|
1 |
191 |
Flisiński Łukasz
|
M (19) |
1981 |
Masters-M (6) |
GP (1) |
POL |
Alpin Sport HOKA One One Team
|
Sosnowiec
|
3:03:52,3 |
|
06:19 |
|
2 |
9 |
Grochowski Marek
|
M (20) |
1970 |
Weteran1-M (1) |
GP (2) |
POL |
TG Sokół Zakopane
|
Gdańsk
|
3:03:58,2 |
00:05,9 |
06:19 |
|
3 |
41 |
Falkowski Krzysztof
|
M (30) |
1981 |
Masters-M (9) |
GP (3) |
POL |
WOODWARD RUNNERS
|
Kraków
|
3:10:03,1 |
06:10,8 |
06:31 |
|
4 |
144 |
GAWLIK SŁAWEK
|
M (32) |
1984 |
Senior-M (22) |
GP (4) |
POL |
DYNAFIT TEAM POLAND
|
kraków
|
3:13:22,2 |
09:29,9 |
06:38 |
|
5 |
208 |
Kot Rafał
|
M (33) |
1979 |
Masters-M (10) |
GP (5) |
POL |
Muay Running Team
|
Szczytno
|
3:13:22,5 |
09:30,2 |
06:38 |
|
6 |
53 |
Bieliński Maciek
|
M (36) |
1986 |
Senior-M (25) |
GP (6) |
POL |
|
Warszawa
|
3:16:03,0 |
12:10,7 |
06:44 |
|
7 |
259 |
Dembski Paweł
|
M (37) |
1982 |
Senior-M (26) |
GP (7) |
POL |
Przedwojewski Team/ratemytrail.com
|
Skórzewo
|
3:16:32,7 |
12:40,4 |
06:45 |
|
8 |
170 |
Kita Michał
|
M (40) |
1975 |
Masters-M (12) |
GP (8) |
POL |
pędzący w miejscu
|
Wrocław
|
3:19:41,3 |
15:49,0 |
06:51 |
|
9 |
140 |
Hyży Piotr
|
M (49) |
1980 |
Masters-M (18) |
GP (9) |
POL |
Bonnie&Clyde
|
Tarnów
|
3:22:05,9 |
18:13,6 |
06:56 |
|
10 |
234 |
Kopyczok Michał
|
M (55) |
1985 |
Senior-M (32) |
GP (10) |
POL |
Dabex Bolt
|
Siemianowice Śląskie
|
3:26:40,7 |
22:48,4 |
07:06 |
|
11 |
151 |
Tynus Grzegorz
|
M (58) |
1978 |
Masters-M (25) |
GP (11) |
POL |
Eltyn
|
Frydman
|
3:28:06,8 |
24:14,5 |
07:09 |
|
12 |
236 |
Pawlica Paweł
|
M (62) |
1989 |
Senior-M (34) |
GP (12) |
POL |
|
Kraków
|
3:30:52,3 |
27:00,0 |
07:14 |
|
13 |
111 |
Sułek Wojciech
|
M (63) |
1981 |
Masters-M (27) |
GP (13) |
POL |
TG Sokół Zakopane
|
Zakopane
|
3:31:03,2 |
27:10,9 |
07:15 |
|
14 |
28 |
Wieczorek Łukasz
|
M (67) |
1984 |
Senior-M (36) |
GP (14) |
POL |
Natural Born Runners Team
|
Dąbrówka
|
3:33:34,8 |
29:42,5 |
07:20 |
|
15 |
40 |
Gurgul Sebastian
|
M (78) |
1982 |
Senior-M (42) |
GP (15) |
POL |
Aromat Nóg
|
Kraków
|
3:36:54,5 |
33:02,2 |
07:27 |
|
16 |
200 |
Pikul PIotr
|
M (99) |
1980 |
Masters-M (41) |
GP (16) |
POL |
|
Warszawa
|
3:46:55,2 |
43:02,9 |
07:47 |
|
17 |
45 |
Topolski Marcin
|
M (102) |
1976 |
Masters-M (42) |
GP (17) |
POL |
|
Jadowniki
|
3:48:12,5 |
44:20,2 |
07:50 |
|
18 |
233 |
MACIAG GRZEGORZ
|
M (108) |
1981 |
Masters-M (44) |
GP (18) |
POL |
|
Krakow
|
3:49:11,6 |
45:19,3 |
07:52 |
|
19 |
228 |
Simka Kamil
|
M (109) |
1978 |
Masters-M (45) |
GP (19) |
POL |
|
Rzeszów
|
3:49:21,9 |
45:29,6 |
07:52 |
|
20 |
83 |
Brus Marcin
|
M (111) |
1977 |
Masters-M (47) |
GP (20) |
POL |
|
Warszawa
|
3:49:43,6 |
45:51,3 |
07:53 |
|
21 |
350 |
Zielak Darek
|
M (121) |
1974 |
Masters-M (54) |
GP (21) |
POL |
|
Warszawa
|
3:53:48,0 |
49:55,7 |
08:02 |
|
22 |
141 |
Zych Katarzyna
|
K (14) |
1979 |
Masters-K (4) |
GP (22) |
POL |
Bonnie&Clyde
|
Tarnów
|
3:55:12,1 |
51:19,8 |
08:04 |
|
23 |
197 |
Łuczyński Maciej
|
M (125) |
1975 |
Masters-M (57) |
GP (23) |
POL |
|
Kłodawa
|
3:56:19,4 |
52:27,1 |
08:07 |
|
24 |
216 |
Wilk Paweł
|
M (127) |
1979 |
Masters-M (58) |
GP (24) |
POL |
STACJA GROCHÓW TEAM
|
Warszawa
|
3:57:33,1 |
53:40,8 |
08:09 |
|
25 |
178 |
Józefczyk Tomasz
|
M (131) |
1978 |
Masters-M (60) |
GP (25) |
POL |
Posmakuj Run Team
|
Krosno
|
3:58:16,1 |
54:23,8 |
08:11 |
|
26 |
165 |
STEC KRZYSZTOF
|
M (142) |
1982 |
Senior-M (66) |
GP (26) |
POL |
Salt Runners Bochnia
|
Nowy Wiśnicz
|
4:05:18,8 |
1:01:26,5 |
08:25 |
|
27 |
169 |
Fogiel-Pawłowska Agnieszka
|
K (17) |
1979 |
Masters-K (6) |
GP (27) |
POL |
|
Wrocław
|
4:06:56,9 |
1:03:04,6 |
08:29 |
|
28 |
203 |
Podbielski Krystian
|
M (147) |
1976 |
Masters-M (69) |
GP (28) |
POL |
KAJA Team
|
Waszawa
|
4:08:24,9 |
1:04:32,6 |
08:32 |
|
29 |
30 |
Czerwiński Rafał
|
M (149) |
1973 |
Masters-M (71) |
GP (29) |
POL |
Smashing pĄpkins
|
Suchy Las
|
4:08:58,2 |
1:05:05,9 |
08:33 |
|
30 |
150 |
Wójcik Ziemowit
|
M (154) |
1987 |
Senior-M (72) |
GP (30) |
POL |
UltraPrawnik
|
Chorzów
|
4:13:12,4 |
1:09:20,1 |
08:42 |
|
31 |
186 |
Studnik Grzegorz
|
M (169) |
1981 |
Masters-M (80) |
GP (31) |
POL |
GlobalRun
|
Rybnik
|
4:22:55,0 |
1:19:02,7 |
09:02 |
|
32 |
212 |
Kastelik Wojciech
|
M (178) |
1981 |
Masters-M (84) |
GP (32) |
POL |
|
Kraków
|
4:27:33,3 |
1:23:41,0 |
09:11 |
|
33 |
243 |
Gąsiorek Paweł
|
M (181) |
1974 |
Masters-M (85) |
GP (33) |
POL |
|
Chotomów
|
4:29:47,7 |
1:25:55,4 |
09:16 |
|
34 |
105 |
Dudziak Dorota
|
K (24) |
1986 |
Senior-K (15) |
GP (34) |
POL |
#AdamCzerwińskiTeam
|
Kraków
|
4:30:42,4 |
1:26:50,1 |
09:18 |
|
35 |
204 |
Stykowski Robert
|
M (187) |
1977 |
Masters-M (88) |
GP (35) |
POL |
Maratończyk.pl
|
Warszawa
|
4:31:55,9 |
1:28:03,6 |
09:20 |
|
36 |
138 |
Bartosz Marek
|
M (189) |
1979 |
Masters-M (89) |
GP (36) |
POL |
|
Kraków
|
4:33:34,3 |
1:29:42,0 |
09:24 |
|
37 |
229 |
Piasecki Piotr
|
M (190) |
1979 |
Masters-M (90) |
GP (37) |
POL |
T.G. Sokół Zakopane
|
Piotrkow Trybunalski
|
4:33:57,2 |
1:30:04,9 |
09:24 |
|
38 |
163 |
Trela Bartłomiej
|
M (196) |
1981 |
Masters-M (95) |
GP (38) |
POL |
Pokonajastme
|
Tarnów
|
4:40:29,8 |
1:36:37,5 |
09:38 |
|
39 |
139 |
Majchrzak Marcin
|
M (197) |
1978 |
Masters-M (96) |
GP (39) |
POL |
DeloitteAdventure/PrzedwojewskiTeam
|
Swarzędz
|
4:42:11,9 |
1:38:19,6 |
09:41 |
|
40 |
226 |
Morcinek Marcin
|
M (202) |
1978 |
Masters-M (98) |
GP (40) |
POL |
BLUSZCZA
|
Katowice
|
4:44:41,5 |
1:40:49,2 |
09:46 |
|
41 |
240 |
Dziubecki Kamil
|
M (210) |
1984 |
Senior-M (92) |
GP (41) |
POL |
UltraSznurowka Team
|
Piotrków Trybunalski
|
4:49:42,4 |
1:45:50,1 |
09:57 |
|
42 |
36 |
Sędecki Piotr
|
M (213) |
1962 |
Weteran1-M (16) |
GP (42) |
POL |
biegam więc jestem
|
skierniewice
|
4:53:59,3 |
1:50:07,0 |
10:06 |
|
43 |
16 |
Stawiński Piotr
|
M (214) |
1966 |
Weteran1-M (17) |
GP (43) |
POL |
Pro Patria
|
Poznań
|
4:57:38,5 |
1:53:46,2 |
10:13 |
|
44 |
48 |
Płócienniczak Jakub
|
M (221) |
1975 |
Masters-M (104) |
GP (44) |
POL |
Dream Run
|
Warszawa
|
5:09:06,8 |
2:05:14,5 |
10:37 |
|
45 |
175 |
Pałkowska Agata
|
K (35) |
1973 |
Masters-K (10) |
GP (45) |
POL |
|
Kraków
|
5:12:58,6 |
2:09:06,3 |
10:45 |
|
46 |
24 |
Górka Bogumił
|
M (222) |
1970 |
Weteran1-M (20) |
GP (46) |
POL |
Górka Team
|
Szaflary
|
5:15:01,4 |
2:11:09,1 |
10:49 |
|
47 |
44 |
Pasela Bartosz
|
M (224) |
1983 |
Senior-M (96) |
GP (47) |
POL |
Smashing pĄpkins / teamkrasus
|
Warszawa
|
5:17:02,3 |
2:13:10,0 |
10:53 |
|
48 |
97 |
Timofiejuk Paweł
|
M (225) |
1978 |
Masters-M (106) |
GP (48) |
POL |
Albatrosy
|
Warszawa
|
5:24:37,8 |
2:20:45,5 |
11:09 |
|
LIMIT |
187 |
Kosmala Bartosz
|
M |
1974 |
Masters-M |
GP |
POL |
|
Kraków
|
5:37:00,2 |
2:33:07,9 |
11:34 |
|
DNS |
21 |
Kwiatkowski Piotr
|
M |
1986 |
Senior-M |
GP |
POL |
WTE I WEWTE / APS ENERGIA
|
Samborzec
|
|
|
|
|
DNF |
22 |
Zieliński Mateusz
|
M |
1986 |
Senior-M |
GP |
POL |
|
Bydgoszcz
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
33 |
Winiarczyk-Jadach Beata
|
K |
1978 |
Masters-K |
GP |
POL |
TG Sokół Zakopane
|
Kraków
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
188 |
Górecki Rafał
|
M |
1978 |
Masters-M |
GP |
POL |
Goorecki Team
|
Leszno
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
211 |
Tabaszewska Karolina
|
K |
1981 |
Masters-K |
GP |
POL |
www.loveina.pl
|
Zakopane
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
217 |
Pawęzka Mirosław
|
M |
1980 |
Masters-M |
GP |
POL |
Stay Insane
|
Lublin
|
|
|
|