BGTimeSport - elektroniczny pomiar czasu

Łemkowyna Ultra-Trail® 2017
Data:
13-15.10.2017
Miejsce:
Beskid Niski
Organizator:
Fundacja Ultra
Łemkowyna Ultra-Trail® 70
Dystans: 70.0 km
Poz Nr Nazwisko, Imię PłećRocznikKrajKlubMiastoMetaStratamin/kmPuławy 40,3km
1 501 Skwarek Piotr M (1)1993POLCzechowice-Dziedzice6:46:32,605:483:47:33,1 (2)
2 946 Wilk Maciej M (2)1980POLRambo 3Bytom7:05:48,519:15,906:043:47:32,4 (1)
3 721 Krosny Sebastian M (3)1982POLBodyDRY Team - STS Biegaton MikołówMikołów7:11:24,424:51,806:093:50:39,1 (3)
4 840 Podsiadło Mikołaj M (4)1992POLKlub Wysokogórski w PoznaniuPoznań7:16:55,130:22,506:144:09:34,4 (5)
5 770 Mika Tomasz M (5)1979POLLABOSPORT TeamWarszawa7:24:14,937:42,306:204:10:10,5 (7)
6 844 Polny Daniel M (6)1970POLPozytywnie Zabiegani SanokSanok7:27:24,740:52,106:234:11:03,3 (9)
7 509 Bać Waldemar M (7)1976POLKALIŃSKA TEAM Piaseczno 7:29:42,443:09,806:254:06:50,0 (4)
8 592 File Balázs M (8)1983HUNBudapest7:32:09,445:36,806:274:21:49,2 (13)
9 898 Socha Seweryn M (9)1985POLSTR Poznań/Dzikie BobryPoznań7:34:23,947:51,306:294:09:39,3 (6)
10 735 Kuter Krzysztof M (10)1982POLPiaseczno7:39:14,152:41,506:334:18:47,5 (12)
11 502 Adamik Łukasz M (11)1987POLNowy Styl Group Running TeamWisła7:42:17,655:45,006:364:10:14,0 (8)
12 699 Kosicki Łukasz M (12)1981POLBielsko-Biała7:46:56,31:00:23,706:404:15:41,9 (11)
13 941 Węglarczyk Krzysztof M (13)1977POLForma Wodzisław ŚląskiWodzisław Śląski7:52:11,21:05:38,606:444:27:21,0 (17)
14 817 Perykasza Paweł M (14)1981POLNR+Kraków 7:53:42,41:07:09,806:464:33:55,0 (31)
15 937 Walaszczyk Lucyna K (1)1987POLNatural Born RunnersPoznań7:58:27,71:11:55,106:504:32:31,8 (27)
16 849 Prejznar Marcin M (15)1982POLMTB MOSiR DuklaDukla8:00:19,01:13:46,406:514:13:54,3 (10)
17 518 Barud Piotr M (16)1988POLFinisz RymanówRymanów8:03:51,31:17:18,706:544:31:03,8 (23)
18 971 Zugaj Robert M (17)1978POLRuda Śląska8:04:14,41:17:41,806:554:26:01,7 (16)
19 828 Pietruszka Maciej M (18)1982POLKRWAWE SUTYKraków8:05:16,41:18:43,806:554:40:23,1 (38)
20 889 Skomorucha Paweł M (19)1980POLKuźnia Trathilonu Warszawa8:06:39,41:20:06,806:574:30:05,8 (20)
21 622 Grosz Tomasz M (20)1984POLFagro KrapkowiceMoszna8:10:33,31:24:00,707:004:32:18,2 (26)
22 977 Niezgoda Marcin M (21)1990POLKKB MOSiR KrosnoKrosno8:10:53,71:24:21,107:004:22:43,9 (14)
23 716 Krause Kuba M (22)1982POLNatural Born RunnersPoznań8:11:07,71:24:35,107:004:27:25,1 (18)
24 890 Skowroński Jacek M (23)1977POLHPE SportWarszawa8:11:34,21:25:01,607:014:33:24,4 (28)
25 705 Kowal Amadeusz M (24)1987POLNaprzód MłocinyLubaczów8:12:20,91:25:48,307:024:24:31,8 (15)
26 757 Magalski Tomasz M (25)1988POLKlub Biegacza Kamień PomorskiKamień Pomorski8:13:09,31:26:36,707:024:42:31,1 (44)
27 642 Iwanicki Krzysztof M (26)1993POLWojaszówka8:13:24,91:26:52,307:024:30:48,7 (21)
28 702 Kościak Jan M (27)1977POLDzikie MustangiPaszczyna8:15:40,61:29:08,007:044:33:55,1 (32)
29 951 Włodarczyk Michał M (28)1980POLEverrunŁódź8:18:43,41:32:10,807:074:31:46,8 (25)
30 634 Harężlak Krzysztof M (29)1976POL4 Łapy Psa ŁodźŁódź8:20:43,81:34:11,207:094:29:16,7 (19)
31 801 Opałek Łukasz M (30)1979POLKRWAWE SUTYWieliczka8:25:37,01:39:04,407:134:42:23,2 (43)
32 575 Drewniak Łukasz M (31)1986POLUltraAr TeamKraków8:28:38,31:42:05,707:154:37:32,8 (35)
33 895 Smolis Ivo M (32)1988POLOpole8:31:18,51:44:45,907:184:36:08,2 (33)
34 627 Gurgul Sebastian M (33)1982POLAromat NógKrakow8:31:40,71:45:08,107:184:33:36,4 (29)
35 725 Krótki Stanisław M (34)1979POLKraków8:31:44,11:45:11,507:184:31:13,0 (24)
36 952 Wojciechowski Przemysław M (35)1984POLCzempiń 8:32:11,41:45:38,807:194:30:50,0 (22)
37 608 Głodowska Kamila K (2)1990POLNight Runners +Iwonicz-Zdrój8:32:34,31:46:01,707:194:37:07,5 (34)
38 542 Borucki Jakub M (36)1987POL#kaszanienamokaPoznań 8:33:00,91:46:28,307:194:40:27,0 (39)
39 765 Matusiak Michał M (37)1983POLRowery MałgośkaPoznań8:33:06,41:46:33,807:194:45:52,1 (48)
40 850 Pryjda Tomasz M (38)1994POLOpole8:33:13,01:46:40,407:194:37:43,7 (36)
41 630 Gwiżdż Marcin M (39)1973POLWielkolud TeamJaworzno8:34:23,01:47:50,407:204:38:03,5 (37)
42 681 Knapik Tomasz M (40)1971POLAmper Olkusz 8:34:34,21:48:01,607:214:49:54,2 (58)
43 505 Adamus Jakub M (41)1990POLCzęstochowa8:35:36,51:49:03,907:214:42:11,5 (42)
44 528 Biniecki Michał M (42)1974POLEmbordju TeamChorzów8:37:22,31:50:49,707:234:40:59,3 (41)
45 658 Jusiński Robert M (43)1972POLWołomin8:38:11,61:51:39,007:244:42:37,2 (46)
46 548 Bujalski Szymon M (44)1975POLKuźnia TriathlonuPoznań8:38:54,81:52:22,207:244:45:07,9 (47)
47 517 Bartosiński Mariusz M (45)1973POLWarszawa8:40:09,71:53:37,107:254:46:04,9 (49)
48 612 Gorgoń Piotr M (46)1979POL4RUN TEAM PIŁAPiła8:40:46,51:54:13,907:264:47:32,2 (53)
49 719 Kreczmański Robert M (47)1968POLRamy DadeZalesie Górne8:41:38,01:55:05,407:274:42:32,8 (45)
50 878 Sárdi Tamás M (48)1984HUNDorogi FutókörDorog8:41:52,21:55:19,607:274:54:29,7 (65)
51 752 Łępicki Artur M (49)1977POLMarkowi BiegaczeMarki8:41:53,71:55:21,107:274:47:27,0 (52)
52 914 Szarapanowski Damian M (50)1978POLULTRA DIABŁY TEAM Nowa Wioska8:44:19,31:57:46,707:295:06:27,4 (100)
53 591 Figlewicz Piotr M (51)1985POLMyślenice8:45:03,91:58:31,307:305:02:58,3 (91)
54 806 Orzechowski Damian M (52)1985POLDrużyna Bartka/AktywnyNadgarstek.plSuchedniów8:45:19,41:58:46,807:304:46:19,3 (50)
55 742 LAtos Sławomir M (53)1975POLWrocław8:46:15,11:59:42,507:314:56:17,5 (74)
56 907 Stępniewska Anna K (3)1983POLKraków8:46:31,91:59:59,307:314:56:29,6 (76)
57 891 Skowroński Rafał M (54)1982POLKolbuszowa8:49:32,62:03:00,007:334:58:43,7 (87)
58 861 Rej Mirosław M (55)1984POLM&T wyjadacze parówkówMielec8:49:51,72:03:19,107:344:55:02,6 (66)
59 748 Lonc Tomasz M (56)1978POLM&T Wyjadacze ParówkówRzeszów8:49:52,12:03:19,507:344:55:04,6 (67)
60 655 Jęcek Maciej M (57)1985POLŁòdź8:50:25,32:03:52,707:344:33:46,6 (30)
61 970 Zimny Tomasz M (58)1956POLSzczecin8:50:32,52:03:59,907:344:51:17,5 (61)
62 667 Kapala Oskar M (59)1982POLAKS Polonia WarszawaPruszków8:52:20,32:05:47,707:364:56:13,3 (72)
63 822 Piecuch Marcin M (60)1983POLLacho TeamKraków8:53:03,12:06:30,507:364:48:59,4 (57)
64 600 Gajewski Marcin M (61)1981POLPruszków8:54:54,92:08:22,307:385:03:48,4 (95)
65 533 Bogdał Andrzej M (62)1986POLWarszawa 8:55:19,72:08:47,107:384:50:15,3 (59)
66 581 Dudek Tomasz M (63)1972POLPoznań8:55:51,12:09:18,507:394:46:29,1 (51)
67 595 Florek Natalia K (4)1991POLKrakowskie SarenkiKraków8:57:13,82:10:41,207:404:55:56,4 (71)
68 881 Sidor Radosław M (64)1982POLPosmakuj Run Team Widacz8:58:11,62:11:39,007:414:47:52,7 (54)
69 651 Jaracz Bartłomiej M (65)1984POLKraków8:59:06,02:12:33,407:424:50:55,2 (60)
70 897 SOBOCIŃSKI MARCIN M (66)1980POLZakłady Górnicze RudnaGłogów9:00:58,02:14:25,407:434:51:49,2 (62)
71 641 István Kovács M (67)1983HUNBudapest9:01:59,22:15:26,607:444:56:18,1 (75)
72 540 Borowski Adam M (68)1978POLACTIVEXTREME START 24 PLInowrocław9:02:31,62:15:59,007:454:55:22,4 (68)
73 976 Naczyk Marta K (5)1989POLDietetyk www.FormaNaSzczyt.plGdynia9:03:23,72:16:51,107:455:03:08,0 (92)
74 698 Kosicki Rafał M (69)1973POL4Run Team PiłaZawada9:03:33,92:17:01,307:454:55:51,6 (69)
75 654 Jaworowicz Tomasz M (70)1977POLKonstancin- Jeziorna9:03:54,82:17:22,207:464:40:32,1 (40)
76 974 Żurek Żaneta K (6)1983POLCityzen Running TeamPoznań9:04:09,92:17:37,307:465:10:15,6 (109)
77 609 Gnat Slawomir M (71)1976POLKrwawe SutyKraków9:04:17,12:17:44,507:464:55:51,9 (70)
78 703 KOTARBA Wojciech M (72)1983POLFEBRISANKielce9:04:38,52:18:05,907:465:07:56,5 (103)
79 812 Pastuła Łukasz M (73)1983POLKolbuszowa9:04:49,72:18:17,107:464:57:13,7 (79)
80 886 Sitek Andrzej M (74)1974POLNOAWrocław9:05:19,92:18:47,307:474:56:41,5 (77)
81 831 Pilśniak PIOTR M (75)1977POLFORMA WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKIWodzisław Śląski9:08:46,92:22:14,307:505:18:16,8 (134)
82 870 Rudnik Tomasz M (76)1979POLRozbiegane Solne WariatyWieliczka9:08:59,72:22:27,107:504:58:11,7 (83)
83 527 Bijak Mariusz M (77)1986POLHarpagan SosnowiecSosnowiec9:10:05,42:23:32,807:515:03:45,0 (93)
84 720 krępa daniel M (78)1976POLOldGTXDobra9:10:23,72:23:51,107:515:08:37,9 (105)
85 507 Antosiak Tomasz M (79)1981POLTriathlon Mietków TeamZłotoryi 9:15:53,82:29:21,207:565:00:17,0 (88)
86 574 Drange Joanna K (7)1976NORBorgen9:16:08,52:29:35,907:565:05:43,7 (98)
87 566 Czajkowski Rafał M (80)1976POLHORTEXWarszawa9:16:13,52:29:40,907:565:10:08,1 (108)
88 647 Jankowiak Przemysław M (81)1971POLNBRWłoszakowice9:16:26,02:29:53,407:565:11:55,7 (112)
89 652 Jarema Marek M (82)1969POLALIOR RUNNING TEAMKraków9:16:27,62:29:55,007:564:57:58,0 (82)
90 616 Górnicki Tomasz M (83)1979POLWarszawa9:17:36,72:31:04,107:574:58:16,3 (84)
91 644 Jamroziak Grzegorz M (84)1981POLKlub Biegacza Kamień Pomorski Kamień Pomorski9:17:59,52:31:26,907:585:07:34,9 (102)
92 708 Kowalczyk Grzegorz M (85)1975POLLublin9:18:53,22:32:20,607:595:12:04,7 (113)
93 664 Kalińska Sylwia K (8)1983POLJanuszeKrakow9:19:01,12:32:28,507:594:58:35,5 (86)
94 512 Banaś Krzysztof M (86)1990POLPoznachowice Górne9:20:47,22:34:14,608:004:58:28,6 (85)
95 945 Wikarski Krzysztof M (87)1985POLKSZO OstrowiecPrzemyśl9:21:09,82:34:37,208:005:03:45,3 (94)
96 714 Krajewski Rafał M (88)1984POLwkurw_teamPionki9:21:20,12:34:47,508:014:57:27,7 (80)
97 792 Nowik Kamil M (89)1974POLULTRA DIABŁY TEAM LUBRZA Świebodzin 9:22:53,62:36:21,008:025:16:19,9 (124)
98 793 Noworyta Radosław M (90)1975POLULTRA DIABŁY TEAM LUBRZANowa Wioska9:22:54,42:36:21,808:025:16:19,9 (125)
99 567 CZELEJ RAFAŁ M (91)1982POLBIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIKŚwidnik9:25:26,62:38:54,008:045:05:43,7 (99)
100 920 Szpinek Marcin M (92)1980POLTUTU TeamNysa9:26:20,92:39:48,308:055:04:14,2 (96)
101 650 JANUS Justyna K (9)1989POLNight RunnersChorzów 9:26:46,22:40:13,608:055:11:11,5 (110)
102 856 Pyszko Janusz M (93)1983POLWWW.GOHARDORGOHOME.PLRzeszów9:26:46,42:40:13,808:055:11:11,5 (111)
103 662 Kalandyk Wojciech M (94)1985POLTurlam Się Do MetyRzeszów9:26:49,02:40:16,408:055:16:49,9 (128)
104 931 Tłusty Grzegorz M (95)1974POLBeneficjenci RegeneracjiKraków9:27:03,72:40:31,108:065:16:00,4 (123)
105 545 Brzozowska Anna K (10)1970POLGalopująca Soczewica/K-staw BiegaKrasnystaw9:27:26,72:40:54,108:065:13:38,0 (117)
106 546 Brzozowski Armand M (96)1969POLGalopująca SoczewicaKrasnystaw9:27:26,92:40:54,308:065:13:40,0 (118)
107 754 Łyżwa Paweł M (97)1971POLEkstremalna Grupa MorsowaKielce9:27:56,42:41:23,808:065:28:58,0 (168)
108 559 Chmielowski Artur M (98)1987POLKorczyna9:28:11,12:41:38,508:075:21:55,4 (146)
109 938 Walczak Patryk M (99)1989POLXrunners Konin9:28:20,12:41:47,508:074:57:29,1 (81)
110 666 Kamiński James Artur M (100)1974POLKingrunner UltraJózefów9:28:21,22:41:48,608:075:02:12,3 (90)
111 875 Salik Stanislaw M (101)1976POLWieliczka9:28:33,52:42:00,908:075:08:21,2 (104)
112 738 Kwaśnik Błażej M (102)1985POLDla Oluni :*Wrocław9:29:04,82:42:32,208:075:22:35,2 (150)
113 656 Joszczak Michał M (103)1976POLTriCity UltraGdańsk9:30:49,02:44:16,408:095:06:51,7 (101)
114 684 Kobiec Elżbieta K (11)1977POLLeszczyny9:31:49,82:45:17,208:105:28:59,6 (169)
115 842 POLAK JACEK M (104)1973POLbiegusiem.plPIASECZNO9:32:39,82:46:07,208:105:15:36,9 (121)
116 679 Kisiała Filip M (105)1979POLLacho TeamKraków9:32:51,02:46:18,408:115:12:39,0 (115)
117 811 Pasterz Piotr M (106)1983POLRzeszów9:33:15,52:46:42,908:115:27:12,3 (163)
118 653 Jaślar Dawid M (107)1986POLNSG Running TeamBesko9:35:28,42:48:55,808:134:48:11,2 (55)
119 762 Mars Maksymilian M (108)1975POLEricsson RunTimeKraków9:36:01,72:49:29,108:135:15:18,6 (120)
120 965 Zajdel Karolina K (12)1992POLBrzozowski Klub BiegaczaNiebocko9:36:09,72:49:37,108:135:09:27,8 (107)
121 617 Górski Jakub M (109)1981POLCzechowice-Dziedzice9:37:58,82:51:26,208:155:08:56,3 (106)
122 736 Kuźmiński Wojtek M (110)1987POLKrosno9:38:48,42:52:15,808:164:56:44,6 (78)
123 660 Kaczmarzyk Rafał M (111)1991POLMokrzyska9:39:18,32:52:45,708:164:54:24,9 (64)
124 923 Ślanda Maciej M (112)1984POLKS JanuszeLeżajsk9:41:22,62:54:50,008:185:01:53,0 (89)
125 746 Lipski Michał M (113)1989POLKonstancin jeziorna9:41:35,52:55:02,908:185:04:56,4 (97)
126 825 Pietraszewski Witold M (114)1985POLNetbox Biega / LeszNO Limits RunnesGostyń9:41:36,92:55:04,308:185:17:14,1 (129)
127 682 KNAPP JANUSZ M (115)1982POLNETBOX BIEGA / Lesz No Limits RunneGostyń 9:41:37,42:55:04,808:185:17:17,7 (130)
128 550 Burandt Magdalena K (13)1980POLDrużyna WilkaOlsztyn9:41:50,02:55:17,408:185:12:18,0 (114)
129 860 REINERT ALEKSANDRA K (14)1978POLPszczyna9:41:50,62:55:18,008:185:22:26,6 (149)
130 804 Ornatowski Dariusz M (116)1979POLPoranny PatrolKraków9:42:37,32:56:04,708:195:13:58,5 (119)
131 859 Reda Sławomir M (117)1958POLPASJA WarszawaWarszawa9:43:21,62:56:49,008:205:25:42,3 (156)
132 640 Hulbój Sebastian M (118)1974POLHuse Team Bielsko-biała 9:44:17,02:57:44,408:205:18:21,5 (135)
133 904 Stasiak Bartosz M (119)1989POLDrużyna SzpikuPoznań9:44:57,42:58:24,808:215:17:39,3 (132)
134 933 Typiński Paweł M (120)1992POLPiątkowo na BiegowoJutrosin9:44:57,82:58:25,208:215:17:39,0 (131)
135 582 Dymiński Marcin M (121)1979POLKlub Bóbr TłuszczZąbki9:46:27,92:59:55,308:225:20:42,9 (138)
136 798 Olszewski Jacek M (122)1981POLChemadexMosina9:46:28,32:59:55,708:225:20:41,3 (137)
137 549 Bukowski Marcin M (123)1980POL#PhreakPLŻelechów9:46:59,73:00:27,108:235:16:20,1 (126)
138 578 Duda Tomasz M (124)1985POLTychy9:47:19,53:00:46,908:235:18:45,0 (136)
139 759 Maliszewski Jacek M (125)1974POLSmashing PąpkinsWarszawa9:47:24,43:00:51,808:235:38:10,8 (193)
140 894 Smerecki Maciej M (126)1982POLPosmakuj Run TeamTargowiska9:47:36,13:01:03,508:235:21:29,0 (140)
141 688 Kolanko Michał M (127)1984POLInfoSoftware PolskaKrościenko Wyżne9:48:50,43:02:17,808:245:21:31,5 (141)
142 956 Wos Rafal M (128)1976NORGeithus9:48:50,73:02:18,108:245:21:31,5 (142)
143 543 Bożek Grzegorz M (129)1970POLDzikie Życie RunTeamKrosno9:51:03,83:04:31,208:265:22:19,1 (148)
144 643 Jach Rafał M (130)1986POLCross - SportRybnik9:51:39,43:05:06,808:275:28:35,6 (167)
145 808 Pałuszna Anna K (15)1981POLHARPAGAN SOSNOWIECCzeladź9:52:03,83:05:31,208:275:49:31,0 (240)
146 638 Horowski Tomasz M (131)1972POLUrodzeni biegacze bornrunners.plTychy9:52:08,23:05:35,608:275:35:50,0 (186)
147 508 Arkuszyński Paweł M (132)1975POLTIME4RUNNINGTomaszów Mazowiecki9:52:35,73:06:03,108:275:24:55,8 (152)
148 953 Wojewoda Michał M (133)1974POLRun the Park / TriWawaWarszawa9:52:37,03:06:04,408:275:27:58,7 (165)
149 599 Gajewska Izabella K (16)1981POLkobietybiegaja.plPruszków9:52:37,33:06:04,708:275:26:19,7 (159)
150 732 Kuliberda Tomasz M (134)1977POLTeatr O.de.laRzeszów9:54:07,23:07:34,608:295:21:39,6 (144)
151 962 Wójcik Łukasz M (135)1984POLSzybciej nie dam radyNiemce9:54:25,43:07:52,808:295:21:33,2 (143)
152 605 Gibała Marcin M (136)1972POLBochnia9:54:35,13:08:02,508:295:25:33,0 (154)
153 824 Pietraszek Mirek M (137)1971POLKonstancin Jeziorna9:54:41,73:08:09,108:295:25:33,9 (155)
154 928 Talik Monika K (17)1978POLCzechowice-Dziedzice9:54:43,83:08:11,208:295:26:06,0 (158)
155 929 Tartanus Andrzej M (138)1978POLVege RunnersMaków Mazowiecki9:55:43,83:09:11,208:305:32:06,8 (177)
156 930 Taszarek Jakub M (139)1976POLMrowino9:56:37,73:10:05,108:315:46:59,5 (229)
157 779 Morawski Artur M (140)1980POLKielce9:56:39,43:10:06,808:315:38:01,1 (192)
158 815 Pawłowicz Dorota K (18)1983POLKuźnia TriathlonuBiałystok9:57:04,63:10:32,008:315:45:48,7 (225)
159 588 Falkowski Piotr M (141)1969POLPiaseczno9:57:29,13:10:56,508:324:54:18,1 (63)
160 571 Darłak Lucasz M (142)1994POLSmashing PąpkinsRzeszów9:57:48,13:11:15,508:324:56:14,4 (73)
161 866 Roszkowski Marcin M (143)1972POLZABIEGANI PO USZYWarszawa9:57:56,83:11:24,208:325:31:03,4 (172)
162 706 Kowalcze Jan M (144)1990POLPato Kato Running TeamKatowice9:58:41,73:12:09,108:335:13:29,1 (116)
163 845 Polubok Kajetan M (145)1979POLKS ŚcinkaTychy10:00:19,23:13:46,608:344:48:39,0 (56)
164 947 Wiśniewski Jacek M (146)1975POLRunners Team KętrzynKętrzyn10:00:21,63:13:49,008:345:27:01,3 (162)
165 692 Kołtuniewicz Andrzej M (147)1976POLwieś tańczy i biegaLublin10:00:55,83:14:23,208:355:42:48,4 (209)
166 876 Samson Sebastian M (148)1984POLSzczecin10:01:45,13:15:12,508:355:22:02,3 (147)
167 631 Hadam Michał M (149)1977POLKB Maniac Poznań/NBRLuboń10:01:46,73:15:14,108:355:24:50,6 (151)
168 888 SKIBNIEWSKA ADRIANNA K (19)1979POLPIASECZNO10:02:18,83:15:46,208:365:31:14,5 (173)
169 685 Kochmański Jakub M (150)1980POLSowyLeżajsk10:02:23,13:15:50,508:365:26:01,6 (157)
170 513 Banert Adam M (151)1974POLARA SilesiaŚwiętochłowice10:02:32,43:15:59,808:365:31:18,9 (174)
171 710 Koza Rafał M (152)1975POLARAŚwiętochłowice10:02:32,53:15:59,908:365:31:19,3 (175)
172 515 Baran Zenon M (153)1960POLButalionyWarszawa10:02:39,93:16:07,308:365:31:37,9 (176)
173 649 Janowska Anna K (20)1981POLDrużyna WilkaOlsztyn10:02:50,93:16:18,308:365:39:28,4 (200)
174 569 Czyżewska Mariola K (21)1986POLSS Drużyna WilkaOlsztyn10:02:51,03:16:18,408:365:39:26,2 (199)
175 728 Krzyżan Jakub M (154)1974POLKW KrakówJerzmanowice10:03:07,53:16:34,908:365:32:21,4 (179)
176 687 Kokot Roman M (155)1979POLAktywny DynówDynów10:03:19,23:16:46,608:375:45:41,2 (224)
177 807 Pałacha Ania K (22)1979POLTSA SandomierzSandomierz10:06:15,73:19:43,108:395:43:35,2 (216)
178 693 Konka Tomek M (156)1972POLŁódź10:06:28,23:19:55,608:395:30:05,8 (171)
179 915 Szczepaniak Karol M (157)1975POLCross Straceńców TeamGłogów10:06:45,13:20:12,508:405:16:37,5 (127)
180 805 Orzechowski Daniel M (158)1982POLi-SportWarszawa10:07:00,13:20:27,508:405:32:45,0 (182)
181 901 SOWA DARIUSZ M (159)1961POLRzeszowskie Gazele i GepardyRzeszów10:08:19,63:21:47,008:415:39:46,6 (202)
182 773 Mirr Marcin M (160)1979POLDrużyna SzpikuPoznań10:09:46,63:23:14,008:425:26:57,0 (161)
183 833 Piskorski Krzysztof M (161)1976POLWarszawa10:10:17,73:23:45,108:435:47:24,6 (231)
184 604 Gaweł Krzysztof M (162)1974POLERBUD -RYBNIK /FORMA WODZISŁAW ŚL.Pszów10:10:35,83:24:03,208:435:35:18,2 (185)
185 758 Malinowska Aneta K (23)1971POLNowe GraniceZielona Gora10:12:11,63:25:39,008:445:49:19,3 (237)
186 967 Zawada Mateusz M (163)1991POLRozbiegany SulejówekSulejówek10:12:12,43:25:39,808:445:43:22,5 (214)
187 744 Leśniak Marcin M (164)1986POLRozbiegany SulejówekSulejówek10:12:13,13:25:40,508:445:43:21,6 (213)
188 843 Polak Michalina K (24)1995POLOpole10:12:59,43:26:26,808:455:43:51,1 (217)
189 893 Słociak Rafał M (165)1990POLRAJSPORT ACTIVEOzimek10:13:00,83:26:28,208:455:43:51,7 (218)
190 628 Guzek Agnieszka K (25)1974POLZielonka10:13:33,53:27:00,908:455:45:34,1 (223)
191 916 Szelc Mikołaj M (166)1976POLObłuski Running TeamŁomianki10:16:02,13:29:29,508:485:29:16,3 (170)
192 686 Kojder Grzegorz M (167)1988POLKręczki10:16:06,93:29:34,308:485:49:36,3 (241)
193 832 Piotrowska Grażyna K (26)1974POLLACHO TEAMLiszki10:16:34,63:30:02,008:485:43:28,9 (215)
194 565 czachor Andrzej M (168)1978POLTurlam Się Do MetyNosówka10:16:58,63:30:26,008:485:37:50,2 (190)
195 623 Grzegorczyk Wojciech M (169)1967POLKondycjaWarszawa10:17:25,03:30:52,408:495:44:17,7 (220)
196 813 Paśnik Paweł M (170)1971POLLupus_GOWarszawa10:17:48,73:31:16,108:495:41:56,4 (206)
197 919 Szloser Anna K (27)1980POLPapacha RunnersWarszawa10:18:17,43:31:44,808:495:39:21,9 (197)
198 585 Dziemba Wojciech M (171)1987POLGradus 1Katowice10:18:46,13:32:13,508:505:39:13,8 (196)
199 789 Nowak Stanislaw M (172)1989DEUBad Salzungen10:19:32,63:33:00,008:515:50:24,6 (244)
200 751 Łabędzka Agata K (28)1995NLDUitdam10:19:32,73:33:00,108:515:50:25,3 (245)
201 529 Binkowski Marcin M (173)1973POLPajączekMosina10:20:17,83:33:45,208:515:37:59,1 (191)
202 633 Harężlak Dorota K (29)1978POL4 Łapy Psa ŁodźŁódź10:20:18,53:33:45,908:515:58:28,7 (261)
203 934 Ulatowski Andrzej M (174)1971POLToruń10:20:53,53:34:20,908:525:26:29,2 (160)
204 784 Nalazek Marcin M (175)1984POLDecathlon PiasecznoPIASECZNO10:22:37,83:36:05,208:535:36:33,5 (188)
205 562 Cisło Wojciech M (176)1972POLBielsko-Biała10:23:09,73:36:37,108:545:27:51,8 (164)
206 942 Wierzbicka Beata K (30)1975POLTSA SandomierzSandomierz10:23:11,63:36:39,008:545:49:18,2 (236)
207 939 Waleczek Slawomir M (177)1976POLBrzezinka Sredzka10:23:25,63:36:53,008:545:17:58,3 (133)
208 704 Kotowski Andrzej M (178)1970POLWrocław10:29:07,73:42:35,108:595:53:07,4 (246)
209 665 Kamiński Marek M (179)1980POLWarszawa10:29:56,83:43:24,208:595:46:34,9 (228)
210 648 JANKOWSKI PIOTR M (180)1975POLSzczecin10:30:07,63:43:35,009:005:25:14,6 (153)
211 521 Benedykcińska Katarzyna K (31)1986POLSmok TrójgłowyPoznań10:30:11,33:43:38,709:005:42:55,4 (211)
212 625 GRZĘDA KRZYSZTOF M (181)1966POLNOWA WOLA10:30:11,63:43:39,009:005:39:11,7 (195)
213 837 Pluta Sebastian M (182)1977POLDZIKIE MUSTANGIBrzeźnica10:31:58,53:45:25,909:015:32:20,3 (178)
214 538 Borowiec Mariusz M (183)1976POLRun Run OleszyceStare Oleszyce10:31:58,73:45:26,109:015:32:22,2 (180)
215 602 Gałązka Andrzej M (184)1967POLwww.runandtravel.plWarszawa10:32:15,63:45:43,009:015:41:26,3 (205)
216 882 Sieczkowski Artur M (185)1975POLNatural Born Runners Kostrzyn nad Odrą10:32:17,83:45:45,209:015:42:51,5 (210)
217 958 WOŹNA MAGDALENA K (32)1977POLStowarzyszenie Nowe GraniceZIELONA GÓRA10:33:38,73:47:06,109:035:55:58,9 (256)
218 558 Chmielewski Jacek M (186)1969POLLKS Olymp BłonieBłonie10:34:41,93:48:09,309:045:45:50,5 (226)
219 932 Trocki Michał M (187)1979POLLKS Olymp BłoniePiastów10:34:42,63:48:10,009:045:47:17,0 (230)
220 768 MIELCZAREK ALEKSANDRA K (33)1972POLSTS BIEGATON MIKOŁÓWMIKOŁÓW10:34:46,53:48:13,909:046:02:24,4 (271)
221 816 Pawłowski Rafał M (188)1981POLKB DługosiodłoDługosiodło10:35:00,53:48:27,909:045:49:25,7 (238)
222 621 Grądzik Rafał M (189)1988POLKB DługosiodłoDługosiodło10:35:00,73:48:28,109:045:49:28,0 (239)
223 596 Frybel Damian M (190)1977POLObra10:35:01,13:48:28,509:045:39:45,9 (201)
224 506 Andrejkow Arkadiusz M (191)1985POLSanok10:36:18,13:49:45,509:055:42:26,2 (207)
225 690 Kolodziej Mariusz M (192)1977POLTriathlon Mietków TeamLegnica10:36:23,73:49:51,109:055:55:32,0 (255)
226 949 Witbrodt Leszek M (193)1967POLWejherowo10:36:28,53:49:55,909:055:48:32,6 (234)
227 968 Zawisz Mariusz M (194)1983POLGaszowice10:36:31,13:49:58,509:055:53:57,6 (251)
228 713 Kozioł Mariusz M (195)1973POLCzosnówka10:37:44,03:51:11,409:065:56:45,6 (258)
229 525 Bielec Artur M (196)1973POLRembertów TeamWarszawa10:37:58,13:51:25,509:065:36:24,2 (187)
230 584 Dziamski Ryszard M (197)1976POLFundacja IskierkaChorzów10:39:25,13:52:52,509:086:01:33,9 (268)
231 726 Krzywda Rafał M (198)1977POLStary Wiśnicz10:39:29,13:52:56,509:085:58:57,4 (263)
232 590 Figlewicz Maria K (34)1983POLKraków10:39:37,83:53:05,209:085:54:01,6 (252)
233 659 Kaczmarek Zbigniew M (199)1953POLKoszalin biegaKoszalin10:39:45,23:53:12,609:085:53:55,6 (250)
234 731 Kulanty Krzysztof M (200)1985POLkrzywopłoty10:39:56,53:53:23,909:085:33:40,1 (183)
235 900 Solecki Łukasz M (201)1978POLSoltrade 4 runnersTomaszów Mazowiecki10:40:05,03:53:32,409:086:02:36,3 (273)
236 796 Odolczyk Joanna K (35)1965POLWarszawa10:40:27,83:53:55,209:085:56:08,6 (257)
237 785 NAPORA MACIEJ M (202)1978POLGORLICKA GRUPA BIEGOWAGorlice10:40:55,73:54:23,109:095:53:28,9 (249)
238 880 Sęk Zofia K (36)1976POLWarszawa10:40:59,33:54:26,709:096:04:14,1 (278)
239 788 Nosal Wojciech Stanisław M (203)1991POLDęBiec! Żagań10:41:43,33:55:10,709:105:21:46,8 (145)
240 723 Król-Krajewska Agnieszka K (37)1974POLNight RunnersPotasze10:42:26,03:55:53,409:105:48:28,0 (233)
241 777 Młodożeniec Jacek M (204)1968POLREMBERTÓW TEAMWarszawa10:42:28,53:55:55,909:105:37:00,2 (189)
242 674 Kąkol Dariusz M (205)1990POL42 Do SzczęściaKraków10:43:30,73:56:58,109:115:49:58,7 (242)
243 717 Krause Sylwia K (38)1974POLRadlinioki w bieguRadlin10:43:42,73:57:10,109:116:01:45,8 (269)
244 740 LACHERA TOMASZ M (206)1985POLW pogoni za duchemZabrze10:43:45,43:57:12,809:116:10:16,3 (298)
245 797 Olejnik Piotr M (207)1988POLWrocław10:44:19,33:57:46,709:126:00:28,9 (265)
246 557 Chilewicz Dariusz M (208)1972POLLipowo10:44:19,73:57:47,109:125:58:23,3 (260)
247 743 Lemieszka Marta K (39)1991POLRozbiegany SulejówekSulejówek10:44:33,93:58:01,309:126:05:33,0 (280)
248 896 Snarska Katarzyna K (40)1981POLAlbatrosyWarszawa10:44:41,33:58:08,709:126:04:32,5 (279)
249 836 Plewa Tomasz M (209)1976POLKielce10:44:42,93:58:10,309:125:38:33,5 (194)
250 701 Kosowicz Krzysztof M (210)1976POLWarszawa10:44:50,93:58:18,309:125:54:09,2 (253)
251 570 Dagiel Dominik M (211)1981POLTriCity UltraGdańsk10:45:43,43:59:10,809:135:53:26,2 (248)
252 610 Godlewski Krzysztof M (212)1987POLNowy Styl Group Running TeamKrosno10:46:20,03:59:47,409:145:41:04,7 (204)
253 539 Borowska Dorota K (41)1985POLSmashing PąpkinsWarszawa10:46:24,33:59:51,709:146:00:42,4 (266)
254 913 Sygiet Andrzej M (213)1975POLGliwice 10:46:54,24:00:21,609:146:07:09,4 (290)
255 511 Banaszczyk Grzegorz M (214)1987POLSzydłowiec10:49:55,44:03:22,809:175:44:42,5 (221)
256 787 Niemiro Paweł M (215)1980POLJagodowo-Kalinowy TEAMPolice10:50:37,04:04:04,409:175:40:57,9 (203)
257 925 Świacki Marcin M (216)1974POLIdeal Line Ultra TeamSuwałki10:50:37,84:04:05,209:175:58:47,6 (262)
258 973 Żeszczyńska Iza K (42)1980POLWarszawa10:51:12,44:04:39,809:185:46:20,8 (227)
259 670 KARWACKI GRZEGORZ M (217)1972POLjawałbrzych10:51:46,24:05:13,609:185:39:22,8 (198)
260 778 Monica Mateusz M (218)1979POLApartamenty Łemko TeamKrynica Zdrój10:51:46,34:05:13,709:185:49:11,1 (235)
261 554 Celiński Tomasz M (219)1968POLTUPTUś OtwockOtwock10:51:50,24:05:17,609:185:43:05,0 (212)
262 579 DUDEK BARTŁOMIEJ M (220)1982POL12tri.plWarszawa10:52:15,94:05:43,309:196:07:49,6 (291)
263 712 Kozioł Paweł M (221)1980POLPORANNY PATROLKraków10:54:38,84:08:06,209:215:59:34,8 (264)
264 853 Przykucki Robert M (222)1974POLNo Excuses TeamGniezno10:55:11,64:08:39,009:215:45:25,9 (222)
265 691 Kołtunicki Krzysztof M (223)1976POLWarszawa10:56:36,24:10:03,609:225:55:16,4 (254)
266 910 STRUSIŃSKA KATARZYNA K (43)1982POLTriPakaMIŃSK MAZOWIECKI10:59:26,34:12:53,709:255:53:11,5 (247)
267 568 Czubiel Konrad M (224)1976POLPoznań10:59:38,24:13:05,609:255:43:58,6 (219)
268 555 Cendrowski Mariusz M (225)1972POLKielce11:00:19,94:13:47,309:255:35:15,5 (184)
269 718 Krause Grzegorz M (226)1976POLSztafeta NadzieiGdańsk11:02:31,64:15:59,009:276:04:01,2 (276)
270 727 Krzywda Grażyna K (44)1980POLNiepołomice BiegająStary Wiśnicz11:03:09,34:16:36,709:286:02:44,2 (274)
271 810 Parysz Anna K (45)1963POLSTARE BABICE BIEGAJĄBlizne Jasińskiego11:03:09,34:16:36,709:286:20:00,4 (320)
272 583 Dziadoń Grzegorz M (227)1979POLNiepołomice BiegająWola Zabierzowska11:03:09,94:16:37,309:286:02:32,3 (272)
273 830 Pilch Daniel M (228)1978POLwww.gohardorgohome.plRzeszów11:03:23,64:16:51,009:286:05:46,8 (283)
274 573 Dębicki Zdzisław M (229)1968POLFINISZ RymanowRymanów11:04:02,74:17:30,109:295:42:37,8 (208)
275 586 Dzierżeńska Monika K (46)1974POLGdańsk11:05:18,44:18:45,809:305:58:01,1 (259)
276 955 WOLNY ZDZISŁAW M (230)1960POLCHORZÓW11:07:37,84:21:05,209:326:10:13,2 (297)
277 745 Linkowski Michał M (231)1977POLUA Trail Team / ILoveZiemekSuchy Las11:07:48,84:21:16,209:326:08:48,5 (295)
278 790 Nowakowska Karolina K (47)1977POLKarolina in motionPoznań11:07:49,04:21:16,409:326:08:54,9 (296)
279 729 Kufera Dariusz M (232)1972POLFRAPOL RAZEM!Warszawa11:08:32,04:21:59,409:336:05:43,1 (282)
280 858 Reaud Julien M (233)1979POLFRAPOL RAZEM!Warszawa11:08:32,34:21:59,709:336:05:34,3 (281)
281 519 Basiński Hubert M (234)1979POLPoznań11:09:33,34:23:00,709:336:31:07,3 (336)
282 520 Bąk Agata K (48)1984POLBushido CentrumSobienie Jeziory11:09:38,44:23:05,809:336:06:44,9 (286)
283 694 Korba Michał M (235)1976POLWarszawa11:09:40,04:23:07,409:346:06:45,2 (287)
284 909 Stroiński Wojciech M (236)1977POLC&C Sports TeamWilkowice11:09:56,94:23:24,309:346:15:49,1 (309)
285 908 Stroińska Iwona K (49)1977POLC&C Sports TeamWilkowice11:09:57,44:23:24,809:346:15:50,4 (310)
286 783 Musik Rafał M (237)1990POLWkurw_TeamBlachownia11:12:19,24:25:46,609:366:16:03,0 (311)
287 695 Korczyński Daniel M (238)1981POLKońskie11:13:18,54:26:45,909:375:50:09,7 (243)
288 551 BURDAJEWICZ MAGDALENA K (50)1980POLmosina biega/pajączekmosina11:15:51,34:29:18,709:396:18:10,9 (314)
289 926 Światowiec ANNA K (51)1971POLKraków11:16:19,64:29:47,009:396:19:21,5 (317)
290 619 Góźdź-Morawska Małgosia K (52)1980POLMamy Biegamy Kielce i okoliceKielce11:17:08,64:30:36,009:405:20:59,0 (139)
291 598 GABRYŚ NATALIA K (53)1986POLOSTRZESZÓW11:18:13,84:31:41,209:416:14:30,0 (304)
292 921 Szpunar Maciej M (239)1985POLKraków11:18:21,54:31:48,909:416:14:33,4 (305)
293 722 Król Damian M (240)1984POLTurlam Się Do MetyRzeszów11:19:15,04:32:42,409:426:06:21,9 (285)
294 611 Gorczyca Erwin M (241)1959POLGOPR BieszczadyOdrzykoń11:20:20,04:33:47,409:436:06:59,3 (289)
295 948 Witak Piotr M (242)1977POLWarszawa11:21:18,94:34:46,309:436:25:39,6 (328)
296 587 Falana Krzysztof M (243)1971POLKielce11:22:53,84:36:21,209:456:21:01,1 (323)
297 618 Góźdź Wojtek M (244)1974POLSpeleoklub ŚwiętokrzyskiKielce11:22:55,94:36:23,309:456:21:00,4 (322)
298 944 WIERZBIŃSKA KAROLINA K (54)1985POLKSSKWarszawa11:23:17,04:36:44,409:456:14:51,7 (308)
299 943 Wierzbicki Paweł M (245)1973POLTSA SandomierzSandomierz11:25:05,84:38:33,209:476:19:33,7 (318)
300 766 Mazerski Grzegorz M (246)1978POLGdańsk11:25:50,94:39:18,309:476:23:58,8 (326)
301 776 Młodecka Sylwia K (55)1973POLUltramitycznaWarszawa11:29:37,24:43:04,609:516:19:11,4 (315)
302 523 Bicka Anna K (56)1976POLWarszawa11:29:37,54:43:04,909:516:19:12,6 (316)
303 964 Zając Paweł M (247)1971POLSłubice11:29:44,94:43:12,309:516:08:32,8 (294)
304 786 Nąckiewicz Justyna K (57)1975POLBrzesko 11:30:31,04:43:58,409:516:12:38,9 (300)
305 969 ZIELIŃSKI ŁUKASZ M (248)1979POLTarnowskie Góry11:30:31,64:43:59,009:516:03:18,3 (275)
306 614 Górczyński Przemysław M (249)1978POLDream TeamRzeszów11:31:59,94:45:27,309:536:01:52,1 (270)
307 902 Sroka Łukasz M (250)1976POLBiedrusko11:34:55,44:48:22,809:556:31:10,6 (337)
308 730 Kuglarz Szymon M (251)1973POLMotointegrator Running TeamWodzisław Śl.11:35:28,54:48:55,909:566:06:49,9 (288)
309 863 ROSA BARTOSZ M (252)1980POLSmashing PąpkinsToruń11:38:18,14:51:45,509:586:13:42,3 (302)
310 966 Zambrzycka Ewa K (58)1983POLKONDYCJALesznowola11:38:37,54:52:04,909:586:05:56,1 (284)
311 885 Sieraczkiewicz Mariusz M (253)1979POLSieraczkiewiczowieWarszawa11:38:55,74:52:23,109:596:41:35,1 (351)
312 862 Rij Tomasz M (254)1981POLFinisz RymanówRymanów Zdrój11:40:55,34:54:22,710:006:16:34,0 (312)
313 753 Łobasiuk Iwona K (59)1973POLIdeal Line Ultra TeamSuwałki11:40:56,34:54:23,710:006:31:29,8 (338)
314 781 Motulewski Tomasz M (255)1977POLIdeal Line Ultra TeamSuwałki11:40:56,34:54:23,710:006:25:50,9 (329)
315 668 Karczewska Joanna K (60)1976POLGrupa Ideal Line Ultra TeamSuwałki11:40:58,84:54:26,210:006:25:57,5 (330)
316 867 Rowiński Michał M (256)1984POLLubawa Kocha BiegaćLubawa11:42:43,94:56:11,310:026:19:45,6 (319)
317 676 Kępa Michał M (257)1989POLMiejskie SamuryKrosno11:43:25,04:56:52,410:026:13:53,8 (303)
318 663 Kalinowski Piotr M (258)1978POLWarszawa11:43:39,64:57:07,010:036:17:40,6 (313)
319 852 Przygórzewski Wojciech M (259)1974POLLPR HarpagonSanok11:47:42,65:01:10,010:066:11:50,2 (299)
320 911 Strzebinczyk Adam M (260)1971DEUTime4runningHimmelkron11:50:30,95:03:58,310:096:23:31,9 (325)
321 961 Wójcik Mirosław M (261)1966POLTime4RunningTomaszów Maz.11:50:31,95:03:59,310:096:23:28,0 (324)
322 711 Kozera Kamil M (262)1984POLHarpagan SosnowiecSosnowiec11:51:42,75:05:10,110:106:08:08,1 (292)
323 756 Madejek Wojciech M (263)1987POLHarpagan SosnowiecSosnowiec11:51:43,35:05:10,710:106:08:23,7 (293)
324 935 URACZ Łukasz M (264)1979POLHarpagan SosnowiecSosnowiec11:51:43,55:05:10,910:106:25:32,6 (327)
325 892 Sławiński Kazimierz M (265)1974POLKielceKIELCE11:52:43,85:06:11,210:106:48:22,4 (357)
326 835 Pleśniak Jarosław M (266)1977POLOpole11:53:39,75:07:07,110:116:20:06,3 (321)
327 594 Fisher Matt M (267)1982GBRCardiff11:54:06,35:07:33,710:126:04:03,2 (277)
328 576 Dubik Marcin M (268)1981POLTKTJTarnowskie Góry11:54:35,25:08:02,610:126:14:51,2 (307)
329 868 Rozner Artur M (269)1982POLKONDYCJAPiaseczno11:56:11,95:09:39,310:136:13:03,7 (301)
330 503 Adamowski Jacek M (270)1977POLeNeRGy teamGliwice12:07:18,05:20:45,410:236:30:26,0 (335)
331 802 Opoka Andrzej M (271)1963POLKG KielceKielce12:08:05,95:21:33,310:246:48:22,4 (356)
332 774 Miszczyk Marcin M (272)1971POLKraków12:08:40,65:22:08,010:246:38:59,1 (347)
333 737 Kwaśniewski Andrzej M (273)1972POLRonche QcykiKraków12:08:41,65:22:09,010:246:39:00,9 (348)
334 504 Adamski Bartłomiej M (274)1977POLRonche QcykiModlnica12:08:42,05:22:09,410:246:38:48,0 (344)
335 678 Kijowska Aldona K (61)1978POLMarkowi BiegaczeMarki12:09:50,85:23:18,210:256:46:22,4 (355)
336 639 hryń agata K (62)1981POLnight runnerskraków12:09:51,05:23:18,410:256:32:09,2 (340)
337 544 Brzozowska Katarzyna K (63)1977POLWarszawa12:09:51,45:23:18,810:256:46:21,3 (354)
338 580 Dudek Arkadiusz M (275)1964POLHumniska12:12:13,95:25:41,310:276:39:48,7 (350)
339 657 Jurek Jarosław M (276)1975POLKS.FlorianLimanowa12:13:37,95:27:05,310:286:28:59,7 (331)
340 877 Sarat Ewa K (64)1969POLGrupa Skromnych BiegaczyTarnów12:13:38,15:27:05,510:286:33:00,1 (342)
341 677 Kiec Ewa K (65)1977POLBiegam Na TarchominieWarszawa12:13:38,65:27:06,010:286:33:00,0 (341)
342 750 Ludwin Claudia K (66)1989POLIag gbsKraków12:15:27,25:28:54,610:306:30:10,9 (333)
343 709 Kowalewski Lukasz M (277)1988POLIAG GBSKrakow12:15:28,35:28:55,710:306:30:12,2 (334)
344 597 Furman Tomasz M (278)1966POLWarszawa12:15:41,25:29:08,610:306:29:07,0 (332)
345 536 Boris Aneta K (67)1983POLBiegających WariatówElbląg12:19:40,05:33:07,410:346:43:04,4 (352)
346 959 Wójcicki Adam M (279)1985POLKraków12:20:16,95:33:44,310:346:37:51,8 (343)
347 553 Byks Tomasz M (280)1985POLPoznań12:25:57,85:39:25,210:396:55:36,6 (366)
348 871 Rusiński Radosław M (281)1975POLIdeal Line Ultra TeamSuwałki12:26:05,35:39:32,710:396:51:53,5 (361)
349 564 Csányi Csanya László M (282)1970HUNUltra-Trail HungaryPáty12:29:05,95:42:33,310:426:38:51,7 (345)
350 589 Feketéné Kovács Ágnes K (68)1975HUNPilisborosjenő12:29:06,65:42:34,010:426:38:52,2 (346)
351 637 Horbacz Hanna K (69)1985POLPoznań12:30:25,65:43:53,010:436:58:35,0 (372)
352 864 Rosa Aleksander M (283)1982POLPoznan12:30:25,75:43:53,110:436:58:24,6 (371)
353 739 Kwaśny Michał M (284)1977POLLPR HarpagonKraków12:31:00,95:44:28,310:436:45:38,2 (353)
354 820 Pezdek Robert M (285)1974POLZabrze12:31:47,65:45:15,010:446:31:58,4 (339)
355 661 Kafarowski Dariusz M (286)1976POLWielkolud Team/KS KandaharJaworzno12:37:44,55:51:11,910:496:58:17,5 (370)
356 950 Włoch Szymon M (287)1988POLHarpagan Sosnowiec Sosnowiec 12:39:31,35:52:58,710:516:55:04,4 (365)
357 905 Staszewska Edyta K (70)1969POLKS StaszewscyRadzymin12:41:49,65:55:17,010:526:50:19,9 (359)
358 906 Staszewski Paweł M (288)1969POLKS StaszewscyRadzymin12:41:49,85:55:17,210:526:50:15,0 (358)
359 615 Góreczny Kamila K (71)1978POLMultisport PiasecznoPiaseczno12:45:08,35:58:35,710:556:58:12,4 (369)
360 841 Podsiadły Robert M (289)1959POLChata Biegacza K34 ZakopaneWrocław12:45:08,45:58:35,810:556:54:12,6 (364)
361 954 Wojtaszek Marcin M (290)1982POLMuchy na zębachToruń12:45:54,35:59:21,710:566:52:51,5 (362)
362 972 Żak Oliwia K (72)1982POLPiaseczno RunningJastrzębie12:45:54,35:59:21,710:566:58:03,1 (368)
363 700 Kosmala Joanna K (73)1976POLKOSMALA TEAMKRAKÓW12:45:54,55:59:21,910:566:52:58,7 (363)
364 873 Ryglewicz Marcin M (291)1987POLLubatowa12:47:51,56:01:18,910:586:39:32,7 (349)
365 917 Szeloch Wojtek M (292)1981POLHovno Climbing TeamGłuchołazy12:52:23,86:05:51,211:027:12:27,0 (377)
366 848 Półchłopek Wiesław M (293)1974POLHovno Climbing TeamNysa/Prusinowice12:52:24,06:05:51,411:027:12:24,6 (376)
367 818 Perzak Ewa K (74)1974POLSkrzynki12:54:07,36:07:34,711:037:20:47,5 (379)
368 899 Sokołowski Artur M (294)1964POLIDEAL LINE Ultra TeamSuwałki12:55:24,06:08:51,411:046:57:57,0 (367)
LIMIT 734 Kuras- Smolnik Magdalena K1979POLsieradzbiega.plChojne13:09:51,96:23:19,311:176:59:15,2 (373)
LIMIT 992 Szymański Grzegorz M1981POLŻukczyn13:09:52,36:23:19,711:176:59:18,1 (374)
LIMIT 857 Radzięta Artur M1975POLNowy Wiśnicz13:44:04,86:57:32,211:467:18:37,5 (378)
LIMIT 775 Mleczko Marek M1965POLKrynica Zdrój13:44:05,16:57:32,511:467:05:10,1 (375)
DNF 940 Wątorek Marek M1985POLLacho teamDobczyce5:15:38,2 (122)
DNF 887 Siwoń Ewa K1973POLSmashing PąpkinsWarszawa5:28:11,6 (166)
DNF 534 Bogusz Piotr M1977POLRKS HUWDUWarszawa5:32:43,0 (181)
DNF 526 BIESIEKIERSKI KRZYSZTOF M1973POLSS Drużyna Wilka, AKM Olimp OlsztynJeziorany5:48:15,6 (232)
DNF 724 Królicki Dariusz M1966POLFinisz RymanówRymanów6:00:56,8 (267)
DNF 606 Gładysz Rafał M1975POLKrosnoKrosno6:14:46,9 (306)
DNF 847 Poźniak Karol M1979POLAktywnyNadgarstek.pl/Drużyna BartkaLublin6:51:15,0 (360)
DNF 671 Kaszkur Tomasz M1977POLTricity UltraGdańsk7:24:52,3 (380)
DNS 522 Benesz Robert M1973POLRzeszowskie Gazele i GepardyRzeszów
DNS 669 Kardach Kamil M1987POLFinisz RymanówRymanów Zdrój
DNS 696 Korek Michał M1981POLHarpagan SosnowiecSosnowiec
DNF 715 Krasoń Marcin M1981POLSmashing Pąpkins / NBR TeamWarszawa
DNS 782 Murak Robert M1976POLŁęczna
DNS 800 Olszewski Tomasz M1979POLChemadexMosina
DNF 823 Piecuch Karolina K1985POLSklepBiegowy.com/Lacho TeamKraków
DNF 834 Plaszczyk Tomasz M1976POLSztafeta Nadziei Gdansk
DNS 924 Ślączka Arkadiusz M1981POLFinisz RymanówKrosno
DNF 957 Wozniak Robert M1979POLKrakow
DNS 975 Żynda Jan M1973POLIdeał Linę Ultra TeamOkuniowiec