BGTimeSport - elektroniczny pomiar czasu

Łemkowyna Ultra-Trail® 2017
Data:
13-15.10.2017
Miejsce:
Beskid Niski
Organizator:
Fundacja Ultra
Łemkowyna Ultra-Trail® 80
Dystans: 80.9 km
Poz Nr Nazwisko, Imię PłećRocznikKrajKlubMiastoMetaStratamin/kmWołowiec 43km
1 3058 Kuczok Mirosław M (1)1972POLFORMA WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI/MARATONY POLWODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI8:49:14,406:324:27:51,0 (1)
2 3109 Sarnowski Paweł M (2)1988POLOstrzeszów9:25:47,736:33,306:594:43:45,9 (3)
3 3080 Miedziejewski Andrzej M (3)1986POLAbsoluteBikeTeam Pruszków 9:27:59,138:44,707:014:41:41,4 (2)
4 3068 Łużyński Tomasz M (4)1976POLTT SzczecinSzczecin9:40:07,750:53,307:104:55:44,9 (4)
5 3124 Winiarska Katarzyna K (1)1980POLPKB/Hercog Running TeamPrzemyśl9:57:08,11:07:53,707:224:59:19,3 (7)
6 3049 Kościuczyk-Mendyk Michał M (5)1985POLspeleoclubwrocławWrocław9:57:28,31:08:13,907:234:59:18,9 (6)
7 3059 Kujawski Bartek M (6)1992POLGrupetto GorliceGorlice10:18:30,41:29:16,007:384:56:28,4 (5)
8 3007 Borówka Ryszard M (7)1975POLGdynia10:25:40,01:36:25,607:445:14:58,4 (8)
9 3070 Majewski Arkadiusz M (8)1972POLWodzisław Śląski10:45:47,11:56:32,707:585:18:42,7 (9)
10 3063 Leśniak Piotr M (9)1987POLWKS WawelTymbark 10:48:00,81:58:46,408:005:25:37,9 (11)
11 3048 Koszyk Daniel M (10)1980POLVisegrad Maraton RytroNowy Sącz10:54:36,02:05:21,608:055:28:54,1 (13)
12 3011 Bułka Łukasz M (11)1972POLImprodex / Water KnightsZabierzów11:01:49,32:12:34,908:105:18:43,3 (10)
13 3031 Gostyński Krzysztof M (12)1974POLGostyńscy TeamKraków11:05:34,72:16:20,308:135:30:06,4 (14)
14 3103 RECZEK SEBASTIAN M (13)1980POLPokonując GraniceMinsk Mazowiecki11:09:09,52:19:55,108:166:02:52,7 (26)
15 3013 Chmelková Kristýna K (2)1987CZEColumbia MontrailOlomouc11:10:26,92:21:12,508:175:33:55,9 (15)
16 3071 Majewski Tomasz M (14)1980POLWidłorogiWołomin11:20:03,82:30:49,408:245:39:42,7 (17)
17 3127 WOJCIECHOWSKI KRZYSZTOF M (15)1974POLRADLINIOKI W BIEGURADLIN11:23:43,02:34:28,608:276:00:35,6 (23)
18 3037 Jaworski Łukasz M (16)1977POLUltramoc Komenda Stołeczna PolicjiWarszawa11:29:08,92:39:54,508:315:35:19,9 (16)
19 3009 Botkiewicz Jarosław M (17)1976POLBiegnę, żeby Bartek mógł/wkurw_teamPiaseczna Górka11:41:29,72:52:15,308:405:44:13,1 (18)
20 3052 Krajewski Jakub M (18)1985POLZaporowy Maraton TeamOrelec11:44:01,82:54:47,408:425:45:01,8 (19)
21 3085 Mrozek Krzysztof M (19)1981POLGorlice11:49:34,83:00:20,408:465:59:27,2 (22)
22 3027 Fricky Vlado M (20)1981SVKDIFFERENTBardejov11:54:22,13:05:07,708:495:50:04,8 (21)
23 3102 Radzik Piotr M (21)1980POLSiemianowice11:54:32,63:05:18,208:495:27:24,9 (12)
24 3033 Grzegorek Paweł M (22)1976POLKingrunnerWarszawa11:59:17,73:10:03,308:535:48:58,3 (20)
25 3006 Biernat Jan M (23)1970POLWESOŁE ULTRASYWarszawa12:22:50,63:33:36,209:106:35:59,3 (45)
26 3040 Kasiński Przemysław M (24)1973POLLeszNo Limits RunnersLeszno12:29:02,63:39:48,209:156:21:02,7 (33)
27 3117 Szpinda Sebastian M (25)1979POLBUT Biłgoraj Ultra TrailBiłgoraj12:31:07,73:41:53,309:176:11:50,0 (28)
28 3083 Moćko Jacek M (26)1988POLZagnańsk12:36:16,53:47:02,109:206:01:47,5 (24)
29 3076 Michalak Maciej M (27)1990POLKPT im. Macieja Sieczki w KrakowieKraków12:36:42,93:47:28,509:216:04:01,9 (27)
30 3012 Bzowski Michał M (28)1972POLTrailrun.plKraków12:40:51,83:51:37,409:246:02:21,7 (25)
31 3026 Foryś Paweł M (29)1974POLrzaba biegaKlęczany12:42:28,03:53:13,609:256:29:44,8 (40)
32 3082 Misiak Mirek M (30)1970POLWidłorogiKorytów A12:46:05,43:56:51,009:286:15:22,6 (30)
33 3088 Obidowicz Agata K (3)1987POLAbove2000Krakow12:48:42,73:59:28,309:306:27:02,0 (37)
34 3035 Janik Paweł M (31)1982POLCF Rzeszów 6AMChorkówka12:52:02,04:02:47,609:326:26:14,7 (35)
35 3057 Krzysiek Mariusz M (32)1981POLKraków12:53:24,64:04:10,209:336:25:39,7 (34)
36 3077 Michalak Aleksandra K (4)1981POLNight Runners/ NBRPoznań12:55:06,54:05:52,109:346:41:09,2 (49)
37 3099 Posłajko Mariusz M (33)1973POLKraków13:02:07,04:12:52,609:406:26:24,2 (36)
38 3047 KORDOWICZ ŁUKASZ M (34)1979POLBUT Biłgoraj Ultra TrailBiłgoraj13:05:00,94:15:46,509:426:29:49,2 (41)
39 3087 Noworolnik Paweł M (35)1979POLPędzące MisieGliwice/Tylmanowa13:05:01,54:15:47,109:426:28:42,3 (38)
40 3008 Borusińska Aleksandra K (5)1980POLSłupsk13:07:22,64:18:08,209:436:44:44,2 (54)
41 3062 Lemiec Agnieszka K (6)1968POLPłock13:13:19,24:24:04,809:486:44:46,4 (55)
42 3010 Buła Jan M (36)1997POLBytom13:13:58,14:24:43,709:486:29:41,7 (39)
43 3066 Łoś Krzysztof M (37)1977POLWesołe utrasyKraków13:16:28,34:27:13,909:506:52:50,6 (58)
44 3091 Perényi-Bakó Andrea K (7)1985HUNPécel13:21:57,84:32:43,409:547:00:59,1 (63)
45 3090 Paschke Roman M (38)1978POLShipCupGdynia13:24:17,24:35:02,809:566:13:19,0 (29)
46 3015 Chraplak Karol M (39)1976POLK&P TeamLeszno13:31:06,24:41:51,810:016:41:01,6 (48)
47 3018 Czajka Krzysztof M (40)1985POLŻoliborski Klub SportowyWarszawa13:37:44,44:48:30,010:066:42:12,3 (50)
48 3001 Adamczyk Jan M (41)1957POLGorlicka Grupa BiegowaGorlice13:39:42,74:50:28,310:076:42:12,8 (51)
49 3002 Augustyniak Grzegorz M (42)1982POLGłuchołazy13:40:07,04:50:52,610:086:35:02,4 (43)
50 3014 Chomicz Sławomir M (43)1979POLNeverland TeamZABRZEG13:44:30,04:55:15,610:116:42:15,7 (52)
51 3030 Goscinski Slawomir M (44)1983POLIzerska Grupa BiegowaDobrzen Maly13:47:35,44:58:21,010:136:40:54,2 (47)
52 3029 Gmiterek Tomasz M (45)1972POLLublin14:00:10,45:10:56,010:236:55:09,0 (61)
53 3079 Michna Paweł M (46)1989POLLusina 14:02:26,25:13:11,810:246:35:05,8 (44)
54 3094 Piotrkowski Rafael M (47)1981POLJawor14:07:41,35:18:26,910:286:33:02,6 (42)
55 3042 Kasperski Łukasz M (48)1982POLGdańsk14:22:49,75:33:35,310:396:52:57,6 (59)
56 3041 Kasperska Justyna K (8)1989POLGdańsk14:22:50,25:33:35,810:396:54:04,5 (60)
57 3089 Orszagh Andras M (49)1978HUNDunaharaszti14:25:49,65:36:35,210:427:00:58,7 (62)
58 3065 Łobaczewski Kamil M (50)1970POLBiałystok14:29:59,65:40:45,210:457:07:42,4 (64)
59 3096 Piwońska Agnieszka K (9)1972POLGŁOWNO W BIEGUŁÓDŹ14:30:22,35:41:07,910:457:14:51,9 (68)
60 3106 Rożniata Iwona K (10)1973POLGŁOWNO W BIEGUGłowno14:30:22,75:41:08,310:457:14:52,8 (69)
61 3045 Kierenko Paweł M (51)1974POLSONSIEDZIOtwock14:30:48,35:41:33,910:456:46:34,5 (56)
62 3072 Marchewka Elżbieta K (11)1974POLJSCJasło 14:41:38,45:52:24,010:537:17:01,3 (73)
63 3086 MURZYN PIOTR M (52)1980POLTRIATHLON MIETKÓW TEAM MILIN14:41:44,05:52:29,610:536:16:49,4 (31)
64 3004 Barańska Celestyna K (12)1983POLAccenture Gliwice14:42:20,15:53:05,710:547:32:01,5 (76)
65 3101 Prugar Jarosław M (53)1968POLNadarzyn14:46:10,15:56:55,710:577:19:28,6 (74)
66 3128 Wrzeszcz Mariusz M (54)1991POLTriathlon Mietków TeamPiotrowice14:49:46,56:00:32,110:596:20:26,0 (32)
67 3050 Kotlarek Dawid M (55)1978POLVege RunnersZielona Góra14:51:12,46:01:58,011:006:48:47,9 (57)
68 3105 Roman Paweł M (56)1977POLTRIpakaMińsk Mazowiecki 14:56:50,66:07:36,211:057:11:17,0 (65)
69 3112 Sokół Tomasz M (57)1978POLWarszawa14:59:43,56:10:29,111:077:15:56,2 (70)
70 3111 Socha Marcin M (58)1978POLK&MKrosno15:00:14,56:11:00,111:076:44:32,5 (53)
71 3095 Piros Peter M (59)1971HUNPilis TrailPiliscsaba15:03:35,16:14:20,711:106:36:02,1 (46)
72 3114 Stawska Anna K (13)1979LUXLuxemburg 15:04:18,56:15:04,111:107:12:04,2 (66)
73 3022 Dziedziak Marek M (60)1965POLGorlicka Grupa BiegowaGorlice15:20:57,66:31:43,211:237:27:14,8 (75)
74 3125 WITKA Grażyna K (14)1967POLŁeba Mors PolandGARCZEGORZE15:22:47,36:33:32,911:247:16:00,7 (71)
75 3126 WITKA Piotr M (61)1965POLŁeba Mors PolandGARCZEGORZE15:22:47,76:33:33,311:247:16:01,1 (72)
76 3108 Sady Sebastian M (62)1977POLOstrowiec Świętokrzyski 15:29:36,86:40:22,411:297:13:07,7 (67)
77 3061 Kwiecień Krzysztof M (63)1975POLKraków15:37:20,86:48:06,411:357:43:38,0 (80)
78 3055 Krupczyński Mariusz M (64)1961POLKRUPOLS TEAMRaszyn15:57:53,47:08:39,011:507:34:51,7 (77)
79 3051 Kozłowski Rafał M (65)1978POLOtwock15:59:11,57:09:57,111:517:40:29,9 (79)
80 3067 Łużyńska Katarzyna K (15)1979POLBBL POLICESzczecin16:00:55,37:11:40,911:528:16:10,2 (83)
81 3043 Kawalec Krystian M (66)1975POLWarszawa16:00:55,77:11:41,311:527:36:31,4 (78)
82 3092 Pękała Dawid M (67)1976POLŻary Runners TeamNowogród Bobrzański16:08:30,37:19:15,911:588:07:27,7 (81)
83 3123 WASIAK Grzegorz M (68)1972POLStowarzyszenie Nowe GraniceZIELONA GÓRA16:13:21,07:24:06,612:018:15:22,2 (82)
DNF 3056 Krygier Krzysztof M1975POLPZU Sport TeamPoznań8:38:48,2 (84)
DNF 3034 Hryszczyszyn Marcin M1977POLKraków
DNF 3078 MICHALSKI PIOTR M1974POLNadarzyn
DNF 3107 Sadkowski Bartosz M1975POLHuragan ŁbiskaŁbiska