BGTimeSport - elektroniczny pomiar czasu

Beskidy FAT BIKE Challenge 2019
Data:
03.02.2019
Miejsce:
Węgierska Górka
Organizator:
Beskidzkie Stowarzyszenie Sportowe Rysianka
Beskidy FAT BIKE Challenge
Poz Nr Nazwisko, Imię PłećRokKategoriaKrajKlubMiastoCzasStrataPK 12km
1 22 Stanowicz Maciej M (1)1992M-FB (1)POLMitsubishi Materials MTB TeamŚWIEBODZICE1:30:31,758:48,3 (1)
2 7 Jakubowski Tomasz M (2)1979M-MTB (1)POLBike Store BielskoBielsko Biała1:39:54,709:23,01:06:25,9 (4)
3 29 Pawlica Piotr M (3)1981M-MTB (2)POLDzidaJeleśnia1:40:04,509:32,81:06:27,2 (5)
4 32 Prochownik Marcin M (4)1982M-MTB (3)POLSport Pasja ŻywiecŻywiec1:40:18,509:46,81:04:39,9 (2)
5 45 Miodoński Jarek M (5)1973M-FB (2)POLSPORT PASJAŻywiec1:44:10,313:38,61:05:15,9 (3)
6 15 Martinek Tomáš M (6)1980M-MTB (4)SVKBIKEZAŽilina1:47:09,116:37,41:11:04,7 (6)
7 11 Kučavík Igor M (7)1989M-MTB (5)SVKBytčaBytča1:47:47,017:15,31:11:32,9 (8)
8 1 Skrzypek Kornel M (8)2003M-MTB (6)POLRysiankaTeamCięcina1:48:46,318:14,61:12:09,0 (10)
9 46 Hubka Marcin M (9)1978M-FB (3)POLRysianka TeamWęgierska Górka1:50:28,919:57,21:11:17,4 (7)
10 24 Budzyn Łukasz M (10)1978M-MTB (7)POLBrowerek teamRybnik1:52:11,221:39,51:13:07,9 (11)
11 40 Duraj Marcin M (11)1976M-FB (4)POLRysianka TeamWęgierska Górka1:55:02,924:31,21:13:34,0 (12)
12 44 Czerwiński Michał M (12)1979M-MTB (8)POLRysianka TeamBrzuśnik1:55:46,925:15,21:16:30,5 (16)
13 41 Pac Michał M (13)1989M-FB (5)POLFatbike PrzygodaTarnów1:56:17,725:46,01:14:00,1 (14)
14 12 Moskal Paweł M (14)1970M-FB (6)POLKraków1:56:40,626:08,91:13:57,0 (13)
15 8 Słowik Adam M (15)1988M-MTB (9)POLBike Store BielskoBielsko-biala1:57:00,526:28,81:17:35,1 (18)
16 30 Pietyra Szymon M (16)1987M-MTB (10)POLJeleśnia1:57:33,227:01,51:11:49,7 (9)
17 23 Ślusarz Dariusz M (17)1977M-MTB (11)POLOrzesze1:58:07,627:35,91:17:37,1 (19)
18 36 Gembala Szymon M (18)1987M-FB (7)POLBikes with benefitsBełk1:58:47,028:15,31:16:02,8 (15)
19 17 JURASZEK Andrzej M (19)1994M-MTB (12)POLUSTROŃ2:03:22,632:50,91:17:15,9 (17)
20 6 Rapacz Dawid M (20)1984M-FB (8)POLFatbike PrzygodaBochnia2:03:46,833:15,11:19:43,9 (20)
21 19 Karcz Wojtek M (21)1979M-FB (9)POLKraków2:07:54,437:22,71:24:14,7 (25)
22 4 Biegun Krzysztof M (22)1985M-FB (10)POLŻywiec2:08:45,038:13,31:22:20,8 (23)
23 38 Wlauś Szymon M (23)1985M-FB (11)POLWrocław2:08:58,038:26,31:21:40,8 (22)
24 9 Augustyn Wojtek M (24)1972M-MTB (13)POLHołda TeamKraków2:09:09,138:37,41:21:13,5 (21)
25 14 Barglik Jacek M (25)1974M-MTB (14)POLDąbrowa Górnicza2:09:56,939:25,21:22:32,3 (24)
26 13 Moskal Beata K (1)1972K-FB (1)POLKraków2:13:46,043:14,31:26:15,6 (28)
27 34 Francuz Piotr M (26)1989M-MTB (15)POLWrocław2:19:18,948:47,21:30:42,3 (32)
28 26 Cieślar Tomasz M (27)2000M-MTB (16)POLOpony SerafinowskiCieszyn2:19:56,949:25,21:25:50,4 (26)
29 35 Grzesiak Zbigniew M (28)1970M-FB (12)POLBikeswithbenefits.com/ BikePlanetKowary2:20:02,449:30,71:28:09,3 (29)
30 33 Jekel Marcin M (29)1975M-FB (13)POLKatowice2:20:55,450:23,71:29:12,7 (30)
31 5 Wrotniak Mateusz M (30)1990M-FB (14)POLRysianka TeamSucha Beskidzka2:22:20,651:48,91:29:42,2 (31)
32 27 Wojtal Bartosz M (31)1985M-MTB (17)POLZator2:25:03,254:31,51:32:28,7 (35)
33 39 Hyra Przemek M (32)1981M-MTB (18)POLŁowery TeamPrzystajń2:26:52,956:21,21:33:52,2 (39)
34 20 Klimek Robert M (33)1979M-FB (15)POLRYSIANKA TEAMWęgierska Górka2:27:19,156:47,41:31:27,6 (33)
35 10 Faryński Rafał M (34)1971M-FB (16)POLFatbike PrzygodaBochnia2:27:25,856:54,11:33:51,9 (38)
36 42 Bobola Maciek M (35)1976M-MTB (19)POLKto mnie przyjmie w 2019Kraków2:27:43,857:12,11:32:03,8 (34)
37 2 Mazurek Przemysław M (36)1978M-FB (17)POLRysianka TeamWęgierska Górka2:27:58,157:26,41:33:37,0 (37)
38 43 Skowyra Monika K (2)1986K-FB (2)POL72d windsportSadowo2:28:23,257:51,51:38:22,8 (42)
39 18 Grzywa Iga K (3)1978K-FB (3)POLKraków2:28:48,458:16,71:35:31,2 (40)
40 25 Kuźma Michalina K (4)1994K-MTB (1)POLOpony SerafinowskiCieszyn2:29:37,159:05,41:32:51,7 (36)
41 3 Rudzki Artur M (37)1976M-MTB (20)POLRysianka TeamCisiec2:32:14,11:01:42,41:37:50,0 (41)
42 28 Nowokunski Andrzej M (38)1977M-MTB (21)POLPalczowice2:33:29,51:02:57,81:38:51,7 (44)
43 21 Karpeta-Klimek Magdalena K (5)1981K-FB (4)POLRysianka TeamWęgierska Górka2:38:04,91:07:33,21:38:24,7 (43)
44 31 Kędziora Marcin M (39)1980M-MTB (22)POLStaszów2:48:43,11:18:11,41:46:43,7 (46)
45 16 Szczepańczyk Karol M (40)1994M-MTB (23)POLSosnowiec2:54:00,21:23:28,51:46:12,7 (45)
46 47 Holewa Krystian M (41)1987M-MTB (24)POLTTA BieruńLędziny3:04:47,51:34:15,81:50:01,7 (47)
DNF 37 Zygmunt Sabina K1982K-FBPOLŚwinna1:26:02,7 (27)