Nazwisko Imie Name Surname |
Płeć Sex |
Kateg | Klub Team |
Kraj Country |
Miejscowość Town |
Wpłata Payment |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Adamski Robert | M | - | Running Performance | POL | Bieruń | TAK |
Adamus Janusz | M | - | Osiek biega | POL | Osiek | TAK |
Baran Łukasz | M | - | POL | Libiąż | TAK | |
Baran Michalina | K | - | POL | Libiąż | TAK | |
BĄK JOANNA | K | - | POL | oświęcim | TAK | |
Bąk Tadeusz | M | - | Samotny biegacz | POL | Bieruń | TAK |
Bucki Piotr | M | - | Ogóry | POL | Wadowice | TAK |
Bukowczan Mateusz | M | - | Zadyszka Oświęcim | POL | Kraków | TAK |
Caban Mateusz | M | - | oGÓRY | POL | Oświęcim | TAK |
Caputa Agnieszka | K | - | POL | Bielsko-Biała | TAK | |
Chowaniak Marcin | M | - | Zasapani Hydro | POL | Jaworzno | TAK |
Chudy Dawid | M | - | POL | Przeciszów | TAK | |
Dobrowolski Mariusz | M | - | Endorfiny | POL | Tomice | TAK |
Dudek Tomasz | M | - | Zadyszka Oświęcim | POL | Oświęcim | TAK |
Dusza Piotr | M | - | POL | Przecieszyn | TAK | |
Fabia Marcin | M | - | POL | Kęty | TAK | |
Giermek Michał | M | - | POL | Zaborze | TAK | |
Giermek Anna | K | - | POL | Zaborze | TAK | |
Giermek Janusz | M | - | POL | Zaborze | TAK | |
Godula Agnieszka | K | - | TimeOut Akademia Ruchu | POL | Bieruń Nowy | TAK |
Godula Wojciech | M | - | TimeOut Akademia Ruchu | POL | Bieruń Nowy | TAK |
Góralczyk Katarzyna | K | - | Synthos Oświęcim | POL | Oświęcim | TAK |
Grelowska Agnieszka | K | - | POL | Oświęcim | TAK | |
Guja Bogusław | M | - | KB MCKiS JAWORZNO | POL | JAWORZNO | TAK |
Hipner Marcin | M | - | Zadyszka Oświęcim | POL | Babice-Oświęcim | TAK |
Hipner Alicja | K | - | Zadyszka Oświęcim | POL | Babice-Oświęcim | TAK |
Horawa Jakub | M | - | oGóry | POL | Żarki | TAK |
Ignaciuk Małgorzata | K | - | parkrun chrzanów | POL | Libiąż | TAK |
Janas Tomasz | M | - | Osiek Biega | POL | Osiek Gmina: Osiek | TAK |
Jarzębowicz Paweł | M | - | Zadyszka Oświęcim | POL | Zaborze | TAK |
Jasiński Maksymilian | M | - | MARO Team | POL | Jastrzębie-Zdrój | TAK |
Jeleń Marek | M | - | Parkrun Chrzanów | POL | Trzebinia | TAK |
Jesionek Krzysztof | M | - | POL | Imielin | TAK | |
Jung-Skrzypek Kinga | K | - | - | POL | Oświęcim | TAK |
Kamieniarz Krystian | M | - | Wkurw_Team | POL | Trzebinia | TAK |
Kawalchuk Liudmila | K | - | Jesionki | POL | Bielsko biała | TAK |
Klimczak Piotr | M | - | POL | Balin | TAK | |
Kobosko Paweł | M | - | Zadyszka Oświęcim | POL | Rajsko | TAK |
Kocemba Kamil | M | - | Kęckie Harpagany | POL | Kobiernice | TAK |
Konik Grzegorz | M | - | OKB Zadyszka | POL | Przeciszów | TAK |
Kostorz Konrad | M | - | POL | Gliwice | TAK | |
Krakowczak Ryszard | M | - | Zadyszka Oświęcim | POL | Oświęcim | TAK |
Krawczyk Mirosław | M | - | MJMetal | POL | Oświęcim | TAK |
Królik Arkadiusz | M | - | MARO Team Jastrzębie-Żory | POL | Jastrzębie-Zdrój | TAK |
KUCIEL ROBERT | M | - | Running Bolęcin | POL | BOLĘCIN | TAK |
Kumor Renata | K | - | parkrun chrzanów | POL | Libiąż | TAK |
Kurysia Piotr | M | - | POL | Bujakow | TAK | |
Kwarciak Adam | M | - | Hydro Zasapani | POL | Chrzanów | TAK |
Leśniak Agnieszka | K | - | POL | Oswiecim | TAK | |
Lichota Paweł | M | - | Team Brzoza | POL | Brzezinka | TAK |
Lubecki Tomasz | M | - | Zadyszka Oświęcim | POL | Oświęcim | TAK |
Łabuzek Barbara | K | - | POL | Kraków | TAK | |
Łata Ewelina | K | - | POL | Woźniki | TAK | |
Łazarz Andrzej | M | - | POL | Oświęcim | TAK | |
Maciborek Witold | M | - | POL | Oświęcim | TAK | |
Madej Józef | M | - | Zadyszka Oświęcim | POL | Oświęcim | TAK |
Marcak Przemysław | M | - | Spiritual Homeland | POL | Oświęcim | TAK |
Matuła Natalia | K | - | Łyda_Grubsona | POL | Oswiecim | TAK |
Mendyk Przemysław | M | - | - | POL | Bobrek | TAK |
Mieszczak Krzysztof | M | - | POL | Oświęcim | TAK | |
Nowak Barbara | K | - | Osiek biega | POL | Piotrowice | TAK |
Noworyta Grzegorz | M | - | POL | Rudze | TAK | |
Piech Izabela | K | - | Jasionki Team | POL | Jaworze | TAK |
Piech Janusz | M | - | Jasionki Team | POL | Jaworze | TAK |
Piech Łukasz | M | - | Jesionki | POL | Bielsko-Biała | TAK |
Pieczonka Monika | K | - | POL | Piotrowice | TAK | |
Pióro Grzegorz | M | - | Zadyszka Oświęcim | POL | Oświęcim | TAK |
Początko Łukasz | M | - | POL | Kobiernice | TAK | |
Połącarz Piotr | M | - | POL | Oświęcim | TAK | |
Porębski Marek | M | - | Zadyszka Oświęcim | POL | Oświęcim | TAK |
Pyjas Renata | K | - | POL | Brzeszcze | TAK | |
Pyrek Przemysław | M | - | Training by PP | POL | Oświęcim | TAK |
PYTEL Janusz | M | - | TRUCHTACZ MYSŁOWICE | POL | Sosnowiec | TAK |
Pytel Jarosław | M | - | Parkrun Chrzanów | POL | Chrzanów | TAK |
Rogalski Witold | M | - | POL | Imielin | TAK | |
Rybarz Artur | M | - | Zadyszka Oświęcim | POL | Brzeszcze | TAK |
Sączawa Piotr | M | - | KB MCKiS Jaworzno | POL | Jaworzno | TAK |
Sikora Ewelina | K | - | TimeOut Akademia Ruchu | POL | Oświęcim | TAK |
Sikora-Szot Kamila | K | - | TimeOut Akademia Ruchu | POL | Brzeszcze | TAK |
SKIBICKI KRZYSZTOF | M | - | OKB ZADYSZKA | POL | Oświęcim | TAK |
Smoleń Sebastian | M | - | Hydro Zasapani | POL | Libiąż | TAK |
Smoleń Dawid | M | - | Hydro Z | POL | Chrzanów | TAK |
Sobol Pawel | M | - | POL | Kraków | TAK | |
Sobol Adam | M | - | Leśna kuna | POL | Kraków | TAK |
Sosna Kazimierz | M | - | POL | Bieruń | TAK | |
Suślik Krzysztof | M | - | POL | Oświęcim | TAK | |
Szałaśny Paweł | M | - | Star Trek | POL | Brzeszcze | TAK |
Szromba Szymon | M | - | UKS Brzeszcze | POL | Oświęcim | TAK |
Śmigielska-Stasicka Monika | K | - | POL | Poręba Wielka | TAK | |
Śmigielski Paweł | M | - | POL | Oświęcim | TAK | |
Świerguła Mirosław | M | - | Klub biegacza Sobótka | POL | oświęcim | TAK |
Walkiewicz Marek | M | - | UNAWEZA TEAM | POL | Tychy | TAK |
Wawrzyniak Barbara | K | - | TimeOut Akademia Ruchu | POL | Wola | TAK |
Wójcik Jerzy | M | - | Rudze | POL | Rudze | TAK |
Wójcik Tomasz | M | - | Aktywna Pszczyna Runners Team | POL | Rudze | TAK |
Wójcik Wiesław | M | - | POL | Rudze | TAK | |
Wrona Marek | M | - | HYDRO ZASAPANI | POL | Libiąż | TAK |
Wyszyński Piotr | M | - | Brak | POL | Libiąż | TAK |
Żurawik Daniel | M | - | POL | Jaworzno | TAK |