BGTimeSport - elektroniczny pomiar czasu

Maraton.pdf MaratonNW.pdf Rajd.pdf
IX Maraton Beskidy II Mistrzostwa Polski w Maratonie Górskim NW
Data:
05.11.2016
Miejsce:
Radziechowy k/Żywca
Organizator:
RKB „BACA” Radziechowy
17 km Rajd NW
Dystans: 17.0 km
Poz Nr Nazwisko, Imię PłećRocznikKategoriaKrajKlubMiastoMetaStratatempo
1 1169 DUDA KRZYSZTOF M (1)1975M (1)POLSilesia Nordic TeamMIKOŁÓW2:09:16,77:36
2 1314 Stańczyk Andrzej M (2)1960M (2)POLGórniak Wola Wola 2:11:12,701:56,07:43
3 1190 PIETRASINA ADAM M (3)1948M (3)POLZYWIEC 2:18:50,709:34,08:10
4 1191 Pietrasina Jaroslaw M (4)1999M (4)POLZYWIEC2:18:55,709:39,08:10
5 1162 Charczuk Zenon M (5)1957M (5)POLOpole2:23:19,714:03,08:25
6 1165 CZECH ROMAN M (6)1948M (6)POLKB GOCH BytówSłupsk2:23:24,014:07,38:26
7 1185 KUPIBIDA Boguslawa K (1)1959K (1)POLSilesia Nordic TeamKatowice2:23:40,714:24,08:27
8 1316 STEPCZYŃSKA ANGELIKA K (2)1978K (2)POLGosir Osielsko ŁABISZYN 2:23:58,714:42,08:28
9 1183 Kotula Jakub M (7)1984M (7)POLUNIA MIASTKatowice2:24:39,715:23,08:30
10 1338 Motoczyński Krzysztof M (8)1955M (8)POLGosir OsielskoBydgoszcz2:31:18,522:01,88:54
11 1171 Dziubak Janusz M (9)1962M (9)POLRybnik2:31:29,522:12,88:54
12 1174 Gerle-Kotula Anna K (3)1986K (3)POLUNIA MIASTKatowice2:32:01,522:44,88:56
13 1192 Pietrysko Barbara K (4)1966K (4)POLUG Radziechowy- WieprzBystra2:43:00,533:43,89:35
14 1168 DRAPIKOWSKA Beata K (5)1966K (5)POLPolskie Stowarzyszenie Nordic WalkiLegnica2:48:05,538:48,89:53
15 1180 Kalinowski Andrzej M (10)1964M (10)POLBielsko-Biała 2:48:38,539:21,89:55
16 1317 Szałaciński Grzegorz M (11)1962M (11)POLGliwice2:48:40,539:23,89:55
17 1189 Pędziwiatr Ewa K (6)1958K (6)POLKijowa DrużynaKatowice2:48:56,539:39,89:56
18 1313 Solarz Krystyna K (7)1958K (7)POLStrzelce opolskueStrzelce opolskie2:49:20,540:03,89:57
19 1163 Ciżmowska Barbara K (8)1956K (8)POLkępice2:53:16,543:59,810:11
20 1327 Wielek Anna K (9)1981K (9)POLKijowa DrużynaKatowice2:59:57,550:40,810:35
21 1311 Smyrak Katarzyna K (10)1979K (10)POLZawoja3:02:22,553:05,810:43
22 1167 Dobrk Katarzyna K (11)1980K (11)POLZawoja3:02:23,553:06,810:43
23 1187 Leszczewska Sabina K (12)1974K (12)POL-Radziechowy3:02:37,553:20,810:44
24 1170 Dudzicz Stanisław M (12)1946M (12)POLNiezrzeszony Czechowice - Dziedzice3:02:38,553:21,810:44
25 1312 Solarz Bogusław M (13)1950M (13)POLStrzelce opolskieStrzelce opolskue3:03:57,554:40,810:49
26 1161 Borzyszkowski Andrzej M (14)1963M (14)POLKPP Bytów Bytów3:03:58,554:41,810:49
27 1158 BALUŚ CZESŁAWA K (13)1956K (13)POL44-240 ŻORY3:04:54,555:37,810:52
28 1325 WALDON EWA K (14)1953K (14)POL44-240 ŻORY3:04:55,555:38,810:52
29 1175 Górna Jadwiga K (15)1957K (15)POLUG Radziechowy - WieprzBuczkowice3:20:34,51:11:17,811:47
30 1196 Rdzanek Wiesława K (16)1959K (16)POLwarcino3:20:34,81:11:18,111:47
31 1322 Świderska Małgorzata K (17)1956K (17)POLkępice3:27:16,51:17:59,812:11
32 1193 Pyszczek Joanna K (18)1962K (18)POLTeam Kijowa Drużyna -Katowice Marklowice3:27:16,81:18:00,112:11
33 1194 Pyszczek Wojciech M (15)1961M (15)POLTeam Kijowa Drużyna -Katowice Marklowice3:28:54,71:19:38,012:17
34 1188 Marczewska Halina K (19)1953K (19)POLkępice3:32:26,31:23:09,612:29
35 1182 Korab Maria K (20)1956K (20)POLkępice3:32:26,51:23:09,812:29
36 1308 Smaruj - Sadowska Janina K (21)1951K (21)POLBydgoszcz3:49:42,91:40:26,213:30
37 1186 kwiecień Lucyna K (22)1982K (22)POLkępice3:49:57,81:40:41,113:31
38 1300 Skępiec Renata K (23)1954K (23)POLkępice3:49:57,81:40:41,113:31
39 1179 Jungling Danuta K (24)1971K (24)POLkępice3:49:57,81:40:41,113:31
DNS 1157 BALLEK Vladimir M1959MSVKMARAS TEAM PRESOVSkalite
DNS 1160 Biłek Artur M1983MPOLNW LubliniecLubliniec
DNF 1329 ZABOROWSKI EUGENIUSZ M1957MPOLK.B. GOCH BYTÓWBORZYTUCHOM