BGTimeSport - elektroniczny pomiar czasu

V Bieg Uliczny i II Nordic Walking na 5636m
Data:
17.06.2018
Miejsce:
Ożarowice
Organizator:
UKS OŻAROWICE
Bieg 5636m
Poz Nr Nazwisko, Imię PłećRokKategoriaKrajKlubMiastoMetaStrata
1 14 MAGIERA Piotr M (1)1982M39 (1)POLMyszków 19:11,0
2 22 Zięba Aleksander M (2)1995M29 (1)POLGmina PsaryStrzyźowice19:26,600:15,6
3 27 Cichoń Roman M (3)1979M39 (2)POLOstra GóraMierzęcice 20:35,101:24,1
4 38 Kuraś Mateusz M (4)1994M29 (2)POLFAST FOOT TEAMSiewierz21:04,701:53,7
5 9 Kargól Rafał M (5)1980M39 (3)POLTarnowskie Góry21:23,002:12,0
6 44 PODSIADŁO ŁUKASZ M (6)1984M39 (4)POLDĄBROWA GÓRNICZA21:34,902:23,9
7 39 Kuraś Łukasz M (7)1994M29 (3)POLFAST FOOT TEAMSiewierz22:08,602:57,6
8 31 Paliga Rafał M (8)1978M49 (1)POLOstra GóraToporowice22:40,803:29,8
9 70 Twardokes Krzysztof M (9)1979M39 (5)POLWWWHAMEXPERTPLCynkow22:47,703:36,7
10 49 Grzywna Grzegorz M (10)1992M29 (4)POLWkb Meta LubliniecWojciechów23:14,504:03,5
11 77 Sadowski Marek M (11)1977M49 (2)POLOżarowice23:20,404:09,4
12 4 BIELIŃSKA MONIKA K (1)1983K39 (1)POLPRZYSZOWICE23:45,004:34,0
13 32 Karoń Filip M (12)1995M29 (5)POLRGC AnimmalsZawiercie23:57,504:46,5
14 45 Knop Szymon M (13)1990M29 (6)POLTarnowskie Góry24:10,204:59,2
15 46 MAZGAJ BEATA K (2)1993K29 (1)POLTarnowskie Góry24:52,505:41,5
16 5 Góra Michał M (14)1992M29 (7)POL#GrodziecRunOżarowice 25:32,506:21,5
17 69 Fojt Robert M (15)1987M39 (6)POLSiemonia25:32,706:21,7
18 24 Nawrot Dariusz M (16)1975M49 (3)POLUKS Jedynka SiewierzSiewierz25:57,206:46,2
19 26 Cichoń Joanna K (3)1983K39 (2)POLOSTRA GÓRAMierzęcice25:57,306:46,3
20 19 Biały Kamil M (17)1983M39 (7)POLSiewierz biegaSiewierz26:24,407:13,4
21 63 Migza Piotr M (18)1986M39 (8)POLDąbrowa Górnicza26:25,507:14,5
22 72 Weron Magdalena K (4)1982K39 (3)POLSiewierz Biega Siewierz26:45,907:34,9
23 48 Pietryga Anna K (5)1992K29 (2)POLWataha TeamBytom26:56,307:45,3
24 65 PODOLAK ALFRED M (19)1960M50+ (1)POLLAKS '' FRETPOL''PyskowicePYSKOWICE27:03,007:52,0
25 47 Śleziak Ewa K (6)1970K49 (1)POLTarnowskie Góry27:37,008:26,0
26 35 Tomaszewska Izabela K (7)1969K49 (2)POLWKB Meta LubliniecTarnowskie Góry28:14,209:03,2
27 41 Trepka Karolina K (8)1995K29 (3)POLAniMMAls ZawiercieMyszków28:38,909:27,9
28 42 Szyja Mariusz M (20)1992M29 (8)POLaniMMAls ZawiercieMyszków28:39,309:28,3
29 56 Lorencki Andrzej M (21)1960M50+ (2)POLTARNOWSKIE GÓRY29:30,210:19,2
30 75 Kliszewski Dariusz M (22)1965M50+ (3)POLCzęstochowa29:41,710:30,7
31 21 Skrzypczyk Aleksandra K (9)1994K29 (4)POLOstra GóraPrzeczyce29:53,110:42,1
32 8 Szewczyk Jacek M (23)1993M29 (9)POLMyszków30:03,110:52,1
33 36 MAZGAJ Grażyna K (10)1968K50+ (1)POLTarnowskie Góry30:23,311:12,3
34 2 Stolarczyk Łukasz M (24)2002M19 (1)POLMiasteczko Śląskie30:41,811:30,8
35 67 Wilczek Łukasz M (25)1984M39 (9)POLOROZ TeamWojkowice30:45,511:34,5
36 76 Jaworska Wiktoria K (11)2003K19 (1)POLOssy31:33,612:22,6
37 33 Szczepańska Anna K (12)1977K49 (3)POLSucha GóraBytom32:07,612:56,6
38 34 Szczepański Rafał M (26)1976M49 (4)POLOpel Active teamBytom32:07,712:56,7
39 68 Dragon Mirosław M (27)1965M50+ (4)POLTarnowskie Góry32:16,013:05,0
40 11 Kałuża Wojciech M (28)1979M39 (10)POLNiezdara33:41,414:30,4
41 50 Klyta Agnieszka K (13)1978K49 (4)POLTąpkowice33:41,414:30,4
42 10 BIAŁAS BARTOSZ M (29)1985M39 (11)POLDEAF RUNNERPRZECZYCE33:43,614:32,6
43 37 Pawnuk Bogna K (14)1990K29 (5)POLTarnowskie Góry34:04,314:53,3
44 64 Mrożek Zbigniew M (30)1962M50+ (5)POLDabrowa Gornicza34:16,115:05,1
45 3 SZPERNALOWSKI GRZEGORZ M (31)1985M39 (12)POLBYTOM34:41,415:30,4
46 1 Karcz Wiktoria K (15)2002K19 (2)POLOssy36:06,616:55,6
47 28 Wojdanowska Małgorzata K (16)1987K39 (4)POLTarnowskie Góry41:37,922:26,9
48 25 Łapińska-Turocha Izabela K (17)1975K49 (5)POLNiezdara49:50,530:39,5