|
1 |
266 |
Oślizło Tomasz
|
M (1) |
1987 |
M-30 (1) |
G (1) |
|
POL |
Socios Silesia
|
Świerklany
|
47:47,0 |
|
04:20 |
|
2 |
214 |
Denicki Przemysław
|
M (2) |
1991 |
M-30 (2) |
|
|
POL |
Ex Team
|
Knurów
|
47:48,4 |
00:01,4 |
04:20 |
|
3 |
259 |
Nieszporek Dawid
|
M (3) |
1990 |
M-30 (3) |
G (2) |
|
POL |
|
Jarząbkowice
|
47:55,4 |
00:08,4 |
04:21 |
|
4 |
283 |
Selianin Dmytro
|
M (4) |
1988 |
M-30 (4) |
|
|
POL |
Socios Silesia
|
Tarnowskie Góry
|
49:03,4 |
01:16,4 |
04:27 |
|
5 |
317 |
Kunina Paweł
|
M (5) |
1971 |
M-50 (1) |
G (3) |
|
POL |
Fartlek
|
Jastrzębie Zdrój
|
49:26,0 |
01:39,0 |
04:29 |
|
6 |
245 |
Kwiatkowski Rafał
|
M (6) |
1974 |
M-40 (1) |
|
|
POL |
Forever Young
|
Chrzanów
|
49:48,4 |
02:01,4 |
04:31 |
|
7 |
294 |
Szewczyk Damian
|
M (7) |
1976 |
M-40 (2) |
|
|
POL |
Jejkowice biegają
|
Jejkowice
|
50:56,2 |
03:09,2 |
04:37 |
|
8 |
263 |
Olejarz Piotr
|
M (8) |
1985 |
M-30 (5) |
|
|
POL |
|
Tychy
|
51:44,7 |
03:57,7 |
04:42 |
|
9 |
256 |
Niebrzydowski Łukasz
|
M (9) |
1985 |
M-30 (6) |
|
|
POL |
Vivere est militare
|
Rybnik
|
52:21,6 |
04:34,6 |
04:45 |
|
10 |
284 |
Siegmund Tadeusz
|
M (10) |
1970 |
M-50 (2) |
G (4) |
|
POL |
TL Athletics Jastrzębie
|
Jastrzębie
|
54:39,8 |
06:52,8 |
04:58 |
|
11 |
301 |
Telejko Łukasz
|
M (11) |
1994 |
M-20 (1) |
|
|
POL |
Run Bydgoszcz
|
Bydgoszcz
|
55:15,5 |
07:28,5 |
05:01 |
|
12 |
278 |
Respondek Leszek
|
M (12) |
1980 |
M-40 (3) |
G (5) |
|
POL |
Klono Team
|
Żory
|
55:32,2 |
07:45,2 |
05:02 |
|
13 |
229 |
Góra Łukasz
|
M (13) |
1992 |
M-20 (2) |
G (6) |
|
POL |
|
Kryry
|
55:47,4 |
08:00,4 |
05:04 |
|
14 |
320 |
Wituła Stanisław
|
M (14) |
1979 |
M-40 (4) |
|
|
POL |
|
Łąka
|
56:06,0 |
08:19,0 |
05:06 |
|
15 |
296 |
Sztangierski Piotr
|
M (15) |
1986 |
M-30 (7) |
G (7) |
|
POL |
|
Gorzyczki
|
56:27,7 |
08:40,7 |
05:07 |
|
16 |
375 |
Walczyński Mariusz
|
M (16) |
1981 |
M-40 (5) |
|
|
POL |
Niewybiegani
|
Żory
|
56:36,5 |
08:49,5 |
05:08 |
|
17 |
230 |
Greń Wacław
|
M (17) |
1990 |
M-30 (8) |
|
|
POL |
Husaria Race Team
|
Tychy
|
56:41,1 |
08:54,1 |
05:09 |
|
18 |
217 |
Dostoł Dominik
|
M (18) |
1981 |
M-40 (6) |
G (8) |
|
POL |
K.S. M.E.T.A.
|
Łaziska
|
56:43,0 |
08:56,0 |
05:09 |
|
19 |
250 |
Łącki Wojciech
|
M (19) |
1989 |
M-30 (9) |
G (9) |
|
POL |
GZL-H
|
Ruda Śląska
|
57:04,7 |
09:17,7 |
05:11 |
|
20 |
234 |
Hulin Sebastian
|
M (20) |
1974 |
M-40 (7) |
|
|
POL |
Pałac Młodzieży Judo Katowice
|
Katowice
|
57:22,5 |
09:35,5 |
05:12 |
|
21 |
314 |
Zoran Henryk
|
M (21) |
1968 |
M-50 (3) |
G (10) |
|
POL |
KWK RUDA
|
Ruda Śląska
|
57:30,5 |
09:43,5 |
05:13 |
|
22 |
254 |
Miech Szymon
|
M (22) |
1981 |
M-40 (8) |
|
|
POL |
Husaria Race Team
|
Ustroń
|
58:21,7 |
10:34,7 |
05:18 |
|
23 |
308 |
Wystyrk Marek
|
M (23) |
1973 |
M-40 (9) |
G (11) |
S (1) |
POL |
LittleUltraRUNster
|
Rydułtowy
|
58:41,8 |
10:54,8 |
05:20 |
|
24 |
270 |
Patas Tomasz
|
M (24) |
1982 |
M-30 (10) |
|
|
POL |
GYM-FIT Patas
|
Wodzisław Śląski
|
58:48,3 |
11:01,3 |
05:20 |
|
25 |
257 |
Niemiec Krzysztof
|
M (25) |
1965 |
M-50 (4) |
|
S (2) |
POL |
MOSiR Żywiec
|
Żywiec
|
59:00,6 |
11:13,6 |
05:21 |
|
26 |
213 |
Dąbrowski Krzysztof
|
M (26) |
1973 |
M-40 (10) |
|
|
POL |
SOCIOS SILESIA
|
Zabrze
|
59:03,5 |
11:16,5 |
05:22 |
|
27 |
243 |
Krzyżowski Dariusz
|
M (27) |
1968 |
M-50 (5) |
G (12) |
|
POL |
|
Orzesze
|
59:11,1 |
11:24,1 |
05:22 |
|
28 |
268 |
Pala Marcin
|
M (28) |
1982 |
M-30 (11) |
G (13) |
|
POL |
ChwaliszCzyNieChwalisz-Lotej z nami
|
Bieruń
|
59:15,8 |
11:28,8 |
05:23 |
|
29 |
247 |
Lisiecki Dawid
|
M (29) |
1982 |
M-30 (12) |
|
|
POL |
Knurów
|
Knurów
|
59:19,1 |
11:32,1 |
05:23 |
|
30 |
239 |
Kamieński Marcin
|
M (30) |
1981 |
M-40 (11) |
G (14) |
|
POL |
Grubiorze Lotajom
|
Jastrzębie Zdrój
|
59:22,2 |
11:35,2 |
05:23 |
|
31 |
291 |
Stefański Zbigniew
|
M (31) |
1972 |
M-40 (12) |
G (15) |
|
POL |
HEBEL
|
Libiąż
|
59:32,0 |
11:45,0 |
05:24 |
|
32 |
264 |
Ołubek Robert
|
M (32) |
1975 |
M-40 (13) |
|
|
POL |
HRmax Żory
|
Żory
|
59:46,1 |
11:59,1 |
05:26 |
|
33 |
305 |
Wisniewski Tomasz
|
M (33) |
1978 |
M-40 (14) |
|
|
POL |
|
Bielsko-Biała
|
1:00:08,5 |
12:21,5 |
05:28 |
|
34 |
287 |
Skupień Robert
|
M (34) |
1981 |
M-40 (15) |
G (16) |
|
POL |
|
Turza Śląska
|
1:00:16,1 |
12:29,1 |
05:28 |
|
35 |
273 |
Pisarek Radosław
|
M (35) |
1996 |
M-20 (3) |
|
|
POL |
|
Pawłowice
|
1:00:23,2 |
12:36,2 |
05:29 |
|
36 |
316 |
Żaak Michał
|
M (36) |
1982 |
M-30 (13) |
|
|
POL |
|
Zabrze
|
1:00:24,7 |
12:37,7 |
05:29 |
|
37 |
356 |
Stefańczuk Waldemar
|
M (37) |
1977 |
M-40 (16) |
|
|
POL |
Medicover
|
Katowice
|
1:00:44,4 |
12:57,4 |
05:31 |
|
38 |
272 |
Pietrasz Krzysztof
|
M (38) |
1983 |
M-30 (14) |
G (17) |
|
POL |
RunPatola
|
Radlin
|
1:00:51,1 |
13:04,1 |
05:31 |
|
39 |
207 |
Chrobok Michał
|
M (39) |
1985 |
M-30 (15) |
G (18) |
|
POL |
RunPatola
|
Gołkowice
|
1:00:53,5 |
13:06,5 |
05:32 |
|
40 |
233 |
Honcharenko Yevhenii
|
M (40) |
1992 |
M-20 (4) |
|
|
UKR |
|
Żory
|
1:01:36,5 |
13:49,5 |
05:36 |
|
41 |
280 |
Rybakiewicz Grzegorz
|
M (41) |
1974 |
M-40 (17) |
G (19) |
|
POL |
|
Knurów
|
1:02:32,7 |
14:45,7 |
05:41 |
|
42 |
242 |
Król Kamil
|
M (42) |
1990 |
M-30 (16) |
|
|
POL |
|
Mysłowice
|
1:02:39,7 |
14:52,7 |
05:41 |
|
43 |
286 |
Skubis Grzegorz
|
M (43) |
1980 |
M-40 (18) |
|
|
POL |
|
Tychy
|
1:02:48,9 |
15:01,9 |
05:42 |
|
44 |
219 |
Filusz Dawid
|
M (44) |
1991 |
M-30 (17) |
|
|
POL |
STUDIO ENERGIA TEAM RYBNIK
|
Rybnik
|
1:03:04,4 |
15:17,4 |
05:44 |
|
45 |
312 |
Ziarkowski Damian
|
M (45) |
1991 |
M-30 (18) |
|
|
POL |
|
Zabrze
|
1:03:11,2 |
15:24,2 |
05:44 |
|
46 |
201 |
Antosz Wojciech
|
M (46) |
1986 |
M-30 (19) |
G (20) |
|
POL |
|
Mizerów
|
1:03:16,6 |
15:29,6 |
05:45 |
|
47 |
248 |
Losza Arkadiusz
|
M (47) |
1989 |
M-30 (20) |
G (21) |
|
POL |
Zatyrani Gmina Pilchowice
|
Wilcza
|
1:03:32,6 |
15:45,6 |
05:46 |
|
48 |
226 |
Gil Tomasz
|
M (48) |
1981 |
M-40 (19) |
|
|
POL |
Endurance Team
|
Katowice
|
1:03:42,7 |
15:55,7 |
05:47 |
|
49 |
231 |
Grzonka Andrzej
|
M (49) |
1977 |
M-40 (20) |
G (22) |
|
POL |
KAMUFLAŻ Tatto
|
Jastrzębie-zdrój
|
1:03:56,1 |
16:09,1 |
05:48 |
|
50 |
203 |
Bielica Patryk
|
M (50) |
1990 |
M-30 (21) |
|
|
POL |
|
Suszec
|
1:04:05,9 |
16:18,9 |
05:49 |
|
51 |
205 |
Boryczka Szymon
|
M (51) |
1980 |
M-40 (21) |
|
|
POL |
PoWoli do celu
|
Miedzyrzecze
|
1:04:08,2 |
16:21,2 |
05:49 |
|
52 |
210 |
Cyman Mariusz
|
M (52) |
1978 |
M-40 (22) |
G (23) |
|
POL |
BZIKERSI
|
Orzesze
|
1:04:17,7 |
16:30,7 |
05:50 |
|
53 |
212 |
Ćmiel Paweł
|
M (53) |
1988 |
M-30 (22) |
|
|
POL |
|
Orzesze
|
1:04:31,3 |
16:44,3 |
05:51 |
|
54 |
260 |
Nowak Łukasz
|
M (54) |
1989 |
M-30 (23) |
G (24) |
|
POL |
|
Lędziny
|
1:04:55,7 |
17:08,7 |
05:54 |
|
55 |
241 |
Kot Robert
|
M (55) |
1975 |
M-40 (23) |
|
|
POL |
|
Dabrowa Gornicza
|
1:04:57,5 |
17:10,5 |
05:54 |
|
56 |
258 |
Nieradzik Marek
|
M (56) |
1979 |
M-40 (24) |
|
|
POL |
|
Gostyń
|
1:05:40,3 |
17:53,3 |
05:58 |
|
57 |
289 |
Sowiński Krzysztof
|
M (57) |
1985 |
M-30 (24) |
|
S (4) |
POL |
BDB TEAM
|
Katowice
|
1:05:42,6 |
17:55,6 |
05:58 |
|
58 |
223 |
Gabryś Adam
|
M (58) |
1991 |
M-30 (25) |
|
|
POL |
|
Mikołów
|
1:05:49,2 |
18:02,2 |
05:59 |
|
59 |
249 |
Łapa Piotr
|
M (59) |
1978 |
M-40 (25) |
|
S (5) |
POL |
Aktywna Pszczyna Runners Team
|
Pszczyna
|
1:05:52,6 |
18:05,6 |
05:59 |
|
60 |
309 |
Zabrzański Miłosz
|
M (60) |
1994 |
M-20 (5) |
|
|
POL |
|
Jastrzębie-Zdrój
|
1:07:09,8 |
19:22,8 |
06:06 |
|
61 |
251 |
Mandrysz Adrian
|
M (61) |
1985 |
M-30 (26) |
G (25) |
|
POL |
|
Wilkowice
|
1:07:18,5 |
19:31,5 |
06:07 |
|
62 |
303 |
Tomczyk Krzysztof
|
M (62) |
1983 |
M-30 (27) |
|
|
POL |
Sagot
|
Łaziska Górne
|
1:07:30,6 |
19:43,6 |
06:08 |
|
63 |
269 |
Pastuszka Artur
|
M (63) |
1986 |
M-30 (28) |
G (26) |
|
POL |
Viking Training Center
|
Bieruń
|
1:07:43,4 |
19:56,4 |
06:09 |
|
64 |
277 |
Raszka Janusz
|
M (64) |
1966 |
M-50 (6) |
|
|
POL |
|
Cieszyn
|
1:07:50,4 |
20:03,4 |
06:10 |
|
65 |
244 |
Krzyżowski Paweł
|
M (65) |
1983 |
M-30 (29) |
|
|
POL |
|
Katowice
|
1:08:05,1 |
20:18,1 |
06:11 |
|
66 |
208 |
Cieślik Rafał
|
M (66) |
1985 |
M-30 (30) |
G (27) |
|
POL |
|
Wodzisław Śląski
|
1:08:11,1 |
20:24,1 |
06:11 |
|
67 |
209 |
Cnota Adam
|
M (67) |
1974 |
M-40 (26) |
|
|
POL |
|
Rybnik
|
1:08:25,1 |
20:38,1 |
06:13 |
|
68 |
302 |
Toborek Artur
|
M (68) |
1973 |
M-40 (27) |
|
|
POL |
|
Tychy
|
1:08:35,7 |
20:48,7 |
06:14 |
|
69 |
215 |
Dombek Andrzej
|
M (69) |
1967 |
M-50 (7) |
|
S (7) |
POL |
BiegaMYsłowice
|
Mysłowice
|
1:08:59,5 |
21:12,5 |
06:16 |
|
70 |
236 |
Janikowski Piotr
|
M (70) |
1977 |
M-40 (28) |
|
|
POL |
Grupa pościgowa
|
Sosnowiec
|
1:09:40,1 |
21:53,1 |
06:20 |
|
71 |
240 |
Kędzierski Krzysztof
|
M (71) |
1972 |
M-40 (29) |
G (28) |
|
POL |
|
Rybnik
|
1:09:47,5 |
22:00,5 |
06:20 |
|
72 |
224 |
Garboś Cezary
|
M (72) |
1960 |
M-60 (1) |
G (29) |
|
POL |
Żory
|
Żory
|
1:09:59,2 |
22:12,2 |
06:21 |
|
73 |
281 |
Rybarski Przemysław
|
M (73) |
1971 |
M-50 (8) |
|
|
POL |
|
Ruda Śląska
|
1:10:03,2 |
22:16,2 |
06:22 |
|
74 |
253 |
Miczek Michał
|
M (74) |
1983 |
M-30 (31) |
G (30) |
|
POL |
|
Jastrzębie Zdrój
|
1:10:23,5 |
22:36,5 |
06:23 |
|
75 |
311 |
ZEMBRZUSKI KRZYSZTOF
|
M (75) |
1973 |
M-40 (30) |
|
|
POL |
ZEBIX
|
OSTRÓW WIELKOPOLSKI
|
1:10:50,4 |
23:03,4 |
06:26 |
|
76 |
276 |
Pyzik Marcin
|
M (76) |
1978 |
M-40 (31) |
|
|
POL |
Klub Biegacza Fartlek
|
Jastrzębie-Zdrój
|
1:10:52,2 |
23:05,2 |
06:26 |
|
77 |
292 |
Suszyński Zbigniew
|
M (77) |
1967 |
M-50 (9) |
|
|
POL |
|
Suszec
|
1:11:05,5 |
23:18,5 |
06:27 |
|
78 |
304 |
Trzeciak Arkadiusz
|
M (78) |
1979 |
M-40 (32) |
|
|
POL |
|
Świętochłowice
|
1:11:27,3 |
23:40,3 |
06:29 |
|
79 |
211 |
Czyżewski Bartłomiej
|
M (79) |
1988 |
M-30 (32) |
|
|
POL |
|
Łódź
|
1:11:41,4 |
23:54,4 |
06:31 |
|
80 |
274 |
Podbioł Łukasz
|
M (80) |
1985 |
M-30 (33) |
G (31) |
|
POL |
|
Suszec
|
1:11:42,4 |
23:55,4 |
06:31 |
|
81 |
288 |
Słomka Andrzej
|
M (81) |
1977 |
M-40 (33) |
|
S (8) |
POL |
HURAGAN LIGOTA
|
Katowice
|
1:12:37,2 |
24:50,2 |
06:36 |
|
82 |
216 |
Domider Piotr
|
M (82) |
1984 |
M-30 (34) |
|
|
POL |
|
Kraków
|
1:13:29,7 |
25:42,7 |
06:40 |
|
83 |
285 |
Skoczykłoda Szymon
|
M (83) |
1984 |
M-30 (35) |
|
|
POL |
|
Mikołów
|
1:13:37,1 |
25:50,1 |
06:41 |
|
84 |
227 |
Gilner Mariusz
|
M (84) |
1976 |
M-40 (34) |
|
|
POL |
TelegilixTeam
|
Sosnowiec
|
1:13:42,6 |
25:55,6 |
06:42 |
|
85 |
220 |
Froniewski Dawid
|
M (85) |
1982 |
M-30 (36) |
|
|
POL |
|
Tarnowskie Góry
|
1:14:18,2 |
26:31,2 |
06:45 |
|
86 |
310 |
Zadarnowski Wojtek
|
M (86) |
1981 |
M-40 (35) |
|
S (9) |
POL |
Viking Training Center
|
Tychy
|
1:14:28,8 |
26:41,8 |
06:46 |
|
87 |
267 |
Owczarek Kamil
|
M (87) |
1981 |
M-40 (36) |
|
S (10) |
POL |
MIASTO ŻORY
|
Zory, Poland
|
1:14:42,6 |
26:55,6 |
06:47 |
|
88 |
206 |
Butura Sławomir
|
M (88) |
1987 |
M-30 (37) |
|
S (11) |
POL |
Viking Training Center
|
Tychy
|
1:15:42,0 |
27:55,0 |
06:52 |
|
89 |
204 |
Bińkowski Czesław
|
M (89) |
1960 |
M-60 (2) |
G (33) |
S (12) |
POL |
|
Orzesze
|
1:15:49,9 |
28:02,9 |
06:53 |
|
90 |
221 |
Fryc Jerzy
|
M (90) |
1966 |
M-50 (10) |
G (34) |
|
POL |
|
Ruda Śląska
|
1:16:36,8 |
28:49,8 |
06:57 |
|
91 |
237 |
Jędrzejek Krzysztof
|
M (91) |
1973 |
M-40 (37) |
|
|
POL |
|
Jaworzno
|
1:17:23,2 |
29:36,2 |
07:02 |
|
92 |
300 |
Świerczek Dawid
|
M (92) |
1981 |
M-40 (38) |
|
S (13) |
POL |
|
Zory
|
1:18:25,6 |
30:38,6 |
07:07 |
|
93 |
262 |
Ochman Marek
|
M (93) |
1987 |
M-30 (38) |
|
|
POL |
Highlanders
|
Bielsko-Biała
|
1:19:15,5 |
31:28,5 |
07:12 |
|
94 |
225 |
Gdula Leszek
|
M (94) |
1985 |
M-30 (39) |
|
|
POL |
|
Lędziny
|
1:19:15,8 |
31:28,8 |
07:12 |
|
95 |
235 |
Jabłonka Mariusz
|
M (95) |
1974 |
M-40 (39) |
G (35) |
|
POL |
DZIADY OCR
|
Mysłowice
|
1:19:19,7 |
31:32,7 |
07:12 |
|
96 |
275 |
Połącarz Adam
|
M (96) |
1981 |
M-40 (40) |
|
|
POL |
.
|
Bielsko-Biala
|
1:20:00,0 |
32:13,0 |
07:16 |
|
97 |
261 |
Nowak Tadeusz
|
M (97) |
1981 |
M-40 (41) |
|
|
POL |
|
Katowice
|
1:21:05,7 |
33:18,7 |
07:22 |
|
98 |
279 |
Różewicz Dariusz
|
M (98) |
1962 |
M-50 (11) |
G (37) |
|
POL |
PANCE
|
Tychy
|
1:21:57,2 |
34:10,2 |
07:27 |
|
99 |
295 |
Szproch Wojtek
|
M (99) |
1983 |
M-30 (40) |
|
|
POL |
Karetki na Mecie
|
Zabrze
|
1:22:51,4 |
35:04,4 |
07:31 |
|
100 |
202 |
Balcerak Tomasz
|
M (100) |
1983 |
M-30 (41) |
|
|
POL |
|
Żory
|
1:32:33,2 |
44:46,2 |
08:24 |
|
101 |
228 |
Gołębiowski Kazimierz
|
M (101) |
1978 |
M-40 (42) |
|
|
POL |
KEMPER TEAM
|
Gliwice
|
1:36:25,1 |
48:38,1 |
08:45 |
|
102 |
293 |
Szendzielorz Marek
|
M (102) |
1977 |
M-40 (43) |
|
|
POL |
Kemper Team
|
Gliwice
|
1:36:54,4 |
49:07,4 |
08:48 |
|
103 |
313 |
Znamirowski Krzysztof
|
M (103) |
1972 |
M-40 (44) |
|
|
POL |
Radio Wrocław
|
Wrocław
|
1:37:24,5 |
49:37,5 |
08:51 |
|
DNS |
218 |
Drybczewski Daniel
|
M |
1974 |
M-40 |
G |
|
POL |
Mysłowicki Klub Biegacza No. 1
|
Mysłowice
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
222 |
Frydrych Przemysław
|
M |
1983 |
M-30 |
G |
|
POL |
KEMPER TEAM
|
Gliwice
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
232 |
Grzyb Leszek
|
M |
1981 |
M-40 |
G |
|
POL |
KAC RUNNERS
|
Łąka
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
238 |
Kaczorek Robert
|
M |
1973 |
M-40 |
|
|
POL |
HRmax Żory
|
Żory
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
246 |
Larisz Paweł
|
M |
1986 |
M-30 |
|
|
POL |
FCB
|
Bełk
|
|
|
|
|
DNF |
252 |
Meredyk Adrian
|
M |
1982 |
M-30 |
G |
|
POL |
All Stars Jastrzębie Zdrój
|
Jastrzębie Zdrój
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
255 |
Młynek Wojciech
|
M |
1981 |
M-40 |
|
|
POL |
Bonnie & Clyde
|
Rybnik
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
265 |
OSETEK Paweł
|
M |
1988 |
M-30 |
G |
|
POL |
RADLINIOKI W BIEGU
|
PSZÓW
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
271 |
Perlikowski Kamil
|
M |
1996 |
M-20 |
G |
|
POL |
|
Rybnik
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
282 |
Schimmelpfennig Przemysław
|
M |
1984 |
M-30 |
G |
|
POL |
Latające Ryle
|
Skrzyszów
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
290 |
Stańczak Kamil
|
M |
1989 |
M-30 |
G |
|
POL |
SPORTOWE ZABORZE
|
Zabrze
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
297 |
Szulik Grzegorz
|
M |
1981 |
M-40 |
G |
|
POL |
ZSRG sp z o.o.
|
Jastrzębie Zdrój
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
298 |
Szymaszek Adam
|
M |
1979 |
M-40 |
G |
S |
POL |
|
Kraków
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
299 |
Szymikowski-Piotrowski Paweł
|
M |
1986 |
M-30 |
G |
|
POL |
|
Katowice
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
306 |
Wojciech Stefan
|
M |
1989 |
M-30 |
G |
|
POL |
|
Ćwiklice
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
307 |
Wojciechowski Marcin
|
M |
1984 |
M-30 |
G |
|
POL |
Run Patola
|
Radlin
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
315 |
Zysk Dariusz
|
M |
1980 |
M-40 |
|
|
POL |
|
Katowice
|
|
|
|