BGTimeSport - elektroniczny pomiar czasu

Tatra Fest Bieg
Data:
13.08.2016
Miejsce:
Zakopane, Tatry
Organizator:
Stowarzyszenie Spotkania z Filmem Górski, Klub Wysokogórski Zakopane
Tatra Fest Bieg
Poz Nr Nazwisko, Imię PłećRocznikKategoriaKrajKlubMiastoMetaStratatempopk1
1 32 Rzeszótko Marcin M (1)1990M18 (1)POLKW Zakopane / TOPRZakopane5:03:55,72:16:02,8 (2)
2 117 Németh Csaba M (2)1968M35 (1)HUNMammut Pro TeamMiskolc5:11:35,607:39,92:15:25,2 (1)
3 126 Gutt Piotr M (3)1994M18 (2)POLsms zakopanePoronin5:29:16,325:20,62:21:39,8 (3)
4 171 Dybek Paweł M (4)1975M35 (2)POLSalomon Suunto TeamMielec5:35:25,731:30,02:32:11,7 (5)
5 10 Krzemiński Jerzy M (5)1987M18 (3)POLWarszawa5:35:50,631:54,92:35:06,2 (8)
6 194 Trener Dariusz M (6)1970M35 (3)POL5:52:19,048:23,32:42:08,3 (11)
7 2 Włodarkiewicz Dominik M (7)1974M35 (4)POLZmianyZmiany / Buff Poznań 5:54:14,850:19,12:37:04,3 (9)
8 108 Guroś Dawid Vegan M (8)1982M18 (4)POLWartkie KiyrpceNowy Targ5:56:14,052:18,32:33:36,4 (7)
9 115 Berta Gábor M (9)1977M35 (5)HUNBTBK - Bükki MűhelyMiskolc5:57:34,153:38,42:32:41,6 (6)
10 188 Sutor Piotr M (10)1983M18 (5)POLSpytkowice6:07:46,91:03:51,22:48:15,6 (17)
11 12 PIOTROWSKI MACIEJ M (11)1984M18 (6)POLGEO RUNNING TEAMWARSZAWA6:11:00,91:07:05,22:30:28,0 (4)
12 170 Łączak Magdalena K (1)1978K18 (1)POLSalomon Suunto TeamMielec6:12:13,91:08:18,22:46:33,5 (15)
13 112 Falkowski Krzysztof M (12)1981M35 (6)POLWoodward RunnersKraków6:13:40,41:09:44,72:38:45,8 (10)
14 103 Michalik Adam M (13)1971M35 (7)POLKraków6:15:30,31:11:34,62:49:20,2 (21)
15 75 DYRLAGA MARCIN M (14)1984M18 (7)POLKS Halny Węgierska GórkaWęgierska Górka6:24:33,61:20:37,92:50:02,7 (23)
16 175 Moskalik Tomasz M (15)1978M35 (8)POLTG Sokół Zakopane Szczawnica6:25:33,91:21:38,22:55:39,0 (32)
17 187 Tarasek Wojciech M (16)1993M18 (8)POLRun Boy RunStara Wieś 6:27:14,21:23:18,52:48:21,8 (18)
18 151 LEWINSKI MARCIN M (17)1973M35 (9)POLEST TEAMZakopane6:32:28,41:28:32,72:49:28,5 (22)
19 1 Sztefko Józef M (18)1965M50 (1)POLultra beskid sportKozy6:33:06,41:29:10,72:48:54,7 (19)
20 60 Ochociński Mariusz M (19)1973M35 (10)POLKlub Biegacza Zazamcze WloclawekWłocławek6:33:39,11:29:43,42:50:57,0 (25)
21 42 Kik Iwona K (2)1985K18 (2)POLKW KrakówStrzyżów6:35:39,81:31:44,12:54:37,5 (31)
22 183 Rykała Wojciech M (20)1977M35 (11)POLMyślenice6:37:20,01:33:24,32:51:26,0 (27)
23 69 Leja Piotr M (21)1970M35 (12)POLarch ARQZakopane6:42:01,91:38:06,22:58:45,2 (37)
24 173 Topolski Marcin M (22)1976M35 (13)POLJadowniki6:42:24,61:38:28,92:44:36,2 (14)
25 193 Solak Aysen K (3)1983K18 (3)TURTeam :P Wroclaw6:45:16,71:41:21,02:59:38,1 (39)
26 105 Zaczek Maciej M (23)1984M18 (9)POLCKBabcie Kielce 6:51:41,51:47:45,83:00:22,6 (43)
27 36 Szumliński Piotr M (24)1984M18 (10)POLMarcin Swierc TEAMKraków/Kunów6:52:51,41:48:55,72:54:13,4 (30)
28 52 Krowicka Agnieszka K (4)1982K18 (4)POLOlimpijczyk SzczekocinyKraków6:52:55,21:48:59,53:10:11,3 (57)
29 107 Jarzębak Rafał M (25)1986M18 (11)POLRzeszów6:53:23,21:49:27,52:54:07,6 (29)
30 4 Kicziński Bartosz M (26)1984M18 (12)POLBrodnicaBrodnica6:53:35,31:49:39,62:43:30,2 (13)
31 158 Kowalczyk Andrzej M (27)1987M18 (13)POLCITY TRAIL Team/NBR TeamŁekno6:54:34,81:50:39,12:47:18,8 (16)
32 154 Badowski Aleksander M (28)1984M18 (14)POLAKS Polonia WarszawaWarszawa6:56:24,51:52:28,82:50:27,1 (24)
33 81 Sadowski Tomasz M (29)1977M35 (14)POLKraków6:57:10,01:53:14,33:00:46,6 (44)
34 19 ŚCIESZKA WOJCIECH M (30)1973M35 (15)POL13 elt Kraków-Balicekraków6:57:36,41:53:40,72:56:50,1 (34)
35 124 Matejczuk Agata K (5)1981K18 (5)POLKS Alaska /SpartezParzęczew7:03:00,11:59:04,43:08:35,6 (53)
36 64 Zych Marcin M (31)1981M35 (16)POLWrocław7:03:00,31:59:04,62:59:09,0 (38)
37 162 Michalak Maciej M (32)1990M18 (15)POLKPT im. Macieja SieczkiKraków7:06:23,62:02:27,92:43:18,4 (12)
38 43 Kik Marcin M (33)1985M18 (16)POLKW KrakówKraków7:09:23,92:05:28,23:00:11,9 (42)
39 20 Sułek Wojciech M (34)1981M35 (17)POLZakopane7:10:30,22:06:34,52:53:14,5 (28)
40 116 Dr. Juhasz Rozalinda K (6)1983K18 (6)HUNBükki Hegyisportért EgyesületMiskolc 7:11:59,62:08:03,93:13:10,7 (67)
41 135 Barnowski Przemysław M (35)1980M35 (18)POLwww.witowpokoje.plWitów7:15:30,32:11:34,63:02:42,5 (45)
42 159 Woźniak Michał M (36)1990M18 (17)POLSklep Biegacza Running TeamChełm/Kraków7:17:29,22:13:33,52:49:16,3 (20)
43 152 Pawlica Paweł M (37)1989M18 (18)POLKraków7:17:45,02:13:49,33:11:31,5 (60)
44 13 Bębenek Marek M (38)1981M35 (19)POLMyślenice 7:18:16,02:14:20,32:59:48,6 (40)
45 87 Wróbel Daniel M (39)1988M18 (19)POLWrututu TeamGaj7:20:36,02:16:40,33:20:52,0 (91)
46 22 Kammer Krzysztof M (40)1986M18 (20)POLFillcoPoznań 7:20:48,92:16:53,22:57:31,3 (35)
47 16 Demby Michał M (41)1988M18 (21)POLMUD GOATSPakość7:21:26,02:17:30,33:06:55,4 (48)
48 28 Jóźwiak Krzysztof M (42)1977M35 (20)POLYulo Run Team SiedlceSiedlce7:23:24,62:19:28,93:14:41,2 (74)
49 27 Rzeszótko Leszek M (43)1963M50 (2)POLKW ZakopaneZakopane7:25:10,32:21:14,63:08:14,8 (49)
50 189 Woluszewski Remigiusz M (44)1985M18 (22)POLPKO BANK POLSKISerock7:25:26,52:21:30,82:56:35,7 (33)
51 86 Piecha Artur M (45)1977M35 (21)POLT-MOBILE RUNNING TEAMWarszawa7:26:51,62:22:55,93:03:31,7 (46)
52 97 Łabudzki Dariusz Jacek M (46)1960M50 (3)POLTSA SandomierzSandomierz7:27:25,62:23:29,93:12:09,8 (62)
53 98 Łabudzki Piotr M (47)1985M18 (23)POLTSA SandomierzSandomierz7:27:26,22:23:30,53:06:25,5 (47)
54 142 Piotrowski Tomasz M (48)1971M35 (22)POLKonstancin Jeziorna7:27:35,22:23:39,5
55 21 Ignaczak Marcin M (49)1977M35 (23)POLIFB Broker Żychlin7:29:21,62:25:25,92:57:33,3 (36)
56 3 Szelerewicz-Gładysz Paulina K (7)1978K18 (7)POLKW Kraków, Niepołomice BiegająNiepołomice7:30:34,62:26:38,93:17:29,6 (81)
57 160 Mórawska Róża K (8)1984K18 (8)POL10BKPancZakopane7:32:44,32:28:48,63:29:55,1 (112)
58 147 Mikołajczyk Bartłomiej M (50)1983M18 (24)POLTG ''SOKÓŁ'' ZAKOPANEBytom7:33:08,32:29:12,63:08:43,3 (55)
59 11 Kozłowski Wojciech M (51)1968M35 (24)POLSUDETY MTB CHALLENGELisowice7:35:53,62:31:57,93:13:29,9 (69)
60 110 Kaczorek Dominik M (52)1983M18 (25)POLSądecki Klub Taternictwa JaskinioweWarszawa7:38:26,12:34:30,43:24:37,3 (98)
61 63 Rębkowski Piotr M (53)1969M35 (25)POLOtwock7:40:14,22:36:18,53:18:11,2 (82)
62 5 Skrzypczak Hubert M (54)1979M35 (26)POLRunningPowerPlayPruszków7:40:33,82:36:38,13:28:43,0 (109)
63 184 Gałka Grzegorz M (55)1973M35 (27)POLPro-RunSzymanów7:40:47,82:36:52,13:08:27,0 (52)
64 150 Florek Natalia K (9)1991K18 (9)POLKrakowskie SarenkiKraków7:40:50,62:36:54,93:20:47,9 (89)
65 191 Arter Krzyżak Angelika K (10)1986K18 (10)POLKnurów7:41:01,12:37:05,43:15:19,8 (76)
66 18 Peplak Jarosław M (56)1978M35 (28)POLGameness KonstancinKonstancin-Jeziorna7:41:01,92:37:06,23:23:19,6 (97)
67 163 Pawlikowski Jakub M (57)1988M18 (26)POLSugarmanrunsZakopane7:42:22,42:38:26,73:14:38,6 (73)
68 8 Grycman Marek M (58)1979M35 (29)POLTurza Śląska7:44:26,02:40:30,33:11:42,9 (61)
69 46 Baskurzyński Mariusz M (59)1973M35 (30)POLBiała Podlaska7:44:43,22:40:47,53:13:13,2 (68)
70 84 Nierada Marcin M (60)1983M18 (27)POLKatowice 7:45:59,22:42:03,53:10:06,2 (56)
71 76 Moćko Jacek M (61)1988M18 (28)POLZagnańsk7:47:00,62:43:04,93:11:20,4 (58)
72 74 ŻYREK ADAM M (62)1969M35 (31)POLKS Halny Węgierska GórkaJasło7:47:00,62:43:04,93:12:54,3 (63)
73 164 Rybarz Witold M (63)1971M35 (32)POLŻwirownia PrzecieszynBrzeszcze7:47:20,82:43:25,13:28:08,9 (107)
74 128 Gruszka Darek M (64)1976M35 (33)POLCENERIA.PLNiepołomice7:47:45,62:43:49,93:15:24,8 (77)
75 149 Lebda Małgosia K (11)1985K18 (11)POLKraków7:47:45,62:43:49,93:22:18,0 (94)
76 101 MIREK GRZEGORZ M (65)1979M35 (34)POLMOVE STUDIOKRAKÓW7:48:31,52:44:35,83:12:58,0 (64)
77 102 Bartuś Bartosz M (66)1979M35 (35)POLCompanierosGdynia7:49:39,52:45:43,83:13:05,0 (66)
78 182 Krzemień Paweł M (67)1985M18 (29)POLUśmiechnięty GrabarzMyślenice7:51:56,92:48:01,23:11:28,5 (59)
79 55 Kadzik Marcin M (68)1990M18 (30)POLKTTZakopane7:54:26,82:50:31,13:13:36,3 (72)
80 140 Mackiewicz Roman M (69)1965M50 (4)POLŁódź Running TeamŁódź7:54:29,42:50:33,73:14:59,5 (75)
81 156 Orłów KUBA M (70)1984M18 (31)POLYNWA Trenujemy na hołdachTychy7:54:29,42:50:33,73:18:41,5 (83)
82 148 Pasieka Przemysław M (71)1980M35 (36)POLPO ROBOCIEKatowice7:55:54,62:51:58,93:26:15,3 (101)
83 70 Wajda Robert M (72)1976M35 (37)POLOpole7:56:17,52:52:21,83:13:34,3 (71)
84 100 Cieślawski Kacper M (73)1993M18 (32)POLSTR Poznań WKTJPoznań7:59:45,32:55:49,63:19:12,4 (84)
85 190 Dolatowski Łukasz M (74)1980M35 (38)POLWarszawa8:01:32,12:57:36,43:19:58,5 (87)
86 139 Wiaderna Nina K (12)1986K18 (12)POLSBRT Warszawa PowiśleWarszawa8:01:46,02:57:50,33:38:25,8 (127)
87 111 Mars Maksymilian M (75)1975M35 (39)POLEricpol RunTimeKraków8:03:58,73:00:03,03:26:10,3 (100)
88 127 Wątroba Tomasz M (76)1987M18 (33)POLByleDoZbieguSosnowiec8:06:48,73:02:53,03:25:52,9 (99)
89 123 BRYJAK BARTŁOMIEJ M (77)1987M18 (34)POLZAKOPANE8:07:21,63:03:25,93:34:15,2 (121)
90 109 Mych Bartosz M (78)1978M35 (40)POLTychy8:07:30,73:03:35,03:28:20,9 (108)
91 95 Gwizdalski Przemysław M (79)1979M35 (41)POLMonkey's GripOława8:07:34,93:03:39,23:21:57,4 (93)
92 179 Niewiadomski Dariusz M (80)1972M35 (42)POLŁódź8:09:16,83:05:21,13:20:20,9 (88)
93 79 Brzeski Szczepan M (81)1979M35 (43)POLMountain WolverunBochnia8:09:51,83:05:56,13:20:51,1 (90)
94 37 Salej Krzysztof M (82)1985M18 (35)POLZielona GóraZielona Góra8:10:13,93:06:18,23:17:05,8 (80)
95 99 MALINOWSKI ZBIGNIEW M (83)1954M50 (5)POLKOŁOBRZEG MORZEM SPORTÓWKOŁOBRZEG8:10:14,03:06:18,33:08:24,2 (51)
96 96 Grucel Sławomir M (84)1981M35 (44)POLSosnowiec8:13:24,73:09:29,03:13:31,9 (70)
97 176 SOKALSKI Grzegorz M (85)1976M35 (45)POLParkrun KonstancinKonstancin-Jeziorna8:13:24,73:09:29,03:16:26,2 (79)
98 122 Gasienica Maciej M (86)1986M18 (36)POLKoscielisko8:15:20,73:11:25,03:30:12,2 (114)
99 121 Wojciechowski Krzysztof M (87)1974M35 (46)POLRadlin8:15:32,13:11:36,43:30:48,5 (116)
100 165 Michalak Wojciech M (88)2016-POLKatowice8:17:27,53:13:31,83:08:20,7 (50)
101 45 Dałomis Lesław M (89)1977M35 (47)POLTryńcza8:17:32,83:13:37,13:08:41,1 (54)
102 54 Madej Mirosław M (90)1964M50 (6)POLKraków8:17:44,43:13:48,73:41:25,0 (131)
103 56 Chmielewski Przemysław M (91)1985M18 (37)POLDrużyna AWarszawa 8:18:28,43:14:32,73:28:58,7 (110)
104 137 Czajka Krzysztof M (92)1985M18 (38)POLŻoliborski Klub SportowyWarszawa8:22:10,73:18:15,03:30:21,8 (115)
105 169 Jędros Przemysław M (93)1986M18 (39)POLAKMB Pędziwiatr GliwiceGliwice8:22:10,73:18:15,03:19:18,7 (85)
106 49 Sienkiewicz Paweł M (94)1974M35 (48)POLWarszawa8:22:10,73:18:15,03:30:03,6 (113)
107 73 Skrzeszewski Henryk P. M (95)1972M35 (49)POLI-BS.pl Sport TeamStalowa Wola8:22:37,73:18:42,03:26:39,4 (102)
108 113 POLAK JACEK M (96)1973M35 (50)POLbiegusiem.plPIASECZNO8:30:44,33:26:48,63:13:00,7 (65)
109 62 Kalinowski Piotr M (97)1978M35 (51)POLWarszawa8:32:23,93:28:28,23:34:05,6 (119)
110 166 Mikicki Dariusz M (98)1990M18 (40)POLOpole8:34:06,43:30:10,73:41:42,5 (132)
111 130 Działabij Beata K (13)1982K18 (13)POLOlkusz8:36:05,73:32:10,03:39:57,0 (130)
112 131 Działabij Krzysztof M (99)1983M18 (41)POLOlkusz8:36:05,73:32:10,03:39:37,1 (129)
113 77 Walacik Adam M (100)1994M18 (42)POLWieRUNszówKuźnica Skakawska 8:36:27,43:32:31,73:29:36,4 (111)
114 65 Krygier Krzysztof M (101)1975M35 (52)POLK&MPoznań8:36:44,93:32:49,23:22:37,3 (95)
115 59 Pogocki Piotr M (102)1979M35 (53)POLKnurów8:39:55,33:35:59,63:27:05,3 (104)
116 82 BUDNIK Ryszard M (103)1958M50 (7)POLCiche8:40:42,73:36:47,03:28:07,3 (106)
117 192 Jarema Marek M (104)1969M35 (54)POLBPH Runners Team Kraków8:40:46,03:36:50,33:28:01,1 (105)
118 153 Michalczyk Daniel M (105)1981M35 (55)POLLimanowa 8:40:54,73:36:59,03:15:56,1 (78)
119 138 Dąbrowski Paweł M (106)1981M35 (56)POLKraków8:41:02,43:37:06,73:46:56,6 (143)
120 24 Jureczko Damian M (107)1980M35 (57)POLTychy8:41:19,63:37:23,93:35:59,5 (122)
121 35 Porowski Waldek M (108)1976M35 (58)POLGruby biegaWarszawa8:43:11,43:39:15,73:23:08,6 (96)
122 41 WOLNY ZDZISŁAW M (109)1960M50 (8)POLCLEAREXCHORZÓW8:44:35,63:40:39,93:42:32,3 (133)
123 80 SZLĘZAK Edward M (110)1971M35 (59)POLEwelina RunnersKatowice8:48:23,03:44:27,33:37:39,5 (125)
124 57 Nizioł Marian M (111)1957M50 (9)POLDrużyna APiaseczno8:49:10,63:45:14,93:44:40,9 (138)
125 114 KRĘGIELEWSKI MIROSŁAW M (112)1965M50 (10)POLGDYNIA8:51:32,53:47:36,83:31:25,6 (117)
126 25 Baś Mateusz M (113)1979M35 (60)POLLENIWCEKraków8:53:15,63:49:19,93:46:00,7 (141)
127 88 Kamiński Robert M (114)1976M35 (61)POL12tri.plWarszawa8:56:21,03:52:25,33:34:07,8 (120)
128 133 Starościak Mariusz M (115)1974M35 (62)POL5 SÓW RUN TEAM PIŃCZÓWWarszawa8:57:24,13:53:28,43:21:40,0 (92)
129 106 Jura Dorota K (14)1985K18 (14)POLUltra Beskid SportBielsko-Biała8:57:26,83:53:31,13:48:58,5 (149)
130 91 KAMIŃSKI MICHAŁ M (116)1981M35 (63)POL12tri.plWarszawa8:57:39,43:53:43,73:46:33,2 (142)
131 94 Kupczak Grzegorz M (117)1990M18 (43)POLKAMIKADZEMroczeń9:00:14,43:56:18,73:55:27,8 (156)
132 6 Góral Robert M (118)1975M35 (64)POLNO EXCUSES TEAMGniezno9:02:02,13:58:06,43:48:22,7 (147)
133 67 Kujawa Maciek M (119)1979M35 (65)POLMARA running teamKarczewko9:02:02,13:58:06,43:38:23,6 (126)
134 119 Margas Grzegorz M (120)1970M35 (66)POLMeerCaTeamProszowice9:03:27,33:59:31,63:43:42,0 (135)
135 26 Rzeszótko Marzena K (15)1965K40 (1)POLKW ZakopaneZakopane9:08:03,84:04:08,14:00:58,8 (163)
136 50 Wojciech Kasiński M (121)1963M50 (11)POLPszczyna9:08:03,84:04:08,13:38:28,1 (128)
137 181 Riabkow Pavlo M (122)1986M18 (44)BLR5 minut dla siebieKraków9:09:20,34:05:24,63:36:59,7 (124)
138 85 Łakomy Waldemar M (123)1959M50 (12)POLBukowski Klub BiegaczaBuk9:11:21,64:07:25,93:44:05,0 (136)
139 78 Wachałowicz Marek M (124)1983M18 (45)POLGrupa BankietowaRabka-Zdrój9:11:23,64:07:27,93:43:16,5 (134)
140 61 SITKO GRZEGORZ M (125)1991M18 (46)POLBrothers TeamChorzów9:12:00,14:08:04,43:36:05,6 (123)
141 174 Gwoździewicz Tomasz M (126)1975M35 (67)POLBytom9:13:09,04:09:13,34:22:03,7 (175)
142 180 Perkowski Jarosław M (127)1972M35 (68)POLK.W. WarszawaWarszawa9:15:24,14:11:28,43:50:12,8 (152)
143 167 Sokołowski Marcin M (128)1972M35 (69)POLKW OPOLELuboszyce9:16:18,64:12:22,93:44:12,4 (137)
144 38 Taraszka Damian M (129)1974M35 (70)POLBractwo Biegaczy Zielona GóraZielona góra9:16:18,94:12:23,23:32:25,1 (118)
145 33 Cholewa Zbigniew M (130)1977M35 (71)POLKlucze9:17:52,24:13:56,53:47:02,2 (144)
146 14 Kozłowski Artur M (131)1976M35 (72)POLWałbrzych9:18:03,04:14:07,33:47:36,6 (146)
147 29 Jóźwiak Barbara K (16)1980K18 (15)POLYulo Run Team SiedlceSiedlce9:18:54,44:14:58,73:58:53,7 (159)
148 157 Niedźwiecki Mateusz M (132)1982M18 (47)POLPułanki9:18:56,04:15:00,33:51:31,4 (153)
149 134 Kreft Dorota K (17)1979K18 (16)POLUltramaraton Kaszubska PoniewierkaGdynia9:25:58,74:22:03,04:04:28,8 (169)
150 161 Kordacka Agnieszka K (18)1982K18 (17)POLUSP Zdrowie Warszawa 9:29:21,14:25:25,43:52:32,9 (154)
151 118 Muszyński Maciej M (133)1966M50 (13)POLPlace To TriKraków9:32:58,74:29:03,03:45:03,1 (139)
152 132 Pałkowska Agata K (19)1973K40 (2)POLRunning Obsession TeamKraków9:33:01,34:29:05,64:02:33,3 (165)
153 39 Szygenda Sebastian M (134)1976M35 (73)POLTIGER TEAMWrześnia9:33:48,04:29:52,33:48:27,9 (148)
154 51 Purchała Leszek M (135)1974M35 (74)POLPuławy9:39:33,64:35:37,93:52:58,4 (155)
155 9 Szmytkiewicz Krzysztof M (136)1983M18 (48)POLGorzów Wlkp.9:39:40,14:35:44,44:02:36,3 (166)
156 89 Kusion Anna K (20)1965K40 (3)POLTarnów9:39:56,94:36:01,24:01:13,2 (164)
157 83 Walentowski Maciej M (137)1988M18 (49)POLTarnów9:42:14,34:38:18,64:02:48,8 (167)
158 120 PIETROWSKI MARIUSZ M (138)1962M50 (14)POLfb serwisPoznań9:44:59,14:41:03,43:47:04,9 (145)
159 44 Stanek Jarosław M (139)1961M50 (15)POLSINIAT PONIDZIE PIŃCZÓWPińczów9:44:59,14:41:03,44:12:53,2 (173)
160 15 Woźniak Michał M (140)1979M35 (75)POLBANDA GRUDNIALublin9:49:35,54:45:39,83:49:44,4 (150)
161 178 Kosmala Bartosz M (141)1974M35 (76)POLKOSMALA TeamKraków9:58:21,94:54:26,24:08:13,7 (171)
162 177 Kosmala Joanna K (21)1976K18 (18)POLKOSMALA TeamKraków9:58:21,94:54:26,24:08:44,8 (172)
163 93 Zaremba Marek M (142)1960M50 (16)POLkamikadzełęka mroczeńska10:13:14,05:09:18,34:17:19,0 (174)
164 66 Skoneczny Artur M (143)1975M35 (77)POLOPLTomaszów Mazowiecki10:19:56,65:16:00,94:00:06,6 (162)
165 34 Podsiadly Robert M (144)1959M50 (17)POLChata Biegacza K34Wrocław10:19:57,05:16:01,34:06:56,6 (170)
166 185 Modrzejewski Adam M (145)1982M18 (50)POLKW WarszawaWarszawa10:27:24,45:23:28,73:57:42,2 (158)
167 136 Knurowski Marcin M (146)1971M35 (78)POLNatural Born RunnersPrzedmoście10:27:24,75:23:29,03:55:39,2 (157)
168 48 Krzemińska Aleksandra K (22)1981K18 (19)POLKW OPOLEOpole10:41:16,05:37:20,33:59:59,5 (160)
169 47 Krzemiński Jacek M (147)1981M35 (79)POLKW OPOLEOpole10:41:16,05:37:20,34:00:04,5 (161)
170 90 Kamińska Jolanta K (23)1987K18 (20)POL12tri.plMarki10:42:30,15:38:34,43:49:53,8 (151)
171 143 Kot Izabela K (24)1988K18 (21)POLZakopane10:46:40,95:42:45,24:03:54,5 (168)
172 125 Łazarek Daniel M (148)1984M18 (51)POLKawaler Wieczorową PorąSopot11:54:40,96:50:45,24:31:25,6 (178)
DNF 141 Mackiewicz Adam M1986M18POLZakopane2:51:11,1 (26)
DNF 72 Jędraszczyk Mateusz M1988M18POLBiegowe TatryZakopane2:59:53,3 (41)
DNF 71 Włodarczyk Michał M1980M35POLŁKWŁódź3:19:29,0 (86)
DNF 30 Słoma Paweł M1982M18POLSłomiane BambusyUstka3:26:52,0 (103)
DNF 68 Bicki Paweł M1976M35POLWarszawa3:45:56,6 (140)
DNF 144 CHRACEWICZ KRYSTIAN M1984M18POLDZIERZGOŃ4:24:19,2 (176)
DNF 146 Pawlikowski Wawrzyniec M1981M35POLByłem grubasem, będę ultrasemZakopane4:27:54,4 (177)
DNF 172 Głuszek Michał M1989M18POLKielce4:55:02,5 (179)
LIMIT 40 Pecyna Dariusz M1968M35POLŁódź5:00:05,9 (180)
DNS 7 OLEK Marcin M1975M35POLYulo Run Team SIEDLCESIEDLCE
DNS 17 Mitana Robert M1974M35POLWOJOWNIKzakopane
DNS 23 Kiszkurno Andrzej M1963M50POLGdynia
DNS 31 Burzyński Sebastian M1979M35POLWarszawa
DNS 53 Sulik Bartłomiej M1985M18POLKraków
DNS 58 Paprocki Wiesław M1963M50POLKB MCKIS JAWORZNOJaworzno
DNS 92 Olejnik Marcin M1986M18POL12triWarszawa
DNS 104 Stoch Andrzej M1994M18POLZakopane
DNS 129 Topór Zbigniew M1981M35POLKandahar Gliczarów Górny
DNS 155 Korzeniowski Michał M1980M35POLYulo Run Team SiedlceSiedlce
DNS 168 Magda Kazimierz M1964M50POLFestiwal Biegowy w KrynicyKraków
DNS 186 Baranowski Arkadiusz M1979M35POLMachiko Sportswear Bielsko-Biała