BGTimeSport - elektroniczny pomiar czasu

ChW80.pdf ChW50.pdf Mała Rycerzowa.pdf
CHUDY WAWRZYNIEC 2017
Data:
12.08.2017
Miejsce:
Rajcza-Ujsoły
Chudy Wawrzyniec 50
Dystans: 54.6 km
Poz Nr Nazwisko, Imię PłećKlubMiastoMetaStratamin/kmRachowiecPrzegibekKotarz
1 555 Probst Wojciech M (1)Inov-8Hażlach4:54:56,305:2459:17,0 (2)3:31:27,2 (1)4:17:29,7 (1)
2 8 Bałaś Rafał M (2)TSG MłóckarniaŻywiec5:10:59,616:03,305:4159:18,1 (3)3:32:19,0 (2)4:26:58,0 (2)
3 66 GAWLIK SŁAWEK M (3)MarcinSwiercTeamKrakow5:13:03,418:07,105:441:01:50,8 (7)3:37:36,3 (4)4:31:16,8 (3)
4 363 Wilk Maciej M (4)Rambo 3Bytom5:19:22,424:26,105:5059:18,7 (4)3:33:58,0 (3)4:33:11,0 (4)
5 249 Maślanka Tomasz M (5)KRS TKKF Jastrząb Ruda ŚląskaBytom5:19:23,124:26,805:501:01:53,6 (9)3:39:21,7 (5)4:33:13,5 (5)
6 512 Stopa Michał M (6)MarcinŚwiercTEAMTychy5:28:15,233:18,906:001:04:57,7 (11)3:49:01,0 (9)4:42:36,7 (7)
7 439 Badowski Aleksander M (7)Marcin Świerc TEAMWarszawa5:28:40,633:44,306:011:01:24,1 (5)3:40:20,3 (6)4:39:26,1 (6)
8 3 Kantor Martyna K (1)Salco Garmin TeamKraków5:28:52,333:56,006:011:06:27,7 (14)3:48:39,4 (8)4:42:41,1 (8)
9 317 Dudzik Robert M (8)MSZANA DOLNA5:35:53,740:57,406:091:04:52,9 (10)3:53:24,0 (11)4:51:11,0 (11)
10 445 Cichorek Dariusz M (9)KKB Finisz KaliszKalisz5:36:41,841:45,506:091:05:30,7 (13)3:50:51,6 (10)4:47:11,8 (9)
11 5 Solińska Katarzyna K (2)Cisowianka TeamKraków5:37:54,242:57,906:111:07:39,9 (21)3:53:27,9 (12)4:51:53,4 (12)
12 509 Skowroński Janusz M (10)Oleśnica5:39:00,444:04,106:121:12:18,6 (37)3:57:05,1 (15)4:54:18,8 (13)
13 485 Wejchenig Konrad M (11)TSG MłóckarniaZłatna5:39:53,544:57,206:1359:16,7 (1)3:45:51,1 (7)4:48:17,4 (10)
14 294 Baranow Tomasz M (12)Platerów5:43:27,948:31,606:171:07:45,6 (24)3:55:47,8 (13)4:56:09,8 (14)
15 388 Wiśniewski Piotr M (13)DYNAFIT/TUTTU.PLBędzin5:48:03,953:07,606:221:01:52,4 (8)3:55:58,1 (14)4:58:26,8 (15)
16 222 Blumenfeld Jacek M (14)Łódź5:49:25,554:29,206:231:07:26,9 (16)4:00:23,7 (17)5:01:09,5 (16)
17 77 Grams Krzysztof M (15)RYSIOTEAMŁódź5:49:31,754:35,406:241:06:34,0 (15)4:05:29,6 (19)5:04:09,9 (17)
18 187 Herdzina Przemysław M (16)Kraków5:52:35,257:38,906:271:08:04,1 (25)4:05:57,2 (20)5:06:08,0 (18)
19 146 Ruta Paweł M (17)Petarda BończykaWrocław5:56:56,21:01:59,906:321:07:41,2 (22)4:06:27,6 (21)5:09:44,5 (19)
20 117 Mioduchowski Arkadiusz M (18)100noga teamWarszawa5:57:19,61:02:23,306:321:07:28,6 (17)4:07:40,7 (22)5:10:03,9 (20)
21 550 Wolak Rafał M (19)Rim Tim Team BraniewoBraniewo5:58:10,41:03:14,106:331:11:04,4 (32)4:11:35,4 (25)5:13:37,1 (23)
22 322 Myśliwiec Mariusz M (20)Fast FuriousRadzymin5:58:45,51:03:49,206:341:07:32,2 (18)4:10:57,6 (24)5:12:31,8 (21)
23 282 Witkowski Michał M (21)Toruń6:01:02,91:06:06,606:361:07:37,5 (20)4:05:07,1 (18)5:13:40,2 (24)
24 70 Kapala Oskar M (22)AKS Polonia WarszawaPruszków6:07:55,41:12:59,106:441:07:43,8 (23)4:08:32,1 (23)5:12:34,0 (22)
25 189 NOSALIK MAREK M (23)MTAŻYWIEC6:09:45,11:14:48,806:461:05:00,4 (12)4:12:47,8 (26)5:15:44,4 (25)
26 360 Stańco Paweł M (24)KS–ZwardońZwardoń6:14:14,01:19:17,706:511:09:51,7 (28)4:17:37,0 (27)5:18:55,3 (26)
27 554 Paszczak Artur M (25)Klub Wysokogórski WarszawaKonstańcin-Jeziorna6:14:52,61:19:56,306:511:15:08,8 (49)4:31:15,2 (42)5:29:49,3 (31)
28 472 Łożyński Radomir M (26)4RUN TEAM PIŁAPiła6:15:34,71:20:38,406:521:11:09,7 (33)4:22:09,4 (30)5:25:37,9 (27)
29 163 Klima Dariusz M (27)Siemianowice Śląskie6:16:49,11:21:52,806:541:08:53,9 (26)4:25:26,2 (34)5:28:42,3 (30)
30 496 Bogdał Andrzej M (28)FireworkoutWarszawa6:17:45,11:22:48,806:551:12:07,2 (36)4:20:51,5 (29)5:26:03,8 (28)
31 514 Ostapski Kamil M (29)Vege Runners Triatlon ClubWrocław6:17:59,31:23:03,006:551:12:55,7 (41)4:26:10,4 (37)5:31:01,2 (33)
32 221 Lesiak Tomasz M (30)Kasia i TomekLodz6:21:04,81:26:08,506:581:18:04,0 (73)4:26:10,2 (36)5:27:27,9 (29)
33 17 Biniecki Michał M (31)Embordju TeamChorzów6:22:50,21:27:53,907:001:12:37,6 (39)4:24:39,8 (33)5:30:08,8 (32)
34 364 Białożyt Krzysztof M (32)KS Halny Węgierska GórkaKamesznica6:24:08,71:29:12,407:021:17:39,8 (69)4:35:29,3 (48)5:38:36,8 (40)
35 365 Zięborak Szymon M (33)Nieporęt6:24:51,11:29:54,807:021:13:46,0 (43)4:22:38,2 (31)5:34:17,1 (36)
36 170 Petkiewicz Tomasz M (34)STS BIEGATON MIKOŁÓWMikołów6:25:02,81:30:06,507:031:14:13,0 (45)4:22:44,4 (32)5:37:28,8 (38)
37 38 Dziubański Grzegorz M (35)Opel Active TeamPyskowice6:25:30,41:30:34,107:031:11:36,5 (35)4:29:37,7 (39)5:34:20,2 (37)
38 409 Curyło Tomasz M (36)ŻORY6:26:17,81:31:21,507:041:16:35,8 (56)4:30:04,3 (40)5:33:29,2 (35)
39 501 Brzozowski Jacek M (37)Opole6:27:18,31:32:22,007:051:16:36,5 (57)4:25:59,4 (35)5:32:14,5 (34)
40 48 Warcholik Marek M (38)Katowice6:28:48,51:33:52,207:071:15:48,7 (54)4:34:52,1 (46)5:38:56,1 (42)
41 336 Pawłowski Piotr M (39)Warszawa6:29:11,81:34:15,507:071:16:20,6 (55)4:31:21,2 (43)5:38:43,0 (41)
42 371 Księżak Bartłomiej M (40)Bieg Szlak TrafiWarszawa6:29:18,31:34:22,007:071:15:23,6 (52)4:34:52,8 (47)5:39:39,9 (44)
43 150 Skworc Grzegorz M (41)Siemianowice Slaskie6:29:34,41:34:38,107:081:10:57,8 (31)4:30:39,9 (41)5:39:53,4 (45)
44 155 Kania Mateusz M (42)Bielsko-Biała6:30:49,21:35:52,907:091:24:36,0 (135)4:42:18,0 (60)5:43:34,4 (49)
45 462 Mikulski Piotr M (43)CrossRunShop TeamKsięstwo6:30:55,81:35:59,507:091:09:16,2 (27)4:19:52,7 (28)5:38:18,1 (39)
46 259 Bałys Katarzyna K (3)Kasia i TomekStronie Slaskie6:31:54,41:36:58,107:101:18:11,1 (74)4:37:45,9 (51)5:40:32,7 (46)
47 553 Paszczak Alicja K (4)Klub Wysokogórski WarszawaKonstańcin-Jeziorna6:34:17,31:39:21,007:131:15:12,9 (50)4:38:11,0 (53)5:43:54,5 (51)
48 502 Koślacz Tomasz M (44)Tychy6:35:01,01:40:04,707:141:19:46,2 (85)4:34:49,9 (45)5:43:35,8 (50)
49 74 Kreczmański Robert M (45)Zalesie Górne6:36:13,71:41:17,407:151:21:43,9 (108)4:38:19,4 (54)5:45:31,8 (54)
50 279 Knapik Katarzyna K (5)Klub Świnek MorskichBielsko Biała6:37:57,41:43:01,107:171:20:44,3 (93)4:37:46,0 (52)5:41:45,4 (47)
51 270 Oracz Mateusz M (46)Bez Litości/Kalenji Team PolandPlewiska6:37:58,11:43:01,807:171:11:34,2 (34)4:31:30,0 (44)5:41:49,1 (48)
52 389 Chylewski Paweł M (47)Bydgoszcz6:41:48,51:46:52,207:211:16:44,7 (59)4:42:42,1 (61)5:49:04,6 (58)
53 309 HANKUS ŁUKASZ M (48)Żywiec6:42:08,51:47:12,207:211:10:48,7 (29)4:29:35,1 (38)5:39:26,2 (43)
54 96 Pazdur Mateusz M (49)Laser Dance SquadChrzanów6:42:41,01:47:44,707:221:20:42,5 (92)4:45:56,0 (62)5:50:48,1 (59)
55 427 Salik Stanisław M (50)Solne MiastoWieliczka6:42:48,01:47:51,707:221:17:34,0 (66)4:38:32,7 (55)5:45:25,3 (53)
56 480 Wierzbicki Hubert M (51)Pasikurowice6:42:52,21:47:55,907:221:18:14,1 (75)4:40:38,5 (58)5:44:06,9 (52)
57 49 Garbien Andrzej M (52)Bielsko Biała6:44:13,01:49:16,707:241:19:50,2 (86)4:38:45,1 (56)5:45:47,7 (56)
58 31 Przybylski Patryk M (53)Kielce6:46:45,91:51:49,607:261:16:54,9 (63)4:37:21,3 (49)5:45:46,6 (55)
59 340 Kupijaj Marcin M (54)SOCIOS GÓRNIKGliwice6:48:04,01:53:07,707:281:14:14,3 (46)4:37:44,7 (50)5:46:57,2 (57)
60 14 Paczkowski Robert M (55)Silesia Runners ClubSiemianowice Śląskie6:51:18,61:56:22,307:311:10:51,9 (30)4:38:46,7 (57)5:50:50,9 (60)
61 426 Czabajski Michał M (56)BEZŁADSzczyrk6:53:32,91:58:36,607:341:18:15,5 (76)4:42:13,9 (59)5:52:17,8 (61)
62 454 Drozd Maciej M (57)Warszawa6:54:40,81:59:44,507:351:20:58,2 (98)4:46:39,7 (64)5:58:38,3 (62)
63 478 Figura Piotr M (58)WKGPruszków6:55:29,52:00:33,207:361:14:15,3 (47)4:50:44,0 (66)6:02:46,4 (65)
64 479 Szkadłubowicz Adam M (59)Busko-Zdrój6:55:46,82:00:50,507:361:20:39,5 (91)4:52:01,2 (68)6:01:55,9 (64)
65 39 Sędzielowski Piotr M (60)Laser Dance SquadChrzanów6:56:53,42:01:57,107:381:21:00,2 (100)4:57:35,9 (73)6:04:09,6 (67)
66 2 Andrzejewska Magdalena K (6)RETROsport&fitnessJanowice Wielkie6:58:30,92:03:34,607:391:12:40,9 (40)4:46:27,0 (63)5:59:40,6 (63)
67 430 Romanów Przemek M (61)Trucht Tarchomin TeamRajszew7:04:47,12:09:50,807:461:25:33,8 (154)4:50:18,0 (65)6:03:35,8 (66)
68 71 Więcławski Robert M (62)Łódź7:05:06,92:10:10,607:471:16:36,7 (58)4:52:15,7 (69)6:09:55,9 (70)
69 283 Wróblewski Łukasz M (63)Laser Dance SquadChrzanów7:05:31,62:10:35,307:471:21:26,6 (106)4:57:37,2 (74)6:08:13,9 (69)
70 510 Wnuk Jacek M (64)Embrach7:07:00,02:12:03,707:491:17:23,7 (65)4:51:01,7 (67)6:04:26,8 (68)
71 67 Binkowski Marcin M (65)PajączekMosina7:09:44,92:14:48,607:521:20:56,3 (97)4:59:38,5 (75)6:17:01,6 (74)
72 422 Łaganowski Adam M (66)SidorTeam OPOKATFI.PLWarszawa7:11:43,82:16:47,507:541:24:00,3 (127)5:06:58,1 (94)6:18:14,4 (78)
73 436 MAJ-DZIUBAŃSKA IZABELA K (7)AKMB Pędziwiatr GliwicePyskowice7:11:58,82:17:02,507:541:18:20,2 (78)5:01:10,2 (78)6:15:00,6 (73)
74 500 Ropelewski Tomasz M (67)Byle do metyPoznań7:12:03,72:17:07,407:541:20:58,8 (99)4:55:48,4 (71)6:14:43,4 (72)
75 141 Trocki Michał M (68)LKS Olymp BłonieWarszawa7:13:03,52:18:07,207:551:19:38,1 (83)5:08:46,3 (100)6:24:00,9 (87)
76 79 Markiewicz Agnieszka K (8)ProRunning PromotionŁosice7:13:21,42:18:25,107:561:25:06,9 (146)5:06:13,2 (92)6:17:06,8 (75)
77 488 Żebrowska Kasia K (9)Września7:13:45,02:18:48,707:561:15:47,5 (53)4:53:18,1 (70)6:11:51,8 (71)
78 366 Kałuża Arkadiusz M (69)SPORTRUNBieruń Stary7:15:44,92:20:48,607:581:20:26,7 (88)5:08:39,7 (99)6:21:42,8 (85)
79 387 Czajkowski Wojtek M (70)Warszawa7:18:16,52:23:20,208:011:20:30,5 (90)5:07:55,6 (96)6:21:38,7 (83)
80 482 Kotarski Konrad M (71)Warszawa7:18:53,42:23:57,108:021:25:56,0 (158)5:03:03,2 (84)6:21:41,3 (84)
81 362 Sporek Klaudia K (10)PwC SDC KatowiceUjsoły7:19:00,72:24:04,408:021:15:16,7 (51)5:04:36,0 (89)6:21:19,3 (82)
82 442 BUŁA ROBERT M (72)RYBNICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA PĘDZIMY RAZEMRYBNIK7:20:09,72:25:13,408:031:25:28,9 (152)5:02:32,2 (83)6:20:24,5 (80)
83 76 Jędrycha Bożena K (11)Rybnik7:20:21,52:25:25,208:031:21:16,0 (102)5:02:27,7 (81)6:24:35,2 (89)
84 42 Jędrycha Michał M (73)CFO Running TeamDąbrowa Górnicza7:20:21,72:25:25,408:031:23:01,2 (119)5:02:29,5 (82)6:24:32,5 (88)
85 450 Modrzejewski Adam M (74)KW WarszawaWarszawa7:20:34,42:25:38,108:041:27:04,8 (167)5:08:18,0 (98)6:25:00,7 (90)
86 94 Hanczka Piotr M (75)scramblersPabianice7:22:03,12:27:06,808:051:17:56,5 (70)5:04:58,3 (91)6:20:52,2 (81)
87 483 Kiedrowski Bartosz M (76)Kamil Leśniak fanpagePoznań7:22:29,12:27:32,808:061:28:24,2 (186)5:14:35,9 (111)6:26:24,3 (93)
88 356 Sadowski Jarosław M (77)T.S. Opatrunki ToruńToruń7:22:44,92:27:48,608:061:18:18,8 (77)5:00:07,0 (76)6:18:02,8 (76)
89 386 DZIUBA EMILIAN M (78)STS BIEGATON MIKOŁÓWMIKOŁÓW7:22:47,02:27:50,708:061:19:14,2 (82)4:56:10,2 (72)6:18:05,8 (77)
90 307 Mikiewicz Dominik M (79)Warszawa7:24:10,62:29:14,308:081:22:40,1 (116)5:03:37,6 (87)6:22:27,3 (86)
91 164 Kaczmarek Tomasz M (80)Strefa Psychologii SportuPoznań7:24:22,32:29:26,008:081:22:34,2 (115)5:00:43,3 (77)6:19:55,1 (79)
92 331 Krzyżański Maciej M (81)Dzikowo7:25:42,82:30:46,508:091:28:40,9 (193)5:31:03,6 (141)6:36:09,1 (109)
93 138 Marszałek Agata K (12)Jelenia Góra7:27:39,52:32:43,208:111:29:31,7 (201)5:13:31,8 (108)6:27:23,3 (94)
94 310 Zurawski Slawomir M (82)PGB Sportowa PaczkaKatowice/Warszawa7:27:47,52:32:51,208:121:16:47,2 (60)5:10:14,4 (103)6:27:24,9 (95)
95 481 Joński Artur M (83)WKGPruszków7:28:30,82:33:34,508:121:14:42,9 (48)5:03:36,9 (86)6:25:55,8 (92)
96 370 Klemczak Janusz M (84)K.S HALNYCięcina7:29:02,82:34:06,508:131:17:38,1 (68)5:04:42,8 (90)6:33:38,4 (104)
97 169 Kochanowski Michał M (85)NRStaszów7:29:25,32:34:29,008:131:19:45,8 (84)5:06:31,7 (93)6:29:06,2 (97)
98 492 Luty Paweł M (86)www.burowianka.plKraków7:31:20,32:36:24,008:151:27:04,5 (166)5:18:09,0 (115)6:32:48,7 (102)
99 19 Nowak Agata K (13)Katowice7:31:26,42:36:30,108:161:23:20,2 (122)5:13:23,3 (107)6:32:40,4 (101)
100 206 Rychcik-Zygadło Edyta K (14)Oleśnica Spalice7:31:35,62:36:39,308:161:25:55,9 (157)5:19:29,5 (118)6:33:57,7 (105)
101 229 Wolny Krzysztof M (87)Biegaj z PileckimZabrze7:34:34,02:39:37,708:191:23:32,0 (125)5:20:35,2 (119)6:37:54,7 (112)
102 178 Pastuszka Piotr M (88)Bielsko-Biała7:34:51,32:39:55,008:191:25:59,7 (159)5:09:39,8 (101)6:28:23,6 (96)
103 511 Szczyra Jan M (89)Katowice7:35:03,22:40:06,908:201:21:03,1 (101)5:10:04,5 (102)6:30:41,1 (98)
104 352 Fenrych Robert M (90)Poznań7:35:44,42:40:48,108:201:17:35,2 (67)5:03:16,7 (85)6:32:37,2 (100)
105 89 Szczepański Jakub M (91)Kraków7:35:57,02:41:00,708:211:24:00,6 (128)5:18:14,1 (116)6:35:03,0 (107)
106 214 Widłak Krzysztof M (92)Warszawa7:37:20,52:42:24,208:221:24:45,8 (138)5:27:57,6 (133)6:40:45,1 (114)
107 18 Gasiecki Andrzej M (93)Szczecin7:38:12,72:43:16,408:231:21:19,8 (104)5:08:09,6 (97)6:34:34,9 (106)
108 158 Wasztyl Grzegorz M (94)AugusteamKatowice7:38:36,02:43:39,708:231:16:52,7 (61)5:02:26,4 (80)6:31:03,0 (99)
109 320 Seichter Adam M (95)ProRunning PromotionToruń7:38:49,62:43:53,308:241:24:06,7 (129)5:27:48,9 (132)6:42:39,6 (118)
110 401 Strzelczyk Piotr M (96)Wiktor ArrowPrzytoczna7:40:43,32:45:47,008:261:27:18,9 (173)5:36:30,0 (149)6:44:02,5 (121)
111 172 Waldowski Arkadiusz M (97)Chorzow7:41:40,52:46:44,208:271:20:47,5 (95)5:15:44,0 (112)6:36:06,9 (108)
112 215 Rożkiewicz Maciej M (98)Kraków7:42:12,32:47:16,008:271:18:04,0 (72)5:04:31,7 (88)6:25:11,7 (91)
113 116 Bobin Tomasz M (99)Gorzów Wlkp.7:43:04,42:48:08,108:281:12:34,0 (38)5:13:40,3 (109)6:36:41,4 (110)
114 213 Muss Aleksander M (100)ACE OF SPADESBydgoszcz7:44:20,02:49:23,708:301:26:01,9 (161)5:16:53,1 (113)6:37:49,6 (111)
115 12 Żarnowski Grzegorz M (101)Zagórzyce Dworskie7:44:55,92:49:59,608:301:21:54,9 (109)5:23:38,5 (124)6:47:41,2 (123)
116 276 Kmiecik Tomasz M (102)Tomki KrakówKraków7:45:56,72:51:00,408:321:22:18,9 (110)5:24:32,4 (126)6:42:03,5 (116)
117 57 Skrzeszewski Henryk P. M (103)Fartlek GOStalowa Wola7:46:33,72:51:37,408:321:23:25,2 (123)5:21:59,0 (122)6:43:28,0 (119)
118 497 Zyguła Piotr M (104)JCommerce TeamKatowice7:46:36,02:51:39,708:321:23:50,0 (126)5:28:30,8 (136)6:54:19,3 (131)
119 241 Filipiak Hieronim M (105)MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWABytom7:48:31,32:53:35,008:341:29:29,2 (199)5:25:03,1 (127)6:41:30,4 (115)
120 267 Demkowski Marcin M (106)Wiśniowy SkładWrocław7:49:56,32:55:00,008:361:29:06,9 (196)5:13:55,5 (110)6:42:20,4 (117)
121 211 Bezulski Łukasz M (107)KTS DonkiWarszawa7:51:45,12:56:48,808:381:26:55,1 (165)5:21:47,6 (121)6:45:39,7 (122)
122 115 Świerk Seweryn M (108)Naturalnie JanowiceJanowice Wielkie7:52:12,32:57:16,008:381:20:47,0 (94)5:28:07,1 (134)6:51:29,4 (128)
123 407 Łubieński Wojciech M (109)Poznań7:52:36,92:57:40,608:391:21:25,9 (105)5:25:23,1 (128)6:49:05,7 (125)
124 268 Pręcikowski Ryszard M (110)---Wieliczka7:53:21,72:58:25,408:401:22:21,2 (111)5:30:41,5 (140)6:54:54,8 (132)
125 131 Pioszyk Krzysztof M (111)Grodziski klub biegaczaGrodzisk wielkopolski7:54:10,02:59:13,708:411:27:17,7 (172)5:28:54,5 (138)6:50:33,3 (127)
126 405 Hajek Przemysław M (112)ASAP RUNNERSŁódź7:54:49,02:59:52,708:411:20:11,9 (87)5:07:03,9 (95)6:49:14,2 (126)
127 232 Krzyżan Jakub M (113)KW KrakówJerzmanowice7:54:54,42:59:58,108:411:18:29,4 (79)5:11:40,9 (104)6:38:32,7 (113)
128 21 Rataj Zuzanna K (15)Kobiety Biegają / Polonia Bydgoszcz SLAPoznań7:56:07,93:01:11,608:431:27:54,9 (178)5:28:27,8 (135)6:52:54,5 (129)
129 129 Bartosiński Mariusz M (114)Warszawa7:56:32,93:01:36,608:431:19:02,6 (81)5:01:15,1 (79)6:32:50,4 (103)
130 24 Kęsicki Robert M (115)dadiultramanKatowice7:56:44,43:01:48,108:431:25:12,7 (149)5:40:35,8 (156)6:57:09,9 (136)
131 68 Laskowski Radosław M (116)KS Pidrina GdyniaGdynia7:57:27,33:02:31,008:441:24:50,2 (141)5:32:42,4 (144)7:00:33,7 (140)
132 394 Szafrański Michał M (117)Katowice7:58:29,03:03:32,708:451:23:07,6 (120)5:44:57,4 (165)6:57:04,1 (135)
133 290 Wasik Robert M (118)1982Wrocław8:01:04,43:06:08,108:481:30:43,5 (207)5:50:31,9 (172)7:06:38,0 (151)
134 300 Gołaj Karol M (119)Chojnik Karkonoski Festiwal BiegowyWrocław8:01:05,33:06:09,008:481:23:18,6 (121)5:50:33,7 (173)7:06:42,7 (152)
135 491 Kamieniak Milosz M (120)1986Zabrze8:01:38,43:06:42,108:491:28:31,5 (189)5:39:04,0 (152)7:01:25,6 (141)
136 299 Botor Mateusz M (121)Katowice8:03:49,93:08:53,608:511:27:09,7 (169)5:26:09,9 (129)7:07:24,2 (155)
137 424 Bogusz Grzegorz M (122)Warszawa8:04:34,33:09:38,008:521:24:10,2 (130)5:21:44,3 (120)7:00:31,0 (139)
138 493 Kulas Łukasz M (123)Bieruń8:04:36,83:09:40,508:521:25:31,7 (153)5:34:10,0 (145)6:57:45,2 (138)
139 207 Kamiński Wojciech M (124)BiegofanWarszawa8:05:04,13:10:07,808:531:27:29,3 (177)5:27:22,4 (130)6:55:27,3 (133)
140 159 Krzos Piotr M (125)Zabrze8:05:13,63:10:17,308:531:32:12,1 (217)5:35:31,0 (147)7:05:11,8 (147)
141 111 Białek Olaf M (126)megatel.com.plKraków8:06:06,03:11:09,708:541:26:52,3 (163)5:39:23,9 (153)7:06:53,6 (153)
142 476 Mrozek Roman M (127)1965Katowice8:07:52,53:12:56,208:561:17:20,3 (64)5:36:17,7 (148)7:06:35,6 (150)
143 469 Jandzioł Marcin M (128)Bytom8:07:57,33:13:01,008:561:28:39,0 (192)5:49:52,1 (170)7:07:11,3 (154)
144 513 Kiec Mateusz M (129)HomeranBieruń8:09:27,23:14:30,908:571:32:27,4 (219)5:27:26,6 (131)7:08:52,2 (157)
145 342 Kurkowiak Grzegorz M (130)Poznań8:10:21,73:15:25,408:581:33:16,6 (226)5:28:50,3 (137)6:56:27,4 (134)
146 227 Kozłowski Tomasz M (131)Lesz No Limits RunersLeszno8:11:45,43:16:49,109:001:24:46,4 (139)5:29:11,3 (139)7:02:33,6 (142)
147 490 Matuć Dariusz M (132)MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWABytom8:12:36,63:17:40,309:011:25:22,5 (150)5:12:04,2 (105)6:53:29,3 (130)
148 217 Czerski Piotr M (133)Warszawa8:13:58,43:19:02,109:021:30:43,9 (208)5:42:05,4 (161)7:09:07,0 (158)
149 499 Podczaszy Tomasz M (134)Huta Stara A8:13:59,73:19:03,409:021:21:16,4 (103)5:22:15,0 (123)6:43:55,8 (120)
150 119 Szewczyk Urszula K (16)AugustTeamKatowice8:15:04,43:20:08,109:041:25:01,8 (144)5:31:30,2 (143)7:04:30,8 (145)
151 489 Ciosek Beata K (17)Chorzów8:15:40,33:20:44,009:041:25:02,3 (145)5:31:29,8 (142)7:04:34,8 (146)
152 160 Mrowiec Jakub M (135)Kraków8:16:52,63:21:56,309:061:21:42,4 (107)5:43:33,6 (164)7:19:01,7 (170)
153 343 Niemiro Paweł M (136)Jagodowo-Kalinowy TEAMPolice8:18:30,73:23:34,409:071:25:28,0 (151)5:41:51,2 (159)7:10:02,8 (159)
154 210 Dyk Mirek M (137)NiewymiękaczeSOSNOWIEC8:18:41,93:23:45,609:081:22:30,9 (112)5:40:56,0 (158)7:07:48,9 (156)
155 350 Hangiel Bolesław M (138)Szydłowiec8:18:47,43:23:51,109:081:28:30,3 (188)5:41:57,6 (160)7:16:21,2 (166)
156 63 Gibaszewska Justyna K (18)Biegam gdzie chcęChorzów8:18:55,33:23:59,009:081:30:27,3 (205)5:54:04,2 (180)7:16:08,6 (165)
157 327 Dobrzyniecki Piotr M (139)Zabrze8:19:37,23:24:40,909:091:18:35,5 (80)5:17:03,6 (114)6:48:24,1 (124)
158 174 Uramek Andrzej M (140)Kraków8:19:43,63:24:47,309:091:32:38,0 (221)5:40:10,2 (155)7:02:49,7 (144)
159 62 gawron Konrad M (141)Harpagan Sosnowiec/Urodzeni BiegaczeSosnowiec8:20:29,73:25:33,409:091:18:02,7 (71)5:12:09,7 (106)7:02:42,3 (143)
160 328 Ziemba Damian M (142)AntonTeamKędzierzyn-Koźle8:20:59,33:26:03,009:101:28:19,1 (183)5:48:27,3 (169)7:11:05,9 (161)
161 330 Sawkiewicz Rafał M (143)ANTONTEAMKędzierzyn-Koźle8:21:00,53:26:04,209:101:28:17,2 (182)5:39:41,5 (154)7:11:00,3 (160)
162 413 Chmielewski Tomasz M (144)BWOTR.PLŻory8:22:37,63:27:41,309:121:23:28,7 (124)5:45:01,5 (166)7:16:38,9 (167)
163 323 von Ossowska Aleksandra K (19)TJPoznań8:23:03,03:28:06,709:121:31:35,0 (213)5:51:52,6 (176)7:15:09,3 (164)
164 73 Lisowski Bartek M (145)Skawina8:23:03,43:28:07,109:121:22:34,1 (114)5:40:36,4 (157)7:19:06,9 (171)
165 444 Podsiadły Szymon M (146)WKZKozienice8:23:46,43:28:50,109:131:22:33,9 (113)5:56:48,8 (186)7:24:24,0 (181)
166 55 Nóżka Andrzej M (147)LP-HP!!Pyrnik8:23:46,53:28:50,209:131:25:07,6 (147)5:45:42,6 (167)7:20:02,3 (172)
167 347 Nowicki Andrzej M (148)Warszawa8:24:52,33:29:56,009:141:28:28,6 (187)6:01:40,1 (197)7:21:21,2 (176)
168 400 Pawłowski Artur M (149)Świętochłowice8:31:37,43:36:41,109:221:13:44,4 (42)5:23:38,5 (125)6:57:31,8 (137)
169 275 Kucharski Robert M (150)Otwock8:32:58,73:38:02,409:231:27:27,0 (176)5:59:21,7 (191)7:23:30,0 (178)
170 466 Szulc-Łątkowska Urszula K (20)KB Maniac PoznanPoznan8:33:00,83:38:04,509:231:32:53,7 (223)5:55:48,8 (184)7:21:19,4 (174)
171 45 Wieliczko Anna K (21)Wrocław8:33:52,53:38:56,209:241:29:12,1 (197)5:59:40,4 (193)7:21:20,0 (175)
172 109 Kaminska Paulina K (22)Zawiercie8:34:07,43:39:11,109:241:32:03,3 (215)6:07:38,1 (211)7:29:29,1 (188)
173 72 Kaminski Jacek M (151)Żarki Letnisko8:34:07,73:39:11,409:241:32:03,8 (216)6:07:39,0 (212)7:29:29,3 (189)
174 332 Bondziak Ernest M (152)Tobiasz Klub HuliganZielona Góra8:34:56,43:40:00,109:251:27:23,8 (174)5:58:56,6 (190)7:27:37,4 (186)
175 156 Kohutnicki Rafał M (153)Warszawa8:37:01,83:42:05,509:281:32:23,4 (218)6:05:33,9 (206)7:31:19,8 (191)
176 75 Jędrycha Artur M (154)Dąbrowa Górnicza8:37:30,83:42:34,509:281:28:38,0 (191)6:01:43,9 (198)7:27:43,3 (187)
177 412 Nowak Piotr M (155)Czarne BiegaCzarne8:37:41,53:42:45,209:281:27:08,4 (168)5:46:15,1 (168)7:13:11,1 (163)
178 520 Hetel Adam M (156)Bydgoszcz8:37:50,33:42:54,009:291:30:34,0 (206)5:54:42,1 (182)7:25:38,5 (184)
179 231 Skowroński Wojciech M (157)kb harcownikJelcz Laskowice8:37:55,23:42:58,909:291:25:39,6 (155)5:37:36,1 (150)7:11:47,6 (162)
180 441 Podsiadły Michał M (158)WKZ Podsiadły TEAMKozienice8:38:36,93:43:40,609:291:20:27,9 (89)5:51:23,8 (175)7:25:37,0 (183)
181 355 Piskorz Ireneusz M (159)Kodeń8:39:36,03:44:39,709:301:22:47,3 (118)5:55:03,1 (183)7:24:00,6 (180)
182 199 Chmielowski Marcin M (160)Laser Dance SquadTrzebinia8:39:53,23:44:56,909:311:24:54,4 (142)6:04:59,4 (205)7:31:51,3 (193)
183 34 Jabłoński Piotr M (161)Grudziądz8:40:14,43:45:18,109:311:30:24,4 (204)5:54:33,1 (181)7:23:37,4 (179)
184 209 Misiągiewicz Paweł M (162)Tarnogród8:40:20,43:45:24,109:311:30:23,5 (203)6:04:41,4 (202)7:33:02,3 (194)
185 128 Dusza Michał M (163)Goggle PAE TeamŻernica8:40:30,73:45:34,409:311:28:57,8 (195)5:52:46,7 (177)7:17:45,6 (168)
186 234 Piwońska Agnieszka K (23)Głowno w BieguŁÓDŹ8:40:49,53:45:53,209:321:37:39,4 (263)6:09:19,0 (215)7:34:34,1 (198)
187 435 Jankiewicz Piotr M (164)Józefosław8:41:08,33:46:12,009:321:28:17,0 (181)5:53:33,9 (179)7:26:37,0 (185)
188 549 Śliwiński Rafał M (165)Bibice8:41:45,83:46:49,509:331:26:06,8 (162)5:56:49,2 (187)7:23:03,7 (177)
189 40 Nowicki Michał M (166)BluMarianTeamNowa Wieś Malborska8:42:25,33:47:29,009:341:31:45,4 (214)6:02:03,5 (199)7:24:48,8 (182)
190 467 Burzyński Tomasz M (167)LenovoJózefosław8:42:59,93:48:03,609:341:27:14,9 (170)5:42:36,1 (162)7:18:09,6 (169)
191 152 Miziołek Jakub M (168)Mgła MdłościLublin8:44:47,23:49:50,909:361:34:25,9 (242)6:03:54,2 (201)7:34:57,1 (199)
192 477 Ziencina Marcin M (169)Kołobrzeg8:47:34,93:52:38,609:391:27:26,6 (175)5:59:34,8 (192)7:31:39,1 (192)
193 112 Ulatowski Andrzej M (170)Toruń8:47:57,43:53:01,109:401:29:31,5 (200)6:00:20,1 (194)7:39:09,5 (204)
194 453 BORATYŃSKI ADAM M (171)WARSZAWA8:49:08,63:54:12,309:411:28:37,7 (190)5:58:00,2 (189)7:43:41,1 (208)
195 125 Niemiałkowski Aleksander M (172)Gdańsk8:51:15,03:56:18,709:431:34:11,4 (236)6:19:28,0 (223)7:46:43,8 (211)
196 521 Sobczyński Łukasz M (173)Rybnik8:51:44,43:56:48,109:441:24:13,0 (131)5:42:55,8 (163)7:33:19,2 (195)
197 265 Orzechowski Arkadiusz M (174)Miechowicka Grupa BiegowaBytom8:52:27,53:57:31,209:451:26:53,1 (164)5:38:41,3 (151)7:21:13,9 (173)
198 420 Wojtasiński Robert M (175)Miechowicka Grupa BiegowaBytom8:52:31,93:57:35,609:451:29:59,4 (202)5:18:49,6 (117)7:05:26,9 (149)
199 185 Marjański Tomasz M (176)KS PIDRINA GDYNIAGdynia8:53:34,53:58:38,209:461:34:27,0 (243)6:07:42,7 (213)7:39:27,4 (205)
200 311 Waldmann Thorsten M (177)Trail Running HarzOsterode am Harz8:53:40,33:58:44,009:461:24:44,7 (137)6:00:29,8 (195)7:46:24,8 (210)
201 201 Wyszyński Sebastian M (178)PL/DE FriendsCieszyn8:53:41,03:58:44,709:461:24:29,0 (134)6:12:08,3 (218)7:47:43,1 (213)
202 440 Dominiak Michał M (179)KB Ożarów Mazowiecki BiegaOżarów Mazowiecki8:53:46,53:58:50,209:461:30:46,1 (209)6:19:15,5 (222)7:53:11,5 (220)
203 416 Pawełczyk Kamil M (180)Siemianowice Śląskie8:53:52,43:58:56,109:461:24:17,0 (133)5:53:19,4 (178)7:37:05,1 (201)
204 321 Utykal Adrian M (181)ZOOL TEAMSiemianowice Śląskie8:53:53,13:58:56,809:461:24:14,6 (132)6:05:50,9 (207)7:37:01,9 (200)
205 419 Górniak Adam M (182)Jaworzno8:55:16,54:00:20,209:481:35:17,6 (256)5:56:34,4 (185)7:30:14,4 (190)
206 191 Kondzielnik Paweł M (183)PszczywaPszczyna8:56:19,24:01:22,909:491:31:10,5 (210)5:50:24,2 (171)7:39:30,4 (206)
207 192 Kondzielnik Olga K (24)PszczywaPszczyna8:56:21,14:01:24,809:491:31:27,4 (212)6:04:41,7 (203)7:39:33,9 (207)
208 225 Gabryś Natalia K (25)Night RunnersOstrzeszów8:56:45,84:01:49,509:491:34:52,3 (248)6:10:25,7 (217)7:46:52,1 (212)
209 153 Mężyk Łukasz M (184)E-PAMIRJasło8:57:40,54:02:44,209:501:36:08,1 (260)6:24:30,4 (233)7:49:21,1 (216)
210 301 Duch Emil M (185)Alior Running TeamWarszawa8:57:42,74:02:46,409:501:33:21,1 (227)6:09:54,8 (216)7:50:59,4 (219)
211 175 Kupisiewicz Krzysztof M (186)Jako Tako KlanBagieniec8:57:44,84:02:48,509:501:26:00,5 (160)5:35:20,9 (146)7:05:20,6 (148)
212 261 Janasik Leszek M (187)STO-nogi MilanówekPruszków8:59:10,64:04:14,309:521:33:01,5 (224)6:06:15,6 (209)7:49:05,9 (215)
213 251 Jaworski Piotr M (188)Biegam na Zielonej BiałołęceWarszawa8:59:18,64:04:22,309:521:27:17,3 (171)5:57:09,5 (188)7:34:32,7 (197)
214 334 Rosół Rafał M (189)eXtreme HDK BytomBytom9:00:11,24:05:14,909:531:28:11,2 (180)6:00:45,6 (196)7:34:25,7 (196)
215 244 Król Łukasz M (190)Konstancin-Jeziorna9:01:39,54:06:43,209:551:34:19,0 (239)6:04:45,7 (204)7:50:01,2 (217)
216 254 kwiatkowski szymon M (191)Szymon Kwiatkowski Marketing PrawaLodz9:02:28,84:07:32,509:561:29:27,5 (198)6:07:35,1 (210)7:38:37,6 (203)
217 443 Włodarczyk Marcin M (192)Avon Running teamWarszawa9:02:29,84:07:33,509:561:22:44,9 (117)6:22:19,7 (226)7:56:14,7 (223)
218 204 Syma Sebastian M (193)myszków9:04:12,94:09:16,609:581:34:36,6 (244)6:03:40,7 (200)7:37:44,0 (202)
219 406 Jazy Szymon M (194)Pomioty SzatanaLuboń9:05:51,44:10:55,109:591:40:17,6 (270)6:33:39,6 (236)8:01:19,7 (228)
220 237 Pałucka Marta K (26)Projekt TriathlonZalasewo9:07:38,64:12:42,310:011:35:08,5 (254)6:19:14,5 (221)7:53:12,8 (221)
221 53 ROSOŁEK Mariusz M (195)FizjoRun Team SzczecinSzczecin9:11:46,94:16:50,610:061:35:27,5 (258)6:23:39,9 (231)7:53:17,6 (222)
222 195 Moćko Daniel M (196)AKTYWNY RELAKSWołomin9:12:38,34:17:42,010:071:35:03,0 (250)6:22:45,0 (227)7:58:35,6 (224)
223 263 Kaliwoda Arkadiusz M (197)Warszawa9:12:59,14:18:02,810:071:32:32,0 (220)6:34:20,0 (237)8:02:35,4 (231)
224 503 WOJTKOWIAK PIOTR M (198)STR POZNAŃPOZNAŃ9:13:18,94:18:22,610:081:24:43,2 (136)6:08:00,2 (214)7:48:23,5 (214)
225 193 Łepek Agnieszka K (27)Pidrina GdyniaGdynia9:14:25,24:19:28,910:091:25:40,7 (156)5:50:39,0 (174)7:44:58,2 (209)
226 354 Ratajczxak Rafał M (199)Puńców9:15:21,44:20:25,110:101:24:49,1 (140)6:12:10,5 (219)7:50:52,0 (218)
227 78 Parysz Anna K (28)STARE BABICE BIEGAJĄBlizne Jasińskiego9:16:23,64:21:27,310:111:41:42,2 (275)6:23:36,3 (230)8:02:02,8 (230)
228 666 Monica Mateusz M (200)Kapitan Zet Hardcore teamSkawina9:17:01,64:22:05,310:121:35:07,3 (253)6:34:35,3 (238)8:03:03,5 (232)
229 10 Gajewski Zenon M (201)Zabiegani CzęstochowaCzęstochowa9:18:20,84:23:24,510:131:34:22,8 (241)6:33:12,9 (235)8:03:18,9 (233)
230 101 Perła Adam M (202)Naramowice BiegająPoznań9:19:14,54:24:18,210:141:28:20,7 (185)6:36:03,8 (239)8:09:27,5 (236)
231 86 Kopacz Michał M (203)Perła TeamKędzierzyn-Koźle9:23:43,84:28:47,510:191:34:10,0 (235)6:18:14,0 (220)8:01:42,4 (229)
232 15 Wojtaszek Marcin M (204)Muchy na zębachWągrowiec9:24:40,74:29:44,410:201:35:04,8 (252)6:21:33,5 (225)7:59:50,7 (225)
233 302 Ziemba Jeremi M (205)Ostaszewo9:26:40,74:31:44,410:221:28:04,8 (179)6:23:50,6 (232)8:01:16,7 (227)
234 284 Jaz Małgorzata K (29)KM TEAMMieszkowice9:29:39,84:34:43,510:261:33:36,8 (231)6:23:04,5 (228)8:06:09,5 (234)
235 451 Szymański Mariusz M (206)Łazy9:32:39,04:37:42,710:291:34:22,5 (240)6:23:31,0 (229)8:12:09,9 (237)
236 236 Portacha Katarzyna K (30)Warszawa9:32:46,14:37:49,810:291:43:26,5 (287)6:38:33,1 (240)8:26:36,3 (246)
237 239 Leśnowolski Piotr M (207)Warszawa9:35:30,44:40:34,110:321:32:51,4 (222)6:31:42,3 (234)8:13:36,5 (238)
238 58 Warkocz Marcin M (208)Son of JupiterSiemianowice Śląskie9:39:40,64:44:44,310:371:35:10,4 (255)6:40:24,6 (242)8:20:22,6 (239)
239 180 Dobkowska Anna K (31)KB GALERIA WarszawaWarszawa9:40:29,64:45:33,310:371:43:09,8 (286)6:43:32,1 (250)8:25:15,8 (245)
240 271 Łokas Andrzej M (209)Będzin9:41:15,24:46:18,910:381:41:40,0 (274)6:49:21,5 (258)8:23:00,0 (243)
241 325 Karpisz Zbigniew M (210)Kraków9:41:28,44:46:32,110:381:39:12,8 (267)6:46:17,2 (253)8:27:42,9 (250)
242 428 Jurkowski Michał M (211)Kraków9:42:12,64:47:16,310:391:25:12,1 (148)6:46:35,2 (254)8:32:27,1 (254)
243 218 Kurzawski Michał M (212)Szybki KurzWrocław9:45:28,94:50:32,610:431:33:15,8 (225)6:05:54,7 (208)8:00:26,8 (226)
244 396 Magdalińska Joanna K (32)Wodociągi WarszawskieWarszawa9:46:31,94:51:35,610:441:34:46,9 (246)6:45:58,9 (251)8:26:57,7 (247)
245 438 Chrzanowski Piotr M (213)Warszawa9:46:33,24:51:36,910:441:34:46,6 (245)6:45:59,3 (252)8:26:58,3 (248)
246 421 Nogaj Natalia K (33)KS HadesPodłoziny9:46:51,24:51:54,910:441:34:09,4 (234)6:50:28,9 (260)8:22:08,4 (240)
247 29 PIŁAT MARIUSZ M (214)KLUB BIEGACZA PLL LOTWARSZAWA9:48:36,14:53:39,810:461:49:55,1 (293)6:56:18,9 (262)8:28:17,3 (252)
248 508 Wyrwał Krzysztof M (215)Radzymin9:49:22,34:54:26,010:471:38:56,8 (266)6:42:07,9 (245)8:22:56,9 (241)
249 506 Wyrwał Sebastian M (216)Warszawa9:49:24,14:54:27,810:471:38:53,6 (265)6:42:54,5 (249)8:22:58,2 (242)
250 258 Darski Rafał M (217)RecamiereWarszawa9:49:29,54:54:33,210:471:33:27,6 (230)6:21:26,3 (224)8:09:25,1 (235)
251 248 Połeć Grzegorz M (218)Przygoń9:49:42,44:54:46,110:481:40:44,9 (271)6:47:20,4 (255)8:27:38,7 (249)
252 447 Twardosz Witold M (219)PowerSportRuda Śląska9:51:33,24:56:36,910:501:39:28,0 (268)6:42:19,5 (247)8:24:48,1 (244)
253 518 Grzegorzek Dariusz M (220)Przez Gronie RysiankaŻywiec9:52:27,24:57:30,910:511:37:44,7 (264)6:40:02,3 (241)8:28:03,9 (251)
254 167 Mazurkiewicz Andrzej M (221)Bieg MazurkaWólka Kozodawska9:54:39,44:59:43,110:531:43:39,0 (288)6:49:37,0 (259)8:29:09,7 (253)
255 475 Golabka Grzegorz M (222)Leszno9:59:05,75:04:09,410:581:34:50,5 (247)7:07:02,9 (269)8:46:03,0 (261)
256 43 Mularczyk Marta K (34)wkurw_team/Kobiety BiegająPoznań10:05:16,45:10:20,111:051:37:25,9 (262)6:54:40,9 (261)8:38:42,2 (258)
257 399 Pik Łukasz M (223)Oświęcim10:09:02,15:14:05,811:091:35:29,8 (259)7:08:58,3 (272)8:43:15,8 (260)
258 374 Filipek Marcin Jan M (224)RimTimTeam Braniewo/FromborkBraniewo10:13:41,55:18:45,211:141:35:04,3 (251)6:49:04,3 (256)8:33:29,7 (255)
259 36 Żmudziński Kamil M (225)Gdańsk10:13:41,85:18:45,511:141:34:03,6 (233)6:42:20,3 (248)8:35:04,6 (257)
260 375 Gawryś Kamil M (226)Rim Tim TEAMBraniewo10:13:42,35:18:46,011:141:34:14,6 (237)6:49:04,8 (257)8:33:30,5 (256)
261 384 Furman Tomasz K (35)Warszawa10:17:49,15:22:52,811:181:31:22,3 (211)6:42:07,4 (244)8:48:53,3 (262)
262 104 Jucha Lidia K (36)Łódź10:23:00,15:28:03,811:241:42:47,0 (284)7:13:52,4 (277)8:54:28,0 (265)
263 102 Czubiński Marek M (227)Łódź10:23:01,05:28:04,711:241:42:44,3 (283)7:13:50,7 (276)8:54:08,2 (264)
264 46 Szczyrba Robert M (228)Pompa TeamPiekary Śląskie10:32:47,25:37:50,911:351:28:19,8 (184)7:07:08,9 (271)9:00:06,4 (269)
265 184 Yfantidis Akis M (229)IsarinselnMonachium10:33:29,45:38:33,111:361:35:19,3 (257)7:05:14,1 (265)8:57:23,5 (266)
266 393 Orzechowski Bartek M (230)Warszawa10:36:23,25:41:26,911:391:39:55,8 (269)6:42:10,1 (246)8:41:27,6 (259)
267 495 Michałowski Tomasz M (231)KonicaMinolta RunnerKalisz10:36:24,95:41:28,611:391:28:56,5 (194)6:40:30,7 (243)8:49:50,6 (263)
268 26 Przybyl Slawomir M (232)Crazy DragonsKrakow10:37:31,15:42:34,811:401:42:38,6 (281)7:02:45,4 (263)8:59:31,1 (267)
269 30 Szturemska-Przybyl Agata K (37)Krakow10:37:34,35:42:38,011:401:42:43,0 (282)7:03:18,5 (264)8:59:36,9 (268)
270 465 Jedynak Izabela K (38)KB Maniac PoznańTulce10:43:02,35:48:06,011:461:52:17,1 (296)7:40:20,8 (284)9:19:40,9 (278)
271 463 Hordecki Marcin M (233)PKO Bank PolskiWolsztyn10:48:30,35:53:34,011:521:33:24,4 (229)7:06:09,5 (266)9:03:35,7 (271)
272 464 Frąckowiak Tomasz M (234)PKO Bank PolskiGniezno10:48:31,75:53:35,411:521:33:21,6 (228)7:06:10,6 (267)9:03:22,6 (270)
273 368 Sroczyński Łukasz M (235)Poznań10:55:47,76:00:51,412:001:42:25,2 (278)7:38:10,5 (283)9:22:14,3 (279)
274 326 Grzegorczyk Michał M (236)Stalowa Wola10:56:58,16:02:01,812:011:42:34,3 (279)7:11:35,8 (274)9:15:41,6 (274)
275 56 Grzegorczyk Mateusz M (237)Stalowa Wola10:56:58,96:02:02,612:011:42:34,9 (280)7:11:35,0 (273)9:15:46,5 (275)
276 144 Gintowt Tomasz M (238)Bialystok10:58:58,46:04:02,112:041:43:58,0 (289)7:13:43,1 (275)9:18:16,7 (276)
277 235 Kizling Artur M (239)Białystok10:58:59,46:04:03,112:041:44:01,6 (290)7:19:29,6 (280)9:18:57,1 (277)
278 272 Iwicki Krzysztof M (240)Pigża11:01:17,46:06:21,112:061:14:01,3 (44)7:33:04,5 (282)9:06:09,8 (272)
279 391 Górniak Jan M (241)JTR MARKETCieszyn11:06:35,46:11:39,112:121:42:47,2 (285)7:15:26,7 (279)9:10:35,3 (273)
280 404 Prucnal Paweł M (242)Klub Biegacza RTV Euro AgdWarszawa11:21:19,86:26:23,512:281:33:54,1 (232)7:07:04,6 (270)9:22:50,0 (281)
281 238 Szczepanska Karolina K (39)Klub Biegacza RTV Euro AGDWarszawa11:21:20,36:26:24,012:281:34:18,3 (238)7:06:58,6 (268)9:22:47,8 (280)
282 519 Marek Magdalena K (40)Celuj w zdrowie!Kraków11:22:01,96:27:05,612:291:41:33,3 (273)7:14:50,7 (278)9:27:03,4 (282)
283 348 Mleczko Mrek M (243)Krynica - Zdrój11:32:35,56:37:39,212:411:34:53,5 (249)7:23:14,1 (281)9:33:46,0 (283)
284 410 Chruścińska Justyna K (41)nightrunnersPoznań11:35:25,26:40:28,912:441:41:56,9 (276)7:40:32,5 (286)9:45:42,0 (284)
285 411 Kosno Weronika K (42)Night RunnersPoznań11:35:34,56:40:38,212:441:42:00,6 (277)7:40:32,2 (285)9:46:10,5 (285)
286 85 Gwizdak Katarzyna K (43)wysoka11:40:22,56:45:26,212:492:00:12,9 (306)8:05:20,4 (288)10:07:28,7 (287)
287 470 Góralczyk Łukasz M (244)Bielsko-Biała11:41:47,56:46:51,212:511:41:28,4 (272)7:57:52,4 (287)10:01:39,7 (286)
288 28 Kaszkur Tomasz M (245)TriCity UltraGdańsk11:50:53,56:55:57,213:011:56:02,6 (301)8:07:02,1 (289)10:11:04,4 (288)
289 113 STRZYŻ RYSZARD M (246)CHORZOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWACHORZÓW11:54:02,06:59:05,713:041:49:21,4 (291)8:22:41,7 (291)10:21:20,9 (291)
290 293 Rossiello John M (247)Nowy Jork12:18:26,17:23:29,813:311:53:00,0 (298)8:23:13,5 (292)10:20:59,8 (290)
291 292 Pieniazek Magdalena K (44)Nowy Jork12:18:26,27:23:29,913:311:52:58,0 (297)8:23:13,6 (293)10:20:58,4 (289)
292 22 Larwa Katarzyna K (45)Marki12:38:48,27:43:51,913:531:54:14,8 (299)8:31:50,8 (294)10:46:16,0 (293)
293 27 Larwa Paweł M (248)Marki12:38:49,17:43:52,813:531:54:16,9 (300)8:31:52,2 (295)10:46:03,9 (292)
294 95 Kuźmiński Jakub M (249)FizjoRun Team GdyniaGdynia12:46:59,57:52:03,214:021:51:58,2 (295)8:17:35,9 (290)10:46:21,3 (294)
295 173 Bubel Alina K (46)Drużyna SzpikuWrocław12:53:33,17:58:36,814:101:57:25,9 (302)8:39:15,0 (296)10:55:43,1 (295)
296 418 Górniak Jeremiasz M (250)Jaworzno14:51:15,69:56:19,316:192:03:01,7 (307)8:57:15,4 (297)11:58:35,6 (296)
297 448 Stasiak Joanna K (47)GłęboczekGłęboczek15:05:15,810:10:19,516:341:58:18,7 (304)9:35:17,1 (299)12:36:50,1 (298)
298 306 Wojciechowski Piotr M (251)GłęboczekBydgoszcz15:05:17,010:10:20,716:341:57:41,3 (303)9:35:04,7 (298)12:34:57,4 (297)
DNF 305 Kobos Tomasz MMetoda FeldenkraisaKraków1:01:24,7 (6)3:58:51,7 (16)
DNF 84 Grzyb Przemysław MŻywiec1:07:34,2 (19)
DNF 114 Siudek Robert MHercog Running TeamKraków1:16:53,3 (62)
DNF 182 Duda Tomasz MSamsung Running TeamTychy1:20:53,4 (96)
DNF 127 Gorczyca Michał M100Noga TeamŁomianki1:25:00,9 (143)
DNF 100 Sankowski Jacek Mlextrans.orgWrocław1:36:50,4 (261)
DNF 162 Hangiel Urszula KWarszawa1:49:44,9 (292)
DNF 297 Czachowski Michal MWarszawa1:50:44,1 (294)
DNF 395 Misiaczek Ewa KKB Galeria WarszawaWarszawa1:58:53,2 (305)
DNS 32 Sasin Andrzej MWołomin
DNS 35 Respondek Marcin MPompa teamPiekary Śląskie
DNS 82 Żbikowska-Jusis Katarzyna Kbiegaczki.pl / KB Arturówek" Łódź"ŁÓDŹ
DNS 124 Szczepański Andrzej MWILD SKUNKSZielona Góra
DNS 154 Śpiewak Aleksander MWarszawa
DNS 203 Skalski Bartosz MŁosiowe Błota Mountain Running TeamWarszawa
DNS 233 Baca Łukasz Mrambo 3Bytom
DNS 242 Wilczak Katarzyna KKobyłka
DNS 266 Dawidziuk Agnieszka KWiśniowy SkładWrocław
DNS 285 Plewik Wojciech MSzczecin
DNS 308 Murzyn Marta KWarszawa
DNS 312 Klages Katja KTrailrunning HarzOsterode am Harz
DNS 338 Kasza Wojciech MSMSSzczecin
DNS 351 Meller Błażej MKS HADES TECH-RACEPoznań
DNS 403 Kocoń Rafał MRoad Maraton TeamUjsoły
DNS 432 Pasieczny Robert MFartlek GOGorzyce
DNS 437 Badowski Aleksander MAKS Polonia WarszawaWarszawa
DNS 457 Krawczyk Łukasz MNaSpalonym.ComBrzozówka
DNS 458 Ficek Izabela KŚwinna
DNS 461 Pleśniar Lucyna KRK AthleticsWarszawa
DNS 473 Nowaczyk Michał MPoznań