BGTimeSport - elektroniczny pomiar czasu

WYNIKI.pdf
TATRA VERTICAL
Data:
13.08.2016
Miejsce:
Tatry
Organizator:
Spotkania z Filmem Górskim, KW Zakopane
TATRA VERTICAL
Poz Nr Nazwisko, Imię PłećRocznikKategoriaKrajKlubMiastoMetaStratatempo
1 342 Biernawski Piotr M (1)1977M35 (1)POLATTIQ Fake RunnersNowy Targ1:09:01,4
2 341 Mierniczek Łukasz M (2)1991M18 (1)POLKraków1:16:16,107:14,7
3 322 Baranow Tomasz M (3)1976M35 (2)POL1:16:49,907:48,5
4 307 Ciupiński Michał M (4)1990M18 (2)POL#cotenkilianWarszawa1:21:28,012:26,6
5 328 Osiecki Jakub M (5)1981M35 (3)POL-Kraków1:23:38,814:37,4
6 325 Ślaga Dariusz M (6)1965M50 (1)POLSKIADEROL TeamZakopane1:23:53,414:52,0
7 336 Mikołajczyk Sandra K (1)1987K18 (1)POLSilesia Runners Club/Kalenji PolandSiemianowice Śląskie1:24:15,415:14,0
8 319 Gąsienica Stanisław M (7)1962M50 (2)POLKościelisko dla biegaczyKościelisko1:26:46,917:45,5
9 301 Lechowicz Łukasz M (8)1982M18 (3)POLLECH-POL 4X4 TEAMJędrzejów1:28:04,419:03,0
10 333 Złotowski Michał M (9)1984M18 (4)POLNysa1:29:58,420:57,0
11 304 Kącka Małgorzata K (2)1990K18 (2)POLAZS AWF KrakówZakopane1:30:22,221:20,8
12 327 Figura Anna K (3)1990K18 (3)POLKW ZakopaneZakopane1:33:13,324:11,9
13 305 Kułach Maciej M (10)1965M50 (3)POLZakopane1:35:32,926:31,5
14 335 Biela Łukasz M (11)1991M18 (5)POLZabrze1:41:26,032:24,6
15 316 Porowski Łukasz M (12)1987M18 (6)POLŁapy1:43:10,034:08,6
16 326 Konstanty Katarzyna K (4)1978K18 (4)POLKraków1:44:35,935:34,5
17 324 Gruszka Kamila K (5)1976K40 (1)POLDare 2bNiepołomice1:47:53,638:52,2
18 318 Król-Jędraga Aneta K (6)1984K18 (5)POLZakopane1:48:21,439:20,0
19 320 Nowak Łukasz M (13)1983M18 (7)POLVirtual Runner ClubBydgoszcz1:48:26,739:25,3
20 314 Okrój Krzysztof M (14)1990M18 (8)POL1:49:11,740:10,3
21 337 Stoch Magdalena K (7)1986K18 (6)POLZakopane1:49:36,640:35,2
22 331 Wańczyk Paulina K (8)1984K18 (7)POLNowy Sącz1:50:39,841:38,4
23 344 Lewandowski Marcin M (15)1979M35 (4)POLKarczma PolanyWarszawa1:50:53,041:51,6
24 321 Piotrkowski Rafael M (16)1981M35 (5)POLJawor1:52:21,743:20,3
25 309 Nowakowska Karolina K (9)1977K18 (8)POLKarolina in motionPoznań1:52:26,643:25,2
26 313 bartosz krawczak M (17)1980M35 (6)POLTatraLifezakopane1:58:54,749:53,3
27 303 Górka Bogumił M (18)1970M35 (7)POLSzaflary2:01:20,852:19,4
28 343 Skalski Tomasz M (19)1967M35 (8)POLWarszawa2:02:13,453:12,0
29 323 Ziontecka Małgorzata K (10)1972K40 (2)POLLimited Running Warszawa 2:02:54,753:53,3
30 308 Xx Xx M (20)0M18 (9)2:06:07,557:06,1
31 332 Staniszkis Witold M (21)1976M35 (9)POL2:07:08,358:06,9
32 329 Żebrowski Jakub M (22)1987M18 (10)POLPZU Sport TeamOtwock2:09:18,91:00:17,5
33 330 Robak Marlena K (11)1990K18 (9)POLAlbatrosyWarszawa2:13:09,51:04:08,1
34 317 Czajka Piotr M (23)1968M35 (10)POLwarszawa2:14:56,51:05:55,1
35 340 Małek Marzena K (12)1984K18 (10)POLTychy2:15:09,51:06:08,1
36 302 Górka Katarzyna K (13)1975K40 (3)POLSzaflary2:15:33,81:06:32,4
37 311 CAŁKA AGNIESZKA K (14)1977K18 (11)POLRadzymin Run TeamRadzymin2:17:37,91:08:36,5
38 312 CAŁKA GRZEGORZ M (24)1975M35 (11)POLRadzymin Run TeamRadzymin2:17:40,51:08:39,1
39 315 Bazydło Marcelina K (15)1981K18 (12)POLZakopane2:21:07,11:12:05,7
40 306 Baś Anna K (16)1969K40 (4)POLLeniwceKraków2:21:18,31:12:16,9
41 339 El Tanbouli-Jabłońska Iwona K (17)1975K40 (5)POLNational Geographic Running TeamWarszawa2:22:05,21:13:03,8
42 338 Berkowska Monika K (18)1968K40 (6)POLNational Geographic Running TeamWarszawa2:38:17,01:29:15,6
43 334 Jopek Justyna K (19)1982K18 (13)POLTychy2:40:16,61:31:15,2
DNS 310 Rymkiewicz Bartosz M1986M18POLWARSAW