bułka Roman M (14) 1982 POL Rysianka Team Cięcina 54:43,0 11:34,5
15 33 Sztembis Michał M (15) 1983 POL ETI LKKG Jastków Jastków 54:43,2 11:34,7
16 32 Duraj Marcin M (16) 1976 POL Rysianka Team Węgierska Górka 55:36,9 12:28,4
17 36 Rypień Tomasz M (17) 1981 POL RYSIANKA Cięcina 56:02,5 12:54,0
18 15 Kaczmarzyk Anna K (1) 1984 POL Hotel Podium Wisła Diagnostix ISTEBNA 57:08,6 14:00,1
19 30 GAMUS ROBERT M (18) 1971 POL Crossy-Eko Łódź 58:45,3 15:36,8
20 47 Musioł Adam M (19) 1960 POL Sii Cycling Team Bytom 58:52,0 15:43,5
21 7 Hodura Ryszard M (20) 1973 POL Zamarski 59:00,5 15:52,0
22 34 SWETY JAKUB M (21) 1981 POL RYSIANKA TEAM WĘGIERSKA GÓRKA 1:00:47,3 17:38,8
23 23 Herman Jarosław M (22) 1969 POL BIKE ATELIER TEAM Siemianowice Śląskie 1:01:40,4 18:31,9
24 35 Żur Bartłomiej M (23) 1986 POL Węgierska Górka 1:02:21,5 19:13,0
25 40 Maślanka Mariusz M (24) 1981 POL Bielsko-Biała 1:02:37,2 19:28,7
26 17 Wrotniak Mateusz M (25) 1990 POL Rysianka team Krakow 1:03:32,4 20:23,9
27 10 pilorz przemysław M (26) 1984 POL żabnica 1:03:38,4 20:29,9
28 5 Głód Rafał M (27) 1986 Sztywny Ryś (5) POL Biegam bo lubię Międzyrzecze Górne 1:06:32,2 23:23,7
29 21 kozłowski marian M (28) 1957 POL bystra 1:06:51,7 23:43,2
30 31 Pezda Klaudia K (2) 1991 POL Sports Coaching MTB Team WILKOWICE 1:07:09,6 24:01,1
31 37 Gomółka Bartosz M (29) 1980 POL Nova Trading Zakręceni na Stale Mysłowice 1:07:47,3 24:38,8
32 13 Klimek Robert M (30) 1979 POL Rysianka Team Węgierska-Górka 1:07:55,6 24:47,1
33 42 zieliński aleksander M (31) 1978 POL tsz toruń gdynia 1:08:03,5 24:55,0
34 6 Bicki Dawid M (32) 2000 POL Kamesznica 1:10:52,3 27:43,8
35 4 głód lukasz M (33) 1982 POL Ligota 1:11:12,8 28:04,3
36 3 Golec Szymon M (34) 2005 POL Rysianka Team Żabnica 1:11:24,8 28:16,3
37 24 Kot Michał M (35) 1986 POL Bielsko - Biała 1:12:08,1 28:59,6
38 8 walaszek mariusz M (36) 1974 POL 1:15:25,1 32:16,6
39 25 Rudzki Artur M (37) 1976 POL Rysianka Team Cisiec 1:16:50,5 33:42,0
40 2 SWETY SEBASTIAN M (38) 2009 POL RYSIANKA TEAM WĘGIERSKA GÓRKA 1:21:05,6 37:57,1
41 26 kistowski Marcin M (39) 1971 POL Jaworze 1:21:57,9 38:49,4
42 11 przybyła wojciech M (40) 2010 POL szczyrk team mtb szczyrk 1:23:40,9 40:32,4
43 27 Łysień Anna K (3) 1991 POL Bełk 1:24:33,0 41:24,5
44 12 przybyła marcin M (41) 1983 POL szczyrk 1:24:56,9 41:48,4
45 20 Kowalczyk Tomasz M (42) 1979 POL Rysianka Team MTB Cisiec 1:28:42,7 45:34,2
46 19 Kowalczyk Kacper M (43) 2006 POL Rysianka Team MTB Cisiec 1:28:58,8 45:50,3
47 9 walaszek partryk M (44) 2002 POL 1:31:52,5 48:44,0
48 28 Krzysiak Jakub M (45) 1982 POL Węgierska Górka 1:44:29,5 1:01:21,0
49 1 Spilok Aleksandra K (4) 2011 POL UKS AVATAR Stanowice 2:23:38,1 1:40:29,6