BGTimeSport - elektroniczny pomiar czasu

Łemkowyna Ultra-Trail® 2017
Data:
13-15.10.2017
Miejsce:
Beskid Niski
Organizator:
Fundacja Ultra
Łemko Maraton 48
Dystans: 48.0 km
Poz Nr Nazwisko, Imię PłećRocznikKrajKlubMiastoMetaStratamin/kmPuławy 19,4km
1 1288 Oleksiewicz Maurycy M (1)1982POLSzakale Bałut / Trucht ŁódźŁódź4:15:49,305:191:26:09,7 (1)
2 1077 Frankowski Michal M (2)1980SWEStockholm4:29:08,713:19,405:361:34:39,5 (3)
3 1257 MORMUL Przemek M (3)1980POLPANALPINAWysoka4:31:32,615:43,305:391:38:52,7 (8)
4 1033 Brzana Maciej M (4)1985POLFinisz RymanówRówne4:32:48,016:58,705:411:32:47,1 (2)
5 1303 Pieprzycki Adam M (5)1975POLTOPRTarnów4:33:25,717:36,405:411:36:52,8 (5)
6 1367 Solińska Katarzyna K (1)1990POLCisowianka TeamKraków4:34:22,118:32,805:421:38:45,1 (6)
7 1085 Gawron Paweł M (6)1981POLRzeszów4:45:09,329:20,005:561:41:00,3 (10)
8 1483 Żyto Maciej M (7)1974POLRTV Euro AGDPruszkow4:48:45,732:56,406:001:46:38,7 (19)
9 1181 Kramek Paweł M (8)1993POLPoznań4:50:49,735:00,406:031:44:21,8 (13)
10 1361 Snarski Bogdan M (9)1979POLAlbatrosyWARSZAWA4:52:21,536:32,206:051:41:44,8 (12)
11 1329 Raszpla Robert M (10)1971POLROWEROWY NARCIARSKI SERWIS SPEEDPIASECZNO4:53:18,837:29,506:061:45:51,5 (16)
12 1426 Trzemżalski Maciej M (11)1968POLKorczyna4:58:20,642:31,306:121:41:09,7 (11)
13 1151 Kaźmierczyk Adam M (12)1984POLKatowice4:59:18,243:28,906:141:51:21,2 (36)
14 1477 Zięborak Szymon M (13)1984POLobozybiegowe.plNieporęt4:59:40,843:51,506:141:38:52,0 (7)
15 1139 Kapelan Anna K (2)1984POLPrzemyski Klub BiegaczaPrzemyśl5:01:43,545:54,206:171:46:05,0 (18)
16 1212 Lesiak Tomasz M (14)1981POLŁódź5:05:17,649:28,306:211:45:00,6 (14)
17 1073 Feluch Krzysztof M (15)1973POLWarszawa5:05:46,049:56,706:221:45:57,3 (17)
18 1066 Drabik Dawid M (16)1979POLWarszawa5:06:57,951:08,606:231:45:03,5 (15)
19 1031 Brysz Michał M (17)1986POLKrzeszowice5:14:01,358:12,006:321:54:10,2 (52)
20 1091 Goliński Michał M (18)1979POLOtwock5:15:33,559:44,206:341:49:13,2 (24)
21 1373 Sowa Sebastian M (19)1983POLDecathlon Zakopiankakraków5:17:49,41:02:00,106:371:51:20,5 (35)
22 1222 Łodej Krzysztof M (20)1981POLLZS MAKOSZYNMakoszyn5:18:02,51:02:13,206:371:54:58,9 (57)
23 1428 Tuleja Andrzej M (21)1985POLCzarty KrakówKraków5:18:10,31:02:21,006:371:52:22,5 (43)
24 1471 Wysocki Łukasz M (22)1979POLMiastko5:18:49,01:02:59,706:381:40:16,4 (9)
25 1249 Mierzlikin Natalia K (3)1989POLWarszawa5:19:41,71:03:52,406:391:54:58,0 (56)
26 1379 Staszelis Krzysztof M (23)1988POLPoco Loco ATPoznań5:19:56,71:04:07,406:391:51:22,5 (37)
27 1152 Kędzierski Adam M (24)1987POLSkawina5:22:02,41:06:13,106:421:50:27,3 (30)
28 1063 Dobrzański Paweł M (25)1979POLPosmakuj Run TeamWarszawa5:22:28,81:06:39,506:431:50:00,3 (28)
29 1259 Musioł Michał M (26)1988POLChełm Śląski5:22:43,11:06:53,806:431:47:38,1 (20)
30 1342 Salski Rafał M (27)1968POLTrailteam ŻyrardówŻyrardów5:22:50,51:07:01,206:431:49:42,7 (27)
31 1253 Moczyński Paweł M (28)1985POLChmielów5:22:56,51:07:07,206:431:52:08,2 (39)
32 1348 Semeniuk Piotr M (29)1973POLWarszawa-Wesoła5:23:01,11:07:11,806:431:52:09,1 (40)
33 1067 Drozd Maciej M (30)1975POLDream RunWarszawa5:23:42,01:07:52,706:441:56:41,7 (67)
34 1116 Jacek Wnorowski M (31)1976POLRed8 TeamWarszawa5:23:51,21:08:01,906:441:52:59,5 (47)
35 1460 Wnorowska Iwona K (4)1975POLRed8 TeamWarszawa5:23:51,31:08:02,006:441:53:04,9 (49)
36 1232 Makowski Jarosław M (32)1983POLStay Insane / Banda GrudniaLublin5:24:23,41:08:34,106:451:55:21,4 (62)
37 1416 Świętoń Tomasz M (33)1982POLDelphi Running TeamKrakow5:24:45,01:08:55,706:451:49:23,4 (25)
38 1391 Swieton Artur M (34)1980POLSopot 5:24:45,41:08:56,106:451:49:24,5 (26)
39 1321 Przypolski Paweł M (35)1976POLIm-Possible TeamWarszawa5:25:31,11:09:41,806:462:03:01,8 (114)
40 1231 Magyari Árpád M (36)1966HUNGödöllő5:26:03,31:10:14,006:471:50:33,8 (31)
41 1269 Nogaj Grzegorz M (37)1982POLNight RunnersWarszawa5:27:04,71:11:15,406:481:54:25,5 (54)
42 1436 Wagner Lenka K (5)1972POLKS RygliceBobowa5:27:36,11:11:46,806:491:59:59,8 (96)
43 1387 Stoliński Przemek M (38)1982POLOzorków5:28:32,01:12:42,706:501:50:04,5 (29)
44 1078 Frąckowiak Jacek M (39)1984POLendoholicsSuchy Las5:28:58,81:13:09,506:511:52:27,9 (44)
45 1169 Korab Szymon M (40)1983POLKorzybskie RekinyKępie5:29:47,01:13:57,706:521:50:43,5 (32)
46 1200 Kurek Marta K (6)1986POLDecathlon ZakopiankaPoznań5:30:01,31:14:12,006:521:51:28,6 (38)
47 1230 Magocsy Adam M (41)1984POLKraków5:30:04,91:14:15,606:521:54:10,2 (53)
48 1405 Szűcs Fatima K (7)1975HUNFittolnaTolna5:30:27,01:14:37,706:531:58:26,4 (82)
49 1404 Szucs Istvan M (42)1978HUNFittolnaTolna5:30:27,21:14:37,906:531:58:24,2 (81)
50 1323 Pudło Mateusz M (43)1992POLHUSARIA RACE TEAMWarszawa5:31:04,61:15:15,306:531:48:37,2 (22)
51 1424 TROCHANOWSKI KRYSTIAN M (44)1990POLRUSYN - LEMSOBIN5:31:11,01:15:21,706:531:52:29,4 (45)
52 1146 Kaszkiel Bozena K (8)1965POLIdeal LineSuwałki5:31:16,91:15:27,606:542:04:43,7 (126)
53 1192 Książkiewicz Bartłomiej M (45)1982POLRocky Balboa Running ClubBytom5:32:00,61:16:11,306:551:50:56,4 (34)
54 1438 Walasik Jarosław M (46)1972POLJaworzno5:32:38,21:16:48,906:551:57:49,7 (71)
55 1397 Szczygieł Jakub M (47)1996POLPracownia Artystyczna LORICA Świątniki Górne5:35:35,11:19:45,806:591:55:12,0 (58)
56 1052 Cyrkler Rafał M (48)1976POLOstróda RunnersOstróda5:36:20,51:20:31,207:001:53:29,2 (50)
57 1273 Nowak Grzegorz M (49)1983POLTarnów5:38:28,31:22:39,007:031:55:25,4 (63)
58 1423 Traczyk Marek M (50)1968POLWarszawa5:39:51,01:24:01,707:041:50:47,0 (33)
59 1161 Kocik Marcin M (51)1977POLFatboy SprintWrocław5:40:19,21:24:29,907:051:58:03,0 (75)
60 1136 Kamiński Jarosław M (52)1970POLCzęstochowa5:40:55,71:25:06,407:061:59:43,9 (92)
61 1425 Trzaska Marcin M (53)1985POLMTB3184Kraków5:42:41,51:26:52,207:081:58:57,2 (87)
62 1186 Królikowski Igor M (54)1986POLRabbitsRabbits5:43:00,51:27:11,207:081:53:04,5 (48)
63 1311 Pogoda Kamil M (55)1983POLAccenture Running TeamŁódź5:43:24,81:27:35,507:091:57:08,9 (69)
64 1057 Czelny Tomasz M (56)1981POLSmashing PąpkinsGliwice5:44:04,71:28:15,407:101:58:43,7 (85)
65 1021 Bisowski Mariusz M (57)1974POLKozy w uchuKobyłka5:44:24,31:28:35,007:102:02:09,5 (108)
66 1223 Łojewski Maciej M (58)1981POLPiaseczno5:44:28,51:28:39,207:101:58:07,4 (78)
67 1059 Czyżkowski Rafał M (59)1981POLChłopaki z NizinWarszawa5:46:04,11:30:14,807:121:55:15,1 (59)
68 1030 BORYCKI ŁUKASZ M (60)1987POLWłóczykijeKielce5:46:17,71:30:28,407:121:58:10,6 (80)
69 1286 Okaj Krzysztof M (61)1984POLRunawaysTarnowskie Góry5:46:18,91:30:29,607:121:57:54,7 (73)
70 1395 Szczepaniak Michał M (62)1975POLKsiężycWołomin5:46:22,71:30:33,407:121:55:19,0 (61)
71 1009 Baliński Łukasz M (63)1980POLBrwinów5:46:24,31:30:35,007:131:58:06,8 (77)
72 1294 Patrowicz Ewa K (9)1975POLŚLĘZAK TEAMŁódź5:46:39,21:30:49,907:132:03:49,7 (118)
73 1295 Patrowicz Maciej M (64)1976POLŁódź5:46:39,31:30:50,007:132:03:25,5 (116)
74 1002 Adamska Maria K (10)1984POLSmashing Pąpkins/KB SzamotułySzamotuły5:49:37,01:33:47,707:172:02:55,8 (113)
75 1187 Krukar Adam M (65)1972POLIwonicz5:50:29,81:34:40,507:181:58:34,2 (83)
76 1134 Kałuża Arkadiusz M (66)1973POLBierun Stary5:50:43,81:34:54,507:182:01:24,3 (105)
77 1032 Bryszewska Patrycja K (11)1988POLAccenture Running TeamŁódź5:51:06,51:35:17,207:181:59:40,1 (91)
78 1194 Kuc Adam M (67)1979POLKraków5:52:04,51:36:15,207:202:01:12,0 (102)
79 1461 Wnorowski Stefan M (68)1978POLKonstancin-Jeziorna5:52:30,91:36:41,607:202:04:42,1 (125)
80 1235 Małek Łukasz M (69)1980POLChłopaki z nizinWarszawa5:52:34,81:36:45,507:201:55:16,1 (60)
81 1160 Kochanowski Michał M (70)1990POLNight RunnersStaszów5:53:26,61:37:37,307:211:55:51,8 (65)
82 1320 Prędki Jerzy M (71)1972POLWybiegamy w PrzyszloscHermanowa5:53:33,51:37:44,207:212:06:22,9 (130)
83 1474 Zdeb Artur M (72)1978POLBiegam dla siebieRudnik nad Sanem5:53:39,31:37:50,007:221:57:07,3 (68)
84 1005 Augustyniak Jakub M (73)1984POLRawicz5:54:12,91:38:23,607:221:58:43,6 (84)
85 1006 Baca Łukasz M (74)1984POLRambo 3Bytom5:55:42,11:39:52,807:242:07:46,5 (139)
86 1048 Cioch Cezary M (75)1980POLKALLIPSO TEAMSkaryszew5:55:48,31:39:59,007:241:48:07,5 (21)
87 1071 Dura Przemysław M (76)1981POLDobczycki Klub BiegaczaKraków5:55:54,41:40:05,107:241:57:57,1 (74)
88 1092 Gołaszewska Karolina K (12)1987POLTychy5:55:55,51:40:06,207:242:07:32,9 (138)
89 1209 Lech Andrzej Piotr M (77)1986POLKraków5:55:57,91:40:08,607:241:54:54,2 (55)
90 1452 Wierzchowiak Jarosław M (78)1991POLHusaria Race TeamWarszawa5:56:19,81:40:30,507:252:00:00,2 (97)
91 1357 Skomra Krzysztof M (79)1979POLBanda LulusiaPionki5:56:33,61:40:44,307:252:00:54,7 (100)
92 1193 Kuc Monika K (13)1980POLKraków5:56:59,01:41:09,707:262:01:13,5 (103)
93 1322 Puchacz Piotr M (80)1974POLWarszawa5:57:32,61:41:43,307:261:59:31,9 (90)
94 1177 kozera waldemar M (81)1979POLkraków5:58:08,91:42:19,607:272:03:58,7 (119)
95 1389 Subocz Łukasz M (82)1979POLKozienice5:58:24,51:42:35,207:282:00:54,9 (101)
96 1484 Kudła Joanna K (14)1989POLWarszawa5:58:38,41:42:49,107:282:02:17,8 (109)
97 1197 Kuliga Sławomir M (83)1985POLPosmakuj Run TeamKrosno5:59:12,21:43:22,907:291:58:47,6 (86)
98 1098 Górski Emil M (84)1992POLHusaria Race TeamWarszawa6:00:04,81:44:15,507:302:02:46,4 (112)
99 1447 Wąder Wojciech M (85)1984POLWonder Canicross TeamKielce6:00:21,61:44:32,307:301:58:08,3 (79)
100 1056 Czelny Zbyszek M (86)1983POLJah CreationKraków6:00:23,41:44:34,107:302:10:04,0 (156)
101 1188 KRUPA GRZEGORZ M (87)1977POLANWIL TeamWłocławek6:00:35,81:44:46,507:301:59:46,4 (93)
102 1061 Dębiec Karina K (15)1981POLFinisz RymanówRymanów6:00:49,51:45:00,207:311:55:30,6 (64)
103 1074 Flis Radosław M (88)1994POLsmashing pĄpkinsRzeszów6:01:36,31:45:47,007:321:36:04,4 (4)
104 1024 Bodzioch Michał M (89)1983POLJah CreationZielonki6:02:36,71:46:47,407:332:10:03,8 (155)
105 1278 Obara Michał M (90)1980POLBiegnę, żeby Bartek mógł biegaćKielce6:03:04,51:47:15,207:332:09:13,1 (148)
106 1017 Bęben Robet M (91)1971POLRozbiegani.plOstrowiec Św6:03:46,31:47:57,007:342:14:52,1 (195)
107 1203 Kutaj Grzegorz M (92)1979POLGrabówki6:05:02,61:49:13,307:362:10:18,2 (159)
108 1170 Kordys Krzysztof M (93)1980POLZabierzów BiegaZabierzów 6:05:05,71:49:16,407:362:04:20,9 (121)
109 1155 klabisz dawid M (94)1982POLchorzów6:05:10,21:49:20,907:361:59:23,6 (88)
110 1421 Tomik Małgorzata K (16)1990POLBerserkBosutów6:05:12,51:49:23,207:362:13:13,3 (180)
111 1381 Stawiński Piotr M (95)1981POLOSM POŚCISZEWarszawa6:05:13,01:49:23,707:361:54:09,9 (51)
112 1338 Rządkowski Krzysztof M (96)1974POLKW LublinLublin6:05:44,31:49:55,007:372:09:30,2 (151)
113 1429 Tuleja Tomasz M (97)1987POLPartizanyKrakow6:06:30,71:50:41,407:382:07:00,3 (133)
114 1376 Sromek Dawid M (98)1990POLUŚMIECH DLA MAKSIABystra6:06:48,21:50:58,907:382:02:42,8 (110)
115 1233 Malec Arkadiusz M (99)1990POLUŚMIECH DLA MAKSIABystra6:06:51,01:51:01,707:382:02:45,9 (111)
116 1252 Mizerny Maria K (17)1988POLPIPoznań 6:06:58,81:51:09,507:382:12:36,8 (175)
117 1008 Baczkowski Milosz M (100)1974POLKONDYCJAStrzeniowka6:07:06,51:51:17,207:382:02:01,1 (107)
118 1007 Baczkowska Iwona K (18)1974POLKONDYCJAStrzeniowka6:07:24,21:51:34,907:392:20:03,3 (246)
119 1234 Malek Mateusz M (101)1983GBRLondon6:07:36,71:51:47,407:392:12:36,5 (174)
120 1411 Śledzik Sebastian M (102)1968POLDrużyna SzpikuSzamotuły6:07:39,01:51:49,707:392:04:35,9 (123)
121 1449 Widłak Krzysztof M (103)1989POLBiegam bez klubuWarszawa6:08:18,21:52:28,907:402:06:43,2 (131)
122 1208 Lebioda Adam M (104)1970POLWujek Biega KatowiceKatowice6:08:55,01:53:05,707:411:48:39,4 (23)
123 1111 Idzikowski Piotr M (105)1979POL'PI'Suchy Las6:09:40,91:53:51,607:422:13:18,8 (181)
124 1225 Łuszczyc Anna K (19)1983POLŁISKACZERzeszów6:09:45,11:53:55,807:422:04:21,6 (122)
125 1238 Marciniak Janusz M (106)1975POLNight runnersPoznań6:10:23,61:54:34,307:422:06:58,0 (132)
126 1096 Górniewicz Marcin M (107)1981POLmBank Warszawa6:11:33,51:55:44,207:442:05:35,5 (129)
127 1110 Hyjek Elżbieta K (20)1972POLZabiegani MielecMielec6:11:44,31:55:55,007:442:08:44,7 (145)
128 1202 Kurzawski Piotr M (108)1981POLGrotów Runners ClubPoznań6:11:51,01:56:01,707:441:52:20,3 (42)
129 1349 Sendyka Karol M (109)1985POLRzeszotary6:12:24,31:56:35,007:452:13:09,1 (179)
130 1103 Grzesicki Jarosław M (110)1971POLOdrano-Wola6:13:00,61:57:11,307:462:18:08,3 (228)
131 1333 RYBAK WOJCIECH M (111)1972POLGOPR BIESZCZADYŁAŃCUT6:13:18,31:57:29,007:461:57:53,0 (72)
132 1082 Ganczewski Paweł M (112)1969POLGranica6:13:21,61:57:32,307:461:58:05,6 (76)
133 1422 Toniarz Dymitr M (113)1988POLKW KrakówNowy Sącz6:13:34,91:57:45,607:462:10:28,6 (161)
134 1137 Kamiński Jacek M (114)1983POLPimpkaBiegaŻarki Letnisko6:13:36,11:57:46,807:472:09:28,2 (150)
135 1135 Kamińska Paulina K (21)1985POLPimpkaBiegaZawiercie6:13:36,31:57:47,007:472:09:26,9 (149)
136 1127 Jędrzejczyk Agnieszka K (22)1976POLRzeszowskie Gazele i GepardyRzeszów6:13:40,11:57:50,807:472:09:37,4 (152)
137 1427 Trzeźwińska Anna K (23)1977POLKajetanówka6:14:10,61:58:21,307:472:14:12,0 (189)
138 1183 Krawczyk Łukasz M (115)1981POLBudago.plBrzozówka6:15:25,71:59:36,407:492:14:03,4 (186)
139 1022 Bober Anna K (24)1980POLOstrowiecŚw.6:15:26,91:59:37,607:492:14:57,1 (196)
140 1306 Pięta Marlena K (25)1979POLRozbiegani.plOstrowiec Św6:15:27,41:59:38,107:492:14:57,6 (197)
141 1289 OSTAPIŃSKA MAGDA K (26)1974POLOSTreSROkiPIASECZNO6:15:33,21:59:43,907:492:08:27,5 (141)
142 1290 Ostapiński Wojtek M (116)1972POLOSTreSROkiPiaseczno6:15:33,31:59:44,007:492:08:28,6 (142)
143 1219 Ludwiczak Jacek M (117)1972POLPolski Klub Sportów Górskich Warszawa6:16:13,82:00:24,507:502:00:23,4 (98)
144 1453 Winkowska Magdalena K (27)1983POLWarszawa6:16:25,12:00:35,807:502:10:49,1 (162)
145 1476 Zieliński Rafał M (118)1977POLKuźnia TriathlonuWarszawa6:16:26,12:00:36,807:502:07:28,7 (137)
146 1339 Rzeźniczek Patrycja K (28)1992POLJaworzno6:17:18,52:01:29,207:512:17:17,1 (222)
147 1396 Szcześniak Robert M (119)1986POLWłóczykijePionki6:17:19,12:01:29,807:511:59:51,5 (95)
148 1370 Sołkiewicz Robert M (120)1968POLKielce6:17:24,12:01:34,807:512:10:00,0 (154)
149 1472 Wyżkiewicz Tomasz M (121)1983POLszybkibutKrosno6:17:28,92:01:39,607:512:12:37,9 (176)
150 1106 Halat Andrzej M (122)1977POLPosmakuj Run TeamWarszawa6:18:18,52:02:29,207:522:07:17,6 (134)
151 1475 Zieliński Radosław M (123)1978POLStare Babice BiegająLatchorzew6:18:21,42:02:32,107:522:12:40,9 (177)
152 1356 Skiba Agnieszka K (29)1991POLStalowa Wola6:19:04,42:03:15,107:532:14:45,8 (193)
153 1432 Tyszewicz-Obara Anna K (30)1982POLBiegnę, żeby Bartek mogł biegaćKielce6:19:17,22:03:27,907:542:09:53,2 (153)
154 1131 Juszczak Zbigniew M (124)1965POLniezrzeszonyOpatówek6:20:07,32:04:18,007:552:11:16,5 (165)
155 1470 Wylegała Michał M (125)1978POLPCH_RUNRataje6:20:09,02:04:19,707:552:08:41,5 (143)
156 1300 PAWŁOWSKI Robert M (126)1977POLVege RunnersRataje6:20:09,32:04:20,007:552:08:42,7 (144)
157 1133 KALUŹNY MARCIN M (127)1978POLReda6:20:20,02:04:30,707:552:19:35,1 (242)
158 1433 Urbańska Emilia K (31)1979POLSpecially4u.plŁochowice6:21:19,22:05:29,907:562:14:02,9 (185)
159 1275 Nowak Mariusz M (128)1973POLPartizanyIwanowice6:21:52,32:06:03,007:572:07:24,9 (136)
160 1182 Krause Ania K (32)1983POLNatural Born RunnersPoznań6:21:57,02:06:07,707:572:14:06,9 (187)
161 1434 von Ossowska Aleksandra K (33)1985POLTJ!Poznań6:22:03,32:06:14,007:572:16:30,5 (213)
162 1360 Smoliński Piotr M (129)1983POLWarszawa6:22:33,42:06:44,107:582:12:24,3 (172)
163 1185 Król Aneta K (34)1981POLWarszawa6:23:00,22:07:10,907:582:22:00,8 (259)
164 1046 Ciaciura-Jarno Magdalena K (35)1983POLRuda śląska6:23:07,12:07:17,807:582:21:30,8 (256)
165 1173 Kostka Janusz M (130)1967POLPosmakuj Run TeamSzczepancowa6:23:50,22:08:00,907:592:00:46,2 (99)
166 1478 Zubowski Piotr M (131)1971POLWarszawa6:23:56,72:08:07,407:592:15:40,7 (203)
167 1141 Karaś Sylwia K (36)1992POLDzikie Życie RunTeamKombornia6:24:06,12:08:16,808:002:10:49,8 (163)
168 1256 Morcinek Marcin M (132)1978POLBluszczaKatowice6:24:38,52:08:49,208:002:04:02,5 (120)
169 1401 Szmaj Michał M (133)1989POLZHR OSTRZESZÓWOstrzeszów6:24:41,02:08:51,708:001:57:48,8 (70)
170 1481 Żmudziński Krzysztof M (134)1989POLPIPoznań6:24:48,62:08:59,308:012:13:19,1 (182)
171 1242 Maszewska Agata K (37)1985POLKuźnia TriathlonuWarszawa6:25:40,62:09:51,308:022:16:46,1 (218)
172 1437 Wajdzik Maciej M (135)1980POLZembrzyce6:25:47,82:09:58,508:022:14:13,6 (190)
173 1105 Gurgacz Dominik M (136)1993POLKomurczakRUNZagórz6:25:54,82:10:05,508:021:59:26,5 (89)
174 1015 Bąk Andrzej M (137)1972POLSPCLubicz6:25:59,12:10:09,808:022:28:21,2 (301)
175 1439 WALCZAK KRYSTIAN M (138)1982POLBiegające WalczakiPruszków6:26:54,12:11:04,808:031:56:08,9 (66)
176 1283 Ochremiak Michał M (139)1991POLMokoBiegaczeWarszawa6:27:03,12:11:13,808:032:15:20,1 (200)
177 1400 Szlachta Tomasz M (140)1985POLRzeszów6:27:09,22:11:19,908:032:10:12,7 (158)
178 1054 Czarnecka Kamila K (38)1983POLendoholicsPoznań6:28:26,92:12:37,608:052:21:10,8 (254)
179 1064 Dobrzyniecki Piotr M (141)1983POLChorzów6:28:38,82:12:49,508:051:59:50,7 (94)
180 1267 Nielipiński Mateusz M (142)1983POLMuflon Przysucha Przysucha 6:29:10,82:13:21,508:062:18:44,1 (230)
181 1211 Lenart Iwa K (39)1978POLKonstancin Jeziorna6:29:28,22:13:38,908:062:14:46,3 (194)
182 1324 Pytka Konrad M (143)1982POLNaprzód MłocinyWarszawa6:29:40,52:13:51,208:072:03:14,6 (115)
183 1464 Wojtowicz-Sander Sylwia K (40)1990POLRzeszów6:31:24,42:15:35,108:092:15:55,0 (205)
184 1354 Sikora-Kołodziej Irmina K (41)1988POLPrzemyśl 6:31:24,72:15:35,408:092:17:31,0 (225)
185 1353 Siekanka Stefan M (144)1980POLKraków6:31:32,02:15:42,708:092:12:22,9 (171)
186 1482 Żochowski Krzysztof M (145)1964POLBiegnij Dziadek BiegnijSłupno6:32:04,32:16:15,008:102:15:17,7 (199)
187 1019 Bielak Tomek M (146)1976POLKozłówka 6:32:24,72:16:35,408:102:22:35,7 (263)
188 1107 Hałas Marcin M (147)1984POLRozbiegamy To MiastoCzechowice-Dziedzice6:33:17,12:17:27,808:112:03:41,5 (117)
189 1213 lESZCZYŃSKI mACIEK M (148)1971POLM&M's TEAMBielsko-Biała6:33:38,92:17:49,608:122:15:06,8 (198)
190 1163 Kohutnicki Rafał M (149)1982POLWarszawa6:35:24,82:19:35,508:142:12:32,8 (173)
191 1485 Nåtedal Arne M (150)1967NORIL IvrigVåle6:35:33,22:19:43,908:142:26:06,2 (285)
192 1368 Sollie Bjørg Marit K (42)1961NORIL IvrigVåle6:35:33,72:19:44,408:142:22:11,7 (260)
193 1298 Pawluczuk Mariusz M (151)1993POLBrzezówka6:36:33,22:20:43,908:152:08:46,8 (146)
194 1204 Kutniewski Piotr M (152)1984POLpOwOLIRzeszów6:37:10,42:21:21,108:162:10:26,3 (160)
195 1340 Sadakierska-Chudy Anna K (43)1964POLBolechowice6:37:26,62:21:37,308:162:19:56,0 (244)
196 1013 Bardon Artur M (153)1966POLDubiecko6:37:38,32:21:49,008:172:17:26,8 (224)
197 1039 Burant Agnieszka K (44)1983POLPoznań6:37:47,32:21:58,008:172:19:14,6 (238)
198 1055 Czekalska Maria K (45)1984POLPoznań6:37:47,72:21:58,408:172:19:15,7 (239)
199 1403 Sztylko Michał M (154)1979POLWarszawa6:38:38,32:22:49,008:182:23:41,6 (271)
200 1377 Stachurski Mirosław M (155)1982POLŁiskacze Rzeszów6:38:57,12:23:07,808:182:01:23,2 (104)
201 1201 Kurpisz-Kasprzak Magda K (46)1983POLpsiebiegi.plGdynia6:38:59,42:23:10,108:182:28:33,5 (310)
202 1040 Bylinowski Oleg M (156)1976POLGliwice6:39:14,72:23:25,408:192:04:40,8 (124)
203 1115 Jabłoński Maciej M (157)1976POLWarszawa6:39:46,52:23:57,208:192:17:03,9 (219)
204 1325 PYZEL AGNIESZKA K (47)1968POLParkrun KonstancinKONSTANCIN JEZIORNA6:39:49,02:23:59,708:192:17:15,4 (220)
205 1297 Pawlowski Pawel M (158)1974POLWierzchosławice 6:39:49,22:23:59,908:192:16:33,5 (215)
206 1285 Odoliński Jacek M (159)1968POLPszczółkowski TeamOstróda6:41:06,02:25:16,708:212:19:02,5 (235)
207 1284 ODOLIŃSKA Agnieszka K (48)1972POLPszczółkowski TeamOstróda6:41:06,82:25:17,508:212:19:02,5 (234)
208 1023 Bobola Maciek M (160)1976POLPerro Negro MTB AdventureKraków6:41:18,12:25:28,808:212:12:12,8 (170)
209 1407 Szuszkiewicz Marzena K (49)1973POLWarszawa6:42:09,72:26:20,408:222:17:20,4 (223)
210 1036 Brzozowski Alan M (161)1994POLGalopująca SoczewicaKrasnystaw6:42:10,12:26:20,808:222:07:22,9 (135)
211 1258 Mrugalska Liliana K (50)1991POLNetbox BiegaGostyń6:42:38,02:26:48,708:232:20:05,9 (247)
212 1112 Indyka Kornelia K (51)1987POLNight RunnersKraków6:42:59,22:27:09,908:232:28:22,3 (302)
213 1414 Świerczek Paweł M (162)1985POLHovno Climbing TeamNysa6:43:15,72:27:26,408:242:16:31,5 (214)
214 1346 Sasin Andrzej M (163)1973POLWołomin6:43:27,92:27:38,608:242:21:10,2 (253)
215 1089 Gokiert-Skrentna Justyna K (52)1976POLPseudobiegaczkiZłotów6:43:38,42:27:49,108:242:16:20,6 (209)
216 1047 Cioban Dominika K (53)1990POLPrzemyski Klub BiegaczaPrzemyśl6:44:04,02:28:14,708:252:11:44,1 (166)
217 1467 WÓJTOWICZ Jacek M (164)1969POLFranciszkanie - KrosnoBochnia6:44:12,52:28:23,208:252:16:08,6 (208)
218 1138 Kantor DAREK M (165)1968POL lubelskibiegacz.pl TEAMBoduszyn6:44:23,82:28:34,508:252:16:27,0 (211)
219 1364 Socha Piotr M (166)1986POLStaniszów6:44:33,72:28:44,408:252:01:32,8 (106)
220 1462 Wojdat Katarzyna K (54)1983POLWarszawa6:45:22,32:29:33,008:262:18:09,9 (229)
221 1058 Czerwiński Wojciech M (167)1989POLCiechanów6:45:25,42:29:36,108:262:21:02,9 (252)
222 1122 Jarosz-Piwońska Aldona K (55)1979POLGóra Kalwaria6:45:32,92:29:43,608:262:17:16,3 (221)
223 1369 Sołdyga Paweł M (168)1979POLTrispaceBydgoszcz6:47:24,02:31:34,708:292:26:03,3 (284)
224 1189 Krupa Piotr M (169)1985POLWiecejNizNa100Szczyrk6:47:37,42:31:48,108:292:11:52,2 (167)
225 1384 Stępkowska Berta K (56)1977POLLublin6:47:54,72:32:05,408:292:25:42,9 (280)
226 1382 Stec Sebastian M (170)1974POLSiemuszowaPrzemyśl6:48:07,82:32:18,508:302:14:26,6 (191)
227 1113 Iskra Krzysztof M (171)1984POLSowy TeamWrocław6:48:39,92:32:50,608:302:05:09,8 (128)
228 1123 Jasińska Magdalena K (57)1974POLWarszawa6:49:19,72:33:30,408:312:32:41,9 (336)
229 1385 Stolarz Paweł M (172)1964POLŻywcem zabieganiWarszawa6:49:24,72:33:35,408:312:21:27,5 (255)
230 1081 Gala Kamila K (58)1981POLNaprzód MłocinyWarszawa6:49:25,42:33:36,108:312:19:24,0 (241)
231 1174 Koszelnik Karol M (173)1988POLJasło6:51:54,92:36:05,608:342:09:02,0 (147)
232 1372 Sopała Jakub M (174)1975POLDzikie Życie RunTeam Rudnik nad Sanem 6:51:57,32:36:08,008:342:18:56,5 (233)
233 1445 Ważny Andrzej M (175)1978POLTynexpolRzeszów6:52:49,32:37:00,008:362:12:48,9 (178)
234 1004 Arkuszyńska Beata K (59)1975POLTIME4RUNNINGTomaszów Mazowiecki6:53:35,52:37:46,208:362:22:54,7 (266)
235 1164 Kojder Iwona K (60)1989POLKręczki6:54:12,52:38:23,208:372:26:47,3 (290)
236 1359 Smerecki Paweł M (176)1978POLFinisz RymanówPosada Górna6:55:04,72:39:15,408:382:13:23,8 (183)
237 1419 Tekieli Sebastian M (177)1984POLKraków6:55:09,02:39:19,708:382:15:22,0 (201)
238 1167 kopańska katarzyna K (61)1968POLTriathlon Siedlce Clubpruszyn6:55:21,22:39:31,908:392:19:04,7 (237)
239 1168 kopańska kinga K (62)1988POLTriathlon Siedlce Clubpruszyn6:55:21,32:39:32,008:392:19:03,4 (236)
240 1343 Samosiej Jakub M (178)1977POLKraków6:56:08,92:40:19,608:402:24:24,8 (273)
241 1184 Krosnowski Bartosz M (179)1977GBRPBwUKNewmarket6:56:28,82:40:39,508:402:18:44,6 (231)
242 1265 Niedziela Michał M (180)1984POLJarosław6:57:44,32:41:55,008:422:24:52,3 (276)
243 1398 Szczypiór Marta K (63)1985POLOblęgorek 6:58:11,52:42:22,208:422:29:03,5 (318)
244 1412 Śliwkiewicz Tomasz M (181)1977POLBratoszewice6:58:32,92:42:43,608:432:20:01,5 (245)
245 1157 Klimiuk Grzegorz M (182)1986POLNowe Kozłowice6:58:50,52:43:01,208:432:12:04,0 (168)
246 1215 Leśniewicz Tomasz M (183)1989POL-Wiskitki6:58:53,62:43:04,308:432:12:06,4 (169)
247 1378 Stasiowski Paweł M (184)1977POLPędzące ŚlimakiDębica6:59:13,02:43:23,708:442:16:25,0 (210)
248 1003 Anioła Piotr M (185)1973POLSzczecin6:59:28,42:43:39,108:442:21:48,1 (258)
249 1451 Wierzba Piotr M (186)1982POLPrzecław6:59:28,62:43:39,308:442:21:39,6 (257)
250 1279 Oberc Grzegorz M (187)1973POLFINISZ RymanówRymanów6:59:32,82:43:43,508:442:19:37,8 (243)
251 1293 Patro Jacek M (188)1980POLGEOPARTBiłgoraj7:00:20,62:44:31,308:452:16:39,3 (216)
252 1043 CHOJNOWSKI Andrzej M (189)1969POLIława7:00:21,62:44:32,308:452:14:36,0 (192)
253 1270 Nowak Bartłomiej M (190)1992POLOlkusz7:00:31,72:44:42,408:452:32:27,5 (335)
254 1237 Manel Mariusz M (191)1973POLNetbox Biega / Lesz No Limits RunneKąkolewo7:00:37,92:44:48,608:452:16:41,4 (217)
255 1159 Kobyłka Rafał M (192)1982POLWarszawa7:01:01,82:45:12,508:462:16:02,5 (206)
256 1227 Łyżwa Iwona K (64)1974POLKielce7:01:32,82:45:43,508:462:25:15,9 (277)
257 1371 Sołkiewicz Marta K (65)1975POLBiegnę, żeby Bartek mógł biegacKielce7:01:33,42:45:44,108:462:25:23,4 (278)
258 1240 Marjański Tomasz M (193)1979POLKS PIDRINA GDYNIAGdynia7:02:33,22:46:43,908:482:17:38,8 (226)
259 1012 Barańska Aneta K (66)1977POLWarszawa7:03:25,32:47:36,008:492:32:45,0 (337)
260 1149 Kazimierczak Zbigniew M (194)1968POLGalopuuująca SoczewicaWarszawa7:03:25,72:47:36,408:492:32:45,4 (338)
261 1302 Perużyńska-Zych Ilona K (67)1976POLŁódź7:03:48,72:47:59,408:492:23:25,0 (269)
262 1350 Seremet Bożena K (68)1968POLBBL KrakówKraków7:04:38,52:48:49,208:502:24:17,2 (272)
263 1315 Popiel Marta K (69)1979POLLublin7:04:39,02:48:49,708:502:11:14,0 (164)
264 1418 Tatrzański Tomasz M (195)1970POLKKB KROSNO Dzikie Życie Run TeamKrosno7:04:42,22:48:52,908:502:20:41,1 (249)
265 1365 SOKOŁOWSKA Adriana K (70)1987POLVege RunnersRataje7:04:50,52:49:01,208:512:26:03,1 (283)
266 1469 Wylegała Izabela K (71)1980POLPCH_RUNRataje7:04:50,52:49:01,208:512:26:09,0 (286)
267 1363 Soboczyński Adam M (196)1986POLGdynia7:05:17,92:49:28,608:512:19:18,1 (240)
268 1254 Monastyrskaya Svetlana K (72)1984BLRArf.byMinsk7:05:33,62:49:44,308:512:22:43,7 (264)
269 1352 Sidaruk Mikhail M (197)1984BLRArf.byMinsk7:05:34,02:49:44,708:512:22:44,3 (265)
270 1088 Gliwa Aleksandra K (73)1995POLBoguchwała7:05:52,52:50:03,208:522:29:59,4 (320)
271 1420 Tkaczyk Paweł M (198)1975POLMińsk MazowieckiMińsk Mazowiecki7:05:55,62:50:06,308:522:26:51,1 (291)
272 1327 Rachwał Kamil M (199)1989POLKrosno7:05:57,12:50:07,808:522:16:05,0 (207)
273 1463 Wojdat Dariusz M (200)1980POLKurów7:07:40,52:51:51,208:542:26:52,9 (292)
274 1143 Karolczyk Sylwia K (74)1985POLPower TrainingWarszawa7:08:02,52:52:13,208:552:28:37,7 (312)
275 1246 Michalak Piotr M (201)1975POLKościan7:08:36,42:52:47,108:552:27:00,8 (294)
276 1247 Michalak Joanna K (75)1974POLPoznań7:08:36,72:52:47,408:552:27:04,8 (295)
277 1344 Samuś Dariusz M (202)1981POLSPARTAN RACE TRAINING GROUP RZESZÓWRzeszów7:08:59,72:53:10,408:562:13:50,5 (184)
278 1331 Rutkowska Marta K (76)1989POLBystrzyca7:09:00,72:53:11,408:562:14:10,7 (188)
279 1296 Pawlik Jadwiga K (77)1980POLPosmakuj Run Team Jasło7:09:10,72:53:21,408:562:24:34,5 (274)
280 1406 Szurek Paulina K (78)1982POLModerówka7:09:11,12:53:21,808:562:24:42,6 (275)
281 1455 Wiśniewski Janusz M (203)1979POLParaWbieguWarszawa7:09:18,72:53:29,408:562:28:25,9 (305)
282 1435 Wachowska Alina K (79)1958POLSmok TrójgłowyPoznań7:09:51,02:54:01,708:572:27:36,8 (298)
283 1380 Staszewska Sylwia K (80)1972POLPotasze7:09:57,62:54:08,308:572:27:22,1 (296)
284 1214 Leszek-Królikowska Patrycja K (81)1986POLRabbitsKraków7:11:00,92:55:11,608:582:34:44,3 (350)
285 1282 Ochremiak Jakub M (204)1991POLMokoBiegaczeWarszawa7:11:43,62:55:54,308:592:15:27,5 (202)
286 1014 Bartela Edyta K (82)1987POLAccenture Running TeamŁódź7:11:57,92:56:08,608:592:28:29,5 (308)
287 1100 Grabowska Joanna K (83)1975POLspcToruń7:12:09,82:56:20,509:002:30:18,0 (321)
288 1454 Wiśniewska Agnieszka K (84)1981POLParaWbieguWarszawa7:12:26,12:56:36,809:002:28:32,2 (309)
289 1119 Janisz Katarzyna K (85)1988POLRadom7:12:33,82:56:44,509:002:28:27,1 (306)
290 1162 Kociołek Krzysztof M (205)1978POLLubrykant MafiaPiotrków Tryb.7:12:35,52:56:46,209:002:18:47,1 (232)
291 1126 Jędras Łukasz M (206)1979POLRehabilitanci.orgKraków7:13:52,42:58:03,109:022:26:27,4 (287)
292 1102 Grzesiak Rafał M (207)1974POLKGHM ZG Polkowice-Sieroszowice Głogów7:14:19,12:58:29,809:022:20:37,4 (248)
293 1195 Kucab Michal M (208)1981POLKraków7:14:59,52:59:10,209:032:25:53,1 (281)
294 1060 DANIŁ MONIKA K (86)1974POLLUBARTÓW7:15:01,12:59:11,809:032:28:45,4 (314)
295 1125 Jaworowicz Dobrochna K (87)1976POLKonstancin- Jeziorna7:15:02,62:59:13,309:032:40:07,5 (368)
296 1239 Marczyk Edyta K (88)1977POLKrakow7:15:22,22:59:32,909:042:33:29,4 (342)
297 1245 Mazur Sławomir M (209)1974POLiniemaslabych.plŻory7:16:05,73:00:16,409:052:30:48,7 (327)
298 1276 Nowicki Andrzej M (210)1991POLPomioty SzatanaPoznań 7:17:09,33:01:20,009:062:29:09,8 (319)
299 1224 Ługowski Karol M (211)1983POLTriPakaMińsk Mazowiecki7:17:18,13:01:28,809:062:25:32,5 (279)
300 1150 Kaznowska Emilia K (89)1974POLZabrze7:17:45,73:01:56,409:072:28:18,9 (300)
301 1090 Golembka Karol M (212)1971POLMachtronicRawicz7:19:15,43:03:26,109:092:22:16,0 (261)
302 1328 Radoła Błażej M (213)1982POLGostyń7:19:15,63:03:26,309:092:22:16,9 (262)
303 1176 Kowalewska Izabela K (90)1980POLPiaseczno runingPiaseczno7:19:37,83:03:48,509:092:32:06,9 (333)
304 1304 Pietrzykowska Monika K (91)1975POLRadom7:19:50,43:04:01,109:092:35:41,4 (355)
305 1305 Pietrzykowski Artur M (214)1976POLRadom7:19:51,23:04:01,909:092:35:37,7 (354)
306 1312 Polakowski Tomasz M (215)1974POLBiegiem RadomRadom7:19:56,13:04:06,809:092:28:27,5 (307)
307 1314 Polkowski Piotr M (216)1985POLWarszawa7:19:58,03:04:08,709:092:33:48,3 (345)
308 1121 Jaracz Andrzej M (217)1981POLWieliczka7:20:02,63:04:13,309:102:28:59,4 (317)
309 1142 Karczyński Karol M (218)1987POLZrób to lub umrzyj próbującGdańsk7:20:25,83:04:36,509:102:30:40,6 (324)
310 1355 Siwiński Jerzy M (219)1960POLDrużyna WilkaOlsztyn7:20:41,83:04:52,509:102:23:23,1 (268)
311 1180 Kozłowska Joanna K (92)1982POLDrużyna WilkaOlsztyn7:20:41,83:04:52,509:102:23:15,1 (267)
312 1053 Czachowski Michał M (220)1970POLWarszawa7:21:16,13:05:26,809:112:38:20,2 (360)
313 1440 Walczak Marcin M (221)1981POLLublin7:21:31,03:05:41,709:112:34:24,2 (347)
314 1441 WALCZAK IZABELA K (93)1984POLWW TEAMLUBLIN7:21:31,03:05:41,709:112:34:27,2 (348)
315 1206 Lasek Jakub M (222)1990POLKW OpoleOpole7:22:12,93:06:23,609:122:30:42,0 (325)
316 1393 Szatkowska Weronika K (94)1994POLJa to biegnę z Kubą :oWarszawa7:22:13,43:06:24,109:122:30:47,8 (326)
317 1045 Chudy Jacek M (223)1962POLBolechowice7:23:18,13:07:28,809:142:26:01,5 (282)
318 1334 RYBCZYŃSKI PRZEMYSŁAW M (224)1966POLNIGHT RUNNERS Kraków7:23:46,53:07:57,209:142:26:33,2 (288)
319 1292 Pajączek Dominika K (95)1981POLTychy 7:23:47,33:07:58,009:142:36:34,6 (359)
320 1243 Matusiewicz Karolina K (96)1978POLZąbki7:24:20,73:08:31,409:152:31:40,6 (331)
321 1431 Tutko Paweł M (225)1976POLPolkowice7:24:26,53:08:37,209:152:20:52,1 (251)
322 1228 Madej Jan M (226)1977POLPolkowice7:24:27,03:08:37,709:152:20:46,3 (250)
323 1415 Świerczewski Krzysztof M (227)1976POLW Pogoni za duchemSosnowiec7:25:47,93:09:58,609:172:28:39,0 (313)
324 1459 Włodarczyk Kasia K (97)1984POLSmashing PąpkinsPoznań7:25:51,93:10:02,609:172:31:41,1 (332)
325 1486 Wladyka Marcin M (228)1975POLASP WarszawaWarszawa7:25:56,93:10:07,609:172:23:29,1 (270)
326 1044 Chruścińska Justyna K (98)1988POLnightrunnersPoznań7:27:09,93:11:20,609:182:49:31,1 (389)
327 1020 Biniaś Pastusiak Anna K (99)1978POLKobiety biegająNiemce7:27:22,43:11:33,109:192:42:46,7 (378)
328 1035 Brzozowska Alicja K (100)1992POLKrasnystaw7:27:58,43:12:09,109:192:35:54,5 (357)
329 1075 Fliśnik Mirek M (229)1984POLGrodzisk Wielkopolski7:27:58,63:12:09,309:192:35:54,0 (356)
330 1221 Łempicka Małgorzata K (101)1985POLPiaseczno Running Piaseczno7:28:05,43:12:16,109:202:32:12,9 (334)
331 1220 Ładak Marcin M (230)1968POLSolec7:28:08,53:12:19,209:202:32:51,9 (339)
332 1307 Piwowarczyk Andrzej M (231)1971POLKraków7:29:30,73:13:41,409:212:26:55,7 (293)
333 1409 Szymański Mariusz M (232)1972POLMkb DreptakMińsk Mazowiecki7:30:15,53:14:26,209:222:38:51,3 (361)
334 1291 Pacanowski Lukasz M (233)1981POLPoreba7:30:29,73:14:40,409:232:31:37,2 (330)
335 1408 Szyja Dariusz M (234)1975POLADS MASNA KRYTYCZNASiemianowice Śląskie7:30:41,03:14:51,709:232:32:53,2 (340)
336 1087 Glinska Aleksandra K (102)1983POLADS Masna Krytycznakatowice7:30:41,33:14:52,009:232:32:55,4 (341)
337 1158 Klus Piotr M (235)1983POLPiękne i BrodaczeRzeszów7:31:34,73:15:45,409:242:18:02,1 (227)
338 1251 Miler Lidia K (103)1984POLZabierzów BiegaZabierzów7:33:44,93:17:55,609:272:39:22,7 (362)
339 1099 Góźdź Piotr M (236)1971POLAktywny Nadgarstek / Metoda ButeykoLublin7:33:48,73:17:59,409:272:34:52,3 (351)
340 1001 Adamczyk Edyta K (104)1978POLLimanowa7:34:35,03:18:45,709:282:35:58,4 (358)
341 1271 Nowak Justyna K (105)1984POLOBORYGENIOborniki Śląskie7:36:14,13:20:24,809:302:35:27,9 (353)
342 1191 Krzywicki Tomasz M (237)1974POLVege RunnersPoznań7:36:20,03:20:30,709:302:33:41,2 (344)
343 1086 Gawryszewski Michał M (238)1971POLWirtualna PolskaGranica7:37:23,03:21:33,709:312:39:42,3 (365)
344 1068 Dućka Marta K (106)1989POLZespół Niespokojnych NógKrosno7:38:23,23:22:33,909:322:40:15,3 (369)
345 1069 Dućka Mirosław M (239)1963POLZespół Niespokojnych NógKrosno7:38:23,63:22:34,309:322:40:17,1 (370)
346 1154 Kijowska Małgorzata K (107)1979POLNight RunnersKraków 7:40:53,53:25:04,209:362:34:54,9 (352)
347 1417 Targosz Klaudia K (108)1989POLBielsko-Biała 7:41:54,83:26:05,509:372:40:40,8 (371)
348 1274 Nowak Wiktor M (240)1986POLgRUNwald Team PoznańPoznań7:42:42,73:26:53,409:382:30:24,2 (323)
349 1041 Chelińska Daria K (109)1995POLPiątkowo na BiegowoPoznań7:42:43,33:26:54,009:382:30:22,4 (322)
350 1479 Zwierzchowski Maciej M (241)1978POLKuźnia TriathlonuWarszawa7:42:44,53:26:55,209:382:34:42,9 (349)
351 1205 Lange-Szczepaniak Bogna K (110)1987POLVEGE RUNNERSŚrem7:42:50,93:27:01,609:382:42:20,5 (376)
352 1153 Kędzior Jacek M (242)1979POLPędzące ŚlimakiDębica7:43:17,33:27:28,009:392:28:54,0 (315)
353 1335 Rybka Sławomir M (243)1981POLPędzące Ślimaki Dębica 7:43:18,03:27:28,709:392:15:52,9 (204)
354 1172 Kostecki Grzegorz M (244)1983POLPędzące ŚlimakiDębica7:43:18,03:27:28,709:392:16:30,0 (212)
355 1178 Kozik Patryk M (245)1979POLPędzące ŚlimakiDębica7:43:18,43:27:29,109:392:28:56,8 (316)
356 1386 Stolarz Grzegorz M (246)1977POLNiepołomice BiegająZabawa7:43:27,73:27:38,409:392:27:50,2 (299)
357 1272 Nowak Daniel M (247)1978POLProTempoWarszawa7:43:34,83:27:45,509:392:28:24,5 (303)
358 1108 Hangiel Urszula K (111)1983POLWarsaw7:44:04,03:28:14,709:402:42:41,1 (377)
359 1430 Turzańska Iwona K (112)1988POLWrocław7:44:17,43:28:28,109:402:40:03,2 (367)
360 1093 GÓRA GRZEGORZ M (248)1985POLNight Runners/ Para FiTWROCŁAW7:44:17,53:28:28,209:402:39:50,0 (366)
361 1175 KOWALCZYK ANDRZEJ M (249)1961POL Drużyna WilkaOLSZTYN7:44:25,83:28:36,509:402:28:25,0 (304)
362 1366 Sokołowska Hanna K (113)1965POLKuźnia TriathlonuPotulice7:45:17,63:29:28,309:412:26:44,3 (289)
363 1241 Marondel Katarzyna K (114)1986POLFestiwal BiegowyBytom7:47:35,53:31:46,209:442:43:42,5 (381)
364 1148 Kazanowski Marcin M (250)1977POLKamieniec7:47:36,23:31:46,909:442:43:42,3 (379)
365 1390 Surmacz Dorota K (115)1987POLRzeszów7:48:33,93:32:44,609:452:39:34,2 (364)
366 1218 Loska Michał M (251)1985POLBand of BrothersKatowice7:49:15,03:33:25,709:462:41:02,1 (373)
367 1263 Naglik Antoni M (252)1984POLŁódź7:49:18,13:33:28,809:462:30:50,9 (328)
368 1280 Obuchowicz Witold M (253)1973POLŁódź7:49:20,03:33:30,709:462:30:53,8 (329)
369 1147 Kawalec Małgorzata K (116)1981POLRzeszów7:51:24,03:35:34,709:492:41:10,2 (374)
370 1281 Ochremiak Jędrzej M (254)1985POLMokobiegaczeWarszawa7:51:55,93:36:06,609:492:27:23,0 (297)
371 1248 Michalska Anna K (117)1964POLobozybiegowe.plWarszawa7:52:41,03:36:51,709:502:45:51,0 (385)
372 1341 Saloni-Sadowska Maria K (118)1971POLObozy Biegowe PLWarszawa7:52:41,33:36:52,009:502:45:56,5 (386)
373 1266 Niedźwiecka KASIA K (119)1970POLEKOBIEGIWARSZAWA7:53:55,63:38:06,309:522:43:59,9 (382)
374 1362 Sobiczewska Izabela K (120)1975POLWarszawa7:53:55,83:38:06,509:522:44:01,4 (383)
375 1171 Kosno Weronika K (121)1989POLNight RunnersPoznań 7:54:54,63:39:05,309:532:49:33,3 (390)
376 1330 Ruszkowski Jacek M (255)1980POLWarszawa7:55:18,03:39:28,709:542:33:35,4 (343)
377 1309 PŁOTECKA EDYTA K (122)1978POLMIŃSK MAZOWIECKI7:55:58,53:40:09,209:542:51:17,2 (395)
378 1065 Dobrzyńska Daria K (123)1981POLRzeszów7:57:21,53:41:32,209:562:48:28,9 (388)
379 1287 Okarma Wojtek M (256)1984POLSPORESTjasło7:57:32,93:41:43,609:562:47:07,9 (387)
380 1076 Fordońska Katarzyna K (124)1979POLRDNT TeamMińsk Mazowiecki7:57:42,63:41:53,309:572:50:00,8 (393)
LIMIT 1318 Prach Arkadiusz M1971POLLubartów8:01:56,63:46:07,310:022:39:25,9 (363)
LIMIT 1313 Polewka Aneta K1975POLFINISZ RymanówDynów8:05:02,63:49:13,310:062:43:42,5 (380)
LIMIT 1037 Bugajska-Jucha Renia K1972POLCA Broker/ CA AktywniGoczałkowice Zdrój8:05:25,83:49:36,510:062:49:39,1 (392)
LIMIT 1260 Mzyk Fabian M1974POLBBL MIKOŁÓWOrzesze8:06:37,83:50:48,510:082:40:55,2 (372)
LIMIT 1229 MAGOCSY JUSTYNA K1987POLKraków8:08:38,33:52:49,010:102:51:07,6 (394)
LIMIT 1145 Karp Jakub M1974POLInne SpaceryZielonka8:14:45,13:58:55,810:182:42:16,8 (375)
LIMIT 1458 Wiśniewski Rafał M1969POLNight Runners Kraków8:19:45,04:03:55,710:242:33:57,2 (346)
LIMIT 1094 GÓRAL IZABELA K1967POLBiegaj z BananemŁazy8:20:21,94:04:32,610:252:49:38,7 (391)
LIMIT 1317 Poznański Tomasz M1972POLhappy TRI friends / LEŚNE GRUBASYKraków8:40:04,54:24:15,210:502:52:33,3 (396)
LIMIT 1316 Poznańska Magdalena K1971POLhappy TRI friendsKraków8:40:05,04:24:15,710:502:52:33,5 (397)
LIMIT 1207 Latała Wojciech M1976POLLeśne GrubasyKraków8:45:23,14:29:33,810:562:54:41,4 (398)
LIMIT 1128 JĘDRZEJEWSKA BEATA K1979POLBytom8:53:45,44:37:56,111:073:04:50,1 (400)
LIMIT 1236 Małkiewicz Maciej M1980POLDrygulec9:02:04,44:46:15,111:173:01:12,9 (399)
LIMIT 1375 Spalińska-Pietrulińska Wiktoria K1982POLSpartanie DzieciomWarszawa9:11:30,74:55:41,411:293:07:09,8 (401)
LIMIT 1374 Spalińska Kamila K1978POLWarszawa 9:11:32,84:55:43,511:293:07:14,3 (402)
LIMIT 1466 Woźniak Anna K1975POLBytom9:12:54,24:57:04,911:313:15:08,1 (403)
DNF 1337 Rymkiewicz Bartosz M1986POLWARSZAWAWarszawa1:52:17,3 (41)
DNF 1210 Lech Wojciech M1976POLKraków1:52:34,3 (46)
DNF 1510 Myszkowski Sebastian M1980POLKalinskaTeamKonstancin2:04:47,3 (127)
DNF 1016 Bąkowski Rafał M1978POLAGB TorfyAleksandrów Łódzki2:07:59,4 (140)
DNF 1444 Warylewski Dariusz M1974POLSpecially4u.plBydgoszcz2:10:09,2 (157)
DNF 1399 SZKUTNIK JUSTYNA K1980POLGDAŃSK2:28:34,6 (311)
DNF 1199 Kupiec Dariusz M1969POLMKB DREPTAKMińsk Mazowiecki2:45:17,7 (384)
DNS 1011 Baran Paulina K1990POLButalionyPiaseczno
DNS 1217 Litwinowicz Karolina K1981POLBedzin
DNS 1345 Sanocki Marcin M1988POLMuks Podkarpackie Jedlicze Jedlicze